PGA - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PONT A MOUSSON 93321919.0002461681.464
Site Web
2.UGS HETTANGE TFOC62211616.0001711521.125
3.YUTZ THIONVILLE 52211623.0001891451.303
Site Web
4.GRAND NANCY C4312111560.8332322201.055
Site Web
5.SARRALBE321111431.3331661291.287
Site Web
6.MAIZIERES B321111331.0001361321.030
7.CREUTZWALD B03312190.1111682450.686
Site Web
8.SAS EPINAL B033391082250.480
Site Web
Journée 01
PGA00122/09/1820:30xxxxxSARRALBE
PGA00206/10/1820:30MAIZIERES BUGS HETTANGE TFOC0323:25, 17:25, 21:25061:075NAGELS GEORGES/SCHMISSER MAURICE
PGA00422/09/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON CREUTZWALD B3125:16, 20:25, 25:12, 25:10095:063QUANTIN GAELLE/SCHMISSER MAURICE
PGA00522/09/1817:30SAS EPINAL BGRAND NANCY C037:25, 11:25, 12:25030:075PERRUCHAUD JEAN/RENARD PIERRE
Journée 02
PGA00629/09/1820:30SAS EPINAL BSARRALBE0313:25, 10:25, 10:25033:075JAN JÉRÔME/DURAND GÉRARD
PGA00729/09/1820:30GRAND NANCY CPONT A MOUSSON 0324:26, 17:25, 19:25060:076LEPAGE BENOIT/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PGA00829/09/1820:30CREUTZWALD BYUTZ THIONVILLE 0316:25, 18:25, 14:25048:075DURR MICHEL/BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
PGA01029/09/1820:30UGS HETTANGE TFOCxxxxx
Journée 03
PGA01113/10/1820:30SARRALBEUGS HETTANGE TFOC1322:25, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25091:096BARUTHIO REMY/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
PGA01313/10/1820:30MAIZIERES BCREUTZWALD B3025:15, 25:19, 25:23075:057SCHMISSER MAURICE/HERMANT MARION
PGA01413/10/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE GRAND NANCY C3226:28, 25:14, 23:25, 25:18, 15:12114:097LAHIRE DENIS/BARBE ANNE
PGA01513/10/1817:30SAS EPINAL BPONT A MOUSSON 0311:25, 18:25, 16:25045:075JAN LOÏC/JAN JÉRÔME
Journée 04
PGA01610/11/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON SARRALBE
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYKLEIN GASTON/KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
PGA01710/11/1820:30SAS EPINAL BYUTZ THIONVILLE
GYMNASE VIVIANIROTH FRANCOIS/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
PGA01810/11/1820:30GRAND NANCY CMAIZIERES B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESPHAM DINH FLORENT/KOHLER FELIX
PGA01910/11/1820:30CREUTZWALD Bxxxxx
Journée 05
PGA02217/11/1820:30UGS HETTANGE TFOCCREUTZWALD B
Hall OmnisportsPHAM DINH FLORENT/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PGA02317/11/1820:30xxxxxGRAND NANCY C
PGA02417/11/1820:30MAIZIERES BSAS EPINAL B
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUTSAGOURIS DIMITRI/BAKLOUTI MAMDOUH
PGA02517/11/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE PONT A MOUSSON
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARCHABI FARÈS/NAGELS GEORGES
Journée 06
PGA02624/11/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE SARRALBE
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARNAGELS GEORGES/PETITJEAN SARAH
PGA02724/11/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON MAIZIERES B
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYTSAGOURIS DIMITRI/LUCE CHARLES
PGA02824/11/1820:30SAS EPINAL Bxxxxx
PGA02924/11/1820:30GRAND NANCY CUGS HETTANGE TFOC
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESWASAKUA FRANCIS/RENARD PIERRE
Journée 07
PGA03109/12/1816:00SARRALBECREUTZWALD B
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTURELBOGATAY PIERRE/DURR MICHEL
PGA03308/12/1820:30UGS HETTANGE TFOCSAS EPINAL B
Hall OmnisportsPETITJEAN THIERRY/SCHMISSER MAURICE
PGA03408/12/1820:30xxxxxPONT A MOUSSON
PGA03508/12/1820:30MAIZIERES BYUTZ THIONVILLE
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEULUCE STEPHANE/LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 08
PGA03615/12/1820:30MAIZIERES BSARRALBE
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUBOUTLIOUA SAID/PHAM DINH FLORENT
PGA03715/12/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE xxxxx
PGA03815/12/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON UGS HETTANGE TFOC
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE HANZELETLEPAGE BENOIT/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PGA04015/12/1820:30GRAND NANCY CCREUTZWALD B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESGAUCHE JOEL/RENARD PIERRE
Journée 09
PGA04113/01/1914:00SARRALBEGRAND NANCY C
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTURELKLEIN GASTON/MATHIS YVES
PGA04212/01/1920:30CREUTZWALD BSAS EPINAL B
GYMNASE DU CENTRESTANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PGA04412/01/1920:30UGS HETTANGE TFOCYUTZ THIONVILLE
Hall OmnisportsKOHLER FELIX/NAGELS GEORGES
PGA04512/01/1920:30xxxxxMAIZIERES B
Journée 10
PGA04620/01/1916:00SARRALBExxxxx
PGA04719/01/1920:30UGS HETTANGE TFOCMAIZIERES B
Hall Omnisports
PGA04919/01/1920:30CREUTZWALD BPONT A MOUSSON
GYMNASE DU CENTRE
PGA05019/01/1920:30GRAND NANCY CSAS EPINAL B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
Journée 11
PGA05103/02/1916:00SARRALBESAS EPINAL B
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTUREL
PGA05202/02/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON GRAND NANCY C
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE HANZELET
PGA05302/02/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CREUTZWALD B
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR
PGA05502/02/1920:30xxxxxUGS HETTANGE TFOC
Journée 12
PGA05602/03/1920:30UGS HETTANGE TFOCSARRALBE
Hall Omnisports
PGA05802/03/1920:30CREUTZWALD BMAIZIERES B
GYMNASE DU CENTRE
PGA05902/03/1920:30GRAND NANCY CYUTZ THIONVILLE
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PGA06002/03/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON SAS EPINAL B
GYMNASE DU LYCEE HANZELETCD54/CD57
Journée 13
PGA06110/03/1916:00SARRALBEPONT A MOUSSON
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTUREL
PGA06209/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE SAS EPINAL B
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR
PGA06309/03/1920:30MAIZIERES BGRAND NANCY C
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEU
PGA06409/03/1920:30xxxxxCREUTZWALD B
Journée 14
PGA06716/03/1920:30CREUTZWALD BUGS HETTANGE TFOC
GYMNASE DU CENTRE
PGA06816/03/1920:30GRAND NANCY Cxxxxx
PGA06916/03/1920:30SAS EPINAL BMAIZIERES B
GYMNASE VIVIANI
PGA07016/03/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON YUTZ THIONVILLE
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE HANZELET
Journée 15
PGA07124/03/1916:00SARRALBEYUTZ THIONVILLE
GYMNASE JOSEPH CRESSOT
PGA07223/03/1920:30MAIZIERES BPONT A MOUSSON
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEU
PGA07323/03/1920:30xxxxxSAS EPINAL B
PGA07423/03/1920:30UGS HETTANGE TFOCGRAND NANCY C
Hall Omnisports
Journée 16
PGA07630/03/1920:30CREUTZWALD BSARRALBE
GYMNASE DU CENTRE
PGA07830/03/1920:30SAS EPINAL BUGS HETTANGE TFOC
GYMNASE VIVIANI
PGA07930/03/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON xxxxx
PGA08030/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE MAIZIERES B
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR
Journée 17
PGA08128/04/1916:00SARRALBEMAIZIERES B
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ET CULTUREL
PGA08227/04/1920:30xxxxxYUTZ THIONVILLE
PGA08327/04/1920:30UGS HETTANGE TFOCPONT A MOUSSON
Hall Omnisports
PGA08527/04/1920:30CREUTZWALD BGRAND NANCY C
GYMNASE DU CENTRE
Journée 18
PGA08604/05/1920:30GRAND NANCY CSARRALBE
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PGA08704/05/1920:30SAS EPINAL BCREUTZWALD B
GYMNASE VIVIANI
PGA08904/05/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE UGS HETTANGE TFOC
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR
PGA09004/05/1920:30MAIZIERES Bxxxxx