RMC - REGIONAL 1 MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE5418181265469.000149410771.387
2.FIRMINY VB40181446442246241.917159714381.111
Site Web
3.VB VILLEFRANCHE 2341812663313241271.519150614381.047
Site Web
4.VB PAYS VIENNOIS3118994543238321.188159815241.049
Site Web
5.AL CHAMBERY VB 128189944123434331.030149914811.012
Site Web
6.VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE25187114345234360.944154315680.984
Site Web
7.RHODIA VAISE VB211871142116429370.784146615220.963
Site Web
8.AS CALUIRE VB18187111335626420.619142015690.905
Site Web
9.UA SEYSSINS VB111841411214918470.383132415310.865
Site Web
10.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE81831511131212480.250115214510.794
Site Web
Journée 01
RMCA00130/09/1815:00RHODIA VAISE VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:21, 25:18, 25:19075:058ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/THIVILLIER BERNARD
RMCA00229/09/1818:00VB PAYS VIENNOISVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3123:25, 25:3, 25:10, 25:13098:051TOUH AMINE/SCARPARI LAURENT
RMCA00329/09/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VBUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE0317:25, 8:25, 21:25046:075GUILLEM BENJAMIN/PICHON ANAELLE
RMCA00429/09/1820:00FIRMINY VBAS CALUIRE VB3025:22, 25:13, 25:19075:054JEANNON DANIEL/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RMCA00530/09/1816:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1VB VILLEFRANCHE 20317:25, 23:25, 19:25059:075TOUH AMINE/PHAM MY LINH
Journée 02
RMCA00606/10/1820:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1RHODIA VAISE VB3120:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:18095:077THOMAS ALEXANDRE/SACCO THOMAS
RMCA00706/10/1820:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2FIRMINY VB1327:25, 17:25, 18:25, 20:25082:100PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/BEKKARA MOHAMED
RMCA00806/10/1818:00AS CALUIRE VBUA SEYSSINS VB0323:25, 14:25, 21:25058:075DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/AMIRAT DJALLAL
RMCA00906/10/1818:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEVB PAYS VIENNOIS3125:19, 25:20, 24:26, 25:14099:079RUAS CEDRIC/PARTHIOT FLORIAN
RMCA01006/10/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE0319:25, 16:25, 17:25052:075THIVILLIER BERNARD/GENIEZ SYLVAIN
Journée 03
RMCA01113/10/1820:30RHODIA VAISE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:19, 25:16, 25:21075:056MARTOS SEBASTIEN/PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA
RMCA01213/10/1818:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3025:15, 25:15, 25:15075:045BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/PARTHIOT FLORIAN
RMCA01308/12/1818:00VB PAYS VIENNOISAS CALUIRE VB3025:19, 25:19, 25:22075:060GARCIA GERARD/SCARPARI LAURENT
RMCA01413/10/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 21325:17, 17:25, 19:25, 19:25080:092SISUN ANDRE/PICHON ANAELLE
RMCA01513/10/1820:00FIRMINY VBAL CHAMBERY VB 13025:14, 25:22, 25:22075:058AUBERT JEAN/SABATIER MELANIE
Journée 04
RMCA01620/10/1820:00FIRMINY VBRHODIA VAISE VB3025:20, 25:13, 30:28080:061MAISONNIAL DANIEL/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RMCA01721/10/1816:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1UA SEYSSINS VB3025:18, 25:11, 25:14075:043PRINSEN JAN/SACCO THOMAS
RMCA01820/10/1820:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VB PAYS VIENNOIS3225:16, 25:22, 21:25, 24:26, 15:13110:102MONNOT CYRILLE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RMCA01920/10/1820:00AS CALUIRE VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3225:19, 25:18, 22:25, 19:25, 15:12106:099GARCIA GERARD/AMIRAT DJALLAL
