RFB - REGIONALE FEMININE poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE B62226MAX150881.705
Site Web
2.GRAND NANCY B62211616.0001731141.518
Site Web
3.CAM EPINAL B6321111741.7502482001.240
Site Web
4.GERARDMER6321111741.7502402291.048
Site Web
5.CHAUMONT31113MAX78561.393
Site Web
6.POUILLY METZ B331212560.8332362311.022
Site Web
7.YUTZ THIONVILLE C331212370.4292062290.900
Site Web
8.VERDUN02226831500.553
Site Web
9.HAGONDANGE B033391082250.480
Site Web
Journée 01
RFB00129/09/1820:30GRAND NANCY Bxxxxx
RFB00229/09/1820:30POUILLY METZ BVERDUN3025:12, 25:16, 25:13075:041CONTE CAMILLE/NAGELS GEORGES
RFB00329/09/1820:30HAGONDANGE BGERARDMER0321:25, 11:25, 23:25055:075HERMANT MARION
RFB00429/09/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CCAM EPINAL B3119:25, 25:10, 25:21, 25:20094:076GIRAUD ANAÏS
RFB00520/10/1820:00CHAUMONTSAINT DIE B
SALLE JEAN MASSONTSAGOURIS DIMITRI
Journée 02
RFB00606/10/1820:30CHAUMONTxxxxx
RFB00706/10/1820:30SAINT DIE BYUTZ THIONVILLE C3025:16, 25:21, 25:19075:056DURR MICHEL
RFB00806/10/1820:30CAM EPINAL BHAGONDANGE B3025:6, 25:6, 25:9075:021FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
RFB00906/10/1818:30GERARDMERPOUILLY METZ B3118:25, 25:23, 25:12, 25:16093:076ROTH FRANCOIS
RFB01006/10/1820:30VERDUNGRAND NANCY B036:25, 15:25, 21:25042:075DELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 03
RFB01113/10/1820:30xxxxxVERDUN
RFB01213/10/1818:00GRAND NANCY BGERARDMER3125:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:11098:072MICHELI LINDA
RFB01313/10/1818:00POUILLY METZ BCAM EPINAL B1317:25, 25:21, 24:26, 19:25085:097POIRIER PATRICE
RFB01413/10/1818:00HAGONDANGE BSAINT DIE B0310:25, 10:25, 12:25032:075BILLOTTE EMELINE/WAGNER ALAIN
RFB01513/10/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CCHAUMONT0315:25, 26:28, 15:25056:078HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 04
RFB01610/11/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE Cxxxxx
RFB01711/11/1816:00CHAUMONTHAGONDANGE B
SALLE JEAN MASSONSCHILLIO ALAIN
RFB01810/11/1820:30SAINT DIE BPOUILLY METZ B
GYMNASE PLINGUIERDURR MICHEL
RFB01910/11/1820:30CAM EPINAL BGRAND NANCY B
GYMNASE LAPICQUEJAN JÉRÔME
RFB02010/11/1820:30GERARDMERVERDUN
HALLE DES SPORTSTURKI ILLIECE
Journée 05
RFB02117/11/1820:30xxxxxGERARDMER
RFB02217/11/1820:30VERDUNCAM EPINAL B
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRYDELAFAITE JOËL
RFB02317/11/1820:30GRAND NANCY BSAINT DIE B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
RFB02417/11/1820:30POUILLY METZ BCHAUMONT
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURGCONTE CAMILLE
RFB02517/11/1820:30HAGONDANGE BYUTZ THIONVILLE C
COSEC ROBERT GRANGIRAUD ANAÏS
Journée 06
RFB02624/11/1820:30HAGONDANGE Bxxxxx
RFB02724/11/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CPOUILLY METZ B
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZFABRELLO JENNIFER
RFB02824/11/1820:30CHAUMONTGRAND NANCY B
SALLE JEAN MASSONMOUCHEROUD JEREMY
RFB02924/11/1820:30SAINT DIE BVERDUN
GYMNASE PLINGUIERDURR MICHEL
RFB03024/11/1820:30CAM EPINAL BGERARDMER
GYMNASE LAPICQUEROTH FRANCOIS
Journée 07
RFB03108/12/1820:30xxxxxCAM EPINAL B
RFB03208/12/1820:30GERARDMERSAINT DIE B
HALLE DES SPORTSMANESSIER BRUNO
RFB03308/12/1820:30VERDUNCHAUMONT
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRYTSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFB03408/12/1820:30GRAND NANCY BYUTZ THIONVILLE C
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
RFB03508/12/1820:30POUILLY METZ BHAGONDANGE B
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURGKHIROUNI KAMEL
Journée 08
RFB03615/12/1820:30POUILLY METZ Bxxxxx
RFB03715/12/1820:30HAGONDANGE BGRAND NANCY B
COSEC ROBERT GRANBERRI TAMARA
RFB03815/12/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CVERDUN
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZCONTE CAMILLE
RFB03915/12/1820:30CHAUMONTGERARDMER
SALLE JEAN MASSONPREAU NICOLAS
RFB04015/12/1820:30SAINT DIE BCAM EPINAL B
GYMNASE PLINGUIERMOZON LORRAINE
Journée 09
RFB04112/01/1920:30xxxxxSAINT DIE B
RFB04212/01/1920:30CAM EPINAL BCHAUMONT
GYMNASE LAPICQUEDURAND GÉRARD
RFB04312/01/1920:30GERARDMERYUTZ THIONVILLE C
HALLE DES SPORTSZABE JEAN RAYMOND
RFB04412/01/1920:30VERDUNHAGONDANGE B
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFB04512/01/1920:30GRAND NANCY BPOUILLY METZ B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
Journée 10
RFB04619/01/1920:30xxxxxGRAND NANCY B
RFB04719/01/1920:30VERDUNPOUILLY METZ B
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFB04819/01/1920:30GERARDMERHAGONDANGE B
HALLE DES SPORTS
RFB04919/01/1920:30CAM EPINAL BYUTZ THIONVILLE C
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
RFB05019/01/1920:30SAINT DIE BCHAUMONT
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
Journée 11
RFB05102/02/1920:30xxxxxCHAUMONT
RFB05202/02/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CSAINT DIE B
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZGIRAUD ANAÏS
RFB05302/02/1920:30HAGONDANGE BCAM EPINAL B
COSEC ROBERT GRANKANY GERARD
RFB05402/02/1920:30POUILLY METZ BGERARDMER
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURGFABRELLO JENNIFER
RFB05502/02/1920:30GRAND NANCY BVERDUN
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
Journée 12
RFB05602/03/1920:30VERDUNxxxxx
RFB05702/03/1920:30GERARDMERGRAND NANCY B
HALLE DES SPORTS
RFB05802/03/1920:30CAM EPINAL BPOUILLY METZ B
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
RFB05902/03/1920:30SAINT DIE BHAGONDANGE B
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RFB06003/03/1916:00CHAUMONTYUTZ THIONVILLE C
SALLE JEAN MASSON
Journée 13
RFB06109/03/1920:30xxxxxYUTZ THIONVILLE C
RFB06209/03/1920:30HAGONDANGE BCHAUMONT
COSEC ROBERT GRAN
RFB06309/03/1920:30POUILLY METZ BSAINT DIE B
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURG
RFB06409/03/1920:30GRAND NANCY BCAM EPINAL B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
RFB06509/03/1920:30VERDUNGERARDMER
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRYPETITJEAN SARAH
Journée 14
RFB06616/03/1920:30GERARDMERxxxxx
RFB06716/03/1920:30CAM EPINAL BVERDUN
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
RFB06816/03/1920:30SAINT DIE BGRAND NANCY B
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RFB06916/03/1920:30CHAUMONTPOUILLY METZ B
SALLE JEAN MASSON
RFB07016/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CHAGONDANGE B
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZ
Journée 15
RFB07123/03/1920:30xxxxxHAGONDANGE B
RFB07223/03/1920:30POUILLY METZ BYUTZ THIONVILLE C
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURG
RFB07323/03/1920:30GRAND NANCY BCHAUMONT
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
RFB07423/03/1920:30VERDUNSAINT DIE B
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFB07523/03/1920:30GERARDMERCAM EPINAL B
HALLE DES SPORTSVIRY ETIENNE
Journée 16
RFB07630/03/1920:30CAM EPINAL Bxxxxx
RFB07730/03/1920:30SAINT DIE BGERARDMER
GYMNASE PLINGUIER
RFB07831/03/1916:00CHAUMONTVERDUN
SALLE JEAN MASSON
RFB07930/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CGRAND NANCY B
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZ
RFB08030/03/1918:00HAGONDANGE BPOUILLY METZ B
COSEC ROBERT GRAN
Journée 17
RFB08127/04/1920:30xxxxxPOUILLY METZ B
RFB08227/04/1920:30GRAND NANCY BHAGONDANGE B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
RFB08327/04/1920:30VERDUNYUTZ THIONVILLE C
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRY
RFB08427/04/1920:30GERARDMERCHAUMONT
HALLE DES SPORTS
RFB08527/04/1920:30CAM EPINAL BSAINT DIE B
GYMNASE LAPICQUE
Journée 18
RFB08604/05/1920:30SAINT DIE Bxxxxx
RFB08704/05/1920:30CHAUMONTCAM EPINAL B
SALLE JEAN MASSON
RFB08804/05/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CGERARDMER
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZ
RFB08904/05/1918:00HAGONDANGE BVERDUN
COSEC ROBERT GRAN
RFB09004/05/1920:30POUILLY METZ BGRAND NANCY B
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURG