RFC - REGIONAL 1 FEMININES
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB ROMANS 2431815211052147143.357140711411.233
Site Web
2.AL ECHIROLLES VB36181175425243291.483160214521.103
Site Web
3.GRENOBLE VUC 235181353551445301.500165614791.120
Site Web
4.VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS33181264534240291.379152814681.041
5.FIRMINY VB 2301810853224238311.226154114541.060
Site Web
6.ASVEL VB28189962124335311.129142513661.043
Site Web
7.AS FONTAINE VB25189933323434360.944146514331.022
Site Web
8.PEYRINS VB191861232124626400.650136713800.991
Site Web
9.UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND16184143143723430.535133414360.929
10.E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2-31811712155530.09470914250.498
Site Web
Journée 01
RFCA00129/09/1817:00GRENOBLE VUC 2AL ECHIROLLES VB3217:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:20, 15:10106:104BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/MORELON REMY
RFCA00230/09/1815:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDAS FONTAINE VB2329:27, 17:25, 24:26, 25:14, 8:15103:107JEANNON DANIEL/BRUYAS ALEXANDRA
RFCA00330/09/1815:00VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISVB ROMANS 21325:23, 16:25, 18:25, 15:25074:098THOMAS ALEXANDRE/CARDONA JULIETTE
RFCA00429/09/1818:00FIRMINY VB 2ASVEL VB0324:26, 20:25, 18:25062:076JEANNON DANIEL/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFCA00529/09/1817:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2PEYRINS VB3225:18, 21:25, 28:26, 20:25, 15:12109:106AUBERT JEAN/VIALLA GEORGES
Journée 02
RFCA00606/10/1816:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2AL ECHIROLLES VB0316:25, 12:25, 11:25039:075SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/TROLARD SYLVIANE
RFCA00706/10/1818:00FIRMINY VB 2PEYRINS VB3025:18, 25:18, 25:16075:052AUBERT JEAN/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFCA00806/10/1820:00ASVEL VBVOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS0321:25, 24:26, 20:25065:076GISBERT MIKAEL/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA00907/10/1814:00VB ROMANS 2UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3025:6, 25:15, 25:22075:043ROLINEAU LAURA/LATIGE STEPHANE
RFCA01007/10/1814:00AS FONTAINE VBGRENOBLE VUC 23121:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:19096:078PHAM MY LINH/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
Journée 03
RFCA01113/10/1820:00AL ECHIROLLES VBAS FONTAINE VB3027:25, 25:18, 28:26080:069FOUILLOUX ETIENNE/GUILLEM BENJAMIN
RFCA01213/10/1820:00GRENOBLE VUC 2VB ROMANS 21314:25, 23:25, 25:17, 17:25079:092DUPRE MARIE ODILE/HOLGUERA LOGAN
RFCA01314/10/1815:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDASVEL VB0315:25, 23:25, 21:25059:075FERRET DOMINIQUE/VILLARD FRANCOIS
RFCA01413/10/1818:00VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISPEYRINS VB3125:17, 25:23, 17:25, 25:19092:084BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/CARDONA JULIETTE
RFCA01513/10/1818:00FIRMINY VB 2E. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:18, 25:17, 25:20075:055SAUTET JEAN-YVES/AUBERT JEAN
Journée 04
RFCA01620/10/1818:00FIRMINY VB 2AL ECHIROLLES VB3221:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:15, 15:9109:093MAISONNIAL DANIEL/CACCAMO JORIS
RFCA01720/10/1817:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS0311:25, 19:25, 16:25046:075FERRET DOMINIQUE/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
RFCA01809/12/1815:00PEYRINS VBUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3025:20, 25:18, 25:20075:058ROLINEAU LAURA/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA01920/10/1820:00ASVEL VBGRENOBLE VUC 21312:25, 25:17, 14:25, 18:25069:092ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/BINGUE ROMEO
RFCA02021/10/1814:00VB ROMANS 2AS FONTAINE VB3130:28, 19:25, 25:19, 25:17099:089JACOB SEBASTIEN/GARCIA GERARD
Journée 05
RFCA02110/11/1820:00AL ECHIROLLES VBVB ROMANS 20312:25, 24:26, 17:25053:076SALIN TANGUY/GUILLEM BENJAMIN
RFCA02210/11/1820:30AS FONTAINE VBASVEL VB1317:25, 23:25, 25:13, 20:25085:088TEKUATAOA TEVAI/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFCA02310/11/1817:30GRENOBLE VUC 2PEYRINS VB3025:19, 25:15, 25:21075:055JEAN SELVARASSANE/RUAS CEDRIC
RFCA02410/11/1816:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:17, 25:9, 25:13075:039BALANCHE MATHIEU/GRANJON JOHANNA
RFCA02510/11/1818:00VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISFIRMINY VB 20314:25, 16:25, 23:25053:075CEJUDO JACQUES/RENAULT-GEOFFRAY CLAIRE
Journée 06
RFCA02617/11/1818:00VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISAL ECHIROLLES VB3217:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:12103:097DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS/DREVOT ARTHUR
