FH1 - FEMININES HONNEUR
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARANI 2187613311963.1676125021.219
Site Web
2.SUC 317663211844.5005163601.433
Site Web
3.MOLSHEIM 21465122111572.1435094371.165
Site Web
4.VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD148442221117141.2146726451.042
Site Web
5.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU9532211112101.2004794800.998
Site Web
6.KOCHERSBERG 266241112110150.6675155640.913
7.MOLSHEIM M 20221111350.6001741731.006
Site Web
8.CONSTANTIA 325141134140.2863384200.805
Site Web
9.STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN1661416180.3334435450.813
10.SCHWEIGHOUSE M 201551224150.2673154470.705
Site Web
Journée 01
FH1A00105/01/1914:30CONSTANTIA 3MOLSHEIM M 20
GYMNASE LEGRANDNAGLE ABBIE
FH1A00205/10/1820:45SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20SUC 31312:25, 25:19, 16:25, 11:25064:094JACQUEMIN RÉJANE
FH1A00303/10/1820:45ARANI 2KOCHERSBERG 23125:20, 21:25, 25:21, 25:23096:089HUMBERT LOUIS
FH1A00411/05/1916:30MOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPPOINSOT ANTOINE
FH1A00505/10/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDSTE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3123:25, 25:10, 25:16, 25:17098:068VUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
Journée 02
FH1A00613/10/1814:00MOLSHEIM M 20VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD0321:25, 21:25, 24:26066:076DORN ERIC
FH1A00713/10/1816:30MOLSHEIM 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3125:20, 14:25, 25:20, 25:10089:075POINSOT ANTOINE
FH1A00825/10/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUARANI 21320:25, 21:25, 27:25, 21:25089:100MULLER CARLA
FH1A00919/01/1918:00KOCHERSBERG 2SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMGOJARD EUGÉNIE
FH1A01013/10/1817:30SUC 3CONSTANTIA 33025:18, 25:8, 25:18075:044KLEIN MEYSSAM
Journée 03
FH1A01127/04/1915:00MOLSHEIM M 20SUC 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPDORN ERIC
FH1A01226/01/1917:30CONSTANTIA 3KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE LEGRANDKLEIN MEYSSAM
FH1A01319/04/1920:45SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
COSECMARRET STEPHANIE
FH1A01417/10/1820:45ARANI 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3028:26, 25:14, 25:12078:052HUMBERT LOUIS
FH1A01522/12/1817:00MOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPPOINSOT ANTOINE
Journée 04
FH1A01623/03/1917:00MOLSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM M 20
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1A01709/11/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDARANI 20322:25, 18:25, 18:25058:075HAMM NICOLAS
FH1A01830/04/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSCHWEIGHOUSE M 20
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1A01908/11/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUCONSTANTIA 32317:25, 19:25, 25:17, 26:24, 10:15097:106MULLER CARLA
FH1A02007/11/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2SUC 30314:25, 9:25, 18:25041:075HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 05
FH1A02117/11/1815:00MOLSHEIM M 20KOCHERSBERG 2
REPORT CAUSE MANIF 17 11 18
FH1A02223/03/1918:00SUC 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
ADLER
FH1A02317/11/1817:30CONSTANTIA 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
REPORT CAUSE MANIF 17 11 18
FH1A02416/11/1820:45SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD1325:20, 16:25, 17:25, 18:25076:095BRANDT FREDERIC
FH1A02516/11/1820:45MOLSHEIM 2ARANI 23126:24, 21:25, 27:25, 25:16099:090GUERY NICOLAS
Journée 06
FH1A026ARANI 2MOLSHEIM M 20
DATE A DEFINIR PAR A R A N IHOFFMANN HINANO
FH1A02724/11/1817:00MOLSHEIM 2SCHWEIGHOUSE M 203025:14, 25:18, 25:11075:043MARRET STEPHANIE
FH1A02823/11/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDCONSTANTIA 33025:15, 25:23, 25:15075:053HOFFMANN HINANO
FH1A02919/11/1820:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSUC 3138:25, 12:25, 25:22, 16:25061:097RADENOVIC DIANA
FH1A03022/11/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUKOCHERSBERG 23123:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20098:091STEIN LAURA
Journée 07
FH1A03130/03/1917:30MOLSHEIM M 20VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPHAMM NICOLAS
FH1A03228/11/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN3125:23, 11:25, 25:22, 25:22086:092BRANDT FREDERIC
