COUPE DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE CASAL SENIOR MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL62224MAX100751.333
Site Web
2.USB VOLLEY-BALL321111221.00083870.954
Site Web
3.AS LANDAISE02224791000.790
Site Web
Tour 01
PMAA00123/09/1812:00AS LANDAISEUSB VOLLEY-BALL0222:25, 15:25037:050COUSSEAU HUGO
PMAA00223/09/18USB VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL0220:25, 13:25033:050MOUSSION HUGO
PMAA00323/09/18AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLAS LANDAISE2025:23, 25:19050:042COUSSEAU HUGO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CSSG LE MANS62211414.000117552.127
Site Web
2.VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS321111321.500105671.567
Site Web
3.SCO ANGERS02224100
Site Web
Tour 01
PMBA00123/09/1812:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISCSSG LE MANS1220:25, 29:27, 6:15055:067/BAUGNIES STEPHANE
PMBA00223/09/18CSSG LE MANSSCO ANGERS2F25:0, 25:0050:000/BAUGNIES STEPHANE
PMBA00323/09/18SCO ANGERSVELOS SPORTS FERTOISF20:25, 0:25000:050BAUGNIES STEPHANE/BAUGNIES STEPHANE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES62224MAX100671.493
Site Web
2.ASCED RIAILLE321111221.00087880.989
Site Web
3.LEO LAGRANGE NANTES VOLLEY-BALL02224681000.680
Site Web
Tour 01
PMCA00123/09/1812:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLEO LAGRANGE NANTES VOLLEY-BALL2025:18, 25:12050:030LE BORGNE GAEL/MOKAHLI Abdelhamid
PMCA00223/09/18LEO LAGRANGE NANTES VOLLEY-BALLASCED RIAILLE0221:25, 17:25038:050MOKAHLI Abdelhamid/LE BORGNE GAEL
PMCA00323/09/18ASCED RIAILLEVOLLEY-BALL NANTES0215:25, 22:25037:050LE BORGNE GAEL/MOKAHLI Abdelhamid

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN62211414.000112941.191
Site Web
2.ETINCELLE MAYENNE321111321.5001071021.049
3.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES02224771000.770
Site Web
Tour 01
PMDA00123/09/1812:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1225:22, 22:25, 10:15057:062ANDJOUH LOUENAS/PRODAULT OLIVIER
PMDA00223/09/18A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES2025:16, 25:21050:037PRODAULT OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
PMDA00323/09/18JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESETINCELLE MAYENNE0217:25, 23:25040:050ANDJOUH LOUENAS/PRODAULT OLIVIER

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET62224MAX100651.538
Site Web
2.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.321111221.00087930.935
Site Web
3.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL02224751040.721
Site Web
Tour 01
PMEA00123/09/1812:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL2025:16, 25:16050:032COUVREUR EMMANUEL/RICHARD CELINE
PMEA00223/09/18VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.0216:25, 27:29043:054COUVREUR EMMANUEL/RICHARD CELINE
PMEA00323/09/18AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET0217:25, 16:25033:050COUVREUR EMMANUEL/RICHARD CELINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL62224MAX100175.882
Site Web
2.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY321111221.00067501.340
Site Web
3.LA BAULE VOLLEY-BALL02224100
Site Web
Tour 01
PMFA00123/09/1812:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLA BAULE VOLLEY-BALL2F25:0, 25:0050:000BOINAMADI SANDANI/ATTIMON FLORIAN
PMFA00223/09/18LA BAULE VOLLEY-BALLLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYF20:25, 0:25000:050ATTIMON FLORIAN/BOINAMADI SANDANI
PMFA00323/09/18LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL028:25, 9:25017:050BOINAMADI SANDANI/ATTIMON FLORIAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE62224MAX100811.235
Site Web
2.OYA VOLLEY-BALL321111230.667961040.923
3.ASB REZE VOLLEY02211140.250961070.897
Site Web
Tour 01
PMGA00123/09/1812:00ASB REZE VOLLEYST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE0223:25, 19:25042:050OLIVIER BENOIT
PMGA00223/09/18ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEOYA VOLLEY-BALL2025:19, 25:20050:039OLIVIER BENOIT
PMGA00323/09/18OYA VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY2117:25, 25:17, 15:12057:054OLIVIER BENOIT

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL62224MAX100412.439
Site Web
2.VOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN321111221.00091501.820
Site Web
3.CONCORDE DE COUERON02224100
Site Web
Tour 01
PMHA00123/09/1812:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENCONCORDE DE COUERON2F25:0, 25:0050:000
PMHA00223/09/18CONCORDE DE COUERONASPTT LAVALF20:25, 0:25000:050
PMHA00323/09/18ASPTT LAVALVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN2025:20, 25:21050:041