RFCA02717/11/1818:00FIRMINY VB 2UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3124:26, 27:25, 25:12, 25:15101:078JEANNON DANIEL/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFCA02817/11/1817:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 20323:25, 14:25, 11:25048:075COLLADOS FABRICE/VIALLA GEORGES
RFCA02918/11/1815:00PEYRINS VBAS FONTAINE VB1318:25, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25087:095LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCA03020/12/1820:30ASVEL VBVB ROMANS 20325:27, 6:25, 19:25050:077THIVILLIER BERNARD/BEKKARA MOHAMED
Journée 07
RFCA03124/11/1820:00AL ECHIROLLES VBASVEL VB3124:26, 25:10, 25:23, 26:24100:083THOMAS ALEXANDRE/FOUILLOUX ETIENNE
RFCA03225/11/1814:00VB ROMANS 2PEYRINS VB3025:14, 25:19, 25:14075:047DUPRE MARIE ODILE/LATIGE STEPHANE
RFCA03324/11/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:19, 25:20, 25:17075:056KAFIZ MOHAND/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFCA03424/11/1820:00GRENOBLE VUC 2FIRMINY VB 23215:25, 25:17, 25:16, 19:25, 15:7099:090REJAEYAN EHSAN/CHRETIEN LISA
RFCA03513/01/1915:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDVOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS2325:19, 15:25, 18:25, 25:19, 6:15089:103VILLARD FRANCOIS/VILLARD JOCELYNE
Journée 08
RFCA03602/12/1815:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDAL ECHIROLLES VB0323:25, 26:28, 19:25068:078BALANCHE MATHIEU/BRUYAS ALEXANDRA
RFCA03701/12/1818:00VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISGRENOBLE VUC 21316:25, 27:25, 22:25, 10:25075:100FOUILLOUX ETIENNE/RENAULT-GEOFFRAY CLAIRE
RFCA03801/12/1818:00FIRMINY VB 2AS FONTAINE VB1325:15, 23:25, 23:25, 24:26095:091AUBERT JEAN/CACCAMO JORIS
RFCA03901/12/1818:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2VB ROMANS 20315:25, 12:25, 13:25040:075FERRET DOMINIQUE/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
RFCA04001/12/1820:00PEYRINS VBASVEL VB3119:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:14094:080DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 09
RFCA04115/12/1820:00AL ECHIROLLES VBPEYRINS VB3125:18, 25:20, 23:25, 25:10098:073FABARON INES/FOUILLOUX ETIENNE
RFCA04215/12/1820:00ASVEL VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23118:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:16093:073CADIEU LAURIANE/BINGUE ROMEO
RFCA04316/12/1814:00VB ROMANS 2FIRMINY VB 23125:18, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19098:081LATIGE STEPHANE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCA04415/12/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBVOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS2325:23, 22:25, 25:19, 10:25, 10:15092:107DI SANTO TOM/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFCA04515/12/1820:00GRENOBLE VUC 2UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3220:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:16, 15:11105:098DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS/ICORD BENJAMIN
Journée 10
RFCR04619/01/1920:00AL ECHIROLLES VBGRENOBLE VUC 23225:16, 20:25, 22:25, 25:11, 15:7107:084DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS/FOUILLOUX ETIENNE
RFCR04720/01/1914:00AS FONTAINE VBUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3225:21, 25:19, 20:25, 14:25, 15:10099:100KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFCR04820/01/1914:00VB ROMANS 2VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS3025:12, 25:23, 25:21075:056ROLINEAU LAURA/GARCIA GERARD
RFCR04919/01/1920:00ASVEL VBFIRMINY VB 23025:22, 25:17, 25:20075:059BINGUE ROMEO/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR05019/01/1920:00PEYRINS VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:19, 25:9, 25:7075:035DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 11
RFCR05126/01/1920:00AL ECHIROLLES VBE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23025:10, 25:12, 25:19075:041FOUILLOUX ETIENNE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR05226/01/1920:00PEYRINS VBFIRMINY VB 23225:20, 25:12, 22:25, 12:25, 15:7099:089BASSET LIONEL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
RFCR05326/01/1918:30VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISASVEL VB3125:13, 25:22, 18:25, 25:19093:079SCARPARI LAURENT/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR05419/02/1920:30UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDVB ROMANS 23125:21, 25:15, 22:25, 25:21097:082LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/VILLARD FRANCOIS
RFCR05526/01/1917:30GRENOBLE VUC 2AS FONTAINE VB3222:25, 25:23, 25:23, 27:29, 15:12114:112JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PLACETTE THIERRY
Journée 12
RFCR05602/02/1920:30AS FONTAINE VBAL ECHIROLLES VB1315:25, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25080:093THOMAS ALEXANDRE/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
RFCR05702/02/1917:00VB ROMANS 2GRENOBLE VUC 23125:18, 26:24, 23:25, 25:15099:082GARRAUT LORENZO/CLUZEL ADRIEN
