R1F - REGIONALE 1 FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-DENIS Olympique VB471615113214776.71412967661.692
Site Web
2.TAMPON Gecko Volley461615113214576.42912267821.568
Site Web
3.VBC SAINT-DENIS41161241022240142.85712749751.307
Site Web
4.VB SAINT-PIERRE3216977221432231.391117911571.019
Site Web
5.VBC COTE OUEST2316793311822320.688106411860.897
6.SAINTE-MARIE VB211679523624290.828109811250.976
Site Web
7.U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB916412211111015390.38585112310.691
Site Web
8.ASV SAINT-ANDRE516214111137440.15983911830.709
9.VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE416115113118450.17885812800.670
Journée 01
R1FA00103/10/1820:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNESAINT-DENIS Olympique VB036:25, 6:25, 15:25027:075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/AVICE ELSA
R1FA00204/10/1820:30TAMPON Gecko VolleySAINTE-MARIE VB3025:11, 25:14, 25:17075:042ROUILLARD WILLY/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1FA00302/10/1820:30VBC SAINT-DENISASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:8, 25:13, 25:14075:035PAYET NANCY/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA004U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBxxxxx
R1FA00501/10/1820:30VBC COTE OUESTVB SAINT-PIERRE0317:25, 22:25, 17:25056:075ANAMALE GERARD/RATELADE HUGO
Journée 02
R1FA00629/09/1818:00VBC COTE OUESTVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:17, 25:15, 25:16075:048PAYET DAVID/CASTORI VICTOR
R1FA00729/09/1819:30VB SAINT-PIERREU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB2325:17, 18:25, 20:25, 25:12, 11:15099:094TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FA008xxxxxVBC SAINT-DENIS
R1FA00929/09/1820:00ASV SAINT-ANDRETAMPON Gecko Volley0312:25, 14:25, 9:25035:075RIVIERE DAVID/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FA01029/09/1820:30SAINTE-MARIE VBSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB039:25, 13:25, 20:25042:075OMARJEE ISSOP/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 03
R1FA01112/12/1820:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNESAINTE-MARIE VB0321:25, 18:25, 11:25050:075ROYER STEPHANE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R1FA01206/10/1818:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:7, 25:4, 25:4075:015GRAVINA NATHALIE/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FA013TAMPON Gecko Volleyxxxxx
R1FA01406/10/1820:30VBC SAINT-DENISVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:20, 25:16, 25:13075:049MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R1FA01506/10/1817:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBVBC COTE OUEST1325:17, 21:25, 20:25, 17:25083:092ROUILLARD WILLY/PHILEAS THOMAS
Journée 04
R1FA01613/10/1817:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:13, 25:17, 25:11075:041CHABOT MARCO/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1FA01713/10/1818:00VBC COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS0315:25, 9:25, 15:25039:075TOULET FABRICE/ANAMALE GERARD
R1FA01813/10/1819:30VB SAINT-PIERRETAMPON Gecko Volley0314:25, 10:25, 22:25046:075FIERVAL AXEL/GANGAMA CEDRIC
R1FA019xxxxxSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB
R1FA02013/10/1820:00ASV SAINT-ANDRESAINTE-MARIE VB0321:25, 17:25, 26:28064:078AVICE ELSA/PAYET NANCY
Journée 05
R1FA02126/10/1820:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEASV SAINT-ANDRE2326:24, 25:9, 19:25, 23:25, 12:15105:098GRAVINA NATHALIE/AVICE ELSA
R1FA022SAINTE-MARIE VBxxxxx
R1FA02327/10/1818:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:14, 25:17, 25:18075:049RIVIERE DAVID/CHABOT MARCO
R1FA02427/10/1818:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC COTE OUEST3025:13, 25:11, 25:3075:027FLORIANT ROBERTO/MIREL JULTER
R1FA02527/10/1820:00VBC SAINT-DENISU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB3025:13, 25:16, 25:15075:044ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 06
R1FA02603/11/1820:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:5, 25:7, 25:10075:022GRAVINA NATHALIE/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R1FA02703/11/1817:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBTAMPON Gecko Volley036:25, 7:25, 20:25033:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FA02803/11/1818:00VBC COTE OUESTSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB0316:25, 18:25, 14:25048:075CASTORI VICTOR/PAYET DAVID
R1FA02903/11/1819:30VB SAINT-PIERRESAINTE-MARIE VB3025:23, 25:13, 25:14075:050HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
R1FA030xxxxxASV SAINT-ANDRE
Journée 07
R1FA031VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNExxxxx
R1FA03213/12/1820:30ASV SAINT-ANDREVB SAINT-PIERRE0324:26, 20:25, 9:25053:076RATELADE HUGO/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R1FA03310/11/1820:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC COTE OUEST3120:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:18095:079MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/PAYET NANCY
R1FA03410/11/1818:00SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB3025:7, 25:8, 25:14075:029RIVIERE DAVID/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FA03510/11/1818:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC SAINT-DENIS3025:18, 25:22, 25:12075:052COMORASSAMY LAURENT/RATELADE HUGO
Journée 08
R1FA03606/02/1920:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNETAMPON Gecko Volley0311:25, 14:25, 17:25042:075GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1FA03705/02/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB0321:25, 21:25, 26:28068:078ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/CHABOT MARCO
R1FA03822/01/1920:30U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBSAINTE-MARIE VB0318:25, 24:26, 21:25063:076OMARJEE ISSOP/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1FA03924/01/1921:00VBC COTE OUESTASV SAINT-ANDRE3125:13, 25:17, 18:25, 25:14093:069GANGAMA CEDRIC/FIERVAL AXEL
R1FA040VB SAINT-PIERRExxxxx
Journée 09
R1FA04116/01/1920:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVB SAINT-PIERRE1325:16, 14:25, 17:25, 17:25073:091ANAMALE GERARD/COSTA FREDERIC
R1FA042xxxxxVBC COTE OUEST
R1FA04309/02/1920:00ASV SAINT-ANDREU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000OMARJEE ISSOP/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FA04418/12/1820:30SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC SAINT-DENIS0317:25, 25:27, 23:25065:077CHABOT MARCO/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FA04520/02/1920:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBTAMPON Gecko Volley3025:15, 25:16, 25:18075:049RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
Journée 10
R1FR04606/12/1820:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:8, 25:11, 25:7075:026PAYET NANCY/RESEDA PASCAL
R1FR04708/12/1820:00SAINTE-MARIE VBTAMPON Gecko Volley0311:25, 18:25, 17:25046:075ROYER STEPHANE/PAYET NANCY
R1FR04808/12/1820:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC SAINT-DENIS0310:25, 15:25, 18:25043:075RIVIERE DAVID/DEQUELSON THIERRY
R1FR049xxxxxU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB
R1FR05008/12/1819:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC COTE OUEST3026:24, 25:19, 25:21076:064AMILY DIDIER/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 11
R1FR05114/12/1820:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC COTE OUEST0314:25, 11:25, 24:26049:076JUDE SLOANE ALYSSIA ANTONIA/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FR05215/12/1817:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBVB SAINT-PIERRE0312:25, 22:25, 22:25056:075MIREL JULTER/PAYET NANCY
R1FR053VBC SAINT-DENISxxxxx
R1FR05415/12/1818:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:14, 25:10, 25:11075:035ROUILLARD WILLY/PHILEAS THOMAS
R1FR05515/12/1818:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBSAINTE-MARIE VB3025:13, 25:11, 25:16075:040ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/ITARRE YOHAN
Journée 12
R1FR05619/01/1920:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3125:17, 23:25, 25:18, 25:10098:070RESEDA PASCAL/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FR05719/01/1920:00ASV SAINT-ANDRESAINT-DENIS Olympique VB037:25, 16:25, 15:25038:075RIVIERE DAVID/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R1FR058xxxxxTAMPON Gecko Volley
R1FR05919/01/1919:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC SAINT-DENIS1325:23, 28:30, 17:25, 22:25092:103DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
R1FR06019/01/1918:00VBC COTE OUESTU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB3225:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:27, 15:12113:104PAYET NANCY/PAYET DAVID
Journée 13
R1FR06125/01/1920:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB1323:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25088:095ROYER STEPHANE/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FR06226/01/1920:00VBC SAINT-DENISVBC COTE OUEST3025:16, 25:21, 25:11075:048FOCK DAVID/RATELADE HUGO
R1FR06326/01/1918:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:8, 25:8, 25:16075:032RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FR064SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBxxxxx
R1FR06526/01/1920:30SAINTE-MARIE VBASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:15, 25:21, 25:16075:052ANAMALE GERARD/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 14
R1FR06602/02/1920:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE0325:27, 20:25, 27:29072:081GRAVINA NATHALIE/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FR067xxxxxSAINTE-MARIE VB
R1FR06802/02/1919:30VB SAINT-PIERRESAINT-DENIS Olympique VB2315:25, 26:24, 12:25, 25:18, 14:16092:108GANGAMA CEDRIC/FIERVAL AXEL
R1FR06902/02/1918:00VBC COTE OUESTTAMPON Gecko Volley034:25, 13:25, 17:25034:075OMARJEE ISSOP/NAZE NICOLAS
R1FR07002/02/1917:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBVBC SAINT-DENIS0322:25, 15:25, 13:25050:075DIJOUX DANIEL/PAYET DAVID
Journée 15
R1FR07115/02/1920:30VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNEVBC SAINT-DENIS0316:25, 17:25, 11:25044:075GRONDIN MARION/JUDE SLOANE ALYSSIA ANTONIA
R1FR07216/02/1918:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB3025:10, 25:17, 25:23075:050FLORIANT ROBERTO/HOARAU JOHNY
R1FR07316/02/1918:00SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBVBC COTE OUEST3027:25, 25:12, 25:12077:049GRONDIN MARION/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1FR07416/02/1920:00SAINTE-MARIE VBVB SAINT-PIERRE1314:25, 26:24, 21:25, 26:28087:102ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/CHABOT MARCO
R1FR075ASV SAINT-ANDRExxxxx
Journée 16
R1FR076xxxxxVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE
R1FR07723/02/1919:30VB SAINT-PIERREASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:13, 25:23, 25:17075:053HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
R1FR07823/02/1918:00VBC COTE OUESTSAINTE-MARIE VB3125:18, 21:25, 25:20, 25:17096:080TOULET FABRICE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1FR07923/02/1917:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBSAINT-DENIS Olympique VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075OMARJEE ISSOP/PAYET DAVID
R1FR08023/02/1920:00VBC SAINT-DENISTAMPON Gecko Volley2325:23, 25:20, 21:25, 23:25, 8:15102:108MIREL JULTER/AMILY DIDIER
Journée 17
R1FR08102/03/1918:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:9, 25:14, 25:9075:032ROUILLARD WILLY/HOARAU JOHNY
R1FR08202/03/1918:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBVBC SAINT-DENIS3225:15, 20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:13109:100TOULET FABRICE/CHABOT MARCO
R1FR08302/03/1920:00SAINTE-MARIE VBU.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VB3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000OMARJEE ISSOP/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1FR08402/03/1920:00ASV SAINT-ANDREVBC COTE OUEST0317:25, 17:25, 21:25055:075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/RIVIERE DAVID
R1FR085xxxxxVB SAINT-PIERRE
Journée 18
R1FR08609/03/1919:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE3025:18, 25:19, 25:23075:060DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1FR087VBC COTE OUESTxxxxx
R1FR08809/03/1917:00U.S. DES AIGLES BLANC DE ST PAUL VBASV SAINT-ANDRE3025:13, 25:19, 25:15075:047RIVIERE DAVID/CHABOT MARCO
R1FR08909/03/1920:00VBC SAINT-DENISSAINTE-MARIE VB3122:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:16097:074MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/TOULET FABRICE
R1FR09009/03/1918:30TAMPON Gecko VolleySAINT-DENIS Olympique VB3215:25, 25:16, 14:25, 25:23, 15:10094:099MIREL JULTER/FLORIANT ROBERTO