Journée 01 |
RMBA001 | 29/09/18 | 18:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:22, 25:22 | 075-061 | SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY |
RMBA002 | 29/09/18 | 21:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | JS COULAINES | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:21, 24:26, 25:15 | 099-082 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/BOURGES THIERRY | |
RMBA003 | 29/09/18 | 21:00 | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:17, 25:15 | 075-048 | COUVREUR EMMANUEL/BRASSART BEATRICE | |
RMBA004 | 29/09/18 | 18:30 | SCO ANGERS | | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:23, 25:16 | 075-051 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MENARD JEROME | |
RMBA005 | 30/09/18 | 16:00 | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 18:25, 25:20, 35:33, 15:13 | 116-116 | GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/VEILLET ERIC | |
Journée 02 |
RMBA006 | 07/10/18 | 17:30 | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 23:25, 11:25, 23:25 | 082-098 | SIMON ERIC/MORTIER FRANCOIS | |
RMBA007 | 06/10/18 | 20:30 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | SCO ANGERS | F | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | VEILLET ERIC/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID | |
RMBA008 | 06/10/18 | 18:30 | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | ANDJOUH LOUENAS/BERISHA Lirona | |
RMBA009 | 06/10/18 | 21:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 22:25, 25:15, 25:19 | 097-081 | BARCE RENARD PHILIPPE/LEJEUNE DANIEL |
RMBA010 | 06/10/18 | 18:30 | JS COULAINES | | ASPTT LAVAL | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 059-075 | MARQUIGNY PASCAL |
Journée 03 |
RMBA011 | 21/10/18 | 13:30 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | JS COULAINES | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:27, 10:15 | 107-101 | /DINDAULT CEDRIC | |
RMBA012 | 20/10/18 | 18:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:12, 25:21 | 075-052 | LETESSIER TANGUY/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE |
RMBA013 | 20/10/18 | 21:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:23, 25:16 | 075-048 | LOUAZE CLAUDE/LEJEUNE DANIEL |
RMBA014 | 20/10/18 | 20:30 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 7:25, 20:25 | 040-075 | RICHARD CELINE/BROCHARD ANTHONY |
RMBA015 | 13/10/18 | 21:00 | SCO ANGERS | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:11, 25:22 | 075-047 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MENARD JEROME | |
Journée 04 |
RMBA016 | 27/10/18 | 18:30 | SCO ANGERS | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:6, 25:14, 25:20 | 075-040 | DINDAULT CEDRIC/BETTON RAPHAEL | |
RMBA017 | 27/10/18 | 20:00 | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 13:25, 16:25 | 046-075 | BROCHARD ANTHONY/MENARD JEROME | |
RMBA018 | 27/10/18 | 20:30 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 20:25, 18:25 | 055-075 | POISSON BENJAMIN/GUIBERT FRANCOIS |
RMBA019 | 10/11/18 | 18:30 | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | | ASPTT LAVAL | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 24:26, 14:25 | 055-076 | PRODAULT OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS | |
RMBA020 | 13/10/18 | 21:00 | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | | JS COULAINES | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 24:26, 23:25, 21:25 | 093-099 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL |
Journée 05 |
RMBA021 | 18/11/18 | 13:30 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 28:26, 17:25, 24:26 | 091-102 | SIMON ERIC/GUIBERT FRANCOIS | |
RMBA022 | 17/11/18 | 18:30 | JS COULAINES | | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | 3 | 1 | 26:28, 25:21, 25:23, 25:20 | 101-092 | LOUAZE CLAUDE/MARQUIGNY PASCAL |
RMBA023 | 17/11/18 | 18:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY | |
RMBA024 | 17/11/18 | 21:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:16, 25:16 | 075-052 | DENIS MICKAEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL |
RMBA025 | 17/11/18 | 21:00 | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | | SCO ANGERS | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 12:25, 18:25 | 050-075 | DINDAULT CEDRIC/GILLET BRUNO | |
Journée 06 |
RMBA026 | 24/11/18 | 21:00 | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:19 | 096-073 | GILLET BRUNO/POISSON BENJAMIN | |
RMBA027 | 24/11/18 | 18:30 | SCO ANGERS | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 25:16, 19:25, 23:25 | 091-092 | BETTON RAPHAEL/DINDAULT CEDRIC | |
RMBA028 | 25/11/18 | 16:00 | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ASPTT LAVAL | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 25:23, 13:25, 23:25 | 081-098 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/COUVREUR EMMANUEL | |
RMBA029 | 24/11/18 | 20:30 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | JS COULAINES | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 22:25, 19:25 | 059-075 | MENARD JEROME/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID |
RMBA030 | 24/11/18 | 18:30 | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 31:33, 18:25, 27:25, 26:24, 15:11 | 117-118 | ANDJOUH LOUENAS/PRODAULT OLIVIER |
