R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST-DENIS Olympique VB 241161337421243172.529143011981.194
Site Web
2.TAMPON Gecko Volley 239161244711341211.952140412311.141
Site Web
3.VBC ST-LEU 2361611554222139231.696141812521.133
4.VB ST-PIERRE 2321610661321335251.400135312331.097
Site Web
5.US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2311611554211336231.565128412391.036
Site Web
6.ALN BRAS-PANON VB191651131122721360.583116412240.951
7.ASV ST-ANDRE181651013235326350.743123513770.897
8.VBC ST- DENIS 217165113117422360.611121213200.918
Site Web
9.VBC STE-SUZANNE-316161151480.02180212280.653
Journée 01
R2MA001US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2xxxxx
R2MA00210/10/1820:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VB ST-PIERRE 23217:25, 25:15, 25:22, 22:25, 16:14105:101HOARAU SERGE PASCAL/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R2MA00311/10/1821:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2ASV ST-ANDRE3225:27, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 15:11110:106RESEDA PASCAL/ITARRE YOHAN
R2MA00410/10/1820:30VBC ST-LEU 2VBC STE-SUZANNE3025:16, 25:12, 25:9075:037FLORIANT ROBERTO/DIJOUX DANIEL
R2MA00510/10/1820:30VBC ST- DENIS 2ALN BRAS-PANON VB3025:16, 25:21, 25:21075:058GRONDIN MARION/JEVA ELSA
Journée 02
R2MA006VBC ST- DENIS 2xxxxx
R2MA00728/09/1820:30ALN BRAS-PANON VBVBC ST-LEU 20323:25, 17:25, 21:25061:075GRONDIN MARION/JEVA ELSA
R2MA00829/09/1818:00VBC STE-SUZANNEST-DENIS Olympique VB 20317:25, 13:25, 16:25046:075ITARRE YOHAN/ROYER STEPHANE
R2MA00928/09/1820:30ASV ST-ANDRETAMPON Gecko Volley 21325:23, 23:25, 14:25, 15:25077:098RIVIERE DAVID/RESEDA PASCAL
R2MA01029/09/1817:00VB ST-PIERRE 2US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 23227:29, 15:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:13107:109LEBOT DOMINIQUE/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
Journée 03
R2MA011xxxxxVB ST-PIERRE 2
R2MA01206/10/1814:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2ASV ST-ANDRE3025:17, 25:22, 25:12075:051PAYET DAVID/AMILY DIDIER
R2MA01306/10/1816:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC STE-SUZANNE3025:11, 25:15, 25:13075:039ANAMALE GERARD/KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED
R2MA01407/10/1818:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2ALN BRAS-PANON VB3025:19, 25:15, 25:19075:053TOUCOULA CHANEL/JEVA ELSA
R2MA01506/10/1819:00VBC ST-LEU 2VBC ST- DENIS 23025:19, 25:14, 25:18075:051HOARAU JONATHAN/DIJOUX CAROLLE
Journée 04
R2MA016VBC ST-LEU 2xxxxx
R2MA01713/10/1818:30VBC ST- DENIS 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2038:25, 15:25, 21:25044:075PAYET DAVID/GRAVINA NATHALIE
R2MA01812/10/1820:30ALN BRAS-PANON VBTAMPON Gecko Volley 20310:25, 20:25, 17:25047:075GRONDIN MARION/JEVA ELSA
R2MA01913/10/1818:00VBC STE-SUZANNEUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 20316:25, 19:25, 15:25050:075ROYER STEPHANE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MA02012/10/1820:30ASV ST-ANDREVB ST-PIERRE 22325:21, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 11:15101:105SAUTRON GAELLE/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
Journée 05
R2MA021xxxxxASV ST-ANDRE
R2MA02227/10/1817:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC STE-SUZANNE3025:12, 25:17, 25:22075:051DIJOUX DANIEL/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R2MA02327/10/1817:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2ALN BRAS-PANON VB3125:22, 25:17, 23:25, 25:19098:083PAYET DAVID/RESEDA PASCAL
R2MA02427/10/1816:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC ST- DENIS 23125:22, 25:12, 16:25, 25:19091:078KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/FLORIANT ROBERTO
R2MA02528/10/1818:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC ST-LEU 23125:18, 25:17, 26:28, 25:22101:085GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 06
R2MA026ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2xxxxx
R2MA02731/10/1820:30VBC ST-LEU 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 21319:25, 21:25, 25:14, 21:25086:089HOARAU SERGE PASCAL/GRONDIN ALEXANDRE
R2MA02803/11/1818:30VBC ST- DENIS 2US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 21323:25, 24:26, 25:21, 17:25089:097COMORASSAMY LAURENT/SAUTRON GAELLE
R2MA02902/11/1820:30ALN BRAS-PANON VBVB ST-PIERRE 22325:22, 24:26, 25:23, 11:25, 8:15093:111RESEDA PASCAL/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MA03003/11/1818:00VBC STE-SUZANNEASV ST-ANDRE0325:27, 13:25, 16:25054:077RIVIERE DAVID/COSTA FREDERIC
Journée 07
R2MA031xxxxxVBC STE-SUZANNE
R2MA03209/11/1820:00ASV ST-ANDREALN BRAS-PANON VB3125:21, 17:25, 25:19, 25:20092:085ROYER STEPHANE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MA03310/11/1817:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC ST- DENIS 23025:23, 25:21, 25:22075:066LEBOT DOMINIQUE/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R2MA03410/11/1817:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2VBC ST-LEU 23226:24, 23:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:11109:108DEQUELSON THIERRY/CASTORI VICTOR
R2MA03510/11/1816:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 22319:25, 25:22, 25:23, 16:25, 7:15092:110FLORIANT ROBERTO/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 08
R2MA036TAMPON Gecko Volley 2xxxxx
R2MA03707/02/1921:00ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 23025:21, 25:14, 27:25077:060GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2MA03821/12/1820:30VBC ST-LEU 2VB ST-PIERRE 20315:25, 22:25, 16:25053:075PAYET DAVID/ANAMALE GERARD
R2MA03931/01/1920:30VBC ST- DENIS 2ASV ST-ANDRE1313:25, 27:25, 20:25, 15:25075:100RATELADE HUGO/COMORASSAMY LAURENT
R2MA04013/12/1820:30VBC STE-SUZANNEALN BRAS-PANON VB0315:25, 8:25, 15:25038:075MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/RESEDA PASCAL
Journée 09
R2MA041xxxxxALN BRAS-PANON VB
R2MA04214/02/1920:30VBC STE-SUZANNEVBC ST- DENIS 20325:27, 18:25, 20:25063:077AMEDEE DAVID CYRIL/AVICE ELSA
R2MA04305/02/1920:30ASV ST-ANDREVBC ST-LEU 21327:25, 18:25, 25:27, 12:25082:102ITARRE YOHAN/JEVA ELSA
R2MA04420/01/1918:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VB ST-PIERRE 23025:21, 25:18, 25:20075:059ITARRE YOHAN/JEVA ELSA
R2MA04523/01/1920:30US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 23125:19, 19:25, 25:22, 25:20094:086MIREL JULTER/PAYET DAVID
Journée 10
R2MR046xxxxxUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2
R2MR04708/12/1817:00VB ST-PIERRE 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 21322:25, 25:21, 23:25, 22:25092:096CALLIERES HUGO/AMILY DIDIER
R2MR04807/12/1820:30ASV ST-ANDREST-DENIS Olympique VB 21321:25, 21:25, 30:28, 22:25094:103ITARRE YOHAN/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MR04908/12/1818:00VBC STE-SUZANNEVBC ST-LEU 20310:25, 16:25, 13:25039:075COMORASSAMY LAURENT/RATELADE HUGO
R2MR05011/12/1820:30ALN BRAS-PANON VBVBC ST- DENIS 22325:21, 16:25, 27:25, 16:25, 18:20102:116RATELADE HUGO/JUDE SLOANE ALYSSIA ANTONIA
Journée 11
R2MR051xxxxxVBC ST- DENIS 2
R2MR05215/12/1818:00VBC ST-LEU 2ALN BRAS-PANON VB3025:16, 25:10, 25:9075:035ANAMALE GERARD/GENEVIEVE-GARDOQUE FREDERIC
R2MR05316/12/1818:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC STE-SUZANNE3025:21, 26:24, 25:16076:061AMEDEE DAVID CYRIL/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
R2MR05415/12/1816:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ASV ST-ANDRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS
R2MR05515/12/1814:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2VB ST-PIERRE 23025:20, 25:17, 25:22075:059PAYET NANCY/PAYET DAVID
Journée 12
R2MR056VB ST-PIERRE 2xxxxx
R2MR05718/01/1920:30ASV ST-ANDREUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 20310:25, 11:25, 20:25041:075DEQUELSON THIERRY/JEVA ELSA
R2MR05819/01/1918:00VBC STE-SUZANNETAMPON Gecko Volley 21312:25, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25076:097COSTA FREDERIC/AVICE ELSA
