RFA - REGIONALE FEMININE A PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE5018171132215395.889148311401.301
Site Web
2.US BOUGUENAIS4418144862246182.556147512681.163
Site Web
3.CONCORDE DE COUERON42181449322248192.526155212631.229
Site Web
4.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL311811744311536311.161145913891.050
Site Web
5.LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL301810861333239311.258151914151.073
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES181851322145428430.651144415770.916
Site Web
7.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL16186123125723410.561126914750.860
Site Web
8.ASB REZE VOLLEY161851322121119430.442121613810.881
Site Web
9.ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY141851312213920450.444124314640.849
10.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL91831511115916480.333122115090.809
Site Web
Journée 01
RFAA00130/09/1816:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3123:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:20098:090GRIMAULT QUENTIN
RFAA00230/09/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS1315:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25077:097OLIVIER BENOIT
RFAA00330/09/1810:30ASB REZE VOLLEYST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY0314:25, 12:25, 23:25049:075BOULEAU NATHALIE
RFAA00429/09/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0316:25, 18:25, 24:26058:076JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
RFAA00530/09/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:13, 15:7109:093PENNANEAC'H YVES
Journée 02
RFAA00606/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESCONCORDE DE COUERON1316:25, 16:25, 25:22, 20:25077:097OLIVAUD-DESILES GUILLAUME
RFAA00706/10/1818:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 23:25, 20:25066:075SIMON ERIC
RFAA00806/10/1818:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREASB REZE VOLLEY3025:14, 25:20, 25:17075:051GILLET BRUNO
RFAA00907/10/1813:30ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3125:27, 25:15, 25:20, 25:20100:082PRAUD PATRICK
RFAA01007/10/1813:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS0314:25, 18:25, 23:25055:075MIERMONT THOMAS
Journée 03
RFAA01120/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESUS BOUGUENAIS1325:21, 18:25, 21:25, 17:25081:096OLIVIER BENOIT
RFAA01221/10/1812:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3025:13, 25:20, 25:15075:048QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA01321/10/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0311:25, 11:25, 25:27047:077PIVETEAU PASCAL
RFAA01420/10/1818:30ASB REZE VOLLEYLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 18:25, 22:25063:075POULAIN MELANIE
RFAA01520/10/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON3225:27, 25:20, 25:13, 22:25, 16:14113:099JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
Journée 04
RFAA01627/10/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3125:19, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19094:085SIMON ERIC
RFAA01728/10/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONASB REZE VOLLEY3025:6, 25:14, 25:16075:036LOPEZ THEO
RFAA01827/10/1818:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:11, 25:7075:030JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
RFAA01927/10/1818:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:22, 25:18075:056QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA02027/10/1821:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYUS BOUGUENAIS1325:20, 20:25, 15:25, 18:25078:095PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 05
RFAA02117/11/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY2325:12, 14:25, 19:25, 26:24, 11:15095:101LEPINAY DAMIEN
RFAA02218/11/1813:30US BOUGUENAISAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE2325:18, 25:21, 18:25, 19:25, 10:15097:104CLOUET MICHEL
RFAA02308/12/1820:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3226:28, 25:22, 15:25, 26:24, 15:9107:108PIVETEAU PASCAL
RFAA02418/11/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON1310:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:27078:098QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA02517/11/1818:30ASB REZE VOLLEYVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 13:25, 25:20, 13:25, 12:15089:109PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 06
RFAA02625/11/1813:30ASB REZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL NANTES0324:26, 19:25, 11:25054:076AUBERT BENOIT
RFAA02724/11/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:23, 25:16075:052PRAUD PATRICK
RFAA02825/11/1816:00CONCORDE DE COUERONSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:11, 25:22075:056DELBART ALAIN
RFAA02924/11/1818:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS3212:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:20, 15:8093:097GUINOT DANIEL
RFAA03025/11/1816:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3025:14, 25:10, 25:23075:047JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
Journée 07
RFAA03102/12/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0318:25, 15:25, 17:25050:075TANGUY LUDIVINE
RFAA03202/12/1811:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 20:25, 26:28063:078JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
RFAA03302/12/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONUS BOUGUENAIS1325:13, 12:25, 22:25, 24:26083:089LOPEZ THEO
RFAA03402/12/1813:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL1311:25, 19:25, 26:24, 13:25069:099BIRET REGIS
RFAA03502/12/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY3025:21, 25:21, 26:24076:066FAIVRE OCEANE
Journée 08
RFAA03615/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 28:26, 25:22078:071BOUCHET CHRISTIAN
RFAA03715/12/1818:30ASB REZE VOLLEYSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 23:25, 10:25056:075REIS PINTO YVANNA
RFAA03815/12/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS0314:25, 26:28, 13:25053:078GUINOT DANIEL
RFAA03916/12/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3025:8, 25:12, 25:14075:034CLOUET MICHEL
RFAA04015/12/1818:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0310:25, 22:25, 25:27057:077PIVETEAU PASCAL
Journée 09
RFAA04113/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 22:25, 18:25, 25:17, 14:16104:103BIRET REGIS
RFAA04222/12/1818:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERECONCORDE DE COUERON3225:18, 21:25, 25:18, 17:25, 15:10103:096QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA04306/01/1913:30ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 22:25, 13:25046:075PIGNON FABRICE
RFAA04421/12/1820:30ASB REZE VOLLEYUS BOUGUENAIS0319:25, 22:25, 21:25062:075LEPINAY DAMIEN
RFAA04504/11/1814:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:20, 25:22075:059GRIMAULT QUENTIN
Journée 10
RFAR04612/01/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 25:22, 23:25, 25:14098:077MIERMONT THOMAS/Formation A2
RFAR04713/01/1913:30US BOUGUENAISLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 22:25, 25:15, 25:16097:077OLIVIER BENOIT
RFAR04813/01/1913:30ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYASB REZE VOLLEY1317:25, 26:24, 21:25, 19:25083:099SIMON ERIC
RFAR04912/01/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 25:15, 20:25, 25:21, 10:15101:101FILLIEUX LOIC
RFAR05012/01/1918:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON2318:25, 25:22, 17:25, 29:27, 13:15102:114SIMON ERIC
Journée 11
RFAR05120/01/1916:00CONCORDE DE COUERONVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3025:21, 25:20, 27:25077:066OLIVIER BENOIT/Formation A2
RFAR05219/01/1918:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:21, 16:25, 25:10091:077FILLIEUX LOIC
RFAR05319/01/1918:30ASB REZE VOLLEYAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0320:25, 20:25, 12:25052:075CHAINTRE THIERRY
RFAR05420/01/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3225:17, 20:25, 25:19, 16:25, 15:13101:099QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAR05520/01/1913:30US BOUGUENAISSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:17, 25:20075:054BIRET REGIS
Journée 12
RFAR05627/01/1913:30US BOUGUENAISVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3025:21, 25:21, 25:20075:062DOUNONT ALAIN
RFAR05726/01/1921:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:16097:080GUINOT DANIEL
RFAR05826/01/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:15, 25:19075:050QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAR05927/01/1915:00LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY3221:25, 25:20, 25:18, 19:25, 15:8105:096GUICHETEAU PERRINE
RFAR06027/01/1916:00CONCORDE DE COUERONVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:21, 25:11075:050GRIMAULT QUENTIN/Formation second arbitre
Journée 13
RFAR06103/02/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 12:25, 25:18, 25:19087:084RAKIC LAZAR
RFAR06202/02/1918:30ASB REZE VOLLEYCONCORDE DE COUERON0315:25, 13:25, 15:25043:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAR06303/02/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 14:25, 20:25050:075TCHANTOVA DESSISLAVA
RFAR06403/02/1916:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0320:25, 18:25, 24:26062:076BROCHARD ANTHONY
RFAR06503/02/1913:30US BOUGUENAISST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3025:14, 25:9, 25:18075:041DELBART ALAIN
Journée 14
RFAR06602/03/1921:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3217:25, 14:25, 25:14, 25:21, 15:2096:087PIGNON FABRICE
RFAR06702/03/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREUS BOUGUENAIS3025:16, 25:17, 25:20075:053GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RFAR06802/03/1918:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:13, 25:18075:043GUINOT DANIEL
RFAR06903/03/1913:30CONCORDE DE COUERONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 26:24, 25:15076:056BOUTRY JULIEN
RFAR07002/03/1918:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY039:25, 20:25, 21:25050:075FILLIEUX LOIC
Journée 15
RFAR07117/03/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESASB REZE VOLLEY2319:25, 25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 11:15102:106LEJEUNE DANIEL/Formation A2
RFAR07210/03/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 25:15, 16:25, 20:25076:090LANDREAU MARION
RFAR07317/03/1913:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON039:25, 15:25, 22:25046:075GIRAULT NELLY/Formation A2
RFAR07417/03/1913:30US BOUGUENAISLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 15:25, 25:23, 25:18090:084DOUNONT ALAIN
RFAR07516/03/1921:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0316:25, 17:25, 15:25048:075PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 16
RFAR07623/03/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3025:17, 25:18, 25:21075:056QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAR07723/03/1918:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3025:17, 25:23, 25:17075:057FILLIEUX LOIC
RFAR07824/03/1916:00US BOUGUENAISCONCORDE DE COUERON0318:25, 25:27, 18:25061:077DELBART ALAIN/Formation A2
RFAR07923/03/1918:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 25:15, 25:18, 22:25, 14:16105:099PRAUD PATRICK
RFAR08023/03/1918:30ASB REZE VOLLEYLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:21, 25:13075:043GUILLOT OCEANE/Formation A2
Journée 17
RFAR08131/03/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES2325:19, 25:17, 21:25, 17:25, 13:15101:101BOUGAIN THIERRY
RFAR08231/03/1916:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY1315:25, 25:19, 17:25, 5:25062:094TCHANTOVA DESSISLAVA/Formation A2
RFAR08331/03/1913:30US BOUGUENAISVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:22, 25:23075:062MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
RFAR08430/03/1921:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYCONCORDE DE COUERON1325:23, 16:25, 4:25, 21:25066:098GADIER PRISCILLA
RFAR08530/03/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 19:25, 25:14, 31:29100:081BOUTRY JULIEN
Journée 18
RFAR08606/04/1918:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3125:19, 22:25, 25:5, 25:0097:049THIBAUD GERARD
RFAR08707/04/1913:30CONCORDE DE COUERONAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE1320:25, 20:25, 25:19, 13:25078:094POULAIN MELANIE
RFAR08806/04/1918:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3025:22, 25:23, 25:19075:064PIGNON FABRICE
RFAR08907/04/1913:30US BOUGUENAISASB REZE VOLLEY3025:13, 25:23, 25:14075:050TRUONG KIM
RFAR09007/04/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 20:25, 25:21, 25:14095:080QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL