RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 7612443112112.0003252191.484
Site Web
2.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 21144311252.4004033481.158
Site Web
3.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 31144311252.4003943561.107
Site Web
4.VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME7321111842.0002802331.202
Site Web
5.VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL5422112890.8893803731.019
Site Web
6.ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 23312111460.6672052370.865
Site Web
7.ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL24131215110.4552943730.788
Site Web
8.VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE13312490.4442692920.921
9.PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL133111390.3332332830.823
Site Web
10.SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY1441123120.2502853540.805
Site Web
Journée 01
RMB00113/10/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 760311:25, 21:25, 14:25046:075FRANCAIS HUBERT
RMB00212/10/1821:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3125:21, 21:25, 25:10, 25:13096:069DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/CLANCHE MIGUEL
RMB00312/10/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 31318:25, 25:19, 27:29, 20:25090:098PEHAU MARC
RMB00412/10/1821:15ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME1322:25, 25:21, 15:25, 22:25084:096HENRY CORALIE/EVAIN PAUL
RMB00513/10/1821:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYELE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 21321:25, 17:25, 25:20, 18:25081:095DUBIER JEAN PAUL
Journée 02
RMB00620/10/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 761322:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:25084:098DUBIER JEAN PAUL
RMB00719/10/1821:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:20098:074SZCZERBIK ROMAN
RMB00819/10/1821:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL3025:20, 25:14, 25:9075:043BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA
RMB00919/10/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL3125:20, 25:22, 20:25, 25:18095:085OULDKATA HODA
RMB01020/10/1821:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 20326:28, 20:25, 18:25064:078PREVOST KARINE/SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE
Journée 03
RMB01109/11/1821:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3025:11, 27:25, 25:16077:052BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA
RMB01210/11/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 31319:25, 25:23, 17:25, 20:25081:098MOUCHEL ALEXIS/BODIN MAXENCE
RMB01309/11/1821:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME3225:23, 18:25, 22:25, 25:22, 16:14106:109PEHAU MARC/CLANCHE MIGUEL
RMB01409/11/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 22325:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:22, 6:15100:110PREVOST KARINE
RMB01509/11/1821:15ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE3216:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:21, 15:13099:104HENRY CORALIE/EVAIN PAUL
Journée 04
RMB01616/11/1821:15ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 760312:25, 14:25, 11:25037:075PEHAU MARC
RMB01722/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUXEUDIER GUILLAUME
RMB01816/11/1821:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL3125:23, 25:23, 25:27, 25:20100:093ALAOUI HASSINI EL HASSANE
RMB01917/11/1820:30ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
THUILLEAUDRANSART LOAN
RMB02016/11/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY3225:17, 15:25, 25:18, 21:25, 17:15103:100ABBAS MEHDI
Journée 05
RMB02123/11/1821:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSBENCHAKROUNE SORAYA
RMB02224/11/1821:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
GYMNASE SEBIREGUESREE LUDOVIC
RMB02324/11/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
THUILLEAULEGOFF ROMANE
RMB02423/11/1821:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
BOUTARDESDELAHODDE ANNE
RMB02523/11/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOUCAZAUTETS HUGO
Journée 06
RMB02630/11/1821:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
RMB02730/11/1821:15ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB02801/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
RMB02901/12/1821:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB03030/11/1821:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
APOLLO
Journée 07
RMB03107/12/1821:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
RMB03207/12/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
LE VILLAGE
RMB03308/12/1821:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB03407/12/1821:15ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB03507/12/1821:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
BOUTARDES
Journée 08
RMB03614/12/1821:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
BOUTARDES
RMB03715/12/1821:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
THUILLEAU
RMB03814/12/1821:15ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB03915/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
RMB04014/12/1821:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
LOUIS BLANC
Journée 09
RMB04111/01/1921:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
RMB04211/01/1921:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
APOLLO
RMB04311/01/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
LE VILLAGE
RMB04412/01/1921:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB04511/01/1921:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
BOUTARDES
Journée 10
RMB04618/01/1921:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
RMB04719/01/1921:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB04818/01/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
LE VILLAGE
RMB04918/01/1921:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
APOLLO
RMB05018/01/1921:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
LOUIS BLANC
Journée 11
RMB05125/01/1921:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
RMB05225/01/1921:15ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB05325/01/1921:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
RMB05425/01/1921:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
BOUTARDES
RMB05526/01/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
THUILLEAU
Journée 12
RMB05602/02/1921:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB05701/02/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
LE VILLAGE
RMB05801/02/1921:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
APOLLO
RMB05901/02/1921:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
LOUIS BLANC
RMB06002/02/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
Journée 13
RMB06101/03/1921:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
RMB06201/03/1921:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
RMB06301/03/1921:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELLE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
BOUTARDES
RMB06402/03/1921:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
APOLLO
RMB06502/03/1921:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
GYMNASE SEBIRE
Journée 14
RMB06608/03/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
LE VILLAGE
RMB06708/03/1921:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMESPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
APOLLO
RMB06808/03/1921:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
LOUIS BLANC
RMB06909/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
RMB07008/03/1921:15ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLPACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
Journée 15
RMB07115/03/1921:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
RMB07215/03/1921:00VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCELARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
BOUTARDES
RMB07316/03/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
THUILLEAU
RMB07415/03/1921:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
LOUIS BLANC
RMB07515/03/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
LE VILLAGE
Journée 16
RMB07622/03/1921:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMEMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
APOLLO
RMB07722/03/1921:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
LOUIS BLANC
RMB07823/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYESPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
RMB07923/03/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
THUILLEAU
RMB08022/03/1921:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
Journée 17
RMB08129/03/1921:00MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
RMB08229/03/1921:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
RMB08330/03/1921:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYARCHE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE SEBIRE
RMB08429/03/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE
LE VILLAGE
RMB08529/03/1921:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUMELE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2
APOLLO
Journée 18
RMB08605/04/1921:00LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76
LOUIS BLANC
RMB08706/04/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYEVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME
GYMNASE DU LYCEE A.MALRAUX
RMB08805/04/1921:15ARCHE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 3
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
RMB08905/04/1921:15PACY SUR EURE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
COSEC DU COLLÈGE POMPIDOU
RMB09006/04/1921:00ASPTT ROUEN MSA VB 2VOLLEY VERNON/ST MARCEL
THUILLEAU