PFA - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAGONDANGE47161615148224.00012297211.705
Site Web
2.GRAND NANCY351612464211239201.950131812281.073
Site Web
3.TERVILLE FLORANGE D25168843124232291.103128612411.036
Site Web
4.VANDOEUVRE C21167942131528310.903112512330.912
Site Web
5.MAIZIERES20167941214427320.844120212990.925
Site Web
6.PONT A MOUSSON B201661032132526340.765124712351.010
Site Web
7.MOULINS16166101321919370.514114312630.905
Site Web
8.VILLERS151651121223622380.579118813610.873
Site Web
9.YUTZ THIONVILLE B15165113223622400.550124414010.888
Site Web
Journée 01
PFA00122/09/1820:30GRAND NANCYxxxxx
PFA00223/09/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE DMOULINS3025:20, 25:14, 25:21075:055ESSELIN STÉPHANE/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA00322/09/1820:30VANDOEUVRE CYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:21, 25:13, 25:17075:051GAUCHE JOEL/LUCE CHARLES
PFA00422/09/1818:00PONT A MOUSSON BMAIZIERES0316:25, 18:25, 13:25047:075SCHMISSER MAURICE/QUANTIN GAELLE
PFA00522/09/1820:30HAGONDANGEVILLERS3025:17, 25:13, 25:13075:043NAGELS GEORGES/PETITJEAN THIERRY
Journée 02
PFA00629/09/1820:30HAGONDANGExxxxx
PFA00729/09/1820:30VILLERSPONT A MOUSSON B2326:24, 12:25, 25:23, 16:25, 8:15087:112LUCE STEPHANE/MICHELI LINDA
PFA00829/09/1820:30MAIZIERESVANDOEUVRE C0325:27, 17:25, 12:25054:077GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/CARUSO ERIC
PFA00929/09/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BTERVILLE FLORANGE D1318:25, 21:25, 25:22, 13:25077:097KOHLER FELIX/EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
PFA01029/09/1820:30MOULINSGRAND NANCY0321:25, 22:25, 23:25066:075LAHIRE DENIS/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 03
PFA01113/10/1820:30xxxxxMOULINS
PFA01213/10/1820:30GRAND NANCYYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:15, 25:18, 26:24076:057SCHILLIO ALAIN/LESBATS PATRICK
PFA01313/10/1818:00MAIZIERESTERVILLE FLORANGE D1315:25, 14:25, 25:16, 19:25073:091NAGELS GEORGES/KANY GERARD
PFA01413/10/1820:30VANDOEUVRE CVILLERS0321:25, 24:26, 22:25067:076LEPAGE BENOIT/LUCE CHARLES
PFA01513/10/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON BHAGONDANGE0312:25, 8:25, 8:25028:075CHABI FARÈS/DELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 04
PFA01610/11/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON Bxxxxx
PFA01710/11/1820:30HAGONDANGEVANDOEUVRE C3222:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:13, 15:10104:091POLET BRUNO/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA01810/11/1820:30VILLERSTERVILLE FLORANGE D3217:25, 25:13, 25:20, 14:25, 15:7096:090LUCE CHARLES/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA01910/11/1818:00MAIZIERESGRAND NANCY3216:25, 13:25, 25:16, 26:24, 15:12095:102KANY GERARD/EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
PFA02010/11/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BMOULINS2323:25, 25:23, 25:18, 20:25, 4:15097:106BOUTLIOUA SAID/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
Journée 05
PFA02117/11/1820:30xxxxxYUTZ THIONVILLE B
PFA02213/12/1820:45MOULINSMAIZIERES3125:9, 25:19, 17:25, 25:18092:071LUCE CHARLES/LUCE STEPHANE
PFA02329/11/1820:45GRAND NANCYVILLERS3025:15, 25:21, 25:16075:052WASAKUA FRANCIS/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA02416/11/1820:45TERVILLE FLORANGE DHAGONDANGE037:25, 12:25, 11:25030:075SCHMISSER MAURICE/KANY GERARD
PFA02501/12/1820:30VANDOEUVRE CPONT A MOUSSON BP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075GAUCHE JOEL/RENARD PIERRE
Journée 06
PFA02624/11/1820:30VANDOEUVRE Cxxxxx
PFA02724/11/1818:00PONT A MOUSSON BTERVILLE FLORANGE D3125:19, 24:26, 25:23, 25:21099:089LUCE CHARLES/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA02824/11/1820:30HAGONDANGEGRAND NANCY3025:12, 25:11, 25:10075:033KLEIN GASTON/KOHLER FELIX
PFA02924/11/1820:30VILLERSMOULINS2325:18, 21:25, 25:21, 26:28, 12:15109:107MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/LEPAGE BENOIT
PFA03024/11/1820:30MAIZIERESYUTZ THIONVILLE B2325:22, 25:15, 23:25, 24:26, 15:17112:105HOFF CHRISTIAN/POLET BRUNO
Journée 07
PFA03108/12/1820:30xxxxxMAIZIERES
PFA03208/12/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BVILLERS0317:25, 23:25, 23:25063:075HOFF CHRISTIAN/KANY GERARD
PFA03308/12/1820:30MOULINSHAGONDANGE0312:25, 12:25, 13:25037:075BOUTLIOUA SAID/QUANTIN GAELLE
PFA03408/12/1820:30GRAND NANCYPONT A MOUSSON B3027:25, 26:24, 25:22078:071GAUCHE JOEL/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA03508/12/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DVANDOEUVRE C3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED/NAGELS GEORGES
Journée 08
PFA03615/12/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE Dxxxxx
PFA03715/12/1820:30VANDOEUVRE CGRAND NANCY1314:25, 25:22, 25:27, 15:25079:099DURR MICHEL/ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
PFA03815/12/1818:00PONT A MOUSSON BMOULINS1322:25, 25:17, 13:25, 15:25075:092TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LEPAGE BENOIT
PFA03915/12/1820:30HAGONDANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:8, 25:14, 25:13075:035HOFF CHRISTIAN/ARNOULD PATRICK
PFA04015/12/1820:30VILLERSMAIZIERES0322:25, 10:25, 23:25055:075LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
Journée 09
PFA04112/01/1920:30xxxxxVILLERS
PFA04212/01/1920:30MAIZIERESHAGONDANGE0318:25, 11:25, 22:25051:075ARNOULD PATRICK/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA04312/01/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPONT A MOUSSON B1323:25, 21:25, 25:17, 20:25089:092PETITJEAN SARAH/QUANTIN GAELLE
PFA04412/01/1920:30MOULINSVANDOEUVRE C3025:14, 25:23, 25:14075:051LUCE CHARLES/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA04512/01/1920:30GRAND NANCYTERVILLE FLORANGE D3125:21, 13:25, 25:22, 25:17088:085PERRUCHAUD JEAN/RENARD PIERRE
Journée 10
PFA04619/01/1920:30xxxxxGRAND NANCY
PFA04719/01/1920:30MOULINSTERVILLE FLORANGE D0322:25, 18:25, 19:25059:075CONTE CAMILLE/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA04819/01/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BVANDOEUVRE C0316:25, 23:25, 21:25060:075POLET BRUNO/GIRAUD ANAÏS
PFA04919/01/1920:30MAIZIERESPONT A MOUSSON B3025:23, 25:23, 25:23075:069JOUCHT ABDELLAH/KANY GERARD
PFA05019/01/1920:30VILLERSHAGONDANGE0311:25, 18:25, 13:25042:075MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/WASAKUA FRANCIS
Journée 11
PFA05102/02/1920:30xxxxxHAGONDANGE
PFA05202/02/1918:00PONT A MOUSSON BVILLERS3025:12, 25:17, 25:18075:047BARBE ANNE/DELAFAITE JOËL
PFA05302/02/1920:30VANDOEUVRE CMAIZIERES3125:13, 20:25, 25:21, 25:9095:068RENARD PIERRE/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA05402/02/1920:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DYUTZ THIONVILLE B3125:16, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23096:085HOFF CHRISTIAN/CHABI FARÈS
PFA05502/02/1920:30GRAND NANCYMOULINS3025:15, 25:23, 25:19075:057LUCE STEPHANE/MICHELI LINDA
Journée 12
PFA05602/03/1920:30MOULINSxxxxx
PFA05702/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BGRAND NANCY3120:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:20095:083POLET BRUNO/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA05801/03/1920:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DMAIZIERES3025:22, 25:16, 25:17075:055GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/KOHLER FELIX
PFA05902/03/1918:00VILLERSVANDOEUVRE C3225:19, 25:23, 10:25, 20:25, 15:11095:103WASAKUA FRANCIS/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA06002/03/1920:30HAGONDANGEPONT A MOUSSON B3025:14, 25:8, 25:13075:035SCHMISSER MAURICE/KANY GERARD
Journée 13
PFA06109/03/1920:30xxxxxPONT A MOUSSON B
PFA06209/03/1920:30VANDOEUVRE CHAGONDANGE0315:25, 12:25, 14:25041:075PERRUCHAUD JEAN/LUCE STEPHANE
PFA06309/03/1920:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DVILLERS1325:16, 21:25, 15:25, 27:29088:095ESSELIN STÉPHANE/HEIL RÉGIS
PFA06409/03/1920:30GRAND NANCYMAIZIERES3121:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:12096:073LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PFA06509/03/1920:30MOULINSYUTZ THIONVILLE B1319:25, 23:25, 25:23, 21:25088:098JOUCHT ABDELLAH/ARNOULD PATRICK
Journée 14
PFA06616/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE Bxxxxx
PFA06716/03/1920:30MAIZIERESMOULINS3025:20, 25:16, 25:23075:059PETITJEAN SARAH/POLET BRUNO
PFA06818/03/1920:45VILLERSGRAND NANCY0317:25, 24:26, 22:25063:076TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/ARMAND JULES
PFA06915/03/1920:45HAGONDANGETERVILLE FLORANGE D3025:13, 25:14, 25:21075:048CHABI FARÈS/NAGELS GEORGES
PFA07016/03/1918:00PONT A MOUSSON BVANDOEUVRE C1325:20, 22:25, 16:25, 21:25084:095TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/WASAKUA FRANCIS
Journée 15
PFA07123/03/1920:30xxxxxVANDOEUVRE C
PFA07223/03/1916:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DPONT A MOUSSON B3225:23, 25:20, 20:25, 23:25, 15:12108:105SCHMISSER MAURICE/BILLOTTE EMELINE
PFA07323/03/1920:30GRAND NANCYHAGONDANGE0320:25, 18:25, 20:25058:075LEPAGE BENOIT/GRELOT ENZO
PFA07423/03/1920:30MOULINSVILLERS3125:21, 27:25, 16:25, 25:16093:087HERMANT MARION/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA07522/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BMAIZIERES2320:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:14, 13:15100:101KANY GERARD/POLET BRUNO
Journée 16
PFA07630/03/1920:30MAIZIERESxxxxx
PFA07730/03/1920:30VILLERSYUTZ THIONVILLE B1323:25, 15:25, 25:14, 17:25080:089LUCE CHARLES/LUCE STEPHANE
PFA07830/03/1920:30HAGONDANGEMOULINS3025:19, 25:12, 25:18075:049BOUTLIOUA MEHDI/DEVOIS LAETITIA
PFA07930/03/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON BGRAND NANCY2325:27, 23:25, 25:23, 25:17, 12:15110:107LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PFA08004/04/1920:00VANDOEUVRE CTERVILLE FLORANGE D3225:15, 20:25, 21:25, 25:8, 15:11106:084ESSILINI ANAIS/ESSILINI ANAIS
Journée 17
PFA08127/04/1920:30xxxxxTERVILLE FLORANGE D
PFA08227/04/1920:30GRAND NANCYVANDOEUVRE C3222:25, 25:15, 25:21, 12:25, 15:9099:095LAHIRE DENIS/LUCE CHARLES
PFA08327/04/1920:30MOULINSPONT A MOUSSON B0318:25, 14:25, 17:25049:075ARNOULD PATRICK/NAGELS GEORGES
PFA08427/04/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BHAGONDANGE0316:25, 14:25, 19:25049:075KOHLER FELIX/CHABI FARÈS
PFA08527/04/1920:30MAIZIERESVILLERS3123:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:16098:086JOUCHT ABDELLAH/SCHMISSER MAURICE
Journée 18
PFA08604/05/1920:30VILLERSxxxxx
PFA08704/05/1920:30HAGONDANGEMAIZIERES3025:19, 25:11, 25:21075:051ARNOULD PATRICK/POLET BRUNO
PFA08804/05/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON BYUTZ THIONVILLE B2318:25, 12:25, 25:14, 25:13, 15:17095:094MICHELI LINDA/LESBATS PATRICK
PFA08904/05/1920:30VANDOEUVRE CMOULINS3025:20, 25:18, 25:21075:059WASAKUA FRANCIS/ARMAND JULES
PFA09004/05/1920:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DGRAND NANCY1314:25, 25:23, 19:25, 22:25080:098KOHLER FELIX/SCHMISSER MAURICE