PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 313541411434.6673982731.458
Site Web
2.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2135413111443.5004183161.323
Site Web
3.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB125413111343.2504013491.149
Site Web
4.LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL1154121111362.1674493491.287
Site Web
5.SAINT-LO VOLLEY9431311033.3333112211.407
Site Web
6.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 28431211971.2863333400.979
7.AVANT GARDE CAENNAISE54222118100.8003543780.937
Site Web
8.CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE461511136160.3754165060.822
Site Web
9.VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL24131124110.3642983440.866
Site Web
10.CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS1551133150.2003504360.803
Site Web
11.CAEN VOLLEY-BALL-35415151593750.424
Site Web
Journée 01
PNF00129/09/1819:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBxxxxx
PNF00229/09/1820:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 23025:11, 25:21, 25:9075:041SZCZERBIK ROMAN/LEGOFF ROMANE
PNF00329/09/1819:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL3025:22, 25:20, 25:17075:059COULEBAUD ANTOINE/ANQUETIL PAUL
PNF00429/09/1819:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS3025:17, 25:9, 25:15075:041BENIELLI PIERRE/ASPTT ROUEN
PNF00530/09/1814:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYCAEN VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:8, 25:7075:024JEANNE NOEL/RENAUD CRYSTAL
PNF00629/09/1820:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISECO REGION ELBEUVIENNE3225:14, 25:19, 17:25, 17:25, 15:6099:089QUEGUINER CORENTIN/JEAN FLORIAN
Journée 02
PNF00706/10/1820:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISExxxxx
PNF00806/10/1819:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNESAINT-LO VOLLEY0320:25, 22:25, 13:25055:075LE HAVRE/SCHIEBER BAPTISTE
PNF00906/10/1818:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 20318:25, 14:25, 16:25048:075AMY GUILLAUME/GOSSELIN GUILLAUME
PNF01007/10/1814:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 23:25, 28:26, 15:25084:101THOMASSIN LUCAS/HENRY CORALIE
PNF01107/10/1815:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 33225:21, 4:25, 25:16, 24:26, 15:10093:098LANGLOIS DOMINIQUE/GROUT GUILLAUME
PNF01206/10/1819:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB3114:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:12089:076MARTINEZ MAESTRE TERESA/GENETEY RUDY
Journée 03
PNF01313/10/1820:00xxxxxELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2
PNF01413/10/1819:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL3025:20, 25:21, 25:22075:063FRANCAIS HUBERT/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
PNF01513/10/1820:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS3025:15, 25:14, 25:22075:051ABBAS MEHDI/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
PNF01613/10/1819:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLCAEN VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DELAHODDE ANNE/SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE
PNF01713/10/1819:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE3025:14, 25:11, 25:23075:048PEYRE HARMONY/ASPTT ROUEN
PNF01813/10/1818:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISESAINT-LO VOLLEY0314:25, 16:25, 20:25050:075PILARD BENOIT/QUEGUINER CORENTIN
Journée 04
PNF01921/10/1814:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYxxxxx
PNF02020/10/1820:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISEAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 23225:20, 13:25, 25:19, 15:25, 15:12093:101MARTINEZ MAESTRE TERESA/GENETEY RUDY
PNF02120/10/1819:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNELOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17094:085HAUDEBERT MARIE CHRISTINE/BELLEVILLE MATHIEU
PNF02220/10/1818:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 30316:25, 10:25, 12:25038:075QUELLEC GORDON/LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC
PNF02321/10/1815:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISASPTT ROUEN MSA VB0326:28, 22:25, 20:25068:078HAUDEBERT MARIE CHRISTINE/CS FERTE MACE
PNF02421/10/1815:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 21325:21, 19:25, 23:25, 16:25083:096GRIVEAU ALEXANDRA/HENRY CORALIE
Journée 05
PNF02510/11/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
PNF02610/11/1819:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS3225:23, 21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:13107:106LE MARCHANT DE TRIGON MARC/LAMOTHE LAURENT
PNF02710/11/1819:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBCAEN VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:11, 25:17075:049MOUCHEL ALEXIS/BODIN MAXENCE
PNF02810/11/1820:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE3025:17, 25:10, 25:23075:050SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE/DUBIER JEAN PAUL
PNF02910/11/1819:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLAVANT GARDE CAENNAISE3225:21, 26:28, 20:25, 26:24, 16:14113:112GRIVEAU ALEXANDRA/HUET JORDAN
PNF03010/11/1818:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2SAINT-LO VOLLEY3117:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:22092:086ABBAS MEHDI/EUDIER GUILLAUME
