PFA - PRENATIONAL FEMININES POULE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB VILLEFRANCHE54181817154154.00013768741.574
Site Web
2.US MEYZIEU VB 240181356712243221.955150713081.152
Site Web
3.CASE VB 1391814473411245231.957154113641.130
Site Web
4.E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES28189943232435341.029144114700.980
Site Web
5.FIDESIENNE VB271810822631437380.974154115630.986
Site Web
6.ANNECY VB 1241881042222630360.833138814190.978
Site Web
7.PESD LYON VB201871122324529410.707145915400.947
Site Web
8.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1171851312245428450.622145116100.901
Site Web
9.UA SEYSSINS VB 215185133224723460.500133915920.841
Site Web
10.VC TALENCONNAIS618117144915530.283130616090.812
Site Web
Journée 01
PFAA00129/09/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 2E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:16, 25:19, 25:18075:053MARTOS SEBASTIEN/CADIEU LAURIANE
PFAA00229/09/1818:00CASE VB 1PESD LYON VB3118:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:12093:066TROLARD SYLVIANE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAA00329/09/1818:00FIDESIENNE VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23025:22, 25:15, 25:13075:050FROMONT JEAN/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PFAA00429/09/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1ANNECY VB 13218:25, 25:21, 25:17, 23:25, 15:9106:097DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/TANLET GERARD
PFAA00529/09/1820:00VC TALENCONNAISVB VILLEFRANCHE0320:25, 16:25, 16:25052:075ANTON BERNARD/THIVILLIER BERNARD
Journée 02
PFAA00606/10/1820:00VC TALENCONNAISE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES0315:25, 22:25, 21:25058:075MONNOT CYRILLE/MARTOS SEBASTIEN
PFAA00706/10/1817:30VB VILLEFRANCHEVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13025:17, 25:14, 25:11075:042PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PFAA00806/10/1817:00ANNECY VB 1FIDESIENNE VB3125:18, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18097:078SOAVE BEATRICE/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
PFAA00906/10/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2CASE VB 12315:25, 28:26, 25:13, 21:25, 8:15097:104CHARRIERE FABIEN/HERRERA JEAN MARC
PFAA01006/10/1818:00PESD LYON VBUS MEYZIEU VB 20319:25, 18:25, 22:25059:075LATIGE STEPHANE/GARCIA GERARD
Journée 03
PFAA01113/10/1818:00PESD LYON VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES2316:25, 17:25, 26:24, 25:20, 11:15095:109ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/PEROTTI MARC
PFAA01213/10/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB 23125:16, 25:13, 26:28, 25:18101:075PRINSEN JAN/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PFAA01313/10/1820:00CASE VB 1ANNECY VB 13026:24, 25:21, 25:18076:063TANLET GERARD/FERRET DOMINIQUE
PFAA01413/10/1818:00FIDESIENNE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE0317:25, 20:25, 17:25054:075BEKKARA MOHAMED/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
PFAA01513/10/1818:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1VC TALENCONNAIS3125:18, 15:25, 25:14, 25:19090:076ANTON BERNARD/CADIEU LAURIANE
Journée 04
PFAA01620/10/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3125:20, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19098:085SOAVE BEATRICE/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PFAA01720/10/1820:00VC TALENCONNAISFIDESIENNE VB1319:25, 25:20, 23:25, 24:26091:096PRINSEN JAN/LATIGE STEPHANE
