RFB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 154181817154154.00013718321.648
Site Web
2.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2431815311221246153.067141211501.228
Site Web
3.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 138181269321341211.952145512661.149
Site Web
4.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE36181356431440251.600146013161.109
Site Web
5.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 227188107133433311.065136513361.022
Site Web
6.C S M CLAMART 32118711433824360.667122413330.918
Site Web
7.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON191861223123725410.610132514810.895
Site Web
8.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 217186122313921410.512121514080.863
Site Web
9.SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL91831511116817480.354124014980.828
Site Web
10.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY61821622148500.16098214290.687
Journée 01
RFBA00129/09/1819:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2139:25, 27:29, 25:23, 25:27086:104LY VICTOR
RFBA00230/09/1813:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEC S M CLAMART 33123:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:19098:090CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RFBA00329/09/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10313:25, 10:25, 15:25038:075RAGOT JULIETTE
RFBA00429/09/1820:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075:064SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFBA00529/09/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 10312:25, 25:27, 22:25059:077HERY FRANCK
Journée 02
RFBA00606/10/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23125:22, 21:25, 25:22, 25:15096:084BLANLOEIL MARINE
RFBA00707/10/1816:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 20323:25, 15:25, 18:25056:075PHAM THOMAS
RFBA00806/10/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 21325:23, 20:25, 17:25, 18:25080:098HERY FRANCK
RFBA00906/10/1820:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:11, 25:10, 25:21075:042PINAULT QUENTIN
RFBA01007/10/1815:00C S M CLAMART 3JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:8, 25:14, 25:18075:040CHAUMETTE LEO
Journée 03
RFBA01110/11/1820:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2C S M CLAMART 30321:25, 16:25, 16:25053:075MINIER JULIEN
RFBA01220/10/1820:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10311:25, 7:25, 10:25028:075BROCHETON LAURA
RFBA01321/10/1813:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLESAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 25:12, 22:25, 25:15, 15:11106:088GUYARD ERIC
RFBA01420/10/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 11315:25, 16:25, 28:26, 9:25068:101BARAN YUSUF
RFBA01520/10/1820:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3125:18, 25:16, 22:25, 25:15097:074AIT HADDOU TAWFIK
Journée 04
RFBA01627/10/1820:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23025:17, 25:14, 25:17075:048SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
RFBA01727/10/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23225:18, 19:25, 23:25, 25:16, 21:19113:103HERY FRANCK
RFBA01828/10/1816:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE2325:20, 24:26, 19:25, 25:21, 14:16107:108PLOZNER THOMAS
RFBA01910/11/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY1322:25, 21:25, 25:15, 19:25087:090ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFBA02027/10/1819:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1C S M CLAMART 33025:14, 25:14, 25:17075:045BOURGAIN RUDY
Journée 05
RFBA02118/11/1813:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10315:25, 13:25, 10:25038:075LIKILIKI ATELEA
RFBA02218/11/1816:00C S M CLAMART 3SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 30:28, 25:21080:069BENAMAR LEILA
RFBA02317/11/1820:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 10315:25, 22:25, 12:25049:075MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RFBA02418/11/1813:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3118:25, 25:11, 25:15, 25:14093:065TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFBA02517/11/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 22325:17, 24:26, 18:25, 26:24, 8:15101:107FOURNIER PIERRE
Journée 06
RFBA02624/11/1820:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23025:8, 25:23, 25:9075:040BARAN YUSUF
RFBA02724/11/1820:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:23, 25:23, 26:24076:070ANQUETIN REMY
RFBA02824/11/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3125:16, 22:25, 25:21, 25:17097:079STEPHAN DOMINIQUE
RFBA02925/11/1816:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1C S M CLAMART 33025:18, 26:24, 25:20076:062PLOZNER THOMAS
RFBA03024/11/1820:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10314:25, 13:25, 18:25045:075WAGER KEVIN
Journée 07
RFBA03102/12/1813:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:23, 13:25, 9:25066:098BONNEFOUS FABIEN
RFBA03201/12/1819:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 13026:24, 27:25, 25:23078:072LOZINGUEZ SAM
RFBA03302/12/1815:00C S M CLAMART 3ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON1321:25, 25:19, 14:25, 25:27085:096COULON YOANN
RFBA03401/12/1820:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 20318:25, 12:25, 22:25052:075BROCHETON LAURA
RFBA03502/12/1813:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23222:25, 25:16, 19:25, 27:25, 15:11108:102PALLUD GERARD
Journée 08
RFBA03616/12/1813:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23025:16, 25:8, 25:21075:045YACK JOHN
RFBA03715/12/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:17, 25:12, 25:21075:050FERNANDES LUCY
RFBA03815/12/1820:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2C S M CLAMART 33025:13, 25:18, 25:9075:040AZENNOUD RAYAN
RFBA03915/12/1820:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1037:25, 17:25, 19:25043:075LECOY DELPHINE
RFBA04016/12/1816:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:19097:083BENAMAR LEILA
Journée 09
RFBA04112/01/1920:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 10321:25, 23:25, 18:25062:075GERARD THEO
RFBA04212/01/1920:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3219:25, 24:26, 26:24, 25:21, 15:10109:106BABIN JULIEN
RFBA04312/01/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 23125:18, 25:18, 18:25, 25:12093:073CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
RFBA04413/01/1915:00C S M CLAMART 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 20311:25, 19:25, 21:25051:075MABILE NATHALIE
RFBA04512/01/1920:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0315:25, 13:25, 20:25048:075HEBERT PHILIPPE
Journée 10
RFBR04619/01/1920:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY1323:25, 25:13, 22:25, 21:25091:088CINNA GUILLAUME
RFBR04720/01/1915:00C S M CLAMART 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0313:25, 15:25, 24:26052:076AZENNOUD RAYAN
RFBR04819/01/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23025:19, 25:17, 25:21075:057LOZINGUEZ SAM
RFBR04919/01/1920:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 20313:25, 19:25, 4:25036:075WAGER KEVIN
RFBR05020/01/1916:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3025:10, 25:17, 25:22075:049DRAMMEH IBOU
Journée 11
RFBR05126/01/1920:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3219:25, 25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 15:12102:103CINNA GUILLAUME
RFBR05226/01/1920:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 13225:23, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11106:106JANVIER ELIE
RFBR05327/01/1913:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:17, 25:8075:034TOURNIER YVES
RFBR05427/01/1913:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10315:25, 20:25, 19:25054:075GUYARD ERIC
RFBR05526/01/1920:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYC S M CLAMART 30314:25, 23:25, 22:25059:075BROCHETON LAURA
Journée 12
RFBR05603/02/1916:00C S M CLAMART 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 21316:25, 25:19, 16:25, 14:25071:094ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RFBR05702/02/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:10, 25:11, 25:15075:036ANQUETIN REMY
RFBR05802/02/1920:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1320:25, 22:25, 25:19, 19:25086:094ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RFBR05903/02/1916:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23025:22, 25:14, 26:24076:060ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFBR06002/02/1920:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 20313:25, 22:25, 18:25053:075ARROUK MOHAMMED
Journée 13
RFBR06116/02/1920:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 20318:25, 12:25, 12:25042:075MABILE NATHALIE
RFBR06217/02/1913:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3025:15, 25:16, 25:18075:049BARAN YUSUF
RFBR06317/02/1913:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 13122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:20097:087ANQUETIN REMY
RFBR06416/02/1920:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 14:25, 9:25037:075SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFBR06517/02/1916:00C S M CLAMART 3SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10314:25, 14:25, 11:25039:075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
Journée 14
RFBR06623/02/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23025:12, 25:14, 25:17075:043LOZINGUEZ SAM
RFBR06723/02/1920:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 31315:25, 25:22, 13:25, 15:25068:097WAGER KEVIN
RFBR06824/02/1916:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:13, 25:15, 25:15075:043BENAMAR LEILA
RFBR06923/02/1920:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0323:25, 24:26, 11:25058:076CUIROT THIERRY
RFBR07023/02/1920:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23123:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:12098:083AIT HADDOU TAWFIK
Journée 15
RFBR07116/03/1920:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23025:18, 25:16, 25:15075:049MADUREIRA ADRIANA
RFBR07217/03/1913:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 23025:23, 25:20, 25:17075:060CREPEL STEPHANE
RFBR07317/03/1914:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0322:25, 21:25, 20:25063:075BROCHETON LAURA
RFBR07417/03/1915:00C S M CLAMART 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 10317:25, 17:25, 20:25054:075RUSSO-PELOSI ANTHONY
RFBR07516/03/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:12, 25:17075:046PINAULT QUENTIN
Journée 16
RFBR07623/03/1920:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 20319:25, 18:25, 20:25057:075CUIROT THIERRY
RFBR07724/03/1916:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10320:25, 13:25, 14:25047:075ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RFBR07823/03/1920:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONC S M CLAMART 31321:25, 25:23, 11:25, 16:25073:098LECOY DELPHINE
RFBR07923/03/1920:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:12, 25:15, 25:16075:043ANQUETIN REMY
RFBR08023/03/1918:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3025:12, 25:22, 25:20075:054DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
Journée 17
RFBR08107/04/1913:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE3125:16, 25:17, 12:25, 28:26090:084HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE
RFBR08206/04/1920:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 20319:25, 23:25, 12:25054:075BROCHETON LAURA
RFBR08307/04/1916:00C S M CLAMART 3ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 20316:25, 12:25, 11:25039:075TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RFBR08406/04/1919:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON3025:13, 25:11, 25:17075:041BABIN JULIEN
RFBR08506/04/1920:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 11317:25, 19:25, 29:27, 10:25075:102ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
Journée 18
RFBR08614/04/1916:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 23025:22, 25:17, 26:24076:063SALINAS KRYSTINA
RFBR08713/04/1920:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:9, 25:12075:040ARROUK MOHAMMED
RFBR08813/04/1920:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 - 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10313:25, 15:25, 17:25045:075CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RFBR08913/04/1918:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2C S M CLAMART 31316:25, 18:25, 25:21, 22:25081:096ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RFBR09014/04/1913:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLEJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3025:10, 25:15, 25:12075:037DENIS OLIVIER