RFB - REGIONALE FEMININE B PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JS BEAUFAY4216142104244104.400130110081.291
Site Web
2.ASPTT LAVAL40161429321143133.308133510571.263
Site Web
3.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES28161064424234261.308133912801.046
Site Web
4.AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE28169753124135261.346132511911.113
Site Web
5.JS COULAINES24168843112528290.966123412061.023
Site Web
6.ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL2316793422527310.871121612270.991
Site Web
7.ETINCELLE MAYENNE141651111324523400.575124714050.888
8.SCO ANGERS13164122214718380.474104512770.818
Site Web
9.AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU416115111136450.13384812390.684
Site Web
Journée 01
RFBA00129/09/1820:00ASPTT LAVALxxxxx
RFBA00230/09/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESJS COULAINES3025:13, 27:25, 25:21077:059DINDAULT CEDRIC
RFBA00329/09/1820:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINESCO ANGERS3025:14, 25:12, 25:10075:036FILLIEUX LOIC
RFBA00429/09/1821:00JS BEAUFAYETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:14, 25:6, 25:16075:036MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RFBA00529/09/1818:30ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:11, 25:19, 25:22075:052BOREL GABRIEL
Journée 02
RFBA00606/10/1818:30ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFBA00706/10/1818:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUJS BEAUFAY037:25, 16:25, 17:25040:075DINDAULT CEDRIC
RFBA00801/12/1818:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEAS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE3127:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:16097:087BOREL GABRIEL
RFBA00906/10/1821:00SCO ANGERSVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES1325:19, 15:25, 20:25, 18:25078:094RICHARD CELINE
RFBA01006/10/1821:00JS COULAINESASPTT LAVAL0322:25, 11:25, 15:25048:075MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 03
RFBA01120/10/1820:00xxxxxJS COULAINES
RFBA01220/10/1820:00ASPTT LAVALSCO ANGERS3125:15, 25:15, 21:25, 25:21096:076SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RFBA01321/10/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESETINCELLE MAYENNE3125:17, 15:25, 25:15, 25:22090:079JOBARD DAVID
RFBA01420/10/1820:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINEAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:14, 25:22, 25:15075:051PRAUD PATRICK
RFBA01520/10/1818:30ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLJS BEAUFAY3125:8, 25:16, 19:25, 25:23094:072BOREL GABRIEL
Journée 04
RFBA01627/10/1821:00JS BEAUFAYxxxxx
RFBA01727/10/1818:30ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLAS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE2318:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:15, 8:15095:100ANDJOUH LOUENAS
RFBA01827/10/1818:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0322:25, 22:25, 18:25062:075GREFFIER CLARA
RFBA01910/11/1821:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEASPTT LAVAL0316:25, 21:25, 9:25046:075PRODAULT OLIVIER
RFBA02010/11/1818:30SCO ANGERSJS COULAINES3025:22, 25:22, 25:20075:064RICHARD CELINE
Journée 05
RFBA02117/11/1820:00xxxxxSCO ANGERS
RFBA02217/11/1821:00JS COULAINESETINCELLE MAYENNE3218:25, 25:11, 13:25, 25:21, 15:11096:093LOUAZE CLAUDE
RFBA02317/11/1820:00ASPTT LAVALAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:7, 25:11, 25:8075:026BERNARD TANGUY
RFBA02418/11/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 21:25, 25:19, 16:25077:094COUVREUR EMMANUEL
RFBA02517/11/1819:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINEJS BEAUFAY1325:23, 12:25, 21:25, 22:25080:098GUINOT DANIEL
Journée 06
RFBA02624/11/1819:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINExxxxx
RFBA02724/11/1821:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESJS BEAUFAY0311:25, 23:25, 24:26058:076QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFBA02824/11/1818:30ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL0316:25, 22:25, 22:25060:075BOREL GABRIEL
RFBA02924/11/1818:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUJS COULAINES0317:25, 16:25, 10:25043:075JOBARD DAVID
RFBA03024/11/1821:00ETINCELLE MAYENNESCO ANGERS3025:17, 25:15, 25:12075:044PRODAULT OLIVIER
Journée 07
RFBA03101/12/1820:00xxxxxETINCELLE MAYENNE
RFBA03201/12/1818:30SCO ANGERSAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3125:9, 18:25, 25:14, 25:12093:060LEPINAY DAMIEN
RFBA03301/12/1821:00JS COULAINESENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19098:085COMBE PHILIPPE
RFBA03401/12/1820:00ASPTT LAVALJS BEAUFAY3119:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:19094:080BERNARD TANGUY
RFBA03502/12/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESAS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE3125:13, 19:25, 25:23, 25:15094:076QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 08
RFBA03616/12/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESxxxxx
RFBA03715/12/1820:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINEASPTT LAVAL3125:19, 26:28, 25:23, 25:11101:081JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
RFBA03815/12/1821:00JS BEAUFAYJS COULAINES3121:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:17096:082DENIS MICKAEL
RFBA03915/12/1818:30ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLSCO ANGERS3025:8, 25:19, 25:15075:042PRODAULT OLIVIER
RFBA04015/12/1818:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUETINCELLE MAYENNE2318:25, 27:25, 13:25, 26:24, 9:15093:114QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 09
RFBA04122/12/1820:00xxxxxAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
RFBA04222/12/1821:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 15:9108:102POUPARDIN PASCAL
RFBA04313/10/1818:30SCO ANGERSJS BEAUFAY0321:25, 17:25, 7:25045:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFBA04422/12/1821:00JS COULAINESAS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE3125:17, 25:14, 18:25, 26:24094:080BOURGES THIERRY
RFBA04521/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESASPTT LAVAL1315:25, 20:25, 25:22, 16:25076:097QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 10
RFBR04612/01/1920:00xxxxxASPTT LAVAL
RFBR04712/01/1921:00JS COULAINESVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3125:20, 25:20, 22:25, 25:18097:083LOUAZE CLAUDE
RFBR04813/01/1913:00SCO ANGERSAS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE139:25, 25:17, 12:25, 12:25058:092COUVREUR EMMANUEL
RFBR04912/01/1921:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEJS BEAUFAY1330:28, 18:25, 16:25, 13:25077:103PRODAULT OLIVIER
RFBR05012/01/1918:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 24:26, 19:25062:076DINDAULT CEDRIC
Journée 11
RFBR05119/01/1920:00xxxxxENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL
RFBR05219/01/1921:00JS BEAUFAYAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:17, 25:11, 25:16075:044LOUAZE CLAUDE
RFBR05319/01/1919:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINEETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:19, 25:19, 25:7075:045GUINOT DANIEL
RFBR05420/01/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESSCO ANGERS3025:20, 25:20, 25:16075:056MENARD JEROME
RFBR05519/01/1920:00ASPTT LAVALJS COULAINES3031:29, 25:16, 26:24082:069LETESSIER TANGUY
Journée 12
RFBR05626/01/1921:00JS COULAINESxxxxx
RFBR05726/01/1921:00SCO ANGERSASPTT LAVAL2321:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23, 10:15104:110LEPINAY DAMIEN
RFBR05826/01/1921:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES2325:23, 25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 10:15101:109BOULEAU NATHALIE
RFBR05926/01/1918:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUAS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE0311:25, 11:25, 21:25043:075JOBARD DAVID
RFBR06026/01/1921:00JS BEAUFAYENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:13, 25:14075:044LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 13
RFBR06102/02/1920:00xxxxxJS BEAUFAY
RFBR06202/02/1919:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINEENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:7, 25:23075:042GUINOT DANIEL
RFBR06303/02/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:18, 25:15, 25:18075:051QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFBR06402/02/1920:00ASPTT LAVALETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:18, 29:27, 25:9079:054PRODAULT OLIVIER
RFBR06502/02/1921:00JS COULAINESSCO ANGERS3025:15, 25:16, 25:13075:044MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 14
RFBR06603/03/1913:00SCO ANGERSxxxxx
RFBR06702/03/1921:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEJS COULAINES3226:24, 25:14, 14:25, 23:25, 15:13103:101LETESSIER TANGUY
RFBR06802/03/1918:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUASPTT LAVAL0315:25, 21:25, 11:25047:075DINDAULT CEDRIC
RFBR06902/03/1918:30ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES1325:17, 14:25, 21:25, 24:26084:093DUBOIS JULIETTE
RFBR07002/03/1921:00JS BEAUFAYAS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE3025:20, 25:16, 25:17075:053LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 15
RFBR07116/03/1920:00xxxxxAS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE
RFBR07216/03/1921:00JS BEAUFAYVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3125:20, 27:25, 20:25, 28:26100:096MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RFBR07316/03/1920:00ASPTT LAVALENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:9, 25:20075:043SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RFBR07416/03/1921:00JS COULAINESAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:15, 25:16, 25:15075:046BOURGES THIERRY
RFBR07517/03/1913:00SCO ANGERSETINCELLE MAYENNE3125:20, 26:28, 25:22, 25:16101:086BARABAS NATHALIE
Journée 16
RFBR07623/03/1921:00ETINCELLE MAYENNExxxxx
RFBR07723/03/1918:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUSCO ANGERS0317:25, 18:25, 18:25053:075GILLET BRUNO
RFBR07823/03/1918:30ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLJS COULAINES0315:25, 18:25, 17:25050:075PRODAULT OLIVIER
RFBR07923/03/1921:00JS BEAUFAYASPTT LAVAL3025:19, 25:17, 25:22075:058LEJEUNE DANIEL
RFBR08023/03/1919:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINEVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES2317:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 7:15093:105GUINOT DANIEL
Journée 17
RFBR08130/03/1920:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
RFBR08230/03/1920:00ASPTT LAVALAS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE3223:25, 25:19, 25:10, 23:25, 15:11111:090SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RFBR08330/03/1921:00JS COULAINESJS BEAUFAY0324:26, 22:25, 14:25060:076LOUAZE CLAUDE
RFBR08430/03/1921:00SCO ANGERSENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALL1316:25, 23:25, 25:22, 7:25071:097QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFBR08530/03/1921:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU0316:25, 20:25, 20:25056:075PRODAULT OLIVIER
Journée 18
RFBR08606/04/1918:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUxxxxx
RFBR08705/04/1921:00ENTRAMMES VOLLEY-BALLETINCELLE MAYENNE3125:8, 26:24, 24:26, 25:19100:077BOREL GABRIEL
RFBR08806/04/1921:00JS BEAUFAYSCO ANGERS3025:12, 25:20, 25:15075:047MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RFBR08906/04/1919:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINEJS COULAINES3125:16, 25:18, 23:25, 25:7098:066GUICHETEAU PERRINE
RFBR09006/04/1920:00ASPTT LAVALVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3025:18, 27:25, 25:19077:062SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE