PFB - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONSTANTIA STRASBOURG21775221210.5005724021.423
Site Web
2.KINGERSHEIM B1465131111562.5004934081.208
Site Web
3.STRASBOURG U C B9633211211111.0004424690.942
Site Web
4.SREG MULHOUSE9633211211130.8464985330.934
5.ASPTT MULHOUSE C86331111210120.8334694990.940
Site Web
6.RIXHEIM C7523111119100.9004224041.045
Site Web
7.COLMAR B66241112110140.7144795220.918
Site Web
8.HERRLISHEIM44131127100.7003853851.000
Site Web
9.SELESTAT B066242180.1113574950.721
Site Web
Journée 01
PFB00122/09/1820:30HERRLISHEIMxxxxx
PFB00223/09/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGSELESTAT B3025:8, 25:13, 25:8075:029BARUTHIO REMY/HERRMANN EMILE
PFB00322/09/1820:30KINGERSHEIM BRIXHEIM C3025:19, 25:20, 25:17075:056PAGLIERI JOEL/LITZLER DAVID
PFB00422/09/1818:00STRASBOURG U C BSREG MULHOUSE3025:23, 25:18, 25:18075:059SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/PFRIMMER DANIEL
PFB00522/09/1820:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CCOLMAR B3221:25, 25:17, 25:23, 21:25, 15:13107:103SIFFERLEN YVES/FELS THIERRY
Journée 02
PFB00629/09/1820:30ASPTT MULHOUSE Cxxxxx
PFB00706/10/1818:00STRASBOURG U C BCOLMAR B2325:16, 26:24, 13:25, 13:25, 10:15087:105PAGLIERI JOEL/GAERTNER ALAIN
PFB00828/09/1820:45SREG MULHOUSEKINGERSHEIM B2319:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 13:15105:111FELS THIERRY/HOFFNER LUCAS
PFB00929/09/1820:30RIXHEIM CCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG1324:26, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25094:099SIFFERLEN YVES/LITZLER DAVID
PFB01029/09/1820:00HERRLISHEIMSELESTAT B3125:17, 25:16, 23:25, 25:14098:072MAETZ FRANCK/HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 03
PFB01113/10/1820:30xxxxxSELESTAT B
PFB01222/12/1820:00HERRLISHEIMRIXHEIM C
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIMLAZARUS GABRIEL/CLAR DIDIER
PFB01314/10/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGSREG MULHOUSE3026:24, 25:5, 25:13076:042PFRIMMER DANIEL/NASSER ANTHOUMANI
PFB01413/10/1820:00KINGERSHEIM BCOLMAR B3122:25, 25:8, 25:22, 25:13097:068NOLLET CHLOE/TARRACOR JACQUES
PFB01513/10/1820:30STRASBOURG U C BASPTT MULHOUSE C3025:14, 25:10, 25:20075:044COSSON FREDERIC/PFRIMMER DANIEL
Journée 04
PFB01610/11/1820:30STRASBOURG U C Bxxxxx
PFB01710/11/1820:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CKINGERSHEIM B0316:25, 25:27, 23:25064:077SIFFERLEN YVES/HOFFNER LUCAS
PFB01810/11/1818:00COLMAR BCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0310:25, 19:25, 18:25047:075ZABE JEAN RAYMOND/GAERTNER ALAIN
PFB01928/10/1815:30SREG MULHOUSEHERRLISHEIM3126:28, 25:21, 25:21, 25:20101:090HOFFNER LUCAS/APTER MARC
PFB02010/11/1818:30RIXHEIM CSELESTAT B3025:14, 25:19, 25:22075:055FELS THIERRY/SIFFERLEN SERGE
Journée 05
PFB02117/11/1820:30xxxxxRIXHEIM C
PFB02202/12/1815:00SELESTAT BSREG MULHOUSE1325:22, 13:25, 16:25, 23:25077:097MAMET LAURENT/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
PFB02313/01/1915:00HERRLISHEIMCOLMAR B
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIMCLAR DIDIER/ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
PFB02418/11/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGASPTT MULHOUSE C3125:18, 26:24, 21:25, 25:17097:084LAMANDE ROBERT/POINSOT ANTOINE
PFB02501/12/1818:00KINGERSHEIM BSTRASBOURG U C B3025:19, 25:11, 25:10075:040CASI BRUNO/PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 06
PFB02625/11/1816:00KINGERSHEIM Bxxxxx
PFB02724/11/1820:30STRASBOURG U C BCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG0318:25, 14:25, 16:25048:075LAMANDE ROBERT/PFRIMMER DANIEL
PFB02824/11/1820:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CHERRLISHEIM3120:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:23095:086VEILLON YVES/GAERTNER ALAIN
PFB02924/11/1818:00COLMAR BSELESTAT B3025:21, 25:20, 25:22075:063JAN LOÏC/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
PFB03023/11/1820:45RIXHEIM CSREG MULHOUSE2325:18, 25:11, 18:25, 23:25, 13:15104:094DECHRISTE JACQUES/PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 07
PFB03108/12/1820:30xxxxxSREG MULHOUSE
PFB03208/12/1818:30RIXHEIM CCOLMAR B3125:17, 18:25, 25:20, 25:19093:081WURGES FLORIAN/APTER MARC
PFB03308/12/1820:30SELESTAT BASPTT MULHOUSE C0317:25, 22:25, 22:25061:075COSSON FREDERIC/JACQUEMET ERIC
PFB03408/12/1820:30STRASBOURG U C BHERRLISHEIM3226:28, 25:19, 24:26, 27:25, 15:13117:111FOUREL CHRISTOPHE/DORN ERIC
