RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL471816211321150133.846149211151.338
2.SCO ANGERS451815312211249133.769147711251.313
3.ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET401813593122145202.250147512261.203
4.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN401813566122145231.957159213831.151
5.JS COULAINES30181174432535311.129142914011.020
6.ETINCELLE MAYENNE201871133113726380.684129314680.881
7.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE191861223127329410.707147415770.935
8.VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS1618611114123725420.595134715360.877
9.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL21821511151111500.220114514700.779
10.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.-2181152112147510.13793413570.688
Journée 01
RMBA00129/09/1818:00ASPTT LAVALAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3025:17, 25:22, 25:22075-061SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY
RMBA00229/09/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJS COULAINES3125:20, 25:21, 24:26, 25:15099-082LEJEUNE DANIEL/BOURGES THIERRY
RMBA00329/09/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3025:16, 25:17, 25:15075-048COUVREUR EMMANUEL/BRASSART BEATRICE
RMBA00429/09/1818:30SCO ANGERSETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:12, 25:23, 25:16075-051QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MENARD JEROME
RMBA00530/09/1816:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3223:25, 18:25, 25:20, 35:33, 15:13116-116GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/VEILLET ERIC
Journée 02
RMBA00607/10/1817:30ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1325:23, 23:25, 11:25, 23:25082-098SIMON ERIC/MORTIER FRANCOIS
RMBA00706/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SCO ANGERSF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075VEILLET ERIC/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
RMBA00806/10/1818:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEST LEGER SOUS CHOLETP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ANDJOUH LOUENAS/BERISHA Lirona
RMBA00906/10/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3125:22, 22:25, 25:15, 25:19097-081BARCE RENARD PHILIPPE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA01006/10/1818:30JS COULAINESASPTT LAVAL0319:25, 20:25, 20:25059-075MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 03
RMBA01121/10/1813:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEJS COULAINES2322:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:27, 10:15107-101/DINDAULT CEDRIC
RMBA01220/10/1818:00ASPTT LAVALVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3025:19, 25:12, 25:21075-052LETESSIER TANGUY/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RMBA01320/10/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:9, 25:23, 25:16075-048LOUAZE CLAUDE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA01420/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET0313:25, 7:25, 20:25040-075RICHARD CELINE/BROCHARD ANTHONY
RMBA01513/10/1821:00SCO ANGERSENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:11, 25:22075-047QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MENARD JEROME
Journée 04
RMBA01627/10/1818:30SCO ANGERSAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3025:6, 25:14, 25:20075-040DINDAULT CEDRIC/BETTON RAPHAEL
RMBA01727/10/1820:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLST LEGER SOUS CHOLET0317:25, 13:25, 16:25046-075BROCHARD ANTHONY/MENARD JEROME
RMBA01827/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0317:25, 20:25, 18:25055-075POISSON BENJAMIN/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBA01910/11/1818:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEASPTT LAVAL0317:25, 24:26, 14:25055-076PRODAULT OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
RMBA02013/10/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISJS COULAINES1325:23, 24:26, 23:25, 21:25093-099LEJEUNE DANIEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 05
RMBA02118/11/1813:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS1322:25, 28:26, 17:25, 24:26091-102SIMON ERIC/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBA02217/11/1818:30JS COULAINESETINCELLE MAYENNE3126:28, 25:21, 25:23, 25:20101-092LOUAZE CLAUDE/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RMBA02317/11/1818:00ASPTT LAVALAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY
RMBA02417/11/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:16, 25:16075-052DENIS MICKAEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA02517/11/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETSCO ANGERS0320:25, 12:25, 18:25050-075DINDAULT CEDRIC/GILLET BRUNO
Journée 06
RMBA02624/11/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3121:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:19096-073GILLET BRUNO/POISSON BENJAMIN
