FEX - FEMININES EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule FEX
VAL/SAUER 301
Site WebMOLSHEIM 102
Site WebKOCHERSBERG 103
SELESTAT 304
Site WebSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 105
Site WebCONSTANTIA 206
Site Web
HERRLISHEIM 107
Site WebSELESTAT 408
Site WebEXEMPT09
SUC 310
Site Web
Journée 01
FEXA00106/10/1818:00VAL/SAUER 3SUC 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXA00206/10/1818:00MOLSHEIM 1EXEMPT
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXA00301/10/1820:00KOCHERSBERG 1SELESTAT 4
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FEXA00401/10/1820:00SELESTAT 3HERRLISHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXA00528/09/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1CONSTANTIA 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
Journée 02
FEXA00613/10/1818:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SUC 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FEXA00713/10/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXA00813/10/1820:00HERRLISHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FEXA00908/10/1820:00SELESTAT 4MOLSHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXA01014/10/1820:00EXEMPTVAL/SAUER 3
Journée 03
FEXA01120/10/1817:30SUC 3EXEMPT
ADLER
FEXA01220/10/1818:00VAL/SAUER 3SELESTAT 4
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXA01320/10/1818:00MOLSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXA01415/10/1820:00KOCHERSBERG 1CONSTANTIA 2
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FEXA01515/10/1820:00SELESTAT 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 04
FEXA01605/11/1820:00SELESTAT 3SUC 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXA01709/11/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FEXA01810/11/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2MOLSHEIM 1
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXA01910/11/1819:30HERRLISHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FEXA02005/11/1820:00SELESTAT 4EXEMPT
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 05
FEXA02117/11/1817:30SUC 3SELESTAT 4
ADLER
FEXA02218/11/1820:00EXEMPTHERRLISHEIM 1
FEXA02317/11/1818:00VAL/SAUER 3CONSTANTIA 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXA02417/11/1818:00MOLSHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXA02512/11/1820:00KOCHERSBERG 1SELESTAT 3
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
Journée 06
FEXA02619/11/1820:00KOCHERSBERG 1SUC 3
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FEXA02719/11/1820:00SELESTAT 3MOLSHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXA02823/11/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FEXA02924/11/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2EXEMPT
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXA03024/11/1819:30HERRLISHEIM 1SELESTAT 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 07
FEXA03101/12/1817:30SUC 3HERRLISHEIM 1
ADLER
FEXA03226/11/1820:00SELESTAT 4CONSTANTIA 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXA03302/12/1820:00EXEMPTSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
FEXA03401/12/1818:00VAL/SAUER 3SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXA03501/12/1818:00MOLSHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
Journée 08
FEXA03608/12/1818:00MOLSHEIM 1SUC 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXA03703/12/1820:00KOCHERSBERG 1VAL/SAUER 3
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FEXA03803/12/1820:00SELESTAT 3EXEMPT
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXA03907/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 4
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FEXA04008/12/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
Journée 09
FEXA04115/12/1817:30SUC 3CONSTANTIA 2
ADLER
FEXA04215/12/1819:30HERRLISHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FEXA04310/12/1820:00SELESTAT 4SELESTAT 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXA04416/12/1820:00EXEMPTKOCHERSBERG 1
FEXA04515/12/1818:00VAL/SAUER 3MOLSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
Journée 10
FEXR04612/01/1917:30SUC 3VAL/SAUER 3
ADLER
FEXR04713/01/1920:00EXEMPTMOLSHEIM 1
FEXR04807/01/1920:00SELESTAT 4KOCHERSBERG 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXR04912/01/1920:00HERRLISHEIM 1SELESTAT 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FEXR05012/01/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
Journée 11
FEXR05119/01/1917:30SUC 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
ADLER
FEXR05214/01/1920:00SELESTAT 3CONSTANTIA 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXR05314/01/1920:00KOCHERSBERG 1HERRLISHEIM 1
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FEXR05419/01/1918:00MOLSHEIM 1SELESTAT 4
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXR05519/01/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3EXEMPT
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
Journée 12
FEXR05627/01/1920:00EXEMPTSUC 3
FEXR05721/01/1920:00SELESTAT 4VAL/SAUER 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXR05826/01/1919:30HERRLISHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FEXR05926/01/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXR06026/01/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
Journée 13
FEXR06102/02/1917:30SUC 3SELESTAT 3
ADLER
FEXR06228/01/1920:00KOCHERSBERG 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FEXR06302/02/1918:00MOLSHEIM 1CONSTANTIA 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXR06402/02/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXR06503/02/1920:00EXEMPTSELESTAT 4
Journée 14
FEXR06625/02/1920:00SELESTAT 4SUC 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXR06702/03/1920:00HERRLISHEIM 1EXEMPT
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FEXR06802/03/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2VAL/SAUER 3
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXR06901/03/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FEXR07025/02/1920:00SELESTAT 3KOCHERSBERG 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 15
FEXR07109/03/1917:30SUC 3KOCHERSBERG 1
ADLER
FEXR07209/03/1918:00MOLSHEIM 1SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FEXR07309/03/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXR07410/03/1920:00EXEMPTCONSTANTIA 2
FEXR07504/03/1920:00SELESTAT 4HERRLISHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
Journée 16
FEXR07616/03/1920:00HERRLISHEIM 1SUC 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
FEXR07716/03/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2SELESTAT 4
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXR07816/03/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1EXEMPT
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FEXR07911/03/1920:00SELESTAT 3VAL/SAUER 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXR08011/03/1920:00KOCHERSBERG 1MOLSHEIM 1
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
Journée 17
FEXR08130/03/1917:30SUC 3MOLSHEIM 1
ADLER
FEXR08230/03/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
FEXR08331/03/1920:00EXEMPTSELESTAT 3
FEXR08425/03/1920:00SELESTAT 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXR08530/03/1920:00HERRLISHEIM 1CONSTANTIA 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 18
FEXR08604/05/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2SUC 3
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FEXR08703/05/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FEXR08829/04/1920:00SELESTAT 3SELESTAT 4
SALLE KOEBERLE
FEXR08929/04/1920:00KOCHERSBERG 1EXEMPT
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FEXR09004/05/1918:00MOLSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP