PFA - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAGONDANGE26998127213.5007043901.805
Site Web
2.GRAND NANCY2297252112382.8757016371.100
Site Web
3.TERVILLE FLORANGE D1910643312122151.4678037071.136
Site Web
4.PONT A MOUSSON B1410552211416190.8427437071.051
Site Web
5.MOULINS131055122515210.7147467780.959
Site Web
6.MAIZIERES1210463113217200.8507498080.927
7.VANDOEUVRE C1110463111415190.7896107370.828
Site Web
8.VILLERS101037212513230.5656828140.838
Site Web
9.YUTZ THIONVILLE B3101911358290.2767198790.818
Site Web
Journée 01
PFA00122/09/1820:30GRAND NANCYxxxxx
PFA00223/09/1816:00TERVILLE FLORANGE DMOULINS3025:20, 25:14, 25:21075:055ESSELIN STÉPHANE/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA00322/09/1820:30VANDOEUVRE CYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:21, 25:13, 25:17075:051GAUCHE JOEL/LUCE CHARLES
PFA00422/09/1818:00PONT A MOUSSON BMAIZIERES0316:25, 18:25, 13:25047:075SCHMISSER MAURICE/QUANTIN GAELLE
PFA00522/09/1820:30HAGONDANGEVILLERS3025:17, 25:13, 25:13075:043NAGELS GEORGES/PETITJEAN THIERRY
Journée 02
PFA00629/09/1820:30HAGONDANGExxxxx
PFA00729/09/1820:30VILLERSPONT A MOUSSON B2326:24, 12:25, 25:23, 16:25, 8:15087:112LUCE STEPHANE/MICHELI LINDA
PFA00829/09/1820:30MAIZIERESVANDOEUVRE C0325:27, 17:25, 12:25054:077GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/CARUSO ERIC
PFA00929/09/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BTERVILLE FLORANGE D1318:25, 21:25, 25:22, 13:25077:097KOHLER FELIX/EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
PFA01029/09/1820:30MOULINSGRAND NANCY0321:25, 22:25, 23:25066:075LAHIRE DENIS/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 03
PFA01113/10/1820:30xxxxxMOULINS
PFA01213/10/1820:30GRAND NANCYYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:15, 25:18, 26:24076:057SCHILLIO ALAIN/LESBATS PATRICK
PFA01313/10/1818:00MAIZIERESTERVILLE FLORANGE D1315:25, 14:25, 25:16, 19:25073:091NAGELS GEORGES/KANY GERARD
PFA01413/10/1820:30VANDOEUVRE CVILLERS0321:25, 24:26, 22:25067:076LEPAGE BENOIT/LUCE CHARLES
PFA01513/10/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON BHAGONDANGE0312:25, 8:25, 8:25028:075CHABI FARÈS/DELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 04
PFA01610/11/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON Bxxxxx
PFA01710/11/1820:30HAGONDANGEVANDOEUVRE C3222:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:13, 15:10104:091POLET BRUNO/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA01810/11/1820:30VILLERSTERVILLE FLORANGE D3217:25, 25:13, 25:20, 14:25, 15:7096:090LUCE CHARLES/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA01910/11/1818:00MAIZIERESGRAND NANCY3216:25, 13:25, 25:16, 26:24, 15:12095:102KANY GERARD/EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
PFA02010/11/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BMOULINS2323:25, 25:23, 25:18, 20:25, 4:15097:106BOUTLIOUA SAID/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
Journée 05
PFA02117/11/1820:30xxxxxYUTZ THIONVILLE B
PFA02213/12/1820:45MOULINSMAIZIERES3125:9, 25:19, 17:25, 25:18092:071LUCE CHARLES/LUCE STEPHANE
PFA02329/11/1820:45GRAND NANCYVILLERS3025:15, 25:21, 25:16075:052WASAKUA FRANCIS/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA02416/11/1820:45TERVILLE FLORANGE DHAGONDANGE037:25, 12:25, 11:25030:075SCHMISSER MAURICE/KANY GERARD
PFA02501/12/1820:30VANDOEUVRE CPONT A MOUSSON BP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075GAUCHE JOEL/RENARD PIERRE
Journée 06
PFA02624/11/1820:30VANDOEUVRE Cxxxxx
PFA02724/11/1818:00PONT A MOUSSON BTERVILLE FLORANGE D3125:19, 24:26, 25:23, 25:21099:089LUCE CHARLES/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA02824/11/1820:30HAGONDANGEGRAND NANCY3025:12, 25:11, 25:10075:033KLEIN GASTON/KOHLER FELIX
PFA02924/11/1820:30VILLERSMOULINS2325:18, 21:25, 25:21, 26:28, 12:15109:107MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/LEPAGE BENOIT
PFA03024/11/1820:30MAIZIERESYUTZ THIONVILLE B2325:22, 25:15, 23:25, 24:26, 15:17112:105HOFF CHRISTIAN/POLET BRUNO
Journée 07
PFA03108/12/1820:30xxxxxMAIZIERES
PFA03208/12/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BVILLERS0317:25, 23:25, 23:25063:075HOFF CHRISTIAN/KANY GERARD
PFA03308/12/1820:30MOULINSHAGONDANGE0312:25, 12:25, 13:25037:075BOUTLIOUA SAID/QUANTIN GAELLE
PFA03408/12/1820:30GRAND NANCYPONT A MOUSSON B3027:25, 26:24, 25:22078:071GAUCHE JOEL/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA03508/12/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DVANDOEUVRE C3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED/NAGELS GEORGES
Journée 08
PFA03615/12/1820:30TERVILLE FLORANGE Dxxxxx
PFA03715/12/1820:30VANDOEUVRE CGRAND NANCY1314:25, 25:22, 25:27, 15:25079:099DURR MICHEL/ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
PFA03815/12/1818:00PONT A MOUSSON BMOULINS1322:25, 25:17, 13:25, 15:25075:092TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LEPAGE BENOIT
PFA03915/12/1820:30HAGONDANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE B3025:8, 25:14, 25:13075:035HOFF CHRISTIAN/ARNOULD PATRICK
PFA04015/12/1820:30VILLERSMAIZIERES0322:25, 10:25, 23:25055:075LESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
Journée 09
PFA04112/01/1920:30xxxxxVILLERS
PFA04212/01/1920:30MAIZIERESHAGONDANGE0318:25, 11:25, 22:25051:075ARNOULD PATRICK/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA04312/01/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BPONT A MOUSSON B1323:25, 21:25, 25:17, 20:25089:092PETITJEAN SARAH/QUANTIN GAELLE
PFA04412/01/1920:30MOULINSVANDOEUVRE C3025:14, 25:23, 25:14075:051LUCE CHARLES/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA04512/01/1920:30GRAND NANCYTERVILLE FLORANGE D3125:21, 13:25, 25:22, 25:17088:085PERRUCHAUD JEAN/RENARD PIERRE
Journée 10
PFA04619/01/1920:30xxxxxGRAND NANCY
PFA04719/01/1920:30MOULINSTERVILLE FLORANGE D0322:25, 18:25, 19:25059:075CONTE CAMILLE/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA04819/01/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BVANDOEUVRE C0316:25, 23:25, 21:25060:075POLET BRUNO/GIRAUD ANAÏS
PFA04919/01/1920:30MAIZIERESPONT A MOUSSON B3025:23, 25:23, 25:23075:069JOUCHT ABDELLAH/KANY GERARD
PFA05019/01/1920:30VILLERSHAGONDANGE0311:25, 18:25, 13:25042:075MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/WASAKUA FRANCIS
Journée 11
PFA05102/02/1920:30xxxxxHAGONDANGE
PFA05202/02/1918:00PONT A MOUSSON BVILLERS3025:12, 25:17, 25:18075:047BARBE ANNE/DELAFAITE JOËL
PFA05302/02/1920:30VANDOEUVRE CMAIZIERES3125:13, 20:25, 25:21, 25:9095:068RENARD PIERRE/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA05402/02/1920:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DYUTZ THIONVILLE B3125:16, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23096:085HOFF CHRISTIAN/CHABI FARÈS
PFA05502/02/1920:30GRAND NANCYMOULINS3025:15, 25:23, 25:19075:057LUCE STEPHANE/MICHELI LINDA
Journée 12
PFA05602/03/1920:30MOULINSxxxxx
PFA05702/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BGRAND NANCY
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZPOLET BRUNO/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA05801/03/1920:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DMAIZIERES
