RME - REGIONAL 2 MASCULINS POULE E
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GRENOBLE VUC 23112102641133103.30010148671.170
Site Web
2.SL MARGES2812933512132162.00010989631.140
3.ES MEYLAN VB21127552526171.52910289521.080
Site Web
4.AS FONTAINE VB2012753311422201.1009699441.026
Site Web
5.AUBENAS VB1912753223224211.143100310250.979
Site Web
6.AL CHAMBERY VB 2412111116411330.33392310540.876
Site Web
7.E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3121111113340.0886759050.746
Site Web
Journée 01
RMEA00129/09/1820:00SL MARGESE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:18, 25:14, 25:17075:049DELOBELLE STEPHANE
RMEA00229/09/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2AS FONTAINE VB1327:29, 28:30, 29:27, 21:25105:111CHATILLON JOEL
RMEA00329/09/18GRENOBLE VUC 2xxxxx
RMEA00429/09/1820:00ES MEYLAN VBAUBENAS VB1323:25, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25094:096THOMAS ALEXANDRE
Journée 02
RMEA00506/10/1820:00ES MEYLAN VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3028:26, 25:8, 25:16078:050BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
RMEA00606/10/1820:00AUBENAS VBGRENOBLE VUC 20316:25, 23:25, 23:25062:075GALANT PHILIPPE
RMEA00706/10/18xxxxxAL CHAMBERY VB 2
RMEA00806/10/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBSL MARGES3221:25, 13:25, 25:21, 25:19, 16:14100:104DEROUX FRANCOIS/DIAZ CELINE
Journée 03
RMEA00913/10/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:13, 25:11, 25:19075:043THOMAS ALEXANDRE
RMEA01013/10/18SL MARGESxxxxx
RMEA01113/10/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2AUBENAS VB2325:20, 23:25, 15:25, 25:19, 12:15100:104GENIEZ SYLVAIN
RMEA01213/10/1817:00GRENOBLE VUC 2ES MEYLAN VB3123:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:19098:080DUPRE MARIE ODILE
Journée 04
RMEA01320/10/1817:00GRENOBLE VUC 2E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:12, 25:22, 25:20075:054TEKUATAOA TEVAI
RMEA01420/10/1820:00ES MEYLAN VBAL CHAMBERY VB 23025:15, 25:23, 25:19075:057HERRERA JEAN MARC
RMEA01520/10/1820:00AUBENAS VBSL MARGES3225:20, 16:25, 26:24, 17:25, 15:12099:106GISBERT MIKAEL
RMEA01620/10/18xxxxxAS FONTAINE VB
Journée 05
RMEA01710/11/18E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESxxxxx
RMEA01810/11/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBAUBENAS VB0323:25, 30:32, 26:28079:085TEKUATAOA TEVAI
RMEA01910/11/1820:00SL MARGESES MEYLAN VB3115:25, 25:23, 25:21, 26:24091:093GARCIA GERARD
RMEA02010/11/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 20321:25, 19:25, 23:25063:075GENIEZ SYLVAIN
Journée 06
RMEA02108/12/1818:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES1318:25, 27:25, 14:25, 18:25077:100MOUHAMED YASSINE
RMEA02217/11/1820:00GRENOBLE VUC 2SL MARGES2316:25, 25:20, 25:19, 21:25, 9:15096:104SALIN TANGUY
RMEA02317/11/1820:00ES MEYLAN VBAS FONTAINE VB3026:24, 25:12, 31:29082:065GUIGUET JEAN SEBASTIEN
RMEA02417/11/18AUBENAS VBxxxxx
Journée 07
RMEA02524/11/1820:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESAUBENAS VB0322:25, 19:25, 21:25062:075SISUN ANDRE
RMEA02624/11/18xxxxxES MEYLAN VB
RMEA02724/11/1820:30AS FONTAINE VBGRENOBLE VUC 20317:25, 22:25, 22:25061:075KAFIZ MOHAND
RMEA02824/11/1820:00SL MARGESAL CHAMBERY VB 23125:18, 19:25, 25:16, 25:22094:081TROLARD SYLVIANE
Journée 08
RMER02901/12/1820:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESSL MARGES0311:25, 20:25, 17:25048:075BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
RMER03001/12/1818:00AS FONTAINE VBAL CHAMBERY VB 23025:20, 25:23, 25:11075:054ICORD BENJAMIN
RMER03101/12/18xxxxxGRENOBLE VUC 2
RMER03201/12/1820:00AUBENAS VBES MEYLAN VB1325:22, 23:25, 25:27, 24:26097:100MUSNIER LAURENT
Journée 09
RMER03315/12/1820:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESES MEYLAN VB0321:25, 20:25, 18:25059:075PEROTTI MARC
RMER03420/01/1911:00GRENOBLE VUC 2AUBENAS VB3025:18, 25:12, 25:14075:044DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RMER03515/12/18AL CHAMBERY VB 2xxxxx
RMER03603/11/1820:00SL MARGESAS FONTAINE VB3025:9, 25:18, 25:17075:044LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 10
RMER03712/01/1920:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESAS FONTAINE VB0323:25, 15:25, 14:25052:075THOMAS ALEXANDRE
RMER03812/01/19xxxxxSL MARGES
RMER03912/01/1920:00AUBENAS VBAL CHAMBERY VB 23126:24, 25:20, 20:25, 25:20096:089DESCHAMPS LAURINE
RMER04012/01/1920:00ES MEYLAN VBGRENOBLE VUC 23126:24, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18097:085SCHWEIZER GUILLAUME
Journée 11
RMER04119/01/1920:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESGRENOBLE VUC 20316:25, 13:25, 20:25049:075TEKUATAOA TEVAI
RMER04219/01/1918:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2ES MEYLAN VB0319:25, 24:26, 12:25055:076DEBUE SAMUEL
RMER04319/01/1919:00SL MARGESAUBENAS VB3125:19, 25:23, 17:25, 25:19092:086LATIGE STEPHANE
RMER04419/01/19AS FONTAINE VBxxxxx
Journée 12
RMER04526/01/19xxxxxE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES
RMER04626/01/1920:00AUBENAS VBAS FONTAINE VB1326:24, 16:25, 20:25, 22:25084:099DISQUIN ERIKA/FLECHON AURELIE
RMER04726/01/1920:00ES MEYLAN VBSL MARGES1326:28, 25:21, 22:25, 18:25091:099CEJUDO JACQUES
RMER04827/01/1911:00GRENOBLE VUC 2AL CHAMBERY VB 23125:18, 19:25, 25:18, 25:23094:084KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 13
RMER04902/02/1920:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESAL CHAMBERY VB 20320:25, 16:25, 19:25055:075PRINSEN JAN
RMER05002/02/1919:00SL MARGESGRENOBLE VUC 21317:25, 25:18, 22:25, 20:25084:093TROLARD SYLVIANE
RMER05102/02/1918:00AS FONTAINE VBES MEYLAN VB3125:27, 25:19, 25:20, 25:21100:087THOMAS ALEXANDRE
RMER05202/02/19xxxxxAUBENAS VB
Journée 14
RMER05309/02/1920:00AUBENAS VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:16, 25:15, 25:23075:054MUSNIER LAURENT
RMER05409/02/19ES MEYLAN VBxxxxx
RMER05509/02/1915:00GRENOBLE VUC 2AS FONTAINE VB3123:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:19098:085REJAEYAN EHSAN
RMER05609/02/1918:00AL CHAMBERY VB 2SL MARGES1319:25, 26:24, 20:25, 18:25083:099CHATILLON JOEL