PGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MDPA32131126411134122.83310929421.159
2.POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG30131036411133132.53810489421.113
3.STRASBOURG U C B2213855123227201.350109110181.072
Site Web
4.VALLEE DE SAUER21147722331328290.966122812390.991
Site Web
5.GONDREXANGE1714684213423280.821106210441.017
6.SELESTAT 1714592213627310.871124412341.008
Site Web
7.ILLZACH MODENHEIM1615693312622360.611118113140.899
8.U S MULHOUSE B161551013123522350.629118312450.950
Site Web
9.VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE141559113132523350.657116113120.885
Site Web
Journée 01
PGB00122/09/1820:30VALLEE DE SAUERxxxxx
PGB00206/10/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUEGONDREXANGE3120:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:13095:081TARRACOR JACQUES/LITZLER DAVID
PGB00327/09/1821:00MDPAU S MULHOUSE B3025:19, 25:19, 25:21075:059SIFFERLEN YVES/SIFFERLEN FRANCK
PGB00402/10/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURGSELESTAT P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075JACQUEMET ERIC/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
PGB00507/10/1816:00STRASBOURG U C BILLZACH MODENHEIM1322:25, 24:26, 25:19, 19:25090:095TROESCH ANDRE/NASSER ANTHOUMANI
Journée 02
PGB00629/09/1820:30STRASBOURG U C Bxxxxx
PGB00711/10/1820:30ILLZACH MODENHEIMPOLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG1325:23, 19:25, 22:25, 21:25087:098GAERTNER ALAIN/DECHRISTE JACQUES
PGB00829/09/1818:00SELESTAT MDPA1319:25, 24:26, 26:24, 21:25090:100BARUTHIO REMY/MANSUY DONATIEN
PGB00929/09/1820:30U S MULHOUSE BVOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE3125:13, 25:13, 23:25, 25:17098:068PAGLIERI JOEL/TARRACOR JACQUES
PGB01029/09/1820:30GONDREXANGEVALLEE DE SAUER3025:19, 25:14, 25:21075:054MATHIS YVES/KLEIN GASTON
Journée 03
PGB01113/10/1820:30xxxxxGONDREXANGE
PGB01214/10/1815:00VALLEE DE SAUERU S MULHOUSE B3025:13, 25:21, 25:23075:057LAMANDE ROBERT/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
PGB01313/10/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUESELESTAT 1322:25, 23:25, 25:19, 17:25087:094SIFFERLEN YVES/FELS THIERRY
PGB01413/10/1820:30MDPAILLZACH MODENHEIM1325:19, 23:25, 24:26, 17:25089:095PAGLIERI JOEL/CASI BRUNO
PGB01516/10/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURGSTRASBOURG U C B3126:28, 25:19, 25:22, 27:25103:094FOUREL CHRISTOPHE/JACQUEMET ERIC
Journée 04
PGB01610/11/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURGxxxxx
PGB01711/11/1816:00STRASBOURG U C BMDPA3025:19, 25:19, 25:21075:059SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/BARUTHIO REMY
PGB01810/11/1820:30ILLZACH MODENHEIMVOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE3224:26, 25:23, 20:25, 25:19, 15:11109:104PAGLIERI JOEL/TARRACOR JACQUES
PGB01910/11/1820:30VALLEE DE SAUERSELESTAT 3223:25, 10:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:13098:105GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/NASSER ANTHOUMANI
PGB02010/11/1820:30U S MULHOUSE BGONDREXANGE3025:14, 25:18, 25:23075:055VEILLON YVES/DECHRISTE JACQUES
Journée 05
PGB02117/11/1820:30xxxxxU S MULHOUSE B
PGB02201/12/1820:30GONDREXANGESELESTAT 0321:25, 21:25, 22:25064:075ZABE JEAN RAYMOND/DURR MICHEL
PGB02318/11/1816:00VALLEE DE SAUERILLZACH MODENHEIM2325:22, 21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 14:16108:110MAETZ FRANCK/HIEGEL PIERRE
PGB02402/12/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUESTRASBOURG U C B3125:22, 27:25, 17:25, 25:21094:093LITZLER DAVID/TARRACOR JACQUES
PGB02510/12/1821:00MDPAPOLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG3225:20, 16:25, 29:27, 20:25, 15:13105:110CASI BRUNO/PAGLIERI JOEL
Journée 06
