FEX - FEMININES EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONSTANTIA 23714131111113966.50010347221.432
Site Web
2.KOCHERSBERG 131161155423236231.565130610981.189
3.MOLSHEIM 1301310354111133152.20010929181.190
Site Web
4.VAL/SAUER 3291310335211133181.833110510151.089
Site Web
5.SELESTAT 425169724312431311.000129113060.989
Site Web
6.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 116145922123422310.710102610870.944
Site Web
7.SELESTAT 3141631311162523420.548124714090.885
Site Web
8.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 211154112116518360.500104912180.861
Site Web
9.US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER41511411499420.21483712140.689
Site Web
Journée 01
FEXA00123/03/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2VAL/SAUER 31325:23, 16:25, 21:25, 19:25081:098DORN ERIC
FEXA00227/04/1918:00MOLSHEIM 1US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPDORN ERIC
FEXA00303/10/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 1SELESTAT 43121:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:15096:081HERRMANN EMILE
FEXA00528/09/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1CONSTANTIA 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 02
FEXA00613/10/1818:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23125:16, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20092:084CLAR DIDIER
FEXA00713/10/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2SELESTAT 33025:21, 25:9, 25:13075:043NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXA00912/10/1821:00SELESTAT 4MOLSHEIM 10321:25, 23:25, 17:25061:075POINSOT ANTOINE
FEXA01005/04/1921:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERVAL/SAUER 3138:25, 27:25, 14:25, 14:25063:100MARRET STEPHANIE
Journée 03
FEXA01120/10/1818:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:17, 25:8, 25:16075:041MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FEXA01220/10/1818:00VAL/SAUER 3SELESTAT 43125:17, 26:24, 20:25, 25:20096:086BARUTHIO REMY
FEXA01417/10/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 1CONSTANTIA 2038:25, 16:25, 23:25047:075MALERBA GUISEPPE
FEXA01519/10/1821:00SELESTAT 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11320:25, 21:25, 25:15, 14:25080:090GRILLET CHARLOTTE
Journée 04
FEXA01609/11/1821:00SELESTAT 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23130:28, 22:25, 25:23, 25:16102:092MULLER CARLA
FEXA01710/11/1818:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 10312:25, 12:25, 19:25043:075BARUTHIO REMY
FEXA01810/11/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2MOLSHEIM 13025:19, 26:24, 25:16076:059HIEGEL PIERRE
FEXA02009/11/1821:00SELESTAT 4US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3125:20, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22095:089MULLER LUCIE
Journée 05
FEXA02105/02/1921:00SELESTAT 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23125:20, 25:10, 17:25, 25:14092:069VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FEXA02311/05/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3CONSTANTIA 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSNASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXA02411/05/1919:30MOLSHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPJACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FEXA02514/11/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 1SELESTAT 33025:10, 25:11, 25:13075:034HUMBERT LOUIS
Journée 06
FEXA02621/11/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23125:8, 25:8, 16:25, 25:18091:059HUMBERT LOUIS
FEXA02723/11/1821:00SELESTAT 3MOLSHEIM 11323:25, 13:25, 25:23, 12:25073:098COSSON FREDERIC
FEXA02802/02/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 31324:26, 25:17, 20:25, 12:25081:093COSSON FREDERIC
FEXA02924/11/1820:00CONSTANTIA 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:22, 25:11, 25:10075:043DORN ERIC
Journée 07
FEXA03230/11/1821:00SELESTAT 4CONSTANTIA 20320:25, 18:25, 17:25055:075POINSOT ANTOINE
FEXA03330/11/1821:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1239:25, 13:25, 25:16, 25:22, 11:15083:103LAZARUS GABRIEL
FEXA03401/12/1818:00VAL/SAUER 3SELESTAT 33225:23, 25:27, 19:25, 25:20, 15:12109:107NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXA03521/12/1820:30MOLSHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 13125:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:21097:087MANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 08
FEXA03608/12/1817:45MOLSHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23025:18, 25:20, 25:9075:047BARUTHIO REMY
FEXA03708/02/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1VAL/SAUER 31325:16, 19:25, 22:25, 23:25089:091GOJARD EUGÉNIE
FEXA03807/12/1821:00SELESTAT 3US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:10, 25:14, 25:15075:039HUMBERT LOUIS
FEXA03907/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 42325:23, 16:25, 14:25, 25:23, 14:16094:112GRILLET CHARLOTTE
Journée 09
