R1M - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TAMPON Gecko Volley47161693448114.364140210481.338
Site Web
2.SAINT-DENIS Olympique VB41161338232144172.588140811041.275
Site Web
3.VBC SAINT-DENIS37161067215140221.818140512151.156
Site Web
4.US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL361611563221238221.727134312291.093
Site Web
5.VBC SAINT-LEU29169752214233271.222131712591.046
6.VB SAINT-PIERRE2516795215328290.966123212460.989
Site Web
7.AV ENTRE-DEUX1416412313915380.395102712160.845
8.Racing Club de l'OUEST916214111138440.18288912370.719
9.VBC COTE OUEST216162144480.08378312520.625
Journée 01
R1MA001SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBxxxxx
R1MA00227/09/1820:30US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAULRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:17, 25:8, 25:17075:042MIREL JULTER/CHABOT MARCO
R1MA00327/09/1820:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:9, 25:14, 25:16075:039FLORIANT ROBERTO/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MA00425/09/1820:30VBC SAINT-LEUVBC COTE OUEST3025:13, 25:14, 25:8075:035RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MA00526/09/1820:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC SAINT-DENIS1322:25, 11:25, 25:20, 19:25077:095DIJOUX DANIEL/HOARAU JONATHAN
Journée 02
R1MA006VB SAINT-PIERRExxxxx
R1MA00728/09/1820:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC SAINT-LEU2325:27, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14, 11:15109:102ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/ROYER STEPHANE
R1MA00828/09/1821:00VBC COTE OUESTTAMPON Gecko Volley037:25, 15:25, 9:25031:075PAYET DAVID/MIREL JULTER
R1MA00929/09/1820:00AV ENTRE-DEUXUS Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL1317:25, 23:25, 25:21, 11:25076:096PHILEAS THOMAS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MA01029/09/1820:30Racing Club de l'OUESTSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB0312:25, 14:25, 9:25035:075CHABOT MARCO/VALENTIN FREDERICK
Journée 03
R1MA011xxxxxRacing Club de l'OUEST
R1MA01206/10/1820:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:13, 25:12, 25:14075:039RESEDA PASCAL/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1MA01306/10/1820:00US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAULVBC COTE OUEST3025:19, 25:18, 25:20075:057PHILEAS THOMAS/ROUILLARD WILLY
R1MA01406/10/1820:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC SAINT-DENIS3225:23, 25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 15:13109:105PAYET NANCY/ANAMALE GERARD
R1MA01505/10/1820:30VBC SAINT-LEUVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:18, 25:23, 29:27079:068CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 04
R1MA016VBC SAINT-LEUxxxxx
R1MA01712/10/1820:30VB SAINT-PIERRETAMPON Gecko Volley1325:23, 9:25, 18:25, 25:27077:100AMILY DIDIER/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MA01812/10/1820:30VBC SAINT-DENISUS Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL3025:23, 25:19, 25:17075:059DEQUELSON THIERRY/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MA01912/10/1821:00VBC COTE OUESTSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB0313:25, 9:25, 6:25028:075PAYET DAVID/PAYET NANCY
R1MA02013/10/1820:00AV ENTRE-DEUXRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:15, 25:22, 25:14075:051PHILEAS THOMAS/DIJOUX DANIEL
Journée 05
R1MA021xxxxxAV ENTRE-DEUX
R1MA02227/10/1820:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC COTE OUEST3225:22, 11:25, 20:25, 25:16, 15:7096:095ANAMALE GERARD/TOULET FABRICE
R1MA02327/10/1820:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBVBC SAINT-DENIS3225:15, 20:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:2099:089CHABOT MARCO/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MA02427/10/1820:00US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAULVB SAINT-PIERRE1320:25, 15:25, 25:16, 23:25083:091RESEDA PASCAL/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R1MA02527/10/1820:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC SAINT-LEU3125:19, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21096:082MIREL JULTER/AMILY DIDIER
Journée 06
R1MA026TAMPON Gecko Volleyxxxxx
R1MA02702/11/1820:30VBC SAINT-LEUUS Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL0318:25, 19:25, 23:25060:075MIREL JULTER/CHABOT MARCO
R1MA02802/11/1820:30VB SAINT-PIERRESAINT-DENIS Olympique VB1318:25, 25:20, 14:25, 12:25069:095DIJOUX DANIEL/CALLIERES HUGO
R1MA02902/11/1820:30VBC SAINT-DENISRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:10, 25:16, 25:17075:043ANAMALE GERARD/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R1MA03002/11/1821:00VBC COTE OUESTAV ENTRE-DEUX0318:25, 14:25, 23:25055:075TOULET FABRICE/FOCK DAVID
Journée 07
R1MA031xxxxxVBC COTE OUEST
R1MA03210/11/1820:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC SAINT-DENIS0319:25, 17:25, 21:25057:075HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MA03310/11/1820:00Racing Club de l'OUESTVB SAINT-PIERRE0317:25, 23:25, 14:25054:075ROYER STEPHANE/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MA03410/11/1820:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBVBC SAINT-LEU3124:26, 25:19, 25:11, 25:19099:075RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MA03510/11/1820:00US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAULTAMPON Gecko Volley2315:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:21, 15:17098:109CHABOT MARCO/DEQUELSON THIERRY
Journée 08
R1MA036US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAULxxxxx
R1MA03707/02/1920:30TAMPON Gecko VolleySAINT-DENIS Olympique VB3223:25, 25:17, 25:18, 19:25, 15:11107:096MIREL JULTER/RESEDA PASCAL
R1MA03815/01/1920:30VBC SAINT-LEURacing Club de l'OUEST3025:16, 25:19, 25:21075:056ANAMALE GERARD/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R1MA03916/11/1820:30VB SAINT-PIERREAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:21, 25:23, 25:14075:058AMILY DIDIER/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R1MA04028/01/1920:30VBC COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS0316:25, 16:25, 22:25054:075FIERVAL AXEL/GANGAMA CEDRIC
Journée 09
R1MA041xxxxxVBC SAINT-DENIS
R1MA04223/01/1920:30VBC COTE OUESTVB SAINT-PIERRE0319:25, 16:25, 9:25044:075ANAMALE GERARD/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1MA04324/01/1920:30AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC SAINT-LEU1315:25, 25:22, 14:25, 22:25076:097HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MA04414/01/1920:30Racing Club de l'OUESTTAMPON Gecko Volley0315:25, 17:25, 13:25045:075PHILEAS THOMAS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MA04523/01/1920:45SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBUS Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL3025:19, 25:19, 25:19075:057ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/RESEDA PASCAL
Journée 10
R1MR046xxxxxSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB
R1MR04708/12/1820:00Racing Club de l'OUESTUS Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL0311:25, 16:25, 20:25047:075ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE/OMARJEE ISSOP
R1MR04808/12/1820:00AV ENTRE-DEUXTAMPON Gecko Volley0317:25, 18:25, 17:25052:075PHILEAS THOMAS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R1MR04908/12/1820:00VBC COTE OUESTVBC SAINT-LEU0315:25, 13:25, 20:25048:075ANAMALE GERARD/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MR05007/12/1820:30VBC SAINT-DENISVB SAINT-PIERRE3226:28, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 15:13114:103CHABOT MARCO/ANAMALE GERARD
Journée 11
R1MR051xxxxxVB SAINT-PIERRE
R1MR05215/12/1820:00VBC SAINT-LEUVBC SAINT-DENIS1325:20, 22:25, 23:25, 17:25087:095CHABOT MARCO/HOARAU JONATHAN
R1MR05315/12/1820:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC COTE OUEST3025:5, 25:11, 25:15075:031PHILEAS THOMAS/ROUILLARD WILLY
R1MR05415/12/1820:00US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAULAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:13, 25:22, 25:23075:058FLORIANT ROBERTO/MIREL JULTER
R1MR05514/12/1821:00SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:15, 25:10, 25:14075:039OMARJEE ISSOP/RESEDA PASCAL
Journée 12
R1MR056Racing Club de l'OUESTxxxxx
R1MR05719/01/1920:00AV ENTRE-DEUXSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB0322:25, 13:25, 20:25055:075PHILEAS THOMAS/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R1MR05819/01/1920:30VBC COTE OUESTUS Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL0310:25, 10:25, 10:25030:075PAYET DAVID/VALENTIN FREDERICK
R1MR05918/01/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISTAMPON Gecko Volley0317:25, 18:25, 19:25054:075RIVIERE DAVID/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MR06018/01/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC SAINT-LEU1325:17, 23:25, 13:25, 20:25081:092HOARAU SERGE PASCAL/DIJOUX DANIEL
Journée 13
R1MR061xxxxxVBC SAINT-LEU
R1MR06226/01/1920:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:14, 25:18, 25:22075:054RIVIERE DAVID/RESEDA PASCAL
R1MR06326/01/1920:00US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAULVBC SAINT-DENIS3228:26, 20:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12109:110AMILY DIDIER/MIREL JULTER
R1MR06426/01/1920:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBVBC COTE OUEST3025:8, 25:17, 25:16075:041OMARJEE ISSOP/HYPOLYTE JEAN LAURENT
R1MR06526/01/1920:30Racing Club de l'OUESTAV ENTRE-DEUX0320:25, 11:25, 23:25054:075FLORIANT ROBERTO/TOULET FABRICE
Journée 14
R1MR066AV ENTRE-DEUXxxxxx
R1MR06702/02/1920:00VBC COTE OUESTRacing Club de l'OUEST0324:26, 11:25, 19:25054:076OMARJEE ISSOP/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MR06801/02/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB2323:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:19, 13:15109:106MIREL JULTER/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MR06901/02/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERREUS Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL1325:18, 22:25, 23:25, 17:25087:093HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MR07002/02/1920:30VBC SAINT-LEUTAMPON Gecko Volley0319:25, 16:25, 18:25053:075AMILY DIDIER/PHILEAS THOMAS
Journée 15
R1MR071xxxxxTAMPON Gecko Volley
R1MR07216/02/1920:00US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAULVBC SAINT-LEU3125:18, 25:19, 14:25, 25:20089:082RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R1MR07316/02/1920:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBVB SAINT-PIERRE3025:17, 25:22, 25:17075:056OMARJEE ISSOP/MIREL JULTER
R1MR07416/02/1920:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC SAINT-DENIS0318:25, 14:25, 12:25044:075DIJOUX DANIEL/TOULET FABRICE
R1MR07516/02/1920:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC COTE OUEST3218:25, 25:15, 25:16, 22:25, 15:13105:094HOARAU JONATHAN/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 16
R1MR076VBC COTE OUESTxxxxx
R1MR07722/02/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:17, 25:17, 25:20075:054CHABOT MARCO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R1MR07822/02/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERRERacing Club de l'OUEST3025:13, 25:16, 25:23075:052AMILY DIDIER/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R1MR07923/02/1920:30VBC SAINT-LEUSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB2325:23, 25:17, 21:25, 12:25, 12:15095:105CHABOT MARCO/DIJOUX DANIEL
R1MR08023/02/1920:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyUS Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL3222:25, 25:12, 25:20, 26:28, 15:7113:092FLORIANT ROBERTO/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 17
R1MR081xxxxxUS Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAUL
R1MR08202/03/1920:30SAINT-DENIS Olympique VBTAMPON Gecko Volley1319:25, 25:17, 23:25, 24:26091:093RESEDA PASCAL/MIREL JULTER
R1MR08302/03/1920:00Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC SAINT-LEU2325:21, 28:30, 18:25, 25:22, 11:15107:113FIERVAL AXEL/GANGAMA CEDRIC
R1MR08402/03/1920:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVB SAINT-PIERRE1325:19, 20:25, 20:25, 23:25088:094DIJOUX DANIEL/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R1MR08501/03/1920:30VBC SAINT-DENISVBC COTE OUEST3025:16, 25:5, 25:16075:037RIVIERE DAVID/ROYER STEPHANE
Journée 18
R1MR086VBC SAINT-DENISxxxxx
R1MR08708/03/1920:30VB SAINT-PIERREVBC COTE OUEST3025:18, 25:17, 25:14075:049HOARAU SERGE PASCAL/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R1MR08809/03/1920:00VBC SAINT-LEUAV ENTRE-DEUX3025:17, 25:11, 25:17075:045DIJOUX DANIEL/FOCK DAVID
R1MR08909/03/1920:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:13, 25:15, 25:20075:048FLORIANT ROBERTO/AMILY DIDIER
R1MR09009/03/1920:00US Aigles Blancs SAINT-PAULSAINT-DENIS Olympique VB3225:23, 23:25, 26:24, 21:25, 22:20117:117CHABOT MARCO/RIVIERE DAVID