PFAA01820/10/1817:30VB VILLEFRANCHECASE VB 13025:16, 25:10, 25:15075:041JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/MONNOT CYRILLE
PFAA01920/10/1819:30ANNECY VB 1US MEYZIEU VB 21325:16, 19:25, 23:25, 20:25087:091BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/DUPONT PASCAL
PFAA02020/10/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2PESD LYON VB3125:20, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20094:088BEAUMONT STEPHANIE/THOMAS ALEXANDRE
Journée 05
PFAA02110/11/1818:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESUA SEYSSINS VB 23125:16, 25:13, 16:25, 25:19091:073ICORD BENJAMIN/SOAVE BEATRICE
PFAA02210/11/1818:00PESD LYON VBANNECY VB 13025:18, 25:21, 25:15075:054THIVILLIER BERNARD/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PFAA02310/11/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VB VILLEFRANCHE0318:25, 19:25, 23:25060:075ANTON BERNARD/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
PFAA02410/11/1820:30CASE VB 1VC TALENCONNAIS3025:18, 25:21, 25:20075:059MAISONNIAL DANIEL/SAUTET JEAN-YVES
PFAA02510/11/1818:00FIDESIENNE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 12314:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:13, 13:15097:099PLACETTE THIERRY/REJAEYAN EHSAN
Journée 06
PFAA02608/12/1818:00FIDESIENNE VBE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3226:28, 25:20, 15:25, 25:22, 15:12106:107KAFIZ MOHAND/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAA02712/01/1918:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1CASE VB 10316:25, 15:25, 12:25043:075PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/BINGUE ROMEO
PFAA02817/11/1820:00VC TALENCONNAISUS MEYZIEU VB 21324:26, 10:25, 25:22, 13:25072:098MONNOT CYRILLE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAA02917/11/1818:00PESD LYON VBVB VILLEFRANCHE0314:25, 18:25, 25:27057:077JEAN SELVARASSANE/MARTOS SEBASTIEN
PFAA03017/11/1819:00ANNECY VB 1UA SEYSSINS VB 21323:25, 25:18, 26:28, 19:25093:096BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/RUAS CEDRIC
Journée 07
PFAA03124/11/1818:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESANNECY VB 13025:18, 25:19, 25:18075:055ICORD BENJAMIN/SISUN ANDRE
PFAA03224/11/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2VB VILLEFRANCHE0315:25, 19:25, 9:25043:075FROMONT JEAN/PLACETTE THIERRY
PFAA03324/11/1820:30PESD LYON VBVC TALENCONNAIS3225:8, 25:19, 24:26, 19:25, 15:12108:090PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/TATON OLIVIER
PFAA03424/11/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13125:17, 25:14, 21:25, 25:11096:067JEANNON DANIEL/TANLET GERARD
PFAA03524/11/1820:00CASE VB 1FIDESIENNE VB3025:18, 25:8, 25:17075:043FERRET DOMINIQUE/AUBERT JEAN
Journée 08
PFAA03601/12/1820:00CASE VB 1E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:12, 25:20, 25:23075:055SAUTET JEAN-YVES/TANLET GERARD
PFAA03701/12/1818:00FIDESIENNE VBUS MEYZIEU VB 20321:25, 22:25, 20:25063:075JEANNON DANIEL/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PFAA03801/12/1820:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1PESD LYON VB1318:25, 17:25, 25:19, 20:25080:094SOAVE BEATRICE/JEAN SELVARASSANE
PFAA03901/12/1820:00VC TALENCONNAISUA SEYSSINS VB 22317:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:17103:111FROMONT JEAN/TOUH AMINE
PFAA04001/12/1817:30VB VILLEFRANCHEANNECY VB 13025:12, 25:15, 25:17075:044PEROTTI MARC/DUPONT PASCAL
Journée 09
PFAA04115/12/1818:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESVB VILLEFRANCHE0315:25, 18:25, 9:25042:075PEROTTI MARC/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
PFAA04215/12/1817:00ANNECY VB 1VC TALENCONNAIS3025:23, 25:15, 25:18075:056SISUN ANDRE/RUAS CEDRIC
PFAA04315/12/1820:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13121:25, 25:18, 28:26, 25:21099:090HERRERA JEAN MARC/BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
PFAA04415/12/1818:00PESD LYON VBFIDESIENNE VB3225:23, 22:25, 26:24, 15:25, 15:10103:107GARCIA GERARD/THOMAS ALEXANDRE
PFAA04515/12/1820:30US MEYZIEU VB 2CASE VB 11320:25, 21:25, 25:16, 24:26090:092PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/PRINSEN JAN
Journée 10
PFAR04619/01/1918:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESUS MEYZIEU VB 21321:25, 19:25, 25:19, 18:25083:094TURIN NATHALIE/TEKUATAOA TEVAI
PFAR04719/01/1920:00PESD LYON VBCASE VB 10320:25, 16:25, 21:25057:075COLLADOS FABRICE/MATHONNET THIBAUT
PFAR04819/01/1920:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2FIDESIENNE VB2319:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:14, 6:15093:100PRINSEN JAN/BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
PFAR04919/01/1917:00ANNECY VB 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13226:24, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25, 15:6106:100BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
PFAR05019/01/1917:30VB VILLEFRANCHEVC TALENCONNAIS3025:16, 25:13, 25:13075:042JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 11
PFAR05126/01/1920:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESVC TALENCONNAIS3025:21, 25:22, 25:21075:064THOMAS ALEXANDRE/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PFAR05226/01/1918:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1VB VILLEFRANCHE0317:25, 12:25, 18:25047:075PEROTTI MARC/ANTON BERNARD
PFAR05326/01/1918:00FIDESIENNE VBANNECY VB 13225:19, 19:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:11105:098BEKKARA MOHAMED/TANLET GERARD
PFAR05426/01/1920:00CASE VB 1UA SEYSSINS VB 23025:18, 25:15, 25:7075:040FERRET DOMINIQUE/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PFAR05526/01/1920:30US MEYZIEU VB 2PESD LYON VB3025:17, 25:15, 25:22075:054ANDRE JEAN PIERRE/TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 12
PFAR05602/02/1918:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESPESD LYON VB3125:18, 17:25, 25:20, 25:17092:080PRINSEN JAN/ICORD BENJAMIN
PFAR05702/02/1920:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2US MEYZIEU VB 21325:16, 18:25, 16:25, 21:25080:091SOAVE BEATRICE/BEAUMONT STEPHANIE
PFAR05823/03/1919:30ANNECY VB 1CASE VB 13025:20, 25:20, 25:22075:062PHAM MY LINH/CHARRIERE FABIEN
PFAR05902/02/1917:30VB VILLEFRANCHEFIDESIENNE VB3025:13, 25:16, 25:12075:041GISBERT MIKAEL/PEROTTI MARC
PFAR06002/02/1920:00VC TALENCONNAISVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13225:22, 25:20, 24:26, 17:25, 15:7106:100AILLON GAELLE/FROMONT JEAN
Journée 13
PFAR06109/02/1918:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13025:17, 25:16, 25:18075:051JEAN SELVARASSANE/THOMAS ALEXANDRE
PFAR06209/02/1918:00FIDESIENNE VBVC TALENCONNAIS3025:7, 25:15, 25:18075:040PEROTTI MARC/CLUZEL ADRIEN
PFAR06309/02/1920:00CASE VB 1VB VILLEFRANCHE1320:25, 25:19, 12:25, 24:26081:095TROJAT GIL/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PFAR06409/02/1920:30US MEYZIEU VB 2ANNECY VB 13025:12, 25:17, 25:21075:050TROLARD SYLVIANE/THIVILLIER BERNARD
PFAR06509/02/1918:00PESD LYON VBUA SEYSSINS VB 23025:14, 25:21, 25:18075:053BEKKARA MOHAMED/TATON OLIVIER
Journée 14
PFAR06609/03/1920:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES1317:25, 21:25, 25:20, 17:25080:095PLACETTE THIERRY/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFAR06709/03/1917:00ANNECY VB 1PESD LYON VB3125:21, 25:14, 23:25, 25:19098:079FROMONT JEAN/RUAS CEDRIC
PFAR06809/03/1917:30VB VILLEFRANCHEUS MEYZIEU VB 23025:13, 25:13, 25:23075:049TANLET GERARD/TROLARD SYLVIANE
PFAR06909/03/1920:00VC TALENCONNAISCASE VB 12318:25, 18:25, 30:28, 25:21, 9:15100:114GENIEZ SYLVAIN/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAR07009/03/1920:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1FIDESIENNE VB2317:25, 25:13, 22:25, 25:17, 13:15102:095LATIGE STEPHANE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
Journée 15
PFAR07116/03/1918:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESFIDESIENNE VB3225:19, 18:25, 25:20, 12:25, 15:13095:102CHARRIERE FABIEN/MAUNIER JEAN FABRICE
PFAR07216/03/1920:00CASE VB 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13124:26, 25:19, 29:27, 25:16103:088FERRET DOMINIQUE/MAISONNIAL DANIEL
PFAR07316/03/1920:30US MEYZIEU VB 2VC TALENCONNAIS3025:14, 25:16, 25:14075:044DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/CADIEU LAURIANE
PFAR07416/03/1918:00VB VILLEFRANCHEPESD LYON VB3025:10, 29:27, 25:16079:053PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFAR07516/03/1920:00UA SEYSSINS VB 2ANNECY VB 10320:25, 13:25, 21:25054:075HERRERA JEAN MARC/TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 16
PFAR07630/03/1917:00ANNECY VB 1E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3225:14, 21:25, 25:12, 22:25, 15:8108:084GISBERT MIKAEL/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAR07730/03/1917:30VB VILLEFRANCHEUA SEYSSINS VB 23025:19, 25:9, 25:11075:039PRINSEN JAN/DREVOT ARTHUR
PFAR07830/03/1920:00VC TALENCONNAISPESD LYON VB1328:26, 19:25, 20:25, 18:25085:101PEROTTI MARC/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
PFAR07904/04/1920:30VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1US MEYZIEU VB 21325:16, 11:25, 26:28, 14:25076:094TODOROV KRASSIMIR/THIVILLIER BERNARD
PFAR08030/03/1918:00FIDESIENNE VBCASE VB 13223:25, 17:25, 26:24, 25:21, 15:12106:107OTSE NZE FRANCIS/CADIEU LAURIANE
Journée 17
PFAR08106/04/1918:00E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESCASE VB 12325:27, 25:21, 15:25, 25:18, 11:15101:106DREVOT ARTHUR/TURIN NATHALIE
PFAR08206/04/1920:30US MEYZIEU VB 2FIDESIENNE VB1325:16, 21:25, 20:25, 16:25082:091JEANNON DANIEL/LATIGE STEPHANE
PFAR08306/04/1918:00PESD LYON VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 13222:25, 30:28, 24:26, 25:9, 15:9116:097GISBERT MIKAEL/JEAN SELVARASSANE
PFAR08406/04/1920:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2VC TALENCONNAIS3225:22, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 20:18116:111PRINSEN JAN/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFAR08506/04/1917:00ANNECY VB 1VB VILLEFRANCHE0311:25, 14:25, 13:25038:075SOAVE BEATRICE/RUAS CEDRIC
Journée 18
PFAR08613/04/1917:30VB VILLEFRANCHEE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES3025:15, 25:19, 25:15075:049JEANNON DANIEL/ANTON BERNARD
PFAR08713/04/1920:00VC TALENCONNAISANNECY VB 10323:25, 17:25, 17:25057:075MONNOT CYRILLE/KAFIZ MOHAND
PFAR08813/04/1920:00VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE 1UA SEYSSINS VB 23025:15, 25:11, 25:20075:046BEKKARA MOHAMED/PEQUEY PIERRE EMMANUEL
PFAR08913/04/1918:00FIDESIENNE VBPESD LYON VB3225:23, 22:25, 25:13, 20:25, 15:13107:099FROMONT JEAN/ANDRE JEAN PIERRE
PFAR09013/04/1920:00CASE VB 1US MEYZIEU VB 23222:25, 26:24, 24:26, 25:23, 15:13112:111OTSE NZE FRANCIS/DREVOT ARTHUR