CFC - M17 FEMININ POULE HONNEUR C
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY36141229211139103.90011487991.437
2.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN331411382111136132.76911498581.339
3.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE2814957112334181.889116810411.122
Site Web
4.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2414954232329231.261112810401.085
Site Web
5.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB1714592322521300.700104611280.927
Site Web
6.LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL161459231817300.5678589640.890
Site Web
7.LA RABATELIERE1414593114519300.63396510490.920
Site Web
8.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE014141131420.02448410670.454
Site Web
Journée 01
CFCA00113/10/1813:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY036:25, 10:25, 4:25020-075BONNARD CLEMENT
CFCA00213/10/1813:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL1316:25, 25:19, 11:25, 16:25068-094SEVENO GEONY
CFCA00308/12/1816:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN3218:25, 25:19, 27:25, 18:25, 17:15105-109HERMOUET ROMANE
CFCA00413/10/1816:00LA RABATELIERELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:23, 25:22075-059JAMIN STEPHANE
Journée 02
CFCA00520/10/1815:00LA RABATELIEREST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY0313:25, 9:25, 14:25036-075FOUBERT JEAN-PATRICK
CFCA00620/10/1816:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0322:25, 14:25, 19:25055-075GENTES REMI
CFCA00720/10/1816:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:16, 25:12, 27:25077-053RAUTUREAU MARIE
CFCA00821/10/1814:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3025:6, 25:13, 25:9075-028GASKA PAULINE
Journée 03
CFCA00917/11/1814:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:14, 25:8075-044BONNET JULIE
CFCA01017/11/1815:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN035:25, 8:25, 6:25019-075MOUSSION RAPHAEL
CFCA01117/11/1813:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:13, 23:25, 25:13098-071PASCAL BENJAMIN
CFCA01210/11/1814:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELA RABATELIERE3025:18, 25:22, 28:26078-066FORTIN PIERRE
Journée 04
CFCA01324/11/1817:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3120:25, 26:24, 25:21, 25:8096-078BOSSARD CLAIRE
CFCA01424/11/1815:00LA RABATELIERESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3225:22, 22:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:13103-104BONNEAU DENIS
CFCA01524/11/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3025:13, 25:14, 25:4075-031MARQUIS PAUL
CFCA01624/11/1816:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:11, 25:20075-039ROULON PAULINE
Journée 05
CFCA01701/12/1817:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN3025:15, 25:21, 25:23075-059CASPESCHA CHARLOTTE
CFCA01801/12/1816:00LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 21:25, 25:20, 19:25, 0:15090-108BARBARIT NOEMIE
CFCA01901/12/1816:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELA RABATELIERE0317:25, 20:25, 12:25049-075LEMERLE GUILLAUME
CFCA02001/12/1813:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3114:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:19089-087PASCAL BENJAMIN
Journée 06
CFCA02115/12/1816:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY2315:25, 25:23, 25:23, 18:25, 11:15094-111CHARGEDAVOINE LAURA
CFCA02215/12/1816:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3025:9, 25:11, 25:13075-033CHIRON MAELYS
CFCA02315/12/1815:00LA RABATELIERELES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
CFCA02415/12/1818:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23097-084GUERIN LOLA
Journée 07
CFCA02512/01/1916:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:15075-048BELLANGER AURELIE
CFCA02612/01/1914:30EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINLA RABATELIERE3025:21, 25:14, 25:14075-049RIGAUDEAU ALEXIS
CFCA02712/01/1916:00LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0323:25, 12:25, 18:25053-075GIRAUDET CASSANDRE
CFCA02812/01/1916:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB037:25, 15:25, 17:25039-075
Journée 08
CFCR02919/01/1919:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3025:10, 25:10, 25:9075-029MAUGET LUCIE
CFCR03019/01/1916:00LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:20, 26:24, 25:27, 25:13101-084GODREAU ELISE
CFCR03119/01/1916:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3225:18, 25:20, 24:26, 20:25, 15:5109-094JAUNET NICOLAS
CFCR03219/01/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLA RABATELIERE3125:11, 22:25, 25:10, 25:18097-064DURAND CELINE
Journée 09
CFCR03326/01/1918:30ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYLA RABATELIERE3025:17, 25:14, 25:9075-040BELLANGER AURELIE
CFCR03426/01/1916:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 10:15102-107COUSSEAU HUGO
CFCR03526/01/1916:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN0324:26, 17:25, 15:25056-076DUPONT ENZO
CFCR03626/01/1916:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL030:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
Journée 10
CFCR03702/02/1916:00LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY0312:25, 11:25, 14:25037-075GASKA PAULINE
CFCR03806/04/1916:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3025:9, 25:11, 25:9075-029RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
CFCR03902/02/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:20, 25:12, 25:23075-055
CFCR04002/02/1916:00LA RABATELIEREAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1318:25, 21:25, 25:23, 18:25082-098GABORIT JEROME
Journée 11
CFCR04102/03/1916:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY1319:25, 10:25, 25:22, 22:25076-097BAUDON LEA
CFCR04202/03/1913:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLA RABATELIERE3125:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22097-088BAILLET MARGAUX
CFCR04302/03/1913:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 15:25, 18:25043-075GUERIN ANDREAS
CFCR04402/03/1916:00LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN0322:25, 11:25, 6:25039-075PELTIER DELPHIE
Journée 12
CFCR04516/03/1916:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTINST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3125:23, 10:25, 25:10, 25:20085-078SIONNEAU VALENTINE
CFCR04616/03/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:17, 26:24076-057JERCZYNSKI JEANNE
CFCR04716/03/1915:00LA RABATELIEREAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3117:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:12092-068ENFREIN FREDERIC
CFCR04816/03/1916:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:17, 25:12, 25:21075-050ORHON EVA
Journée 13
CFCR04923/03/1919:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:17, 25:13, 25:18075-048CHALEIL REGIS
CFCR05023/03/1916:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0313:25, 10:25, 17:25040-075JIMENEZ GAUVIN
CFCR05123/03/1916:00LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLLA RABATELIERE3125:19, 24:26, 25:10, 25:20099-075BARBARIT NOEMIE
CFCR05223/03/1916:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN3126:24, 25:17, 17:25, 25:21093-087POUPELIN JEAN
Journée 14
CFCR05327/04/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3225:14, 25:17, 22:25, 18:25, 15:10105-091DURAND CELINE
CFCR05430/03/1916:00LA RABATELIEREEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN0314:25, 13:25, 18:25045-075DUVAL PIERRE
CFCR05527/04/1916:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:19, 25:16075-055CHUPIN MAËLIE
CFCR05627/04/1915:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3025:21, 25:15, 25:20075-056PASCAL BENJAMIN