RFB - REGIONALE FEMININE poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE B2810917212955.8008136151.322
Site Web
2.CHAUMONT2197261112483.0007525941.266
Site Web
3.CAM EPINAL B211073522123112.0917936181.283
Site Web
4.POUILLY METZ B1710644112220151.3337697091.085
Site Web
5.GRAND NANCY B15954321316141.1436595911.115
Site Web
6.GERARDMER1310551221416210.7626987920.881
Site Web
7.YUTZ THIONVILLE C9103711112413240.5427317550.968
Site Web
8.VERDUN8102822610240.4176177680.803
Site Web
9.HAGONDANGE B-11010191300.0333807700.494
Site Web
Journée 01
RFB00129/09/1820:30GRAND NANCY Bxxxxx
RFB00229/09/1820:30POUILLY METZ BVERDUN3025:12, 25:16, 25:13075:041CONTE CAMILLE/NAGELS GEORGES
RFB00329/09/1820:30HAGONDANGE BGERARDMER0321:25, 11:25, 23:25055:075HERMANT MARION
RFB00429/09/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CCAM EPINAL B3119:25, 25:10, 25:21, 25:20094:076GIRAUD ANAÏS
RFB00520/10/1820:00CHAUMONTSAINT DIE B1325:20, 20:25, 25:27, 16:25086:097TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
Journée 02
RFB00606/10/1820:30CHAUMONTxxxxx
RFB00706/10/1820:30SAINT DIE BYUTZ THIONVILLE C3025:16, 25:21, 25:19075:056DURR MICHEL
RFB00806/10/1820:30CAM EPINAL BHAGONDANGE B3025:6, 25:6, 25:9075:021FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
RFB00906/10/1818:30GERARDMERPOUILLY METZ B3118:25, 25:23, 25:12, 25:16093:076ROTH FRANCOIS
RFB01006/10/1820:30VERDUNGRAND NANCY B036:25, 15:25, 21:25042:075DELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 03
RFB01113/10/1820:30xxxxxVERDUN
RFB01213/10/1818:00GRAND NANCY BGERARDMER3125:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:11098:072MICHELI LINDA
RFB01313/10/1818:00POUILLY METZ BCAM EPINAL B1317:25, 25:21, 24:26, 19:25085:097POIRIER PATRICE
RFB01413/10/1818:00HAGONDANGE BSAINT DIE B0310:25, 10:25, 12:25032:075BILLOTTE EMELINE/WAGNER ALAIN
RFB01513/10/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CCHAUMONT0315:25, 26:28, 15:25056:078HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 04
RFB01610/11/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE Cxxxxx
RFB01711/11/1816:00CHAUMONTHAGONDANGE B3025:15, 25:8, 25:12075:035SCHILLIO ALAIN
RFB01810/11/1820:30SAINT DIE BPOUILLY METZ B3025:18, 25:19, 25:20075:057DURR MICHEL
RFB01910/11/1820:30CAM EPINAL BGRAND NANCY B3125:11, 24:26, 25:18, 25:18099:073TURKI ILLIECE
RFB02010/11/1820:30GERARDMERVERDUN3225:21, 12:25, 25:14, 27:29, 15:7104:096JAN JÉRÔME
Journée 05
RFB02117/11/1820:30xxxxxGERARDMER
RFB02201/12/1820:00VERDUNCAM EPINAL B0320:25, 21:25, 10:25051:075DELAFAITE JOËL
RFB02316/11/1820:30GRAND NANCY BSAINT DIE B0318:25, 13:25, 16:25047:075MICHELI LINDA
RFB02401/12/1820:30POUILLY METZ BCHAUMONT3222:25, 25:21, 25:23, 10:25, 15:11097:105MICHELI LINDA
RFB02501/12/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CHAGONDANGE B3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DEVOIS LAETITIA/HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 06