PGB02624/11/1820:30MDPAxxxxx
PGB02727/11/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURGVOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE3025:17, 25:23, 25:19075:059JACQUEMET ERIC/MERCK PHILIPPE
PGB02825/11/1816:00STRASBOURG U C BVALLEE DE SAUER3025:23, 25:22, 25:23075:068CASSIAT ETIENNE/KRIEGEL HERVE
PGB02925/11/1815:00ILLZACH MODENHEIMGONDREXANGE3128:30, 25:18, 25:14, 25:19103:081GAERTNER ALAIN/BURTIN PATRICK
PGB03024/11/1818:00SELESTAT U S MULHOUSE B1320:25, 25:20, 18:25, 23:25086:095MANSUY DONATIEN/JACQUEMET ERIC
Journée 07
PGB03108/12/1820:30xxxxxSELESTAT
PGB03208/12/1818:00U S MULHOUSE BILLZACH MODENHEIM3225:21, 15:25, 25:23, 12:25, 15:11092:105TARRACOR JACQUES/HOFFNER LUCAS
PGB03309/12/1815:00GONDREXANGESTRASBOURG U C B0321:25, 15:25, 18:25054:075BAUME THIERRY/PFRIMMER DANIEL
PGB03405/12/1820:45VALLEE DE SAUERPOLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG3121:25, 29:27, 25:18, 25:21100:091PFRIMMER DANIEL/BAUME THIERRY
PGB03512/12/1820:45VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUEMDPA0312:25, 21:25, 29:31062:081SIFFERLEN SERGE/SIFFERLEN YVES
Journée 08
PGB03615/12/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUExxxxx
PGB03716/12/1816:00VALLEE DE SAUERMDPA1325:16, 22:25, 12:25, 23:25082:091MANSUY DONATIEN/COSSON FREDERIC
PGB03811/12/1820:30POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURGGONDREXANGE3025:19, 25:13, 25:20075:052BAUME THIERRY/MAETZ FRANCK
PGB03916/12/1816:00STRASBOURG U C BU S MULHOUSE B3025:14, 25:20, 25:10075:044KRIEGEL HERVE/BARUTHIO REMY
PGB04015/12/1820:30ILLZACH MODENHEIMSELESTAT 3220:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:18, 15:12106:101HOFFNER LUCAS/TARRACOR JACQUES
Journée 09
PGB04112/01/1920:30xxxxxILLZACH MODENHEIM
PGB04212/01/1918:00SELESTAT STRASBOURG U C B1316:25, 25:22, 16:25, 23:25080:097LAMANDE ROBERT/KRIEGEL HERVE
PGB04321/01/1920:30U S MULHOUSE BPOLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG0320:25, 23:25, 24:26067:076CASI BRUNO/TARRACOR JACQUES
PGB04412/01/1920:30GONDREXANGEMDPA139:25, 25:17, 13:25, 19:25066:092MANSUY DONATIEN/BLONDY JEAN-LOUIS
PGB04513/01/1915:00VALLEE DE SAUERVOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE3225:19, 25:18, 29:31, 23:25, 16:14118:107MALERBA GUISEPPE/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
Journée 10
PGB04619/01/1920:30xxxxxVALLEE DE SAUER
PGB04715/12/1820:30GONDREXANGEVOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BOGATAY PIERRE
PGB04819/01/1920:30U S MULHOUSE BMDPA0321:25, 23:25, 12:25056:075SIFFERLEN SERGE/GAERTNER ALAIN
PGB04906/02/1921:00SELESTAT POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG1325:23, 17:25, 16:25, 20:25078:098BARUTHIO REMY/HERRMANN EMILE
PGB05019/01/1920:30ILLZACH MODENHEIMSTRASBOURG U C B0330:32, 19:25, 19:25068:082DECHRISTE JACQUES/TARRACOR JACQUES
Journée 11
PGB05102/02/1920:30xxxxxSTRASBOURG U C B
PGB05229/01/1920:30POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURGILLZACH MODENHEIM3025:15, 25:17, 25:13075:045MAETZ FRANCK/HERRMANN EMILE
PGB05302/02/1920:30MDPASELESTAT 3127:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:20099:088CASI BRUNO/TARRACOR JACQUES
PGB05402/02/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUEU S MULHOUSE B3125:21, 25:19, 17:25, 25:20092:085LITZLER DAVID/BURTIN PATRICK
PGB05503/02/1916:30VALLEE DE SAUERGONDREXANGE2325:20, 25:17, 18:25, 19:25, 14:16101:103SCHMITT JEAN-LUC/NASSER ANTHOUMANI
Journée 12
PGB05602/03/1920:30GONDREXANGExxxxx
PGB05702/03/1920:30U S MULHOUSE BVALLEE DE SAUER2321:25, 25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 13:15106:109CASI BRUNO/BURTIN PATRICK
PGB05802/03/1918:00SELESTAT VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE2325:20, 23:25, 13:25, 25:21, 11:15097:106MAETZ FRANCK/POINSOT ANTOINE
PGB05902/03/1920:30ILLZACH MODENHEIMMDPA038:25, 18:25, 21:25047:075HOFFNER LUCAS/VEILLON YVES
PGB06016/05/1920:30STRASBOURG U C BPOLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG
GYMNASE AGRPATE DAVID/CASSIAT ETIENNE
Journée 13
PGB06109/03/1920:30xxxxxPOLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG
PGB06209/03/1921:00MDPASTRASBOURG U C B3025:18, 25:23, 25:16075:057SIFFERLEN YVES/SIFFERLEN SERGE
PGB06303/04/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUEILLZACH MODENHEIM3025:12, 25:17, 25:17075:046GAERTNER ALAIN/HOFFNER LUCAS
PGB06409/03/1920:30SELESTAT VALLEE DE SAUER1320:25, 15:25, 25:13, 17:25077:088ARNOULD JEAN PAUL/HIEGEL PIERRE
PGB06509/03/1920:30GONDREXANGEU S MULHOUSE B3213:25, 25:12, 25:22, 22:25, 15:7100:091BOGATAY PIERRE/MANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 14
PGB06616/03/1920:30U S MULHOUSE Bxxxxx
PGB06716/03/1918:00SELESTAT GONDREXANGE3225:23, 25:27, 25:22, 19:25, 15:9109:106CASSIAT ETIENNE/LAMANDE ROBERT
PGB06817/03/1915:00ILLZACH MODENHEIMVALLEE DE SAUER0320:25, 21:25, 18:25059:075TARRACOR JACQUES/APTER MARC
PGB06917/03/1916:00STRASBOURG U C BVOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE3225:22, 20:25, 24:26, 25:20, 15:8109:101MAMET LAURENT/GRILLET CHARLOTTE
PGB07007/05/1920:30POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURGMDPA
GYMNASE DU CREPSPATE DAVID/SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 15
PGB07123/03/1920:30xxxxxMDPA
PGB07220/03/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUEPOLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG0322:25, 17:25, 17:25056:075SIFFERLEN YVES/BURTIN PATRICK
PGB07324/03/1915:00VALLEE DE SAUERSTRASBOURG U C B2325:18, 14:25, 25:23, 24:26, 14:16102:108HERRMANN EMILE/NASSER ANTHOUMANI
PGB07423/03/1920:30GONDREXANGEILLZACH MODENHEIM3025:20, 25:7, 25:11075:038ZABE JEAN RAYMOND/STAUB ALAIN
PGB07523/03/1920:30U S MULHOUSE BSELESTAT 1325:14, 23:25, 22:25, 20:25090:089JAN JÉRÔME/DURAND GÉRARD
Journée 16
PGB07630/03/1920:30SELESTAT xxxxx
PGB07730/03/1920:30ILLZACH MODENHEIMU S MULHOUSE B1325:19, 13:25, 14:25, 16:25068:094GAERTNER ALAIN/SIFFERLEN YVES
PGB07831/03/1916:00STRASBOURG U C BGONDREXANGE0321:25, 23:25, 17:25061:075LAZARUS GABRIEL/CASSIAT ETIENNE
PGB07926/03/1920:30POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURGVALLEE DE SAUER3025:16, 25:14, 25:20075:050MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS/MAETZ FRANCK
PGB08030/03/1920:45MDPAVOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE3026:24, 25:18, 25:13076:055PAGLIERI JOEL/DECHRISTE JACQUES
Journée 17
PGB08127/04/1920:30xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUE
PGB08227/04/1921:00MDPAVALLEE DE SAUER
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGTCASI BRUNO/GAERTNER ALAIN
PGB08330/04/1920:30GONDREXANGEPOLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURG
MUNICIPALEZABE JEAN RAYMOND/CIAN AURELIEN
PGB08427/04/1920:30U S MULHOUSE BSTRASBOURG U C B
COSEC DE BOURTZWILLERAPTER MARC/FELS THIERRY
PGB08527/04/1920:30SELESTAT ILLZACH MODENHEIM
GYMNASE KOEBERLÉMANSUY DONATIEN/GOJARD EUGÉNIE
Journée 18
PGB08604/05/1920:30ILLZACH MODENHEIMxxxxx
PGB08705/05/1916:00STRASBOURG U C BSELESTAT
ADLERGASIUNAS FAUSTAS/MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
PGB08802/04/1920:30POLE ESPOIRS STRASBOURGU S MULHOUSE B3122:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:17097:074FOUREL CHRISTOPHE/KRIEGEL HERVE
PGB08904/05/1920:30MDPAGONDREXANGE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EDMOND VOGTSIFFERLEN YVES/PAGLIERI JOEL
PGB09004/05/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB DU RHIN HUNINGUEVALLEE DE SAUER
MAISON DES SPORTSVEILLON YVES/WURGES FLORIAN