PMB - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CNM CHARENTON 237161248312240172.353132411721.130
Site Web
2.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 133151146233140202.000136412061.131
Site Web
3.UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE30151054333238241.583139913241.057
4.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 129151144342235231.522132912581.056
Site Web
5.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 128161064331532271.185129912561.034
Site Web
6.AS SP BOURG LA REINE27169733333136301.200147413771.070
Site Web
7.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY22157842122427280.964118912130.980
8.VOLLEY 61414410462226380.684130813940.938
Site Web
9.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3716313124913440.295110813660.811
Site Web
10.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 24161644812480.250119714250.840
Journée 01
PMBA00130/09/1815:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYAS SP BOURG LA REINE0321:25, 13:25, 22:25056:075ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMBA00229/09/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23025:23, 25:20, 27:25077:068MAHE ROMARIC/VINCENT ROMAIN
PMBA00330/09/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VOLLEY 63125:23, 25:19, 24:26, 25:10099:078CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS/BARAN YUSUF
PMBA00430/09/1816:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1CNM CHARENTON 23225:17, 13:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:9100:099DE CASTRO MIGUEL/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBA00529/09/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE0312:25, 22:25, 22:25056:075ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/ADAMSKI FREDERIC
Journée 02
PMBA00606/10/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE0313:25, 18:25, 17:25048:075DENIS OLIVIER/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBA00706/10/1818:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:22, 25:19, 25:17075:058HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBA00806/10/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10317:25, 16:25, 21:25054:075ARNOULD PATRICK/LY VICTOR
PMBA00907/10/1815:30VOLLEY 6COURBEVOIE SPORTS 10322:25, 20:25, 16:25058:075HO FELIX/TRUONG KIM
PMBA01006/10/1819:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0328:30, 14:25, 17:25059:080TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
Journée 03
PMBA01120/10/1820:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23025:12, 25:17, 25:20075:049DINARD QUENTIN/LOISNEL GEORGES
PMBA01221/10/1815:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVOLLEY 63225:22, 22:25, 25:14, 20:25, 15:6107:092CHRETIEN BENOIT/TROOST MAIKEL
PMBA01313/10/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1CNM CHARENTON 21326:28, 17:25, 25:20, 23:25091:098KEITA ADOULOU/CHANTEUR VALERIE
PMBA01421/10/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE2325:19, 25:14, 23:25, 25:27, 11:15109:100BARAN YUSUF/FERNANDES LUCY
PMBA01520/10/1820:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 10319:25, 12:25, 19:25050:075AGESILAS YAEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 04
PMBA01627/10/1820:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11318:25, 25:27, 25:18, 23:25091:095AGESILAS YAEL/MAHE ROMARIC
PMBA01727/10/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10319:25, 20:25, 22:25061:075GICQUEL OLIVIER/DENIS OLIVIER
PMBA01827/10/1819:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 12324:26, 26:24, 28:30, 25:17, 10:15113:112MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMBA01927/10/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:22, 25:22, 25:10075:054FERNANDES LUCY/LY VICTOR
PMBA02013/10/1819:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VOLLEY 62325:20, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 13:15103:107LY VICTOR/MAHE ROMARIC
Journée 05
PMBA02118/11/1813:00VOLLEY 6AS SP BOURG LA REINE3225:23, 25:16, 16:25, 19:25, 15:9100:098AGESILAS YAEL/LY VICTOR
PMBA02217/11/1819:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2CNM CHARENTON 20321:25, 14:25, 14:25049:075BARAN YUSUF/RAGOT JULIETTE
PMBA02318/11/1815:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE2321:25, 25:19, 25:19, 16:25, 11:15098:103PRAUD FREDERIC/FOURNIER PIERRE
PMBA02417/11/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33125:21, 25:16, 23:25, 25:18098:080TOUSSAINT THOMAS/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBA02518/11/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:19, 25:21, 25:12075:052DEGBE MARC/GICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 06
PMBA02625/11/1816:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE2325:22, 25:15, 26:28, 19:25, 13:15108:105TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/DEGBE MARC
PMBA02725/11/1816:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 13124:26, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21099:089TOUSSAINT THOMAS/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBA02824/11/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0322:25, 27:29, 16:25065:079BRETON KEVIN/FERNANDES LUCY