R2MR05918/01/1920:30ALN BRAS-PANON VBST-DENIS Olympique VB 23125:23, 22:25, 28:26, 25:23100:097GRONDIN MARION/TOUCOULA CHANEL
R2MR06019/01/1918:30VBC ST- DENIS 2VBC ST-LEU 21318:25, 20:25, 25:16, 15:25078:091RATELADE HUGO/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
Journée 13
R2MR061xxxxxVBC ST-LEU 2
R2MR06227/01/1918:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2VBC ST- DENIS 23125:21, 25:12, 16:25, 25:13091:071AMEDEE DAVID CYRIL/AVICE ELSA
R2MR06326/01/1916:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2ALN BRAS-PANON VB3025:23, 25:21, 25:20075:064KURREEMBUKUS SAHEED/HOARAU JOHNY
R2MR06426/01/1917:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2VBC STE-SUZANNE3025:18, 25:16, 26:24076:058MIREL JULTER/HYPOLYTE JEAN LAURENT
R2MR06526/01/1917:00VB ST-PIERRE 2ASV ST-ANDRE0324:26, 23:25, 21:25068:076LEBOT DOMINIQUE/TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS
Journée 14
R2MR066ASV ST-ANDRExxxxx
R2MR06702/02/1918:00VBC STE-SUZANNEVB ST-PIERRE 20313:25, 17:25, 12:25042:075COSTA FREDERIC/ROYER STEPHANE
R2MR06801/02/1920:30ALN BRAS-PANON VBUS Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000GRONDIN MARION/DEQUELSON THIERRY
R2MR06902/02/1918:30VBC ST- DENIS 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 21325:21, 17:25, 14:25, 21:25077:096ANAMALE GERARD/ALI AHMED ATEIFA FAJLEE
R2MR07002/02/1918:00VBC ST-LEU 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 23225:23, 21:25, 24:26, 25:21, 18:16113:111PHILEAS THOMAS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
Journée 15
R2MR071xxxxxST-DENIS Olympique VB 2
R2MR07209/02/1918:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2VBC ST-LEU 21321:25, 26:24, 23:25, 28:30098:104HOARAU SERGE PASCAL/HOARAU JOHNY
R2MR07309/02/1914:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2VBC ST- DENIS 23123:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:21098:086CHABOT MARCO/CHABOT MARCO
R2MR07409/02/1917:00VB ST-PIERRE 2ALN BRAS-PANON VB3025:13, 25:17, 25:22075:052LEBOT DOMINIQUE/DIJOUX CAROLLE
R2MR07508/02/1920:30ASV ST-ANDREVBC STE-SUZANNE3025:19, 25:18, 25:14075:051ANAMALE GERARD/AVICE ELSA
Journée 16
R2MR076VBC STE-SUZANNExxxxx
R2MR07715/02/1920:30ALN BRAS-PANON VBASV ST-ANDRE3225:16, 18:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:12106:096DEQUELSON THIERRY/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MR07802/03/1916:30VBC ST- DENIS 2VB ST-PIERRE 20317:25, 20:25, 18:25055:075FOCK DAVID/JEVA ELSA
R2MR07916/02/1918:00VBC ST-LEU 2US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 22327:29, 25:19, 18:25, 25:15, 9:15104:103ANAMALE GERARD/COSTA FREDERIC
R2MR08017/02/1918:30ST-DENIS Olympique VB 2TAMPON Gecko Volley 23125:9, 25:21, 21:25, 25:11096:066PAYET DAVID/JEVA ELSA
Journée 17
R2MR081xxxxxTAMPON Gecko Volley 2
R2MR08223/02/1914:00US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 20312:25, 15:25, 23:25050:075PAYET DAVID/OMARJEE ISSOP
R2MR08323/02/1917:00VB ST-PIERRE 2VBC ST-LEU 22321:25, 25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 9:15103:101HOARAU SERGE PASCAL/LEBOT DOMINIQUE
R2MR08421/02/1920:30ASV ST-ANDREVBC ST- DENIS 21326:24, 19:25, 20:25, 22:25087:099SAUTRON GAELLE/RIVIERE DAVID
R2MR08522/02/1920:30ALN BRAS-PANON VBVBC STE-SUZANNE3025:17, 25:13, 25:21075:051RIVIERE DAVID/RESEDA PASCAL
Journée 18
R2MR086ALN BRAS-PANON VBxxxxx
R2MR08709/03/1918:00VBC ST- DENIS 2VBC STE-SUZANNE3025:21, 25:15, 25:10075:046AVICE ELSA/TOULET FABRICE
R2MR08809/03/1918:00VBC ST-LEU 2ASV ST-ANDRE3125:13, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19096:080FOCK DAVID/HOARAU JOHNY
R2MR08909/03/1917:00VB ST-PIERRE 2ST-DENIS Olympique VB 23125:15, 25:20, 23:25, 25:23098:083TARACONAT BETTY MARIE ANAÏS/SAUTRON GAELLE
R2MR09009/03/1916:30TAMPON Gecko Volley 2US Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL 23125:19, 25:23, 15:25, 25:23090:090AMILY DIDIER/MIREL JULTER