PFB03509/12/1815:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGKINGERSHEIM B3025:16, 25:21, 25:21075:058FOUREL CHRISTOPHE/CLAR DIDIER
Journée 08
PFB03615/12/1820:30CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGxxxxx
PFB03715/12/1820:00KINGERSHEIM BHERRLISHEIM
POLYVALENTECASI BRUNO/BURTIN PATRICK
PFB03815/12/1817:30STRASBOURG U C BSELESTAT B
ADLERSIFFERLEN SERGE/MANSUY DONATIEN
PFB03915/12/1820:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CRIXHEIM C
GYMNASE MONTAIGNEFELS THIERRY/GAERTNER ALAIN
PFB04015/12/1818:00COLMAR BSREG MULHOUSE
BARRESSIFFERLEN YVES/PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 09
PFB04112/01/1920:30xxxxxCOLMAR B
PFB04227/01/1915:00SREG MULHOUSEASPTT MULHOUSE C
SALLE CMCASHOFFNER LUCAS/TARRACOR JACQUES
PFB04312/01/1918:30RIXHEIM CSTRASBOURG U C B
COSECDECHRISTE JACQUES/GAERTNER ALAIN
PFB04412/01/1920:30SELESTAT BKINGERSHEIM B
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉKRIEGEL HERVE/LAMANDE ROBERT
PFB04512/01/1920:30HERRLISHEIMCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIMCLAR DIDIER/ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
Journée 10
PFB04619/01/1920:30xxxxxHERRLISHEIM
PFB04719/01/1920:30SELESTAT BCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉMALERBA GUISEPPE/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
PFB04819/01/1918:30RIXHEIM CKINGERSHEIM B
COSECCASI BRUNO/PAGLIERI JOEL
PFB04920/01/1915:00SREG MULHOUSESTRASBOURG U C B
SALLE CMCASSIFFERLEN YVES/BURTIN PATRICK
PFB05019/01/1918:00COLMAR BASPTT MULHOUSE C
BARRESNOLLET CHLOE/WURGES FLORIAN
Journée 11
PFB05102/02/1920:30xxxxxASPTT MULHOUSE C
PFB05202/02/1918:00COLMAR BSTRASBOURG U C B
BARRESPAGLIERI JOEL/APTER MARC
PFB05302/02/1920:00KINGERSHEIM BSREG MULHOUSE
POLYVALENTEFELS THIERRY/HOFFNER LUCAS
PFB05403/02/1915:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGRIXHEIM C
ARISTIDE BRIAND
PFB05502/02/1920:30SELESTAT BHERRLISHEIM
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
Journée 12
PFB05602/03/1920:30SELESTAT Bxxxxx
PFB05702/03/1918:30RIXHEIM CHERRLISHEIM
COSEC
PFB05803/03/1915:00SREG MULHOUSECONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
SALLE CMCAS
PFB05902/03/1918:00COLMAR BKINGERSHEIM B
BARRES
PFB06002/03/1920:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CSTRASBOURG U C B
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
Journée 13
PFB06109/03/1920:30xxxxxSTRASBOURG U C B
PFB06210/03/1915:00KINGERSHEIM BASPTT MULHOUSE C
COSEC
PFB06310/03/1915:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGCOLMAR B
GYMNASE ALBERT LEGRAND
PFB06409/03/1920:30HERRLISHEIMSREG MULHOUSE
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIM
PFB06509/03/1918:00SELESTAT BRIXHEIM C
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
Journée 14
PFB06616/03/1920:30RIXHEIM Cxxxxx
PFB06717/03/1915:00SREG MULHOUSESELESTAT B
SALLE CMCAS
PFB06816/03/1920:30COLMAR BHERRLISHEIM
BARRES
PFB06916/03/1920:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
PFB07016/03/1918:00STRASBOURG U C BKINGERSHEIM B
ADLER
Journée 15
PFB07123/03/1920:30xxxxxKINGERSHEIM B
PFB07224/03/1915:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGSTRASBOURG U C B
ARISTIDE BRIAND
PFB07323/03/1920:30HERRLISHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE C
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIM
PFB07423/03/1920:30SELESTAT BCOLMAR B
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PFB07523/03/19SREG MULHOUSERIXHEIM C
SREG
Journée 16
PFB07631/03/1915:00SREG MULHOUSExxxxx
PFB07730/03/1918:00COLMAR BRIXHEIM C
BARRES
PFB07830/03/1920:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CSELESTAT B
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
PFB07930/03/1920:00HERRLISHEIMSTRASBOURG U C B
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIM
PFB08031/03/1915:00KINGERSHEIM BCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
COSEC
Journée 17
PFB08127/04/1920:30xxxxxCONSTANTIA STRASBOURG
PFB08227/04/1920:30HERRLISHEIMKINGERSHEIM B
GYMNASE HERRLISHEIM
PFB08327/04/1918:00SELESTAT BSTRASBOURG U C B
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉ
PFB08427/04/1918:30RIXHEIM CASPTT MULHOUSE C
COSEC
PFB08528/04/1915:00SREG MULHOUSECOLMAR B
SALLE CMCAS
Journée 18
PFB08604/05/1920:30COLMAR Bxxxxx
PFB08704/05/1920:30ASPTT MULHOUSE CSREG MULHOUSE
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
PFB08804/05/1920:30STRASBOURG U C BRIXHEIM C
ADLER
PFB08905/05/1915:00KINGERSHEIM BSELESTAT B
COSEC
PFB09005/05/1915:00CONSTANTIA STRASBOURGHERRLISHEIM
ARISTIDE BRIAND