PMBA02924/11/1818:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23030:28, 25:23, 25:20080:071VIALLES JEAN BERNARD/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMBA03024/11/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2VOLLEY 63028:26, 25:23, 25:18078:067TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/CUIROT THIERRY
Journée 07
PMBA03101/12/1820:00AS SP BOURG LA REINECNM CHARENTON 23226:28, 25:21, 25:16, 21:25, 15:13112:103ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/DINARD QUENTIN
PMBA03202/12/1815:30VOLLEY 6UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE1323:25, 17:25, 25:16, 25:27090:093PITOUX LAURENT/CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
PMBA03301/12/1819:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 32320:25, 14:25, 25:14, 25:22, 6:15090:101FERNANDES LUCY/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
PMBA03402/12/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:15, 25:22, 25:20075:057FOURNIER PIERRE/CHANTEUR VALERIE
PMBA03501/12/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10315:25, 12:25, 18:25045:075DE CASTRO MIGUEL/KEITA ADOULOU
Journée 08
PMBA03615/12/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE3225:21, 26:24, 24:26, 20:25, 15:9110:105DJEDDI SAAD/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBA03716/12/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY1323:25, 23:25, 28:26, 19:25093:101TOURNIER YVES/DEGBE MARC
PMBA03816/12/1816:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23116:25, 25:11, 25:18, 25:21091:075CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS/DUCLAY ALAIN
PMBA03915/12/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY 63225:19, 15:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12101:103GREUILLET LAURENCE/AHMED ALI NADIR
PMBA04015/12/1819:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUECNM CHARENTON 21318:25, 25:23, 18:25, 16:25077:098CHRETIEN BENOIT/VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
Journée 09
PMBA04112/01/1921:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEAS SP BOURG LA REINE3125:23, 25:14, 20:25, 25:18095:080TROOST MAIKEL/DENIS OLIVIER
PMBA04212/01/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:18, 25:18, 25:22075:058AZENNOUD RAYAN/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
PMBA04313/01/1913:00VOLLEY 6VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 12325:16, 36:34, 16:25, 16:25, 7:15100:115AGESILAS YAEL/BARAN YUSUF
PMBA04412/01/1919:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10324:26, 20:25, 18:25062:076JAKIMOV VERIKA/CLAVEL GREGORY
PMBA04513/01/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 11325:21, 20:25, 20:25, 20:25085:096TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/FOURNIER PIERRE
Journée 10
PMBR04619/01/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3125:23, 21:25, 25:20, 25:12096:080FOURNIER PIERRE/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBR04719/01/1919:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 12314:25, 26:24, 25:19, 18:25, 12:15095:108AZENNOUD RAYAN/FERNANDES LUCY
PMBR04820/01/1915:30VOLLEY 6TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13217:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:13, 15:8101:094AGESILAS YAEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMBR04919/01/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:13, 25:17, 25:21075:051LY VICTOR/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBR05019/01/1918:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33125:17, 25:21, 23:25, 25:15098:078NOUHAUD DANIEL/ROCHET BASTIEN
Journée 11
PMBR05126/01/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33132:34, 25:14, 25:18, 25:17107:083DENIS OLIVIER/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBR05227/01/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE3225:20, 23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 17:15111:103MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/OUAZINE QUENTIN
PMBR05327/01/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1CNM CHARENTON 23025:23, 25:22, 25:20075:065FOURNIER PIERRE/LY VICTOR
PMBR05426/01/1918:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VOLLEY 63225:9, 17:25, 19:25, 25:20, 17:15103:094CHANTEUR VALERIE/KEITA ADOULOU
PMBR05527/01/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23115:25, 25:22, 25:12, 25:21090:080JAKIMOV VERIKA/AGESILAS YAEL
Journée 12
PMBR05602/02/1919:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE1325:19, 14:25, 27:29, 19:25085:098BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
PMBR05731/03/1915:00VOLLEY 6ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
LYCEE MONTAIGNEDENIS OLIVIER/FOURNIER PIERRE