Journée 06
PNF03117/11/1819:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2xxxxx
PNF03222/12/1816:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL
ANDRE GUILBERTQUELLEC GORDON/SC coutances
PNF03309/02/1920:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISEEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3
AG CAENNAISEhérouville/hérouville
PNF03417/11/1820:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB1320:25, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25080:097DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA
PNF03517/11/1818:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2
LA HAIE VIGNEGENETEY RUDY/HADDEK SAMUEL
PNF03618/11/1814:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
HALLE DES SPORTSREY GWENAEL/FRENEHARD GUY
Journée 07
PNF03724/11/1820:00xxxxxCONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS
PNF03825/11/1815:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELCAEN VOLLEY-BALL
BOUTARDESBENIELLI PIERRE/asptt rouen
PNF03924/11/1819:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2CO REGION ELBEUVIENNE
SALLE POLYVALENTEAMY GUILLAUME/LAMOTHE LAURENT
PNF04024/11/1819:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBAVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
THUILLEAUle havre/LEGOFF ROMANE
PNF04124/11/1821:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3SAINT-LO VOLLEY
JEAN JAURESLANGLOIS DOMINIQUE/ENOU MAXIME
PNF04224/11/1819:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2
MAXIME MARCHANDDIVARY QUENTIN/LEPRETRE NILS
Journée 08
PNF04301/12/1819:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNF04401/12/1819:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3
ROBESPIERRE
PNF04502/12/1815:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB
ANDRE GUILBERT
PNF04601/12/1820:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISEELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2
AG CAENNAISE
PNF04701/12/1819:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNEVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
ALAIN COLAS
PNF04801/12/1818:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLCONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS
LA HAIE VIGNE
Journée 09
PNF04908/12/1820:00xxxxxCAEN VOLLEY-BALL
PNF05009/12/1816:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE
HALLE DES SPORTS
PNF05109/12/1815:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELAVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
BOUTARDES
PNF05208/12/1819:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2SAINT-LO VOLLEY
SALLE POLYVALENTE
PNF05308/12/1819:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2
THUILLEAU
PNF05408/12/1820:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAURES
Journée 10
PNF05515/12/1820:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
PNF05615/12/1820:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB
MAXIME MARCHAND
PNF05715/12/1819:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2
ROBESPIERRE
PNF05816/12/1814:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
ANDRE GUILBERT
PNF05915/12/1820:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISECONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS
AG CAENNAISE
PNF06015/12/1819:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNECAEN VOLLEY-BALL
ALAIN COLAS
Journée 11
PNF06112/01/1920:00xxxxxCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE
PNF06212/01/1918:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLAVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNF06313/01/1914:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISSAINT-LO VOLLEY
MONTFOULON
PNF06413/01/1915:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2
BOUTARDES
PNF06512/01/1919:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE POLYVALENTE
PNF06612/01/1919:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3
THUILLEAU
Journée 12
PNF06719/01/1920:00xxxxxASPTT ROUEN MSA VB
PNF06819/01/1919:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3
SALLE POLYVALENTE
PNF06920/01/1915:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL
BOUTARDES
PNF07020/01/1916:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2
MONTFOULON
PNF07119/01/1918:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-LO VOLLEY
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNF07219/01/1919:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNEAVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
ALAIN COLAS
Journée 13
PNF07326/01/1920:00xxxxxAVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
PNF07427/01/1914:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE
ANDRE GUILBERT
PNF07526/01/1919:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2CAEN VOLLEY-BALL
ROBESPIERRE
PNF07626/01/1919:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLCONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS
MAXIME MARCHAND
PNF07726/01/1921:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
CANADA
PNF07826/01/1919:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2
THUILLEAU
Journée 14
PNF07902/02/1919:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2xxxxx
PNF08003/02/1915:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELASPTT ROUEN MSA VB
BOUTARDES
PNF08103/02/1914:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3
MONTFOULON
PNF08202/02/1918:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNF08302/02/1919:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNEAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2
ALAIN COLAS
PNF08402/02/1920:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYAVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
ANDRE GUILBERT
Journée 15
PNF08502/03/1920:00xxxxxSAINT-LO VOLLEY
PNF08602/03/1919:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2AVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
ROBESPIERRE
PNF08702/03/1919:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE
MAXIME MARCHAND
PNF08802/03/1920:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3CAEN VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAURES
PNF08902/03/1919:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBCONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS
THUILLEAU
PNF09002/03/1919:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
SALLE POLYVALENTE
Journée 16
PNF09110/03/1915:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELxxxxx
PNF09210/03/1916:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2
MONTFOULON
PNF09309/03/1920:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNF09409/03/1919:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNEEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3
ALAIN COLAS
PNF09509/03/1920:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISELOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL
AG CAENNAISE
PNF09610/03/1914:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2
ANDRE GUILBERT
Journée 17
PNF09716/03/1920:00xxxxxAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2
PNF09816/03/1919:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-LO VOLLEY
MAXIME MARCHAND
PNF09916/03/1920:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3AVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
JEAN JAURES
PNF10016/03/1919:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE
THUILLEAU
PNF10116/03/1919:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2CAEN VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE POLYVALENTE
PNF10217/03/1915:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELCONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS
BOUTARDES
Journée 18
PNF10324/03/1914:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISxxxxx
PNF10423/03/1918:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
LA HAIE VIGNE
PNF10523/03/1919:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNEELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2
ALAIN COLAS
PNF10623/03/1920:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB
AG CAENNAISE
PNF10724/03/1914:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3
ANDRE GUILBERT
PNF10823/03/1919:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL
ROBESPIERRE
Journée 19
PNF10930/03/1920:00xxxxxLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL
PNF11030/03/1920:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2
JEAN JAURES
PNF11130/03/1919:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBSAINT-LO VOLLEY
THUILLEAU
PNF11230/03/1919:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2AVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
SALLE POLYVALENTE
PNF11331/03/1915:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE
BOUTARDES
PNF11431/03/1914:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISCAEN VOLLEY-BALL
MONTFOULON
Journée 20
PNF11527/04/1918:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNF11627/04/1919:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNECONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS
ALAIN COLAS
PNF11727/04/1920:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISEVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
AG CAENNAISE
PNF11828/04/1914:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2
ANDRE GUILBERT
PNF11927/04/1920:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB
ROBESPIERRE
PNF12027/04/1919:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3
MAXIME MARCHAND
Journée 21
PNF12118/05/1920:00xxxxxEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3
PNF12218/05/1919:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VBLOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALL
THUILLEAU
PNF12318/05/1919:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2
SALLE POLYVALENTE
PNF12419/05/1915:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELSAINT-LO VOLLEY
BOUTARDES
PNF12519/05/1916:00CONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAISAVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
MONTFOULON
PNF12618/05/1918:00CAEN VOLLEY-BALLCO REGION ELBEUVIENNE
LA HAIE VIGNE
Journée 22
PNF12725/05/1919:00CO REGION ELBEUVIENNExxxxx
PNF12825/05/1920:00AVANT GARDE CAENNAISECAEN VOLLEY-BALL
AG CAENNAISE
PNF12926/05/1914:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYCONTRES ET SMATCHS ALENCONNAIS
ANDRE GUILBERT
PNF13025/05/1919:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
ROBESPIERRE
PNF13125/05/1919:00LOUVIERS VOLLEY-BALLELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY 2
MAXIME MARCHAND
PNF13225/05/1920:00EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL 3ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB
JEAN JAURES