COSEC OURY SUDGIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/KOHLER FELIX
PFA05902/03/1918:00VILLERSVANDOEUVRE C
GYMNASE CHEPFERMICHELI LINDA/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA06002/03/1920:30HAGONDANGEPONT A MOUSSON B
COSEC ROBERT GRANSCHMISSER MAURICE/KANY GERARD
Journée 13
PFA06109/03/1920:30xxxxxPONT A MOUSSON B
PFA06209/03/1920:30VANDOEUVRE CHAGONDANGE
PARC DES SPORTS NATIONS G.BESSILINI ANAIS/LUCE STEPHANE
PFA06309/03/1920:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DVILLERS
COSEC OURY SUDESSELIN STÉPHANE/HEIL RÉGIS
PFA06409/03/1920:30GRAND NANCYMAIZIERES
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESLESBATS PATRICK/SCHILLIO ALAIN
PFA06509/03/1920:30MOULINSYUTZ THIONVILLE B
COSEC LOUIS ARMANDJOUCHT ABDELLAH/ARNOULD PATRICK
Journée 14
PFA06616/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE Bxxxxx
PFA06716/03/1920:30MAIZIERESMOULINS
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUBOUTLIOUA MEHDI/POLET BRUNO
PFA06816/03/1920:30VILLERSGRAND NANCY
GYMNASE CHEPFERCDA 54/CD 54
PFA06916/03/1920:30HAGONDANGETERVILLE FLORANGE D
COSEC ROBERT GRANEL KHAOUA MOHAMMED/CHABI FARÈS
PFA07016/03/1918:00PONT A MOUSSON BVANDOEUVRE C
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE HANZELETTSAGOURIS DIMITRI/WASAKUA FRANCIS
Journée 15
PFA07123/03/1920:30xxxxxVANDOEUVRE C
PFA07223/03/1920:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DPONT A MOUSSON B
COSEC OURY SUDSCHMISSER MAURICE/BILLOTTE EMELINE
PFA07323/03/1920:30GRAND NANCYHAGONDANGE
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESCDA 54/CDA 54
PFA07423/03/1920:30MOULINSVILLERS
COSEC LOUIS ARMANDHERMANT MARION/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA07523/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BMAIZIERES
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZKANY GERARD/POLET BRUNO
Journée 16
PFA07630/03/1920:30MAIZIERESxxxxx
PFA07730/03/1920:30VILLERSYUTZ THIONVILLE B
GYMNASE CHEPFERWASAKUA FRANCIS/ELOUALI OMAR
PFA07830/03/1920:30HAGONDANGEMOULINS
COSEC ROBERT GRANEL KHAOUA MOHAMMED/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA07930/03/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON BGRAND NANCY
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE HANZELETCDA 54/CDA 54
PFA08030/03/1920:30VANDOEUVRE CTERVILLE FLORANGE D
GYMNASE MONPLAISIRGAUCHE JOEL/ESSILINI ANAIS
Journée 17
PFA08127/04/1920:30xxxxxTERVILLE FLORANGE D
PFA08227/04/1920:30GRAND NANCYVANDOEUVRE C
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESLAHIRE DENIS/LUCE CHARLES
PFA08327/04/1920:30MOULINSPONT A MOUSSON B
COSEC LOUIS ARMANDCARUSO ERIC/NAGELS GEORGES
PFA08427/04/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE BHAGONDANGE
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZHERMANT MARION/CHABI FARÈS
PFA08527/04/1920:30MAIZIERESVILLERS
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUJOUCHT ABDELLAH/KANY GERARD
Journée 18
PFA08604/05/1920:30VILLERSxxxxx
PFA08704/05/1920:30HAGONDANGEMAIZIERES
COSEC ROBERT GRANARNOULD PATRICK/POLET BRUNO
PFA08804/05/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON BYUTZ THIONVILLE B
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYMICHELI LINDA/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA08904/05/1920:30VANDOEUVRE CMOULINS
PARC DES SPORTS NATIONS G.BWASAKUA FRANCIS/ARMAND JULES
PFA09004/05/1920:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DGRAND NANCY
COSEC OURY SUDKANY GERARD/GIRAUD ANAÏS