RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.12443112112.0003162421.306
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 31244221226.0003532741.288
Site Web
3.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 38431211951.8003122831.102
Site Web
4.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY74221111871.1433483321.048
Site Web
5.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS74221111871.1433243410.950
Site Web
6.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 244222117100.7003463820.906
Site Web
7.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL44131125100.5003063420.895
8.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE34131125110.4553273540.924
Site Web
9.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 324131215110.4553403680.924
Site Web
10.DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL144135120.4173554090.868
Site Web
Journée 01
RMCA00129/09/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:18, 25:18075:056BOUZID YASMINE
RMCA00230/09/1814:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 32329:27, 17:25, 21:25, 25:19, 12:15104:111FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMCA00329/09/1820:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1325:15, 23:25, 33:35, 21:25102:100ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMCA00430/09/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:12, 25:23, 25:21075:056CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RMCA00530/09/1816:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 30326:28, 9:25, 28:30063:083MACULEWICZ ROBERT
Journée 02
RMCA00607/10/1816:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:15, 25:21075:054SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RMCA00706/10/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 23123:25, 25:19, 25:10, 25:17098:071BENAMAR LEILA
RMCA00807/10/1814:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL3225:16, 25:27, 25:17, 23:25, 15:6113:091MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
RMCA00907/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE2325:14, 25:23, 13:25, 21:25, 8:15092:102GIRAUD MATHIEU
RMCA01007/10/1815:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1325:16, 19:25, 16:25, 21:25081:091ARROUK MOHAMMED
Journée 03
RMCA01121/10/1817:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 33127:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18098:086KACPEREK ESTELLE
RMCA01220/10/1821:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3025:22, 25:16, 25:19075:057MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMCA01321/10/1814:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 30324:26, 17:25, 20:25061:076MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMCA01420/10/1820:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 31325:22, 22:25, 18:25, 15:25080:097ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMCA01521/10/1816:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3225:20, 27:29, 25:23, 20:25, 16:14113:111DENIS OLIVIER
Journée 04
RMCA01627/10/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:12, 15:13106:098VALLET FRANÇOIS
RMCA01728/10/1816:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL3125:18, 24:26, 25:19, 25:19099:082LAINE MARION
RMCA01828/10/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE3025:21, 25:18, 25:21075:060TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMCA01910/11/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 33025:16, 25:15, 25:17075:048BABIN JULIEN
RMCA02028/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 33025:23, 25:21, 25:18075:062KACPEREK ESTELLE
Journée 05
RMCA02117/11/1820:30LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GUIMIER
RMCA02218/11/1815:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
DUPLEIXSALINAS KRYSTINA
RMCA02317/11/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
RMCA02418/11/1814:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
EUROPE
RMCA02517/11/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
ESPACE J. P. RIVES SALLE G3
Journée 06
RMCA02624/11/1820:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLEHERY FRANCK
RMCA02724/11/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
ESPACE J. P. RIVES SALLE G3AZENNOUD RAYAN
RMCA02825/11/1816:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE DU MOULIN A VENTFOUCAULT DIDIER
RMCA02925/11/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
MAURICE BACQUETCUIROT THIERRY
RMCA03025/11/1816:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
CARNOTDUCLAY ALAIN
Journée 07
RMCA03102/12/1815:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GUIMIERRAGOT PIERRE
RMCA03202/12/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
YVES QUERLIEREMERY SAMMY
RMCA03302/12/1814:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
DUPLEIXVERNAZOBRES LIONEL
RMCA03401/12/1820:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYERMACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMCA03502/12/1814:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
EUROPEANQUETIN REMY
Journée 08
RMCA03616/12/1814:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLELIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
EUROPEFOUCAULT DIDIER
RMCA03715/12/1820:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMCA03815/12/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
ESPACE J. P. RIVES SALLE G3
RMCA03916/12/1816:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE DU MOULIN A VENTANQUETIN REMY
RMCA04016/12/1816:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
MAURICE BACQUETSALINAS KRYSTINA
Journée 09
RMCA04113/01/1915:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GUIMIER
RMCA04213/01/1913:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
CARNOT
RMCA04313/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
YVES QUERLIER
RMCA04413/01/1915:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
DUPLEIX
RMCA04512/01/1921:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
Journée 10
RMCR04620/01/1915:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GUIMIER
RMCR04720/01/1915:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
DUPLEIX
RMCR04820/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
YVES QUERLIER
RMCR04919/01/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
ESPACE J. P. RIVES SALLE G3
RMCR05020/01/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
DANIEL FERY
Journée 11
RMCR05127/01/1915:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
GUIMIER
RMCR05226/01/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
ESPACE J. P. RIVES SALLE G3
RMCR05326/01/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMCR05427/01/1914:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
EUROPE
RMCR05526/01/1921:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
Journée 12
RMCR05603/02/1914:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
FEDERATION
RMCR05703/02/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
YVES QUERLIER
RMCR05803/02/1916:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
CARNOT
RMCR05903/02/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
DANIEL FERY
RMCR06003/02/1916:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN A VENT
Journée 13
RMCR06117/02/1915:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GUIMIER
RMCR06216/02/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMCR06317/02/1914:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
EUROPE
RMCR06416/02/1920:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CARNOT
RMCR06517/02/1915:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
DUPLEIX
Journée 14
RMCR06624/02/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSLIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGE
RMCR06724/02/1913:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
CARNOT
RMCR06824/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
MAURICE BACQUET
RMCR06924/02/1916:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE DU MOULIN A VENT
RMCR07023/02/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
Journée 15
RMCR07116/03/1920:30LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLDRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
GUIMIER
RMCR07217/03/1914:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
EUROPE
RMCR07316/03/1921:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
RMCR07417/03/1914:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
FEDERATION
RMCR07517/03/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 16
RMCR07624/03/1916:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
CARNOT
RMCR07724/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
DANIEL FERY
RMCR07824/03/1916:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
GYMNASE DU MOULIN A VENT
RMCR07923/03/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
ESPACE J. P. RIVES SALLE G3
RMCR08023/03/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
Journée 17
RMCR08107/04/1915:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALLSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GUIMIER
RMCR08206/04/1920:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALL
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
RMCR08307/04/1914:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
FEDERATION
RMCR08407/04/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
YVES QUERLIER
RMCR08507/04/1913:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
CARNOT
Journée 18
RMCR08614/04/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3LIMEIL-BREVANNES VOLLEY-BALL
DANIEL FERY
RMCR08714/04/1916:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE DU MOULIN A VENT
RMCR08813/04/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
ESPACE J. P. RIVES SALLE G3
RMCR08913/04/1920:30DRAVEIL VOLLEY BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 3
GYMNASE DE LA CITADELLE
RMCR09014/04/1914:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
EUROPE