RMCA02020/10/1818:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:16, 25:14, 25:8075:038XAMBEU FRANCOISE/CLUB RECEVANT
Journée 05
RMCA02110/11/1820:30RHODIA VAISE VBUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE0313:25, 17:25, 27:29057:079JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA
RMCA02210/11/1820:30VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAS CALUIRE VB0324:26, 16:25, 19:25059:076TANLET GERARD/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCA02310/11/1819:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREVB VILLEFRANCHE 21322:25, 25:19, 20:25, 19:25086:094DELOBELLE STEPHANE/PETIT DIDIER
RMCA02410/11/1818:00VB PAYS VIENNOISAL CHAMBERY VB 13025:23, 25:19, 25:23075:065LATIGE STEPHANE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
RMCA02510/11/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VBFIRMINY VB0318:25, 10:25, 13:25041:075HERRERA JEAN MARC/DEL SONNO LILIANA
Journée 06
RMCA02617/11/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VBRHODIA VAISE VB2325:20, 22:25, 30:28, 14:25, 12:15103:113DUPONT PASCAL/PICHON ANAELLE
RMCA02717/11/1820:00FIRMINY VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS3125:18, 24:26, 25:21, 25:23099:088JEANNON DANIEL/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RMCA02812/01/1920:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3125:20, 25:27, 25:23, 25:23100:093CHATILLON JOEL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMCA02918/11/1815:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:19, 25:18, 27:25077:062MATHONNET THIBAUT/POIGNON CHORIER GERALD
RMCA03012/01/1918:00AS CALUIRE VBUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE1325:20, 15:25, 16:25, 16:25072:095ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/BERNARD GUILLAUME
Journée 07
RMCA03124/11/1820:30RHODIA VAISE VBAS CALUIRE VB3123:25, 25:19, 25:11, 25:22098:077ANTON BERNARD/PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA
RMCA03224/11/1818:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEVB VILLEFRANCHE 23025:20, 25:20, 25:21075:061MALEVERGNE THIERRY/DUPONT PASCAL
RMCA03324/11/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEAL CHAMBERY VB 10323:25, 16:25, 21:25060:075BEKKARA MOHAMED/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
RMCA03424/11/1819:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREFIRMINY VB1325:20, 18:25, 16:25, 23:25082:095MAISONNAT NATHAN/CLUB RECEVANT
RMCA03524/11/1818:00VB PAYS VIENNOISUA SEYSSINS VB3025:17, 25:17, 25:19075:053DUPRE ODILE/SCARPARI LAURENT
Journée 08
RMCA03601/12/1818:00VB PAYS VIENNOISRHODIA VAISE VB3122:25, 25:23, 25:9, 32:30104:087MAISONNIAL DANIEL/SCARPARI LAURENT
RMCA03701/12/1818:00UA SEYSSINS VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE0323:25, 16:25, 22:25061:075SISUN ANDRE/PICHON ANAELLE
RMCA03801/12/1820:00FIRMINY VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:20, 25:14, 25:12075:046AUBERT JEAN/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RMCA03901/12/1820:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE0323:25, 23:25, 14:25060:075MARTOS SEBASTIEN/CALVIER MAYON
RMCA04001/12/1820:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2AS CALUIRE VB3025:20, 25:16, 25:15075:051DUPONT PASCAL/PEROTTI MARC
Journée 09
RMCA04115/12/1820:30RHODIA VAISE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 20319:25, 18:25, 17:25054:075BEKKARA MOHAMED/PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA
RMCA04215/12/1820:00AS CALUIRE VBAL CHAMBERY VB 13118:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:16093:087GISBERT MIKAEL/AMIRAT DJALLAL
RMCA04315/12/1818:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEFIRMINY VB3025:22, 25:19, 25:17075:058BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/DUPONT PASCAL
RMCA04415/12/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEUA SEYSSINS VB3027:25, 26:24, 25:14078:063THIVILLIER BERNARD/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
RMCA04516/12/1815:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREVB PAYS VIENNOIS1316:25, 26:24, 20:25, 20:25082:099GALANT PHILIPPE/MAISONNAT NATHAN
Journée 10
RMCR04620/01/1915:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERERHODIA VAISE VB3125:27, 25:22, 25:23, 25:22100:094LAKEHAL PHILIPPE/MUSNIER LAURENT
RMCR04719/01/1920:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVB PAYS VIENNOIS0324:26, 20:25, 18:25062:076MARTOS SEBASTIEN/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
RMCR04819/01/1918:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEUA SEYSSINS VB3026:24, 25:17, 25:18076:059DUPONT PASCAL
RMCR04919/01/1918:00AS CALUIRE VBFIRMINY VB3225:20, 24:26, 26:24, 22:25, 15:13112:108BEKKARA MOHAMED/AMIRAT DJALLAL
RMCR05020/01/1915:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2AL CHAMBERY VB 13225:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:13109:105BASSET LIONEL
Journée 11
RMCR05126/01/1920:30RHODIA VAISE VBAL CHAMBERY VB 11320:25, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25087:093PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA/ELLA NGUEMA ANGELINE
RMCR05226/01/1920:00FIRMINY VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 23228:26, 20:25, 14:25, 26:24, 15:7103:107JEANNON DANIEL
RMCR05326/01/1918:00UA SEYSSINS VBAS CALUIRE VB1325:18, 22:25, 19:25, 23:25089:093JEAN SELVARASSANE/DEL SONNO LILIANA
RMCR05426/01/1918:00VB PAYS VIENNOISUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE0318:25, 15:25, 16:25049:075THIVILLIER BERNARD/COLLADOS FABRICE
RMCR05526/01/1919:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3125:12, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21097:072PETIT DIDIER
Journée 12
RMCR05603/02/1915:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLERHODIA VAISE VB0320:25, 22:25, 20:25062:075GISBERT MIKAEL/MERCKX ELODIE
RMCR05702/02/1919:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE1316:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:27085:099KAFIZ MOHAND/JANVIER VIRGINIE
RMCR05802/02/1920:00AS CALUIRE VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS1314:25, 25:21, 27:29, 20:25086:100DEBUE SAMUEL/AMIRAT DJALLAL
RMCR05902/02/1920:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2UA SEYSSINS VB3125:10, 21:25, 25:19, 25:16096:070PEROTTI MARC/GISBERT MIKAEL
RMCR06024/03/1915:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1FIRMINY VB2319:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:18, 12:15098:106HERRERA JEAN MARC/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 13
RMCR06109/02/1920:30RHODIA VAISE VBFIRMINY VB1325:21, 15:25, 26:28, 22:25088:099DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA
RMCR06209/02/1918:00UA SEYSSINS VBAL CHAMBERY VB 11318:25, 25:19, 18:25, 28:30089:099MARTOS SEBASTIEN/PICHON ANAELLE
RMCR06309/02/1918:00VB PAYS VIENNOISVB VILLEFRANCHE 23125:16, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23094:083ANTON BERNARD/SCARPARI LAURENT
RMCR06409/02/1919:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREAS CALUIRE VB2321:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:21, 10:15100:102LATIGE STEPHANE/MAISONNAT NATHAN
RMCR06509/02/1920:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE0318:25, 21:25, 15:25054:075AILLON GAELLE/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
Journée 14
RMCR06609/03/1918:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTERHODIA VAISE VB3125:17, 28:30, 25:19, 25:17103:083MALEVERGNE THIERRY/DUPONT PASCAL
RMCR06709/03/1918:00AS CALUIRE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE1322:25, 21:25, 25:23, 23:25091:098AMIRAT DJALLAL/GROSPEILLET AMELIE
RMCR06808/03/1921:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3225:17, 22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 20:18115:104TROLARD SYLVIANE/MAISONNAT NATHAN
RMCR06909/03/1920:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1VB PAYS VIENNOIS3225:21, 26:24, 19:25, 22:25, 23:21115:116BESSEAU GUILLAUME/CHATILLON JOEL
RMCR07009/03/1920:00FIRMINY VBUA SEYSSINS VB3026:24, 25:17, 25:22076:063LHOSPITAL CHRISTIAN/FERRET DOMINIQUE
Journée 15
RMCR07116/03/1920:30RHODIA VAISE VBUA SEYSSINS VB2327:25, 25:23, 21:25, 16:25, 10:15099:113VALLIN ERIC/PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA
RMCR07203/03/1914:00VB PAYS VIENNOISFIRMINY VB2321:25, 25:23, 23:25, 26:24, 10:15105:112KAFIZ MOHAND/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RMCR07316/03/1919:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREAL CHAMBERY VB 13125:22, 21:25, 25:15, 25:20096:082MATHONNET THIBAUT/PETIT DIDIER
RMCR07416/03/1920:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVB VILLEFRANCHE 20322:25, 16:25, 18:25056:075JEAN SELVARASSANE/GENIEZ SYLVAIN
RMCR07516/03/1918:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEAS CALUIRE VB3125:17, 25:17, 23:25, 25:15098:074RUAS CEDRIC/DUPONT PASCAL
Journée 16
RMCR07630/03/1920:00AS CALUIRE VBRHODIA VAISE VB0322:25, 16:25, 21:25059:075BEKKARA MOHAMED/VALLIN ERIC
RMCR07730/03/1920:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE032:25, 5:25, 7:25014:075DREVOT ARTHUR/PRINSEN JAN
RMCR07830/03/1920:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:22, 25:19, 25:16075:057ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/SOAVE BEATRICE
RMCR07930/03/1920:00FIRMINY VBVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE3220:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 15:13104:104TANLET GERARD/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RMCR08030/03/1918:00UA SEYSSINS VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS3217:25, 25:20, 25:19, 21:25, 16:14104:103TOUH AMINE/DEL SONNO LILIANA
Journée 17
RMCR08106/04/1920:30RHODIA VAISE VBVB PAYS VIENNOIS3125:20, 25:22, 25:27, 25:18100:087BASSET LIONEL/PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA
RMCR08206/04/1919:00VOLLEY PONT DE L'ISEREUA SEYSSINS VB3025:18, 26:24, 30:28081:070ROLINEAU LAURA/MAISONNAT NATHAN
RMCR08306/04/1920:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEFIRMINY VB3225:14, 21:25, 11:25, 25:23, 15:9097:096KAFIZ MOHAND/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
RMCR08406/04/1918:00UGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTEAL CHAMBERY VB 13118:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:18093:082FROMONT JEAN/BESSEAU GUILLAUME
RMCR08506/04/1918:00AS CALUIRE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 23125:22, 19:25, 25:20, 25:20094:087BEKKARA MOHAMED/MATHONNET THIBAUT
Journée 18
RMCR08613/04/1920:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2RHODIA VAISE VB3025:18, 26:24, 28:26079:068ANTON BERNARD/JEANNON DANIEL
RMCR08714/04/1916:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1AS CALUIRE VB3026:24, 25:19, 25:19076:062TOUH AMINE/PEROTTI MARC
RMCR08813/04/1920:00FIRMINY VBUGS ANNEMASSE VALLEE VERTE0320:25, 25:27, 16:25061:077JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/FERRET DOMINIQUE
RMCR08913/04/1918:00UA SEYSSINS VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3125:21, 25:22, 27:29, 25:20102:092PLACETTE THIERRY/PICHON ANAELLE
RMCR09013/04/1918:00VB PAYS VIENNOISVOLLEY PONT DE L'ISERE0322:25, 29:31, 22:25073:081THOMAS ALEXANDRE/SCARPARI LAURENT