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.62211414.000114941.213
Site Web
2.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS321111321.500111901.233
Site Web
3.ETINCELLE MAYENNE02224591000.590
Tour 02
PMIA00109/12/1812:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1223:25, 26:24, 12:15061:064BAUGNIES STEPHANE
PMIA00209/12/18AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ETINCELLE MAYENNE2025:14, 25:19050:033BAUGNIES STEPHANE
PMIA00309/12/18ETINCELLE MAYENNECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0211:25, 15:25026:050BAUGNIES STEPHANE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES62211414.000108861.256
Site Web
2.OYA VOLLEY-BALL321111321.50099961.031
3.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL02224751000.750
Site Web
Tour 02
PMJA00109/12/1812:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL0218:25, 20:25038:050BOUGAIN THIERRY
PMJA00209/12/18OYA VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES1211:25, 25:18, 13:15049:058BOUGAIN THIERRY
PMJA00309/12/18VOLLEY-BALL NANTESAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL2025:18, 25:19050:037BOUGAIN THIERRY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE62224MAX100751.333
Site Web
2.ASCED RIAILLE321111230.6671011050.962
Site Web
3.USB VOLLEY-BALL02211140.250901110.811
Site Web
Tour 02
PMKA00109/12/1812:00ASCED RIAILLEAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0222:25, 18:25040:050DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/BIRET REGIS
PMKA00209/12/18AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREUSB VOLLEY-BALL2025:20, 25:15050:035BIRET REGIS/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PMKA00309/12/18USB VOLLEY-BALLASCED RIAILLE1219:25, 25:21, 11:15055:061DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/BIRET REGIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN62211414.000105551.909
Site Web
2.VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS321111321.500105551.909
Site Web
3.ASPTT LAVAL02224100
Site Web
Tour 02
PMLA00109/12/1812:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISASPTT LAVAL2F25:0, 25:0050:000LOUAZE CLAUDE
PMLA00209/12/18ASPTT LAVALA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINF20:25, 0:25000:050
PMLA00309/12/18A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS2125:17, 15:25, 15:13055:055LOUAZE CLAUDE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL62224MAX100531.887
Site Web
2.VOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN321111230.667861110.775
Site Web
3.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY02211140.250831050.790
Site Web
Tour 02
PMMA00109/12/1812:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0213:25, 9:25022:050COUVREUR EMMANUEL/PLARD MAXIME
PMMA00209/12/18LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN2025:14, 25:17050:031PLARD MAXIME/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
PMMA00309/12/18VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY2115:25, 25:23, 15:13055:061COUVREUR EMMANUEL/PLARD MAXIME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL62224MAX100731.370
Site Web
2.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE321111221.00090781.154
Site Web
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE02224611000.610
Site Web
Tour 02
PMNA00109/12/1812:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL0222:25, 18:25040:050LEPINAY DAMIEN/POULAIN MELANIE
PMNA00209/12/18SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE2025:21, 25:12050:033LEPINAY DAMIEN/POULAIN MELANIE
PMNA00309/12/18ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE0217:25, 11:25028:050LEPINAY DAMIEN/POULAIN MELANIE
Composition de la Poule PMO
OYA VOLLEY-BALL01
VOLLEY-BALL NANTES02
Site WebASCED RIAILLE03
Site Web
Tour 03
PMOA00110/02/1912:00OYA VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
SALLE OMNISPORT
PMOA00210/02/19VOLLEY-BALL NANTESASCED RIAILLE
SALLE OMNISPORT
PMOA00310/02/19ASCED RIAILLEOYA VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORT
Composition de la Poule PMP
AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.01
Site WebLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL02
Site WebVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS03
Site Web
Tour 03
PMPA00110/02/1912:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
PMPA00210/02/19LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
PMPA00310/02/19VELOS SPORTS FERTOISAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Composition de la Poule PMQ
AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE01
Site WebVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN02
Site WebST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE03
Site Web
Tour 03
PMQA00110/02/1912:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN
HALL SPORT
PMQA00210/02/19VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
HALL SPORT
PMQA00310/02/19ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
HALL SPORT
Composition de la Poule PMR
A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN01
Site WebCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS02
Site WebSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL03
Site Web
Tour 03
PMRA00110/02/1912:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
PMRA00210/02/19CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
PMRA00310/02/19SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS