RMD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB38151323821142182.333138412281.127
Site Web
2.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1361512329111139201.950136412331.106
Site Web
3.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1331511464112137182.056127510971.162
Site Web
4.ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 223158741321429281.036118012180.969
Site Web
5.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 222158741314230281.071129312401.043
Site Web
6.ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS191577124124229300.967120012860.933
Site Web
7.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1915692415325310.806121512750.953
Site Web
8.ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE17156921326128340.824132013820.955
Site Web
9.ES NANTERRE CASO12153122144421380.553122012650.964
Site Web
10.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 231511414107420.16796911960.810
Site Web
Journée 01
RMDA00130/09/1815:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:19, 25:15, 21:25, 25:18096:077BERARD GEOFFREY
RMDA00229/09/1820:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3115:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:18090:071ANQUETIN REMY
RMDA00329/09/1819:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 23025:14, 25:22, 25:11075:047TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMDA00429/09/1820:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBES NANTERRE CASO3125:21, 25:20, 21:25, 25:20096:086CHAUSSADE ERIC
RMDA00530/09/1816:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1312:25, 27:29, 25:22, 19:25083:101JUAN STEPHANE
Journée 02
RMDA00607/10/1815:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISECHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:6, 25:18, 20:25, 25:16095:065CUIROT THIERRY
RMDA00707/10/1816:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0316:25, 15:25, 19:25050:075ROMULUS MARIE
RMDA00806/10/1820:00ES NANTERRE CASOSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 11314:25, 17:25, 25:18, 20:25076:093PARISOT PIERRE
RMDA00906/10/1819:00ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:19, 25:13, 25:22075:054IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
RMDA01007/10/1815:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11325:23, 19:25, 14:25, 23:25081:098OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
Journée 03
RMDA01120/10/1820:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS0315:25, 20:25, 22:25057:075TOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMDA01221/10/1815:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 23025:20, 25:19, 25:10075:049PARISOT PIERRE
RMDA01321/10/1814:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ES NANTERRE CASO3025:19, 25:21, 25:20075:060LAUDE CHRISTELLE
RMDA01420/10/1819:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:15, 25:22, 22:25, 25:14097:076PLOZNER THOMAS
RMDA01520/10/1820:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3118:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:16093:081PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 04
RMDA01610/11/1820:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:10, 25:14, 25:21075:045ROMULUS MARIE
RMDA01728/10/1815:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10315:25, 16:25, 21:25052:075MAHE ROMARIC
RMDA01828/10/1816:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:20, 25:23, 25:18075:061FOURNIER PIERRE
RMDA01927/10/1820:00ES NANTERRE CASOSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11321:25, 24:26, 25:21, 16:25086:097LEWANDOWSKI SOPHIE
RMDA02013/10/1819:30ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3225:23, 25:15, 23:25, 12:25, 15:10100:098ZAJAC ALEXANDRE
Journée 05
RMDA02117/11/1820:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 20320:25, 25:27, 20:25065:077MABILE NATHALIE
RMDA02218/11/1815:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISES NANTERRE CASOF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
RMDA02318/11/1815:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:16, 20:25, 25:15, 25:22095:078ANELL DIDIER
RMDA02418/11/1814:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3225:18, 25:27, 26:24, 22:25, 18:16116:110BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RMDA02517/11/1819:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB1318:25, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25086:098PLOZNER THOMAS
Journée 06
RMDA02624/11/1819:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:17, 25:9, 25:19075:045MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMDA02724/11/1820:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23125:19, 25:17, 17:25, 25:21092:082LAINE MARION
RMDA02825/11/1815:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISESPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11326:24, 13:25, 19:25, 26:28084:102BENAMAR LEILA
RMDA02925/11/1816:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS1325:11, 18:25, 24:26, 22:25089:087ROMULUS MARIE
RMDA03024/11/1820:00ES NANTERRE CASOASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 23221:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:19, 15:11104:099HADET ERWAN
Journée 07
RMDA03101/12/1820:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ES NANTERRE CASO3025:18, 29:27, 25:22079:067LECOY DELPHINE
RMDA03201/12/1819:30ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3125:16, 19:25, 25:18, 25:18094:077VINCENT ROMAIN
RMDA03302/12/1815:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3121:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:17096:078KNINBA ISSAM
RMDA03402/12/1815:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB138:25, 25:20, 25:27, 17:25075:097VIGNOLA YVES
RMDA03502/12/1814:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 11325:23, 22:25, 18:25, 18:25083:098ROMULUS MARIE
Journée 08
RMDA03616/12/1814:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:19, 25:21, 25:17075:057MEYER ARNAUD
RMDA03715/12/1819:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 13025:17, 25:23, 25:15075:055PINAULT QUENTIN
RMDA03815/12/1820:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3125:16, 18:25, 25:17, 25:16093:074CORNET ALBIN
RMDA03916/12/1814:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 23025:17, 25:18, 25:17075:052MAHE ROMARIC
RMDA04016/12/1816:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENES NANTERRE CASO3025:21, 25:15, 25:19075:055RASOLOFO ANDRIANASOLO OLIVIER
Journée 09
RMDA04112/01/1920:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1318:25, 25:17, 23:25, 22:25088:092SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMDA04210/11/1820:00ES NANTERRE CASOASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE2325:21, 18:25, 25:22, 20:25, 9:15097:108LEWANDOWSKI SOPHIE
RMDA04312/01/1919:30ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3225:17, 21:25, 25:19, 20:25, 17:15108:101BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RMDA04413/01/1915:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 13124:26, 27:25, 25:23, 25:15101:089DRAMMEH IBOU
RMDA04513/01/1916:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 22329:27, 25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 9:15106:113BERARD GEOFFREY
Journée 10
RMDR04619/01/1920:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 10322:25, 23:25, 24:26069:076ZAJAC ALEXANDRE
RMDR04720/01/1915:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 22325:15, 25:17, 13:25, 23:25, 13:15099:097PHAM THOMAS
RMDR04819/01/1919:30ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 13025:18, 25:23, 25:18075:059VINCENT ROMAIN
RMDR04919/01/1919:00ES NANTERRE CASOLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB2321:25, 27:25, 25:18, 22:25, 11:15106:108PLOZNER THOMAS
RMDR05020/01/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3125:21, 25:27, 25:20, 25:17100:085CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
Journée 11
RMDR05126/01/1920:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE0321:25, 22:25, 20:25063:075ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMDR05226/01/1920:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3225:23, 20:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:12107:106ANQUETIN REMY
RMDR05326/01/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ES NANTERRE CASO3222:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 15:9108:097ZAJAC ALEXANDRE
RMDR05426/01/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 23025:11, 25:23, 25:17075:051ROMULUS MARIE
RMDR05527/01/1915:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3122:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:23097:083ANQUETIN REMY
Journée 12
RMDR05603/02/1915:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23113:25, 25:19, 25:18, 29:27092:089ABDELHAMID SAMI
RMDR05702/02/1919:30ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11325:17, 21:25, 21:25, 15:25082:092BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RMDR05802/02/1919:00ES NANTERRE CASOAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20315:25, 19:25, 20:25054:075LEWANDOWSKI SOPHIE
RMDR05903/02/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10324:26, 18:25, 18:25060:076ABI AYAD MOUNIR
RMDR06003/02/1916:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB1322:25, 20:25, 25:23, 29:31096:104BESSOU ALAIN
Journée 13
RMDR06116/02/1920:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0317:25, 10:25, 22:25049:075PARISOT PIERRE
RMDR06216/02/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE2323:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:17, 11:15107:099LOZINGUEZ SAM
RMDR06316/02/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1325:27, 25:19, 25:27, 23:25098:098BIBROWSKI KAMIL
RMDR06417/02/1915:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ES NANTERRE CASO3125:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:22095:087PRAK VIBOL
RMDR06517/02/1915:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 23222:25, 26:24, 22:25, 25:15, 15:4110:093ABDELHAMID SAMI
Journée 14
RMDR06623/02/1919:30ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:17, 25:23, 26:24076:064VINCENT ROMAIN
RMDR06723/02/1919:00ES NANTERRE CASOASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS3025:18, 25:13, 26:24076:055HADET ERWAN
RMDR06824/02/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 11322:25, 25:21, 18:25, 8:25073:096ANQUETIN REMY
RMDR06924/02/1915:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23217:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:21, 15:13100:102SAINT-FELIX YVES
RMDR07023/02/1920:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 11319:25, 23:25, 25:12, 9:25076:087VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 15
RMDR07117/03/1916:00CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10316:25, 22:25, 19:25057:075EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
RMDR07217/03/1914:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB1319:25, 25:12, 27:29, 26:28097:094KEITA ADOULOU
RMDR07317/03/1916:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3221:25, 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 15:6109:099PHAM THOMAS
RMDR07417/03/1915:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:22, 28:26, 25:17078:065ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMDR07516/03/1919:30ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2ES NANTERRE CASO3225:17, 21:25, 16:25, 25:17, 15:10102:094LAINE MARION
Journée 16
RMDR07623/03/1919:00ES NANTERRE CASOCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
PAUL ELUARDFOUCAULT DIDIER
RMDR07731/03/1914:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2
MICHEL HIDALGOVINCENT ROMAIN
RMDR07824/03/1916:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS
MILLANDYTISON MAGUY
RMDR07923/03/1919:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUXKEITA ADOULOU
RMDR08023/03/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUELY VICTOR
Journée 17
RMDR08106/04/1920:30CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDESLAINE MARION
RMDR08207/04/1915:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
COURCELLESDUCLAY ALAIN
RMDR08307/04/1915:00ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARISLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
GYMNASE DUNOIS 70SAINT-FELIX YVES
RMDR08406/04/1919:30ASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE
LAURA FLESSELKEITA ADOULOU
RMDR08506/04/1919:00ES NANTERRE CASOJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
PAUL ELUARDZAJAC ALEXANDRE
Journée 18
RMDR08614/04/1916:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
MICHEL HIDALGOFOURNIER PIERRE
RMDR08714/04/1916:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEES NANTERRE CASO
MILLANDYPARISOT PIERRE
RMDR08813/04/1920:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBASNIÈRES VOLLEY 92 - 2
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUXTOUSSAINT THOMAS
RMDR08913/04/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ASG ETUDIANTS VIETNAMIENS DE PARIS
HAUTPOULMACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMDR09013/04/1920:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE 1
LEO TAVAREZVINCENT ROMAIN