RFCR05813/02/1920:00ASVEL VBUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3025:15, 25:13, 25:21075:049CADIEU LAURIANE/BINGUE ROMEO
RFCR05902/02/1920:00PEYRINS VBVOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS1320:25, 21:25, 25:14, 19:25085:089DELOBELLE STEPHANE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR06002/02/1918:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2FIRMINY VB 20315:25, 20:25, 17:25052:075CHAREYRON LUCAS/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 13
RFCR06109/02/1920:00AL ECHIROLLES VBFIRMINY VB 22316:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:12, 13:15099:097TEKUATAOA TEVAI/GUILLEM BENJAMIN
RFCR06209/02/1918:00VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISE. ST-CHAMOND VB 23122:25, 25:6, 29:27, 25:18101:076FOUILLOUX ETIENNE/RENAULT-GEOFFRAY CLAIRE
RFCR06310/02/1915:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDPEYRINS VB3025:20, 25:21, 25:22075:063BALANCHE MATHIEU/VILLARD FRANCOIS
RFCR06409/02/1917:30GRENOBLE VUC 2ASVEL VB3225:21, 22:25, 25:13, 21:25, 15:4108:088REJAEYAN EHSAN/MORELON REMY
RFCR06509/02/1920:00AS FONTAINE VBVB ROMANS 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
Journée 14
RFCR06619/03/1920:00VB ROMANS 2AL ECHIROLLES VB3025:19, 25:21, 25:23075:063HERRERA JEAN MARC/FOUILLOUX ETIENNE
RFCR06709/03/1920:00ASVEL VBAS FONTAINE VB2325:17, 25:22, 26:28, 24:26, 8:15108:108THIVILLIER BERNARD/BINGUE ROMEO
RFCR06809/03/1920:00PEYRINS VBGRENOBLE VUC 23120:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:11096:081DELOBELLE STEPHANE/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCR06909/03/1918:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075CHAREYRON LUCAS/CROZE PIERRE
RFCR07009/03/1918:00FIRMINY VB 2VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS1315:25, 29:31, 29:27, 25:27098:110LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/FERRET DOMINIQUE
Journée 15
RFCR07116/03/1920:00AL ECHIROLLES VBVOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS3125:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:15098:081THOMAS ALEXANDRE/FOUILLOUX ETIENNE
RFCR07217/03/1915:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDFIRMINY VB 21310:25, 33:31, 15:25, 24:26082:107LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/LAURENT MAELLE
RFCR07316/03/1917:30GRENOBLE VUC 2E. ST-CHAMOND VB 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000CEJUDO JACQUES/MORELON REMY
RFCR07416/03/1920:00AS FONTAINE VBPEYRINS VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MARTOS SEBASTIEN/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07517/03/1914:00VB ROMANS 2ASVEL VB3026:24, 25:16, 25:20076:060DELOBELLE STEPHANE/GARCIA GERARD
Journée 16
RFCR07630/03/1920:00ASVEL VBAL ECHIROLLES VB3228:26, 21:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:11111:110BINGUE ROMEO/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR07730/03/1920:00PEYRINS VBVB ROMANS 20322:25, 15:25, 15:25052:075MUSNIER LAURENT/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCR07830/03/1918:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2AS FONTAINE VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075BALANCHE MATHIEU/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN
RFCR07930/03/1918:00FIRMINY VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 21318:25, 26:24, 18:25, 16:25078:099TANLET GERARD/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFCR08030/03/1918:00VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3025:7, 26:24, 25:18076:049SISUN ANDRE/CARDONA JULIETTE
Journée 17
RFCR08106/04/1920:00AL ECHIROLLES VBUGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMOND3025:21, 25:11, 25:21075:053SCARPARI LAURENT/FOUILLOUX ETIENNE
RFCR08206/04/1917:30GRENOBLE VUC 2VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOIS3127:29, 25:13, 25:23, 26:24103:089TEKUATAOA TEVAI/GARIN JOHANN
RFCR08306/04/1920:30AS FONTAINE VBFIRMINY VB 20314:25, 22:25, 22:25058:075RONGET ADELINE/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08407/04/1914:00VB ROMANS 2E. ST-CHAMOND VB 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08506/04/1920:00ASVEL VBPEYRINS VB3025:10, 25:21, 25:14075:045MARTOS SEBASTIEN/BINGUE ROMEO
Journée 18
RFCR08613/04/1920:00PEYRINS VBAL ECHIROLLES VB2323:25, 25:20, 25:19, 22:25, 9:15104:104MUSNIER LAURENT/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
RFCR08713/04/1918:00E. ST-CHAMOND VB 2ASVEL VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/CLUB RECEVANT
RFCR08813/04/1918:00FIRMINY VB 2VB ROMANS 23125:13, 25:22, 25:27, 25:23100:085JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RFCR08913/04/1918:00VOLLEY SUD GRENOBLOISAS FONTAINE VB3025:18, 25:18, 25:23075:059BOUGENOT LISE/RENAULT-GEOFFRAY CLAIRE
RFCR09014/04/1915:00UGS ST-CHRISTO/GRAMMONDGRENOBLE VUC 21316:25, 20:25, 28:26, 19:25083:101SAUTET JEAN-YVES/LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN