RMA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX37151325621140162.500132511331.169
Site Web
2.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 236151236511238162.375128011101.153
Site Web
3.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY351512391211139142.786123510531.173
Site Web
4.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE32151057321235181.944125511321.109
Site Web
5.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS23158732323231291.069133712891.037
Site Web
6.PANTIN VOLLEY 12015871343427320.844127513310.958
Site Web
7.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 218145922141424310.774114912330.932
Site Web
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE11153121243520410.488124613690.910
Site Web
9.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 26142121114712380.31698311820.832
Site Web
10.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2415114126613440.295108713400.811
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00129/09/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3125:22, 30:28, 19:25, 25:15099:090SAADA JENNIFER
RMAA00229/09/1820:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 23025:10, 25:18, 25:19075:047CHAMBRUN ANAIS
RMAA00330/09/1815:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23025:21, 25:13, 25:17075:051MOIZARD RAPHAEL
RMAA00430/09/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23225:27, 19:25, 25:15, 25:18, 15:9109:094PRETAVOINE NICOLAS
RMAA00529/09/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:23, 25:17, 25:22075:062LAINE MARION
Journée 02
RMAA00606/10/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1322:25, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25091:097PHAM THOMAS
RMAA00707/10/1813:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3025:18, 25:14, 25:11075:043PHAM THOMAS
RMAA00807/10/1815:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23025:14, 25:16, 25:20075:050ANQUETIN REMY
RMAA00913/10/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE1322:25, 14:25, 25:23, 11:25072:098BARAN YUSUF
RMAA01006/10/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2039:25, 17:25, 21:25047:075CUIROT THIERRY
Journée 03
RMAA01121/10/1816:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 23025:18, 25:22, 25:16075:056CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RMAA01220/10/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23119:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:15094:080RAGOT PIERRE
RMAA01320/10/1820:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23025:22, 25:22, 25:23075:067PARAIN ANTONIN
RMAA01413/10/1820:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3125:27, 25:19, 25:15, 25:19100:080EMERY SAMMY
RMAA01521/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEPANTIN VOLLEY 12323:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:16, 16:18108:107BENAMAR LEILA
Journée 04
RMAA01628/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0312:25, 19:25, 23:25054:075ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
RMAA01708/12/1820:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY0315:25, 20:25, 22:25057:075LAINE MARION
RMAA01828/10/1813:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3226:28, 25:19, 12:25, 25:20, 16:14104:106PLOZNER THOMAS
RMAA01928/10/1814:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 21317:25, 16:25, 25:21, 20:25078:096TISON MAGUY
RMAA02028/10/1813:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 23220:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:11108:098GHERBI MERIEM
Journée 05
RMAA02118/11/1816:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23025:14, 25:10, 25:12075:036BESSOU ALAIN
RMAA02218/11/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23025:16, 25:11, 29:27079:054WERY DÉBORA
RMAA02317/11/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3226:28, 19:25, 25:22, 27:25, 15:10112:110TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
RMAA02417/11/1820:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPANTIN VOLLEY 13025:21, 25:17, 25:16075:054CHAMBRUN ANAIS
RMAA02518/11/1815:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3025:14, 25:15, 25:19075:048GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 06
RMAA02625/11/1815:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX3025:17, 25:17, 25:20075:054SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMAA02725/11/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE0320:25, 22:25, 23:25065:075RAGOT PIERRE
RMAA02824/11/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 23220:25, 25:20, 25:22, 14:25, 15:12099:104PHAM THOMAS
RMAA02925/11/1813:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 23026:24, 25:12, 25:23076:059PLOZNER THOMAS
RMAA03025/11/1814:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23125:20, 25:19, 20:25, 25:18095:082OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
Journée 07
RMAA03102/12/1816:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23218:25, 25:14, 25:13, 21:25, 15:10104:087ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
RMAA03201/12/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1319:25, 19:25, 26:24, 12:25076:099EMERY SAMMY
RMAA03302/12/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2PANTIN VOLLEY 11325:14, 19:25, 22:25, 21:25087:089ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMAA03401/12/1819:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3125:22, 20:25, 25:14, 25:13095:074HEBERT PHILIPPE
RMAA03501/12/1820:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY3025:23, 25:21, 25:23075:067DJEDDI SAAD
Journée 08
RMAA03615/12/1820:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1325:23, 22:25, 17:25, 20:25084:098SERRE OLIVIER
RMAA03716/12/1815:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 23025:21, 25:22, 25:21075:064GROSSELIN YVES
RMAA03816/12/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 23125:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17098:085PRETAVOINE NICOLAS
RMAA03915/12/1819:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23125:20, 21:25, 25:18, 25:16096:079LAINE MARION
RMAA04016/12/1813:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23223:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 15:9109:102BENAMAR LEILA