FEXA04115/12/1818:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 20319:25, 16:25, 15:25050:075NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXA04314/12/1821:00SELESTAT 4SELESTAT 33225:20, 25:17, 14:25, 19:25, 15:11098:098THUET THOMAS
FEXA04414/12/1821:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERKOCHERSBERG 10318:25, 5:25, 9:25032:075KRAUTH ANTOINE
FEXA04515/12/1818:00VAL/SAUER 3MOLSHEIM 13225:20, 17:25, 25:17, 18:25, 15:10100:097BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 10
FEXR04612/01/1920:00VAL/SAUER 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23025:19, 25:10, 25:14075:043COSSON FREDERIC
FEXR04722/03/1921:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERMOLSHEIM 1134:25, 25:19, 15:25, 10:25054:094KRAUTH ANTOINE
FEXR04826/02/1921:00SELESTAT 4KOCHERSBERG 12316:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:19, 13:15095:102SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXR05012/01/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 13025:9, 25:12, 25:17075:038TROESCH ANDRE
Journée 11
FEXR05119/01/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 13120:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:17095:080CLAR DIDIER
FEXR05218/01/1921:00SELESTAT 3CONSTANTIA 22322:25, 7:25, 25:23, 25:21, 9:15088:109MULLER CARLA
FEXR05419/01/1918:00MOLSHEIM 1SELESTAT 43025:9, 25:23, 25:20075:052BARUTHIO REMY
FEXR05513/04/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:13, 25:18, 25:10075:041GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 12
FEXR05623/01/1921:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20321:25, 19:25, 16:25056:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FEXR05725/01/1921:00SELESTAT 4VAL/SAUER 33121:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:16096:072HERRMANN EMILE
FEXR05926/01/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2KOCHERSBERG 13025:14, 25:11, 25:14075:039KLEIN MEYSSAM
FEXR06026/01/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 32322:25, 17:25, 25:19, 25:18, 11:15100:102BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 13
FEXR06101/02/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SELESTAT 33225:15, 24:26, 15:25, 25:21, 15:8104:095NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FEXR06230/01/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 13025:12, 25:9, 25:16075:037COSSON FREDERIC
FEXR06302/02/1918:00MOLSHEIM 1CONSTANTIA 21326:24, 11:25, 18:25, 18:25073:099BARUTHIO REMY
FEXR06508/02/1921:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSELESTAT 40319:25, 19:25, 13:25051:075JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
Journée 14
FEXR06602/03/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SELESTAT 40319:25, 19:25, 18:25056:075CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
FEXR06802/03/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2VAL/SAUER 33025:10, 25:10, 25:14075:034VIAUD VINCENT
FEXR06901/03/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 10315:25, 16:25, 13:25044:075LAZARUS GABRIEL
FEXR07001/03/1921:00SELESTAT 3KOCHERSBERG 10314:25, 14:25, 16:25044:075HUMBERT LOUIS
Journée 15
FEXR07109/03/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 11325:19, 8:25, 14:25, 25:27072:096JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FEXR07209/03/1918:00MOLSHEIM 1SELESTAT 33225:21, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 15:10107:104GUERY NICOLAS
FEXR07318/05/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSGOEHRY PAUL
FEXR07408/03/1921:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERCONSTANTIA 20310:25, 10:25, 17:25037:075LAZARUS GABRIEL
Journée 16
FEXR07716/03/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2SELESTAT 43025:14, 25:15, 25:12075:041SAINTY GERARD
FEXR07816/03/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3025:13, 25:23, 25:13075:049JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FEXR07915/03/1921:00SELESTAT 3VAL/SAUER 3037:25, 19:25, 20:25046:075VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FEXR08015/03/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1MOLSHEIM 11317:25, 25:17, 16:25, 16:25074:092GOJARD EUGÉNIE
Journée 17
FEXR08129/03/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 10314:25, 16:25, 17:25047:075KLEIN MEYSSAM
FEXR08230/03/1918:00VAL/SAUER 3KOCHERSBERG 12310:25, 14:25, 25:22, 25:23, 13:15087:110CAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
FEXR08329/03/1921:00US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERSELESTAT 33025:14, 25:10, 25:23075:047CLAR DIDIER
FEXR08429/03/1921:00SELESTAT 4SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 13125:14, 14:25, 25:14, 25:21089:074BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 18
FEXR08604/05/1920:00CONSTANTIA 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LEGRANDVIAUD VINCENT
FEXR08819/03/1921:00SELESTAT 3SELESTAT 42323:25, 25:9, 21:25, 25:12, 15:17109:088VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
FEXR08925/03/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER3122:25, 25:22, 28:26, 25:11100:084HERRMANN EMILE
FEXR09004/05/1918:30MOLSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPBARUTHIO REMY