RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAGONDANGE16761123120111.8186856431.065
Site Web
2.PONT A MOUSSON B137431212116131.2316306261.006
Site Web
3.SAINT DIZIER1274321111115121.2506205731.082
Site Web
4.ugs HETTANGE TFOC B117432112114121.1675755441.057
5.CHAUMONT C9633211213111.1825404571.182
Site Web
6.VILLERS B77251112210160.6255765421.063
Site Web
7.POUILLY METZ B171511247200.3503676080.604
Site Web
Journée 01
RMA00106/10/1820:30CHAUMONT Cxxxxx
RMA00206/10/1820:30SAINT DIZIERHAGONDANGE0315:25, 21:25, 22:25058:075TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RMA00306/10/1820:30ugs HETTANGE TFOC BPOUILLY METZ B3025:14, 25:10, 25:11075:035HEIL RÉGIS
RMA00406/10/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON BVILLERS B3125:21, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20098:087SCHILLIO ALAIN
Journée 02
RMA00513/10/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON Bxxxxx
RMA00613/10/1820:30VILLERS Bugs HETTANGE TFOC B0317:25, 22:25, 18:25057:075MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RMA00713/10/1820:30POUILLY METZ BSAINT DIZIER038:25, 10:25, 11:25029:075POLET BRUNO
RMA00813/10/1820:30HAGONDANGECHAUMONT C2315:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:23, 12:15093:108EL KHAOUA MOHAMMED
Journée 03
RMA00910/11/1820:30xxxxxHAGONDANGE
RMA01010/11/1815:00CHAUMONT CPOUILLY METZ B3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000JAMET ADRIEN
RMA01110/11/1820:30SAINT DIZIERVILLERS B3125:23, 26:24, 16:25, 25:21092:093LAHIRE DENIS
RMA01210/11/1820:30ugs HETTANGE TFOC BPONT A MOUSSON B1315:25, 25:19, 22:25, 24:26086:095PIERRAT THÉO/NAGELS GEORGES
Journée 04
RMA01315/12/1820:30ugs HETTANGE TFOC Bxxxxx
RMA01415/12/1820:30SAINT DIZIERPONT A MOUSSON B2325:23, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 13:15108:106BARBE ANNE
RMA01515/12/1818:00VILLERS BCHAUMONT C3125:22, 19:25, 25:22, 25:23094:092MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RMA01615/12/1820:30POUILLY METZ BHAGONDANGE2315:25, 23:25, 25:17, 26:24, 13:15102:106POLET BRUNO
Journée 05
RMA01701/12/1820:30xxxxxPOUILLY METZ B
RMA01801/12/1820:30HAGONDANGEVILLERS B3222:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:20, 16:14109:104BILLOTTE EMELINE/WAGNER ALAIN
RMA01922/12/1815:00CHAUMONT CPONT A MOUSSON B3025:19, 25:15, 25:21075:055SCHILLIO ALAIN
RMA02001/12/1820:30SAINT DIZIERugs HETTANGE TFOC B3025:19, 25:22, 25:22075:063LUCE CHARLES
Journée 06
RMA02108/12/1820:30SAINT DIZIERxxxxx
RMA02208/12/1818:00ugs HETTANGE TFOC BCHAUMONT C3121:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:16097:083POLET BRUNO
RMA02308/12/1820:30PONT A MOUSSON BHAGONDANGE2320:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23, 12:15104:109ELOUALI OMAR
RMA02408/12/1820:30VILLERS BPOUILLY METZ B3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000RENARD PIERRE
Journée 07
RMA02512/01/1920:30xxxxxVILLERS B
RMA02612/01/1920:30POUILLY METZ BPONT A MOUSSON B3215:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:10095:096POLET BRUNO
RMA02712/01/1920:30HAGONDANGEugs HETTANGE TFOC B3125:19, 25:12, 18:25, 25:17093:073KANY GERARD
RMA02812/01/1920:30CHAUMONT CSAINT DIZIER2328:26, 17:25, 25:22, 19:25, 18:20107:118LESBATS PATRICK
Journée 08
RMA02919/01/1920:30xxxxxCHAUMONT C
RMA03019/01/1920:30HAGONDANGESAINT DIZIER3125:23, 23:25, 25:21, 27:25100:094NAGELS GEORGES
RMA03119/01/1918:30POUILLY METZ Bugs HETTANGE TFOC B2324:26, 25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 12:15106:106CARUSO ERIC
RMA03219/01/1918:00VILLERS BPONT A MOUSSON B0321:25, 21:25, 24:26066:076RENARD PIERRE
Journée 09
RMA03302/02/1920:30xxxxxPONT A MOUSSON B
RMA03402/02/1920:30ugs HETTANGE TFOC BVILLERS B
GYMNASE PASTEURCHABI FARÈS
RMA03502/02/1920:30SAINT DIZIERPOUILLY METZ B
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAUPREAU NICOLAS
RMA03602/02/1920:30CHAUMONT CHAGONDANGE
SALLE JEAN MASSONLESBATS PATRICK
Journée 10
RMA03702/03/1920:30HAGONDANGExxxxx
RMA03802/03/1920:30POUILLY METZ BCHAUMONT C
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURGKHIROUNI KAMEL
RMA03902/03/1920:30VILLERS BSAINT DIZIER
GYMNASE CHEPFERMAHMOUD ABDALLAH
RMA04002/03/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON Bugs HETTANGE TFOC B
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE HANZELETDELAFAITE JOËL
Journée 11
RMA04109/03/1920:30xxxxxugs HETTANGE TFOC B
RMA04209/03/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON BSAINT DIZIER
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYBARBE ANNE
RMA04309/03/1920:30CHAUMONT CVILLERS B
SALLE JEAN MASSONTSAGOURIS DIMITRI
RMA04409/03/1920:30HAGONDANGEPOUILLY METZ B
COSEC ROBERT GRANPOLET BRUNO
Journée 12
RMA04523/03/1920:30POUILLY METZ Bxxxxx
RMA04623/03/1920:30VILLERS BHAGONDANGE
GYMNASE CHEPFERARMAND JULES
RMA04723/03/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON BCHAUMONT C
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYLUCE CHARLES
RMA04823/03/1920:30ugs HETTANGE TFOC BSAINT DIZIER
HALL OMNIPSPORTARNOULD PATRICK
Journée 13
RMA04930/03/1920:30xxxxxSAINT DIZIER
RMA05030/03/1915:00CHAUMONT Cugs HETTANGE TFOC B
SALLE JEAN MASSONSCHILLIO ALAIN
RMA05130/03/1918:00HAGONDANGEPONT A MOUSSON B
COSEC ROBERT GRANGIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
RMA05230/03/1920:30POUILLY METZ BVILLERS B
GYMNASE DU LUXEMBOURGCARUSO ERIC
Journée 14
RMA05327/04/1920:30VILLERS Bxxxxx
RMA05427/04/1920:30PONT A MOUSSON BPOUILLY METZ B
GYMNASE DU LYCÉE HANZELETLUCE STEPHANE
RMA05527/04/1920:30ugs HETTANGE TFOC BHAGONDANGE
HALL OMNIPSPORTHOFF CHRISTIAN
RMA05627/04/1920:30SAINT DIZIERCHAUMONT C
GYMNASE WALDECK ROUSSEAUTSAGOURIS DIMITRI