RMA - Régionale Masculine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2451615112314667.66712839081.413
Site Web
2.SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL41161424911143172.529142212411.146
Site Web
3.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4321611554212237231.609136512351.105
Site Web
4.AGDE VOLLEY BALL 221167932224329330.879134813920.968
Site Web
5.VBC CLERMONTAIS 220167932215328330.848133013590.979
Site Web
6.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 31816791336327360.750136214620.932
Site Web
7.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2181661014121723360.639118613410.884
Site Web
8.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 21216313335520420.476129114380.898
Site Web
9.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3716214225715420.357112013310.841
Site Web
Journée 01
RMA00110/11/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 20323:25, 13:25, 16:25052-075MARTA MICHAEL
RMA00215/09/1818:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 2xxxxx
RMA00315/09/1818:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 19:25, 25:18, 26:28092-096BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
RMA00415/09/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3AGDE VOLLEY BALL 20323:25, 19:25, 17:25059-075REVEST PHILIPPE
RMA00515/09/1820:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 32321:25, 25:17, 25:17, 11:25, 13:15095-099CHARLES DIDIER
Journée 02
RMA00622/09/1820:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 23123:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:14098-084BONNET DAVID
RMA00722/09/1820:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33215:25, 14:25, 25:23, 25:17, 15:12094-102GRAS JEAN-MARIE
RMA00822/09/1818:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 22327:29, 25:27, 25:19, 28:26, 13:15118-116COHEN WILFRID
RMA00922/09/1820:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLVBC CLERMONTAIS 23025:19, 25:22, 25:18075-059COHEN LEVANA
RMA01022/09/18xxxxxASBAM MONTPELLIER 2
Journée 03
RMA01129/09/1820:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2xxxxx
RMA01229/09/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL0326:28, 18:25, 19:25063-078ROURE ALAIN
RMA01329/09/1818:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 2AGDE VOLLEY BALL 21315:25, 23:25, 25:10, 23:25086-085ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
RMA01429/09/1818:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 33025:17, 25:18, 28:26078-061GARDES NICOLAS
RMA01529/09/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 40321:25, 24:26, 15:25060-076TRONET ENGUERRAND
Journée 04
RMA01606/10/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075GARDES NICOLAS
RMA01706/10/1820:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:20, 25:21, 25:14075-055COHEN WILFRID
RMA01806/10/1820:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3VBC CLERMONTAIS 23122:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:22097-082ROURE ALAIN
RMA01906/10/1818:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 21322:25, 25:17, 20:25, 23:25090-092POLA HARRY
RMA02006/10/1820:00SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 05
RMA02120/10/1820:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 26:28, 26:24, 25:18102-090
RMA02220/10/18xxxxxAGDE VOLLEY BALL 2
RMA02320/10/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 32321:25, 25:27, 25:17, 25:18, 13:15109-102GARDES NICOLAS
RMA02420/10/1818:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 42325:23, 21:25, 25:23, 19:25, 9:15099-111ROURE ALAIN
RMA02520/10/1818:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33125:18, 25:17, 16:25, 26:24092-084BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 06
RMA02608/12/1818:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 20314:25, 16:25, 16:25046-075KRELIFA BRAHIM
RMA02708/12/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3VBC CLERMONTAIS 22325:23, 12:25, 25:20, 12:25, 13:15087-108MARTA MICHAEL
RMA02808/12/1819:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23025:17, 25:12, 25:19075-048BONNET DAVID
RMA02908/12/1820:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3xxxxx
RMA03008/12/1818:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 22:25, 25:19, 14:25083-094GAY PHILIPPE
Journée 07
RMA03124/11/1820:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2AGDE VOLLEY BALL 23025:12, 25:20, 25:17075-049STAN CLAUDIU
RMA03224/11/1820:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 33125:21, 25:20, 25:27, 25:14100-082CHARLES DIDIER
RMA03324/11/18xxxxxARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4
RMA03424/11/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33125:23, 24:26, 25:23, 25:22099-094ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
RMA03524/11/1818:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:23, 25:16, 25:19075-058ROYO LINDA
Journée 08
RMA03601/12/1820:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 20312:25, 15:25, 9:25036-075CHARLES DIDIER
RMA03701/12/1818:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23117:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:18092-082KRELIFA BRAHIM
RMA03801/12/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3xxxxx
RMA03901/12/1820:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL1325:18, 23:25, 17:25, 23:25088-093CAZALET HERVE
RMA04010/11/1816:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3AGDE VOLLEY BALL 21321:25, 25:23, 18:25, 20:25084-098GRAS JEAN-MARIE
Journée 09
RMA04115/12/1820:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 33025:22, 25:18, 25:16075-056BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
RMA04215/12/1818:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 41325:20, 21:25, 19:25, 19:25084-095ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
RMA04315/12/1818:00SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33118:25, 25:10, 25:21, 25:15093-071BOCCARD CEDRIC
RMA04415/12/18xxxxxLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
RMA04515/12/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 21326:24, 21:25, 25:27, 23:25095-101ROURE ALAIN
Journée 10
RMA04605/01/1920:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23025:19, 25:16, 25:14075-049CHARLES DIDIER
RMA04712/01/19xxxxxVBC CLERMONTAIS 2
RMA04812/01/1920:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000COHEN WILFRID
RMA04912/01/1920:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33025:18, 25:21, 29:27079-066
RMA05012/01/1920:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 43125:21, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20097-089GRAS JEAN-MARIE
Journée 11
RMA05119/01/1920:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 43025:15, 25:18, 25:15075-048MOHAMED SAID
RMA05219/01/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 33025:20, 26:24, 25:22076-066GARDES NICOLAS
RMA05319/01/1918:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AGDE VOLLEY BALL 22325:16, 20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:17107-106KRELIFA BRAHIM
RMA05419/01/1918:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 2SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL1325:19, 24:26, 23:25, 22:25094-095ROURE ALAIN
RMA05519/01/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2xxxxx
Journée 12
RMA05626/01/19xxxxxVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
RMA05726/01/1918:00SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER 23125:20, 20:25, 25:13, 25:23095-081BOCCARD CEDRIC
RMA05825/01/1920:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 23025:18, 25:23, 25:19075-060ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL
RMA05926/01/1917:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 21325:27, 25:22, 26:28, 18:25094-102
RMA06026/01/1920:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33025:19, 25:16, 25:16075-051REVEST PHILIPPE
Journée 13
RMA06102/02/1920:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33025:17, 25:15, 25:14075-046TRONET ENGUERRAND
RMA06202/02/1918:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 40317:25, 18:25, 17:25052-075BOCCARD CEDRIC
RMA06322/02/1920:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 33125:17, 22:25, 25:14, 26:24098-080CAZALET HERVE
RMA06402/02/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2AGDE VOLLEY BALL 22316:25, 25:20, 25:13, 22:25, 12:15100-098GAY PHILIPPE
RMA06502/02/19xxxxxSAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 14
RMA06616/02/1920:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 20316:25, 23:25, 16:25055-075POLA HARRY
RMA06716/02/1918:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2xxxxx
RMA06816/02/1920:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23126:24, 18:25, 25:22, 26:24095-095DUCARNE MICHAEL
RMA06916/02/1920:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4VBC CLERMONTAIS 23126:28, 25:17, 25:22, 25:22101-089CHARLES DIDIER
RMA07016/02/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:14, 25:23, 25:15075-052MOHAMED SAID
Journée 15
RMA07116/03/1918:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:14, 25:16, 25:20075-050CAZALET HERVE
RMA07216/03/1918:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33025:17, 25:23, 27:25077-065ROYO LINDA
RMA07316/03/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 42323:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:22, 7:15098-105ROURE ALAIN
RMA07416/03/19xxxxxMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3
RMA07516/03/1918:00SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLAGDE VOLLEY BALL 23225:19, 15:25, 24:26, 25:21, 18:16107-107REVEST ELIEN
Journée 16
RMA07623/03/1918:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 20319:25, 20:25, 24:26063-076POLA HARRY
RMA07724/03/1916:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:20, 20:25, 28:30094-100ROURE ALAIN
RMA07823/03/1920:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4xxxxx
RMA07923/03/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 21325:19, 20:25, 23:25, 25:27093-096MOHAMED SAID
RMA08023/03/1918:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 22321:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:16, 10:15103-103BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 17
RMA08130/03/1920:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 23125:18, 21:25, 26:24, 25:17097-084CAZALET HERVE
RMA08206/04/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 21321:25, 10:25, 25:16, 16:25072-091BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
RMA08306/04/19xxxxxASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3
RMA08406/04/1920:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 43025:20, 25:14, 27:25077-059MOHAMED SAID
RMA08506/04/1918:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 30323:25, 21:25, 20:25064-075COHEN WILFRID
Journée 18
RMA08613/04/1920:30MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 21320:25, 26:24, 19:25, 21:25086-099DUCARNE MICHAEL
RMA08713/04/1920:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4AGDE VOLLEY BALL 23125:19, 25:10, 25:27, 25:18100-074
RMA08813/04/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 24:26, 22:25, 20:25091-099
RMA08913/04/1918:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RMA09013/04/1918:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23025:20, 29:27, 25:13079-060COHEN WILFRID