RFB02624/11/1820:30HAGONDANGE Bxxxxx
RFB02724/11/1818:00YUTZ THIONVILLE CPOUILLY METZ B1320:25, 22:25, 25:14, 18:25085:089FABRELLO JENNIFER
RFB02825/11/1815:00CHAUMONTGRAND NANCY B3025:21, 25:18, 25:20075:059MOUCHEROUD JEREMY
RFB02924/11/1820:30SAINT DIE BVERDUN3025:22, 25:15, 25:11075:048DURR MICHEL
RFB03024/11/1820:30CAM EPINAL BGERARDMER3025:12, 25:14, 25:7075:033ROTH FRANCOIS
Journée 07
RFB03108/12/1820:30xxxxxCAM EPINAL B
RFB03208/12/1818:00GERARDMERSAINT DIE B0318:25, 18:25, 18:25054:075MANESSIER BRUNO
RFB03308/12/1820:30VERDUNCHAUMONT0322:25, 20:25, 12:25054:075SCHILLIO ALAIN
RFB03408/12/1818:00GRAND NANCY BYUTZ THIONVILLE C3125:17, 25:21, 21:25, 25:8096:071TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFB03508/12/1820:30POUILLY METZ BHAGONDANGE B3025:9, 25:14, 25:17075:040GIRAUD ANAÏS
Journée 08
RFB03615/12/1820:30POUILLY METZ Bxxxxx
RFB03715/12/1818:00HAGONDANGE BGRAND NANCY B0312:25, 17:25, 13:25042:075BERRI TAMARA
RFB03815/12/1820:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CVERDUN3225:22, 22:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:4108:095GIRAUD ANAÏS
RFB03915/12/1820:30CHAUMONTGERARDMER3025:14, 25:17, 25:8075:039PREAU NICOLAS
RFB04015/12/1820:30SAINT DIE BCAM EPINAL B3125:22, 24:26, 25:16, 25:17099:081DURAND GÉRARD
Journée 09
RFB04112/01/1920:30xxxxxSAINT DIE B
RFB04212/01/1920:30CAM EPINAL BCHAUMONT0323:25, 22:25, 20:25065:075DURAND GÉRARD
RFB04312/01/1920:30GERARDMERYUTZ THIONVILLE C3225:19, 25:21, 16:25, 15:25, 15:9096:099ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
RFB04412/01/1920:30VERDUNHAGONDANGE B3025:14, 25:15, 25:12075:041BARBE ANNE
RFB04513/01/1915:00GRAND NANCY BPOUILLY METZ B0320:25, 18:25, 23:25061:075POUSSIER MAXIME
Journée 10
RFB04619/01/1920:30xxxxxGRAND NANCY B
RFB04719/01/1920:30VERDUNPOUILLY METZ B3025:21, 25:22, 25:22075:065LAHIRE DENIS
RFB04826/01/1920:30GERARDMERHAGONDANGE B3125:16, 25:11, 20:25, 25:16095:068ZABE JEAN RAYMOND
RFB04919/01/1920:30CAM EPINAL BYUTZ THIONVILLE C3025:8, 25:19, 25:14075:041FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
RFB05019/01/1920:30SAINT DIE BCHAUMONT2325:22, 18:25, 25:21, 19:25, 5:15092:108DURR MICHEL
Journée 11
RFB05102/02/1920:30xxxxxCHAUMONT
RFB05202/02/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CSAINT DIE B0318:25, 13:25, 15:25046:075GIRAUD ANAÏS
RFB05302/02/1918:30HAGONDANGE BCAM EPINAL B0315:25, 21:25, 10:25046:075NAGELS GEORGES
RFB05402/02/1920:30POUILLY METZ BGERARDMER3025:8, 25:18, 25:11075:037CONTE CAMILLE
RFB05502/02/1918:00GRAND NANCY BVERDUN3025:11, 25:19, 25:10075:040GRELOT ENZO
Journée 12
RFB05602/03/1920:30VERDUNxxxxx
RFB05702/03/1918:00GERARDMERGRAND NANCY B
GYMNASE DIDIERFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
RFB05802/03/1920:30CAM EPINAL BPOUILLY METZ B
GYMNASE LAPICQUEZABE JEAN RAYMOND
RFB05902/03/1920:30SAINT DIE BHAGONDANGE B
GYMNASE PLINGUIERDURAND GÉRARD
RFB06003/03/1916:00CHAUMONTYUTZ THIONVILLE C
SALLE JEAN MASSONTSAGOURIS DIMITRI
Journée 13
RFB06109/03/1920:30xxxxxYUTZ THIONVILLE C
RFB06209/03/1918:00HAGONDANGE BCHAUMONT
COSEC ROBERT GRANDEVOIS LAETITIA
RFB06309/03/1920:30POUILLY METZ BSAINT DIE B
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURGLABENNE TIPHAINE/QUANTIN GAELLE
RFB06409/03/1918:00GRAND NANCY BCAM EPINAL B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESMAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RFB06509/03/1920:30VERDUNGERARDMER
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRYPETITJEAN SARAH
Journée 14
RFB06616/03/1920:30GERARDMERxxxxx
RFB06716/03/1920:30CAM EPINAL BVERDUN
GYMNASE LAPICQUEROTH FRANCOIS
RFB06816/03/1920:30SAINT DIE BGRAND NANCY B
GYMNASE PLINGUIERMOZON LORRAINE
RFB06916/03/1920:30CHAUMONTPOUILLY METZ B
SALLE JEAN MASSONLESBATS PATRICK
RFB07016/03/1920:30HAGONDANGE BYUTZ THIONVILLE C
COSEC ROBERT GRANBILLOTTE EMELINE/WAGNER ALAIN
Journée 15
RFB07123/03/1920:30xxxxxHAGONDANGE B
RFB07223/03/1920:30POUILLY METZ BYUTZ THIONVILLE C
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURGCHABI SAMI/CHABI FARÈS
RFB07323/03/1920:30GRAND NANCY BCHAUMONT
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESMAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RFB07423/03/1920:30VERDUNSAINT DIE B
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRYTSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFB07523/03/1920:30GERARDMERCAM EPINAL B
HALLE DES SPORTSVIRY ETIENNE
Journée 16
RFB07630/03/1920:30CAM EPINAL Bxxxxx
RFB07730/03/1920:30SAINT DIE BGERARDMER
GYMNASE PLINGUIERDURR MICHEL
RFB07831/03/1916:00CHAUMONTVERDUN
SALLE JEAN MASSONTSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RFB07930/03/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CGRAND NANCY B
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZADNOT CHRISTOPHER/NAGELS GEORGES
RFB08030/03/1918:00HAGONDANGE BPOUILLY METZ B
COSEC ROBERT GRANGIRAUD ANAÏS
Journée 17
RFB08127/04/1920:30xxxxxPOUILLY METZ B
RFB08227/04/1920:30GRAND NANCY BHAGONDANGE B
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESESSILINI ANAIS
RFB08327/04/1920:30VERDUNYUTZ THIONVILLE C
GYMNASE COLLÈGE SAINT EXUPÉRYDELAFAITE JOËL
RFB08427/04/1920:30GERARDMERCHAUMONT
HALLE DES SPORTSFEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
RFB08527/04/1920:30CAM EPINAL BSAINT DIE B
GYMNASE LAPICQUEZABE JEAN RAYMOND
Journée 18
RFB08604/05/1920:30SAINT DIE Bxxxxx
RFB08704/05/1920:30CHAUMONTCAM EPINAL B
SALLE JEAN MASSONSCHILLIO ALAIN
RFB08804/05/1920:30YUTZ THIONVILLE CGERARDMER
GYMNASE JEAN MERMOZLABENNE TIPHAINE/PETITJEAN SARAH
RFB08904/05/1918:00HAGONDANGE BVERDUN
COSEC ROBERT GRANDEVOIS LAETITIA
RFB09004/05/1920:30POUILLY METZ BGRAND NANCY B
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURGCHABI SAMI/CHABI FARÈS