Journée 07 |
RMBA031 | 02/12/18 | 13:30 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 16:25 | 083-095 | CHABOT AUBIN/PIVETEAU PASCAL | |
RMBA032 | 01/12/18 | 21:00 | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:16, 21:25, 25:9, 25:20 | 096-070 | LOUAZE CLAUDE/MARQUIGNY PASCAL |
RMBA033 | 01/12/18 | 18:30 | JS COULAINES | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | COMBE PHILIPPE | |
RMBA034 | 01/12/18 | 18:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | SCO ANGERS | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 25:22, 25:14, 21:25, 15:9 | 105-095 | SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY |
RMBA035 | 01/12/18 | 21:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | 3 | 2 | 29:31, 25:17, 26:24, 22:25, 15:8 | 117-105 | BOURGES THIERRY/MAHUT THIBAUT |
Journée 08 |
RMBA036 | 15/12/18 | 21:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:20 | 093-087 | LOUAZE CLAUDE |
RMBA037 | 15/12/18 | 21:00 | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | | ASPTT LAVAL | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:13, 25:20 | 075-049 | JOBARD DAVID/GILLET BRUNO | |
RMBA038 | 15/12/18 | 18:30 | SCO ANGERS | | JS COULAINES | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:22 | 075-056 | BETTON RAPHAEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL | |
RMBA039 | 16/12/18 | 16:00 | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 26:24, 20:25 | 088-099 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GUIBERT FRANCOIS | |
RMBA040 | 15/12/18 | 20:30 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 16:25, 22:25 | 055-075 | BRASSART BEATRICE/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID |
Journée 09 |
RMBA041 | 23/12/18 | 13:30 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20 | 094-086 | SIMON ERIC/GROLLIER MATTHIEU | |
RMBA042 | 22/12/18 | 18:30 | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-054 | POUPARDIN PASCAL/PRODAULT OLIVIER |
RMBA043 | 22/12/18 | 21:00 | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | | SCO ANGERS | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 19:25, 17:25 | 051-075 | LOUAZE CLAUDE/LEJEUNE DANIEL |
RMBA044 | 22/12/18 | 18:30 | JS COULAINES | | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 17:25, 22:25, 19:25 | 083-094 | MARQUIGNY PASCAL/BOURGES THIERRY | |
RMBA045 | 08/12/18 | 18:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:11, 25:18 | 077-054 | SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY |
Journée 10 |
RMBR046 | 13/01/19 | 13:30 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | ASPTT LAVAL | 1 | 3 | 10:25, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25 | 077-097 | BOUGAIN THIERRY/JOBARD DAVID | |
RMBR047 | 12/01/19 | 18:30 | JS COULAINES | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:23, 17:25, 29:27, 15:13 | 106-113 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE |
RMBR048 | 12/01/19 | 21:00 | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 12:15 | 104-108 | BOURGES THIERRY/MARQUIGNY PASCAL |
RMBR049 | 12/01/19 | 18:30 | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | | SCO ANGERS | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 17:25, 23:25 | 060-075 | BOREL GABRIEL/PRODAULT OLIVIER | |
RMBR050 | 12/01/19 | 20:30 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 18:25, 18:25 | 049-075 | MENARD JEROME/GAGNERIE THOMAS |
Journée 11 |
RMBR051 | 19/01/19 | 18:30 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:23 | 075-066 | PRAUD PATRICK/BETTON RAPHAEL | |
RMBR052 | 20/01/19 | 13:30 | SCO ANGERS | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:14, 25:21 | 075-046 | COUVREUR EMMANUEL/VEILLET ERIC | |
RMBR053 | 19/01/19 | 21:00 | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:19 | 075-056 | GUIBERT FRANCOIS/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL | |
RMBR054 | 19/01/19 | 21:00 | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | 1 | 3 | 26:24, 25:27, 19:25, 16:25 | 086-101 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/BOURGES THIERRY |
RMBR055 | 19/01/19 | 18:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | JS COULAINES | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:16, 25:13 | 075-048 | BERNARD TANGUY/LETESSIER TANGUY | |
Journée 12 |
RMBR056 | 26/01/19 | 18:30 | JS COULAINES | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 3 | 1 | 18:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:19 | 093-084 | BOURGES THIERRY/VALVERDE XAVIER | |
RMBR057 | 26/01/19 | 21:00 | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | | ASPTT LAVAL | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 12:25, 6:25 | 033-075 | MARQUIGNY PASCAL/LOUAZE CLAUDE |
RMBR058 | 26/01/19 | 18:30 | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 15:25, 23:25, 19:25 | 082-098 | BOREL GABRIEL/BOULEAU NATHALIE | |
RMBR059 | 26/01/19 | 21:00 | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:15, 25:11 | 075-040 | GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/GUIBERT FRANCOIS | |
RMBR060 | 27/01/19 | 16:00 | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | SCO ANGERS | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 19:25, 19:25 | 055-075 | QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GROLLIER MATTHIEU | |
Journée 13 |
RMBR061 | 03/02/19 | 13:30 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | SCO ANGERS | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 15:25, 27:25, 25:17 | 093-091 | CHABOT AUBIN/FILLIEUX LOIC | |
RMBR062 | 02/02/19 | 21:00 | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19, 25:23 | 075-059 | GUIBERT FRANCOIS/MENARD JEROME | |
RMBR063 | 02/02/19 | 21:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:13, 25:14 | 075-044 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE | |
RMBR064 | 02/02/19 | 18:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:19, 25:16 | 075-050 | PRODAULT OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS |
RMBR065 | 02/02/19 | 18:30 | JS COULAINES | | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 29:27, 25:19 | 079-062 | ROUSSET FREDERIC/MARQUIGNY PASCAL |
Journée 14 |
RMBR066 | 02/03/19 | 21:00 | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 7:25, 21:25, 25:13, 15:12 | 093-098 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL |
RMBR067 | 02/03/19 | 18:30 | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | | JS COULAINES | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 25:19, 25:22, 17:25, 10:15 | 101-107 | BOREL GABRIEL/LETESSIER TANGUY | |
RMBR068 | 02/03/19 | 20:30 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | ASPTT LAVAL | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 12:25, 5:25 | 030-075 | BRASSART BEATRICE/BROCHARD ANTHONY | |
RMBR069 | 03/03/19 | 16:00 | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | 0 | 3 | 8:25, 16:25, 20:25 | 044-075 | JOBARD DAVID/JOBARD DAVID | |
RMBR070 | 02/03/19 | 18:30 | SCO ANGERS | | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:15, 25:19, 25:20 | 099-080 | GILLET BRUNO/COUVREUR EMMANUEL | |
Journée 15 |
RMBR071 | 17/03/19 | 13:30 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 25:17, 25:21, 19:25, 15:7 | 108-096 | FILLIEUX LOIC/BROCHARD ANTHONY | |
RMBR072 | 16/03/19 | 21:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | SCO ANGERS | 1 | 3 | 25:14, 22:25, 18:25, 24:26 | 089-090 | LEJEUNE DANIEL |
RMBR073 | 16/03/19 | 18:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:12, 26:24 | 076-058 | LETESSIER TANGUY/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE |
RMBR074 | 16/03/19 | 18:30 | JS COULAINES | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 25:12 | 075-045 | BOURGES THIERRY/MAHUT THIBAUT |
RMBR075 | 16/03/19 | 21:00 | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | 3 | 1 | 25:11, 22:25, 25:14, 27:25 | 099-075 | LOUAZE CLAUDE |
Journée 16 |
RMBR076 | 23/03/19 | 18:30 | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:18 | 096-086 | LETESSIER TANGUY/BOREL GABRIEL | |
RMBR077 | 23/03/19 | 20:30 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | CAUDAL KEVIN/GAGNERIE THOMAS | |
RMBR078 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | JS COULAINES | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:25 | 077-090 | BROCHARD ANTHONY/PIVETEAU IEVA | |
RMBR079 | 23/03/19 | 18:30 | SCO ANGERS | | ASPTT LAVAL | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 25:22, 25:19, 22:25, 15:10 | 111-102 | RICHARD CELINE/COUVREUR EMMANUEL | |
RMBR080 | 23/03/19 | 21:00 | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:20, 19:25, 27:25 | 096-088 | JOBARD DAVID/VEILLET ERIC | |
Journée 17 |
RMBR081 | 31/03/19 | 13:30 | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 15:25, 14:25 | 043-075 | PIGNON FABRICE/GUINOT DANIEL | |
RMBR082 | 30/03/19 | 18:00 | ASPTT LAVAL | | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:14, 23:25, 25:16 | 098-075 | SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERISHA LIRONA |
RMBR083 | 30/03/19 | 18:30 | JS COULAINES | | SCO ANGERS | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 18:25, 23:25 | 057-075 | MARQUIGNY PASCAL/LOUAZE CLAUDE |
RMBR084 | 30/03/19 | 21:00 | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 29:27, 25:14, 25:22 | 079-063 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/MAHUT THIBAUT |
RMBR085 | 30/03/19 | 18:30 | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:21, 25:22 | 075-059 | BOREL GABRIEL/PRODAULT OLIVIER | |
Journée 18 |
RMBR086 | 06/04/19 | 20:30 | AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. | | AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 20:25, 21:25 | 065-076 | BROCHARD ANTHONY/PIVETEAU IEVA |
RMBR087 | 07/04/19 | 12:00 | ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL | | ETINCELLE MAYENNE | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 25:15, 22:25, 19:25 | 082-090 | BOUGAIN THIERRY/PEDRETTI NATHALIE | |
RMBR088 | 06/04/19 | 21:00 | SCO ANGERS | | VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:15, 25:21 | 075-051 | GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/PRODAULT OLIVIER | |
RMBR089 | 06/04/19 | 21:00 | ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET | | JS COULAINES | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:11, 25:19 | 075-043 | VEILLET ERIC/JOBARD DAVID | |
RMBR090 | 06/04/19 | 21:00 | A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN | | ASPTT LAVAL | 2 | 3 | 17:25, 19:25, 28:26, 25:23, 12:15 | 101-114 | LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE |
|