Journée 09
RMAA04113/01/1916:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3123:25, 29:27, 25:21, 25:23102:096CHIKH-BEKADA IDRISSE
RMAA04213/01/1915:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 21332:30, 20:25, 14:25, 30:32096:112FONTAINE FRANCK
RMAA04312/01/1921:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2325:23, 19:25, 21:25, 29:27, 10:15104:115KEROUANTON EMMANUEL
RMAA04412/01/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY039:25, 24:26, 21:25054:076WERY DÉBORA
RMAA04512/01/1919:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3029:27, 29:27, 25:21083:075MAHIEDDINE RYAN
Journée 10
RMAR04620/01/1916:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 23025:19, 25:17, 25:20075:056TISON MAGUY
RMAR04720/01/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE0325:27, 11:25, 25:27061:079NOUHAUD DANIEL
RMAR04819/01/1921:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY0318:25, 18:25, 14:25050:075MACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMAR04919/01/1920:30VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3222:25, 25:17, 26:24, 22:25, 15:9110:100ANQUETIN REMY
RMAR05020/01/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISPANTIN VOLLEY 12321:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 10:15104:103DRAMMEH IBOU
Journée 11
RMAR05127/01/1916:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXPANTIN VOLLEY 13121:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:17096:084ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMAR05227/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS2317:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 14:16101:107ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAR05327/01/1916:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY2322:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:14, 16:18106:105AZENNOUD RAYAN
RMAR05426/01/1920:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23125:23, 25:27, 25:17, 25:17100:084SALINAS KRYSTINA
RMAR05526/01/1919:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 23125:23, 25:20, 22:25, 25:21097:089CLAVEL GREGORY
Journée 12
RMAR05602/02/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1314:25, 23:25, 26:24, 8:25071:099ROCHET BASTIEN
RMAR05702/02/1921:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 20318:25, 17:25, 14:25049:075CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
RMAR05803/02/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3025:22, 25:21, 25:22075:065VAURETTE VINCENT
RMAR05903/02/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY3125:17, 25:22, 19:25, 25:22094:086ARROUK MOHAMMED
RMAR06002/02/1919:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3120:25, 25:17, 25:12, 25:20095:074LAINE MARION
Journée 13
RMAR06117/02/1916:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3118:25, 25:21, 25:19, 30:28098:093FOUCAULT DIDIER
RMAR06217/02/1915:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPANTIN VOLLEY 13025:23, 25:20, 25:20075:063
RMAR06316/02/1920:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3119:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:21094:086BABIN JULIEN
RMAR06416/02/1919:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 23025:9, 25:13, 25:22075:044FERNANDES LUCY
RMAR06516/02/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 23214:25, 25:21, 25:22, 16:25, 15:12095:105VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
Journée 14
RMAR06623/02/1920:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0320:25, 10:25, 18:25048:075CHAMBRUN ANAIS
RMAR06730/03/1920:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2
LA COLLINEROMULUS MARIE
RMAR06824/02/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 20322:25, 19:25, 18:25059:075BENAMAR LEILA
RMAR06923/02/1919:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3225:21, 13:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:11100:103LAINE MARION
RMAR07024/02/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY2318:25, 15:25, 25:20, 25:13, 12:15095:098ARROUK MOHAMMED
Journée 15
RMAR07117/03/1916:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY3225:18, 23:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:13112:103MINIER JULIEN
RMAR07216/03/1920:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3026:24, 25:23, 25:22076:069CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
RMAR07316/03/1919:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2PANTIN VOLLEY 13025:23, 30:28, 25:15080:066DRAMMEH IBOU
RMAR07416/03/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0318:25, 13:25, 24:26055:076HABAY DIDIER
RMAR07516/03/1921:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 20321:25, 22:25, 20:25063:075FONTAINE FRANCK
Journée 16
RMAR07624/03/1916:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
LES MERLETTESDUCLAY ALAIN
RMAR07724/03/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2
DUNOISANDRIANARISOA JAONA
RMAR07823/03/1919:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2
MAURICE BAQUET
RMAR07924/03/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
COSEC MICHEL FINETHABAY DIDIER
RMAR08024/03/1915:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉJAKIMOV VERIKA
Journée 17
RMAR08107/04/1916:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE
CENTRE SPORTIF P COUBERTINDENIS OLIVIER
RMAR08206/04/1919:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
CENTRE SPORTIF G. POMPIDOUDRAMMEH IBOU
RMAR08306/04/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE
GYMNASE MUNICIPALEMALDOU MOHAMED
RMAR08406/04/1920:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
JEAN MONNET
RMAR08506/04/1920:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
LA COLLINEHADET ERWAN
Journée 18
RMAR08614/04/1913:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
DUNOISSALINAS KRYSTINA
RMAR08714/04/1916:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
LES MERLETTESSUILLAUD FABRICE
RMAR08814/04/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLÉE 2
COSEC MICHEL FINETHABAY DIDIER
RMAR08914/04/1915:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉMACULEWICZ ROBERT
RMAR09013/04/1920:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
RENE DESCARTESBARAN YUSUF