PMBR05802/02/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 13026:24, 26:24, 25:20077:068FOURNIER PIERRE/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMBR05902/02/1919:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUETREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12325:20, 20:25, 21:25, 28:26, 13:15107:111DENIS OLIVIER/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMBR06003/02/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:10, 25:19, 25:19075:048AGESILAS YAEL/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
Journée 13
PMBR06117/02/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE3025:22, 25:19, 25:21075:062DENIS OLIVIER/DUCLAY ALAIN
PMBR06217/02/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33126:28, 25:19, 25:19, 25:15101:081FERNANDES LUCY/LY VICTOR
PMBR06316/02/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE3119:25, 25:14, 34:32, 25:15103:086DE CASTRO MIGUEL/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBR06417/02/1916:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCNM CHARENTON 20316:25, 18:25, 16:25050:075NOUHAUD DANIEL/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBR06517/02/1915:00VOLLEY 6VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23225:21, 20:25, 39:37, 21:25, 15:8120:116ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/LIKILIKI ATELEA
Journée 14
PMBR06623/02/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEVOLLEY 63225:13, 21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:8108:093MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/ADAMSKI FREDERIC
PMBR06709/03/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23025:17, 25:22, 25:15075:054GREUILLET LAURENCE/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
PMBR06823/02/1918:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3225:10, 22:25, 34:32, 23:25, 15:6119:098DINARD QUENTIN/TISON MAGUY
PMBR06923/02/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 10319:25, 16:25, 17:25052:075FOURNIER PIERRE/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PMBR07010/02/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12325:20, 21:25, 16:25, 25:14, 6:15093:099DE CASTRO MIGUEL/DUCLAY ALAIN
Journée 15
PMBR07116/03/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINETREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12324:26, 25:19, 18:25, 25:14, 9:15101:099AGESILAS YAEL/TROOST MAIKEL
PMBR07216/03/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13026:24, 25:23, 28:26079:073AZENNOUD RAYAN/TUFEKCI OZGE PELIN
PMBR07317/03/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33025:18, 25:20, 25:11075:049LY VICTOR/LIKILIKI ATELEA
PMBR07416/03/1919:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE0322:25, 12:25, 17:25051:075LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/BARAN YUSUF
PMBR07517/03/1915:30VOLLEY 6CNM CHARENTON 22325:23, 25:16, 21:25, 22:25, 12:15105:104PRAUD FREDERIC/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
Journée 16
PMBR07623/03/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE3126:24, 25:19, 22:25, 25:18098:086LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/JAKIMOV VERIKA
PMBR07723/03/1920:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEVOLLEY 6
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERONANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/TROOST MAIKEL
PMBR07823/03/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23122:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:21097:090ROCHET BASTIEN/ADAMSKI FREDERIC
PMBR07924/03/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3029:27, 25:16, 25:18079:061IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMBR08024/03/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
MARCEL CERDANFOURNIER PIERRE/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
Journée 17
PMBR08106/04/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
BAS COQUARTSOCTAVIE LUDIVINE/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBR08207/04/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THORGREUILLET LAURENCE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
PMBR08306/04/1920:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTEADAMSKI FREDERIC/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBR08407/04/1913:00VOLLEY 6PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
LYCEE MONTAIGNEBARAN YUSUF/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMBR08506/04/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE
TONY PARKERNOUHAUD DANIEL/GREUILLET LAURENCE
Journée 18
PMBR08613/04/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE
BAS COQUARTSROCHET BASTIEN/VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
PMBR08713/04/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3CNM CHARENTON 2
OMNISPORTSGREUILLET LAURENCE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
PMBR08814/04/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VOLLEY 6
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMHAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBR08914/04/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
MARCEL CERDANCHAVE PASCAL/HEBERT PHILIPPE
PMBR09013/04/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
COSOM DES RENARDIÈRESKEITA ADOULOU/DE CASTRO MIGUEL