RMBA02724/11/1818:30SCO ANGERSA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1324:26, 25:16, 19:25, 23:25091-092BETTON RAPHAEL/DINDAULT CEDRIC
RMBA02825/11/1816:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL1320:25, 25:23, 13:25, 23:25081-098QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
RMBA02924/11/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.JS COULAINES0318:25, 22:25, 19:25059-075MENARD JEROME/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
RMBA03024/11/1818:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3231:33, 18:25, 27:25, 26:24, 15:11117-118ANDJOUH LOUENAS/PRODAULT OLIVIER
Journée 07
RMBA03102/12/1813:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEETINCELLE MAYENNE1321:25, 21:25, 25:20, 16:25083-095CHABOT AUBIN/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMBA03201/12/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:16, 21:25, 25:9, 25:20096-070LOUAZE CLAUDE/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RMBA03301/12/1818:30JS COULAINESENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000COMBE PHILIPPE
RMBA03401/12/1818:00ASPTT LAVALSCO ANGERS3219:25, 25:22, 25:14, 21:25, 15:9105-095SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY
RMBA03501/12/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINST LEGER SOUS CHOLET3229:31, 25:17, 26:24, 22:25, 15:8117-105BOURGES THIERRY/MAHUT THIBAUT
Journée 08
RMBA03615/12/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3118:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:20093-087LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBA03715/12/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETASPTT LAVAL3025:16, 25:13, 25:20075-049JOBARD DAVID/GILLET BRUNO
RMBA03815/12/1818:30SCO ANGERSJS COULAINES3025:18, 25:16, 25:22075-056BETTON RAPHAEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA03916/12/1816:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS1322:25, 20:25, 26:24, 20:25088-099QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBA04015/12/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ETINCELLE MAYENNE0317:25, 16:25, 22:25055-075BRASSART BEATRICE/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
Journée 09
RMBA04123/12/1813:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:20, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20094-086SIMON ERIC/GROLLIER MATTHIEU
RMBA04222/12/1818:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:20, 25:20075-054POUPARDIN PASCAL/PRODAULT OLIVIER
RMBA04322/12/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISSCO ANGERS0315:25, 19:25, 17:25051-075LOUAZE CLAUDE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA04422/12/1818:30JS COULAINESST LEGER SOUS CHOLET1325:19, 17:25, 22:25, 19:25083-094MARQUIGNY PASCAL/BOURGES THIERRY
RMBA04508/12/1818:00ASPTT LAVALA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3027:25, 25:11, 25:18077-054SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY
Journée 10
RMBR04613/01/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEASPTT LAVAL1310:25, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25077-097BOUGAIN THIERRY/JOBARD DAVID
RMBR04712/01/1918:30JS COULAINESA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3220:25, 25:23, 17:25, 29:27, 15:13106-113LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBR04812/01/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISST LEGER SOUS CHOLET2325:21, 23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 12:15104-108BOURGES THIERRY/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RMBR04912/01/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNESCO ANGERS0320:25, 17:25, 23:25060-075BOREL GABRIEL/PRODAULT OLIVIER
RMBR05012/01/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 18:25, 18:25049-075MENARD JEROME/GAGNERIE THOMAS
Journée 11
RMBR05119/01/1918:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:23, 25:23075-066PRAUD PATRICK/BETTON RAPHAEL
RMBR05220/01/1913:30SCO ANGERSAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:11, 25:14, 25:21075-046COUVREUR EMMANUEL/VEILLET ERIC
RMBR05319/01/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:18, 25:19, 25:19075-056GUIBERT FRANCOIS/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RMBR05419/01/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1326:24, 25:27, 19:25, 16:25086-101LEJEUNE DANIEL/BOURGES THIERRY
RMBR05519/01/1918:00ASPTT LAVALJS COULAINES3025:19, 25:16, 25:13075-048BERNARD TANGUY/LETESSIER TANGUY
Journée 12
RMBR05626/01/1918:30JS COULAINESAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3118:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:19093-084BOURGES THIERRY/VALVERDE XAVIER
RMBR05726/01/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISASPTT LAVAL0315:25, 12:25, 6:25033-075MARQUIGNY PASCAL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBR05826/01/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1325:23, 15:25, 23:25, 19:25082-098BOREL GABRIEL/BOULEAU NATHALIE
RMBR05926/01/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:14, 25:15, 25:11075-040GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBR06027/01/1916:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLSCO ANGERS0317:25, 19:25, 19:25055-075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GROLLIER MATTHIEU
Journée 13
RMBR06103/02/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESCO ANGERS3126:24, 15:25, 27:25, 25:17093-091CHABOT AUBIN/FILLIEUX LOIC
RMBR06202/02/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:19, 25:23075-059GUIBERT FRANCOIS/MENARD JEROME
RMBR06302/02/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:17, 25:13, 25:14075-044LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBR06402/02/1918:00ASPTT LAVALETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:15, 25:19, 25:16075-050PRODAULT OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
RMBR06502/02/1918:30JS COULAINESVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3025:16, 29:27, 25:19079-062ROUSSET FREDERIC/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 14
RMBR06602/03/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3225:23, 7:25, 21:25, 25:13, 15:12093-098LEJEUNE DANIEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RMBR06702/03/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEJS COULAINES2324:26, 25:19, 25:22, 17:25, 10:15101-107BOREL GABRIEL/LETESSIER TANGUY
RMBR06802/03/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL0313:25, 12:25, 5:25030-075BRASSART BEATRICE/BROCHARD ANTHONY
RMBR06903/03/1916:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN038:25, 16:25, 20:25044-075JOBARD DAVID/JOBARD DAVID
RMBR07002/03/1918:30SCO ANGERSST LEGER SOUS CHOLET3124:26, 25:15, 25:19, 25:20099-080GILLET BRUNO/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
Journée 15
RMBR07117/03/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEST LEGER SOUS CHOLET3224:26, 25:17, 25:21, 19:25, 15:7108-096FILLIEUX LOIC/BROCHARD ANTHONY
RMBR07216/03/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINSCO ANGERS1325:14, 22:25, 18:25, 24:26089-090LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBR07316/03/1918:00ASPTT LAVALENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:12, 26:24076-058LETESSIER TANGUY/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RMBR07416/03/1918:30JS COULAINESAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:17, 25:16, 25:12075-045BOURGES THIERRY/MAHUT THIBAUT
RMBR07516/03/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISETINCELLE MAYENNE3125:11, 22:25, 25:14, 27:25099-075LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 16
RMBR07623/03/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3121:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:18096-086LETESSIER TANGUY/BOREL GABRIEL
RMBR07723/03/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000CAUDAL KEVIN/GAGNERIE THOMAS
RMBR07823/03/1920:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLJS COULAINES1315:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:25077-090BROCHARD ANTHONY/PIVETEAU IEVA
RMBR07923/03/1918:30SCO ANGERSASPTT LAVAL3224:26, 25:22, 25:19, 22:25, 15:10111-102RICHARD CELINE/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
RMBR08023/03/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3125:18, 25:20, 19:25, 27:25096-088JOBARD DAVID/VEILLET ERIC
Journée 17
RMBR08131/03/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0314:25, 15:25, 14:25043-075PIGNON FABRICE/GUINOT DANIEL
RMBR08230/03/1918:00ASPTT LAVALST LEGER SOUS CHOLET3125:20, 25:14, 23:25, 25:16098-075SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERISHA LIRONA
RMBR08330/03/1918:30JS COULAINESSCO ANGERS0316:25, 18:25, 23:25057-075MARQUIGNY PASCAL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBR08430/03/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL3029:27, 25:14, 25:22079-063LEJEUNE DANIEL/MAHUT THIBAUT
RMBR08530/03/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:16, 25:21, 25:22075-059BOREL GABRIEL/PRODAULT OLIVIER
Journée 18
RMBR08606/04/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0324:26, 20:25, 21:25065-076BROCHARD ANTHONY/PIVETEAU IEVA
RMBR08707/04/1912:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLETINCELLE MAYENNE1316:25, 25:15, 22:25, 19:25082-090BOUGAIN THIERRY/PEDRETTI NATHALIE
RMBR08806/04/1921:00SCO ANGERSVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3025:15, 25:15, 25:21075-051GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/PRODAULT OLIVIER
RMBR08906/04/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETJS COULAINES3025:13, 25:11, 25:19075-043VEILLET ERIC/JOBARD DAVID
RMBR09006/04/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASPTT LAVAL2317:25, 19:25, 28:26, 25:23, 12:15101-114LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE