R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST-DENIS Olympique VB 3248713412273.1436895731.202
Site Web
2.TAMPON Gecko Volley 2249725222382.8757405791.278
Site Web
3.VBC CHALOUPE218622311121111.9097296331.152
4.AV ENTRE-DEUX17853411216101.6005385540.971
5.Racing Club de l'OUEST10826212310180.5565836140.950
6.VBC ST-LEU98261112310210.4766177330.842
7.VBC ST-DENIS 298262157180.3894695290.887
Site Web
8.ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2892711167230.3045647140.790
Site Web
Journée 01
R2FA00117/10/1820:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC ST-LEU3125:18, 26:24, 18:25, 25:8094:075GRONDIN ALEXANDRE/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
R2FA00215/10/1820:30AV ENTRE-DEUXRacing Club de l'OUEST3025:21, 25:18, 25:22075:061GENEVIEVE-GARDOQUE FREDERIC/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2FA00318/10/1821:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 30310:25, 16:25, 11:25037:075MOUEZY STEPHANE/ITARRE YOHAN
R2FA00417/10/1820:30VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-DENIS 23125:10, 23:25, 25:11, 25:17098:063KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
Journée 02
R2FA00512/12/1820:00VBC CHALOUPEVBC ST-LEU2324:26, 26:24, 25:14, 25:27, 12:15112:106FLORIANT ROBERTO/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2FA00629/09/1816:30VBC ST-DENIS 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 20313:25, 18:25, 19:25050:075GRAVINA NATHALIE/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2FA00730/09/1816:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 3AV ENTRE-DEUX3025:15, 25:18, 25:22075:055SAUTRON GAELLE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2FA00829/09/1818:30Racing Club de l'OUESTTAMPON Gecko Volley 20313:25, 15:25, 21:25049:075CHABOT MARCO/VALENTIN FREDERICK
Journée 03
R2FA00906/10/1817:00VBC ST-LEURacing Club de l'OUEST3116:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:20092:091DIJOUX CAROLLE/HOARAU JONATHAN
R2FA01006/10/1814:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 31323:25, 19:25, 25:13, 19:25086:088KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/PAYET NANCY
R2FA01106/10/1817:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC ST-DENIS 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
R2FA01207/10/1816:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC CHALOUPE1321:25, 28:26, 19:25, 19:25087:101AVICE ELSA/SAUTRON GAELLE
Journée 04
R2FA01314/10/1818:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC ST-LEU3224:26, 21:25, 26:24, 27:25, 15:9113:109ITARRE YOHAN/JEVA ELSA
R2FA01413/10/1820:00VBC CHALOUPEAV ENTRE-DEUX3116:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:19091:079FLORIANT ROBERTO/GENEVIEVE-GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R2FA01513/10/1820:30VBC ST-DENIS 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 2038:25, 23:25, 21:25052:075COMORASSAMY LAURENT/JUDE SLOANE ALYSSIA ANTONIA
R2FA01614/10/1816:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 3Racing Club de l'OUEST3125:20, 23:25, 25:11, 25:22098:078RIVIERE DAVID/ITARRE YOHAN
Journée 05
R2FA01727/10/1819:00VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB 31317:25, 18:25, 25:22, 16:25076:097RATELADE HUGO
R2FA01827/10/1818:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC ST-DENIS 23025:21, 25:14, 25:21075:056TOULET FABRICE/ANAMALE GERARD
R2FA01927/10/1814:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC CHALOUPE3125:16, 21:25, 25:14, 25:23096:078ITARRE YOHAN/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2FA02027/10/1816:00AV ENTRE-DEUXST-DENIS Olympique VB 23027:25, 27:25, 25:17079:067CASTORI VICTOR/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
Journée 06
R2FA02103/11/1817:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC ST-LEU3026:24, 25:17, 25:17076:058TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS/DIJOUX DANIEL
R2FA02204/11/1816:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 20322:25, 10:25, 13:25045:075ITARRE YOHAN/PAYET NANCY
R2FA02331/10/1820:30VBC CHALOUPERacing Club de l'OUEST3218:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:12099:107CASTORI VICTOR/FOCK DAVID
R2FA02403/11/1816:30VBC ST-DENIS 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 30316:25, 14:25, 23:25053:075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/GRAVINA NATHALIE
Journée 07
R2FA02523/01/1920:30VBC ST-LEUVBC ST-DENIS 2
CENTRE VILLETARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS/HOARAU JOHNY
R2FA02618/11/1816:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 3VBC CHALOUPE
SAINT-FRANCOISAMEDEE DAVID CYRIL/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R2FA02719/01/1920:00Racing Club de l'OUESTST-DENIS Olympique VB 23025:7, 25:16, 25:21075:044OMARJEE ISSOP
R2FA02813/02/1920:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2AV ENTRE-DEUX
12 ÈME KM/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
Journée 08
R2FR02919/12/1820:30VBC ST-LEUTAMPON Gecko Volley 2037:25, 16:25, 23:25046:075KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/HOARAU SERGE PASCAL
R2FR03021/02/1920:30Racing Club de l'OUESTAV ENTRE-DEUX
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDNCASTORI VICTOR/PHILEAS THOMAS
R2FR03102/12/1816:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 3ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2
SAINT-FRANCOISMOUEZY STEPHANE/RATELADE HUGO
R2FR03201/12/1816:30VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC CHALOUPE
SAINT-FRANCOISPAYET NANCY/JUDE MARIE-LOUISE
Journée 09
R2FR03308/12/1819:00VBC ST-LEUVBC CHALOUPE0323:25, 17:25, 15:25055:075FOCK DAVID/AVICE ELSA
R2FR03409/12/1816:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC ST-DENIS 20319:25, 19:25, 18:25056:075TOUCOULA CHANEL/GRONDIN MARION
R2FR03508/12/1817:00AV ENTRE-DEUXST-DENIS Olympique VB 33125:13, 24:26, 25:23, 25:20099:082LEBOT DOMINIQUE/CASTORI VICTOR
R2FR03608/12/1816:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2Racing Club de l'OUEST3025:15, 25:16, 25:16075:047KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/PHILEAS THOMAS
Journée 10
R2FR03726/01/1918:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC ST-LEU
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
R2FR03816/12/1816:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 3TAMPON Gecko Volley 23126:24, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21099:089PAYET NANCY/AMEDEE DAVID CYRIL
R2FR03915/12/1814:30VBC ST-DENIS 2AV ENTRE-DEUX0316:25, 14:25, 15:25045:075COMORASSAMY LAURENT/JUDE SLOANE ALYSSIA ANTONIA
R2FR04015/12/1820:00VBC CHALOUPEST-DENIS Olympique VB 23025:18, 25:9, 25:13075:040TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS/DIJOUX DANIEL
Journée 11
R2FR04102/02/1916:00VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB 2
CENTRE VILLE
R2FR04202/02/1917:00AV ENTRE-DEUXVBC CHALOUPE
ENTRE DEUX/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
R2FR04302/02/1918:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC ST-DENIS 2
12 ÈME KM
R2FR04402/02/1920:00Racing Club de l'OUESTST-DENIS Olympique VB 3
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
Journée 12
R2FR04510/02/1918:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 3VBC ST-LEU
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2FR04609/02/1918:00VBC ST-DENIS 2Racing Club de l'OUEST
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2FR04709/02/1920:00VBC CHALOUPETAMPON Gecko Volley 2
NOE PHALARIS
R2FR04810/02/1916:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2AV ENTRE-DEUX
SAINT-FRANCOIS
Journée 13
R2FR04916/02/1916:00VBC ST-LEUAV ENTRE-DEUX
CENTRE VILLE
R2FR05016/02/1916:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2
12 ÈME KM
R2FR05116/02/1918:30Racing Club de l'OUESTVBC CHALOUPE
JOSEPH WIN LIME BDN
R2FR05217/02/1916:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 3VBC ST-DENIS 2
SAINT-FRANCOIS
Journée 14
R2FR05302/03/1916:00VBC ST-DENIS 2VBC ST-LEU
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2FR05402/03/1920:00VBC CHALOUPEST-DENIS Olympique VB 3
NOE PHALARIS
R2FR05503/03/1916:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2Racing Club de l'OUEST
SAINT-FRANCOIS
R2FR05602/03/1917:00AV ENTRE-DEUXTAMPON Gecko Volley 2
ENTRE DEUX