FH1A03301/12/1817:30SUC 3VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD3225:20, 20:25, 15:25, 25:7, 15:10100:087MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
FH1A03401/12/1817:30CONSTANTIA 3MOLSHEIM 20322:25, 21:25, 12:25055:075DORN ERIC
FH1A03530/11/1820:45SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20ARANI 2039:25, 12:25, 14:25035:075VIANA CRISTIANA
Journée 08
FH1A03608/12/1813:45SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20MOLSHEIM M 202322:25, 13:25, 25:22, 25:21, 12:15097:108STEIN LAURA
FH1A03705/12/1820:45ARANI 2CONSTANTIA 33123:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:14098:080RADENOVIC DIANA
FH1A03807/12/1820:30MOLSHEIM 2SUC 30322:25, 21:25, 20:25063:075BORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
FH1A03907/12/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDKOCHERSBERG 22318:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:23, 9:15095:109ROZMANOWSKI MAXIME
FH1A04003/12/1820:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU2318:25, 25:22, 25:10, 17:25, 10:15095:097BRANDT FREDERIC
Journée 09
FH1A04115/12/1817:30MOLSHEIM M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPGUERY NICOLAS
FH1A04213/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUVOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD3125:23, 27:25, 21:25, 25:15098:088STEIN LAURA
FH1A04312/12/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2MOLSHEIM 22318:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 12:15099:108GUERY NICOLAS
FH1A04415/12/1815:00SUC 3ARANI 2
ADLERDORN ERIC
FH1A04515/12/1817:30CONSTANTIA 3SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20
GYMNASE LEGRANDALBERTY MAUD
Journée 10
FH1R04612/01/1916:00MOLSHEIM M 20CONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPVIANA CRISTIANA
FH1R04712/01/1917:30SUC 3SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20
ADLERHOFFMANN HINANO
FH1R04812/01/1918:00KOCHERSBERG 2ARANI 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONTGUERY NICOLAS
FH1R04910/01/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE KLEBERSTEIN LAURA
FH1R05007/01/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINVOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
SALLE HERINSTEINHAMM NICOLAS
Journée 11
FH1R05119/01/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDMOLSHEIM M 20
C.S.L.COSECBORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
FH1R05214/01/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINMOLSHEIM 2
SALLE HERINSTEINBRANDT FREDERIC
FH1R05316/01/1920:45ARANI 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERVIANA CRISTIANA
FH1R05405/04/1920:45SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20KOCHERSBERG 2
COSEC
FH1R05519/01/1917:30CONSTANTIA 3SUC 3
GYMNASE LEGRANDHAMM NICOLAS
Journée 12
FH1R05626/01/1917:30SUC 3MOLSHEIM M 20
GYMNASE AGRSTEIN LAURA
FH1R05723/01/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2CONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE DU COLLEGERADENOVIC DIANA
FH1R05824/01/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSCHWEIGHOUSE M 20
GYMNASE KLEBERHOFFMANN HINANO
FH1R05921/01/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINARANI 2
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1R06025/01/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDMOLSHEIM 2
C.S.LALBERTY MAUD
Journée 13
FH1R06102/02/1915:00MOLSHEIM M 20MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPBORTOLUZZI MICHÈLE
FH1R06230/01/1920:45ARANI 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERBÄCHLER MATHILDE
FH1R06308/02/1920:45SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
SALLE KAEUFLING
FH1R06402/02/1917:30CONSTANTIA 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE LEGRANDMENGHINI ALICE
FH1R06502/02/1917:30SUC 3KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE AGRROZMANOWSKI MAXIME
Journée 14
FH1R06602/03/1918:00KOCHERSBERG 2MOLSHEIM M 20
SALLE DU PETIT PONT
FH1R06728/02/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSUC 3
GYMNASE KLEBER
FH1R06825/02/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINCONSTANTIA 3
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1R06901/03/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDSCHWEIGHOUSE M 20
C.S.L
FH1R07006/02/1920:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
Journée 15
FH1R07109/03/1915:00MOLSHEIM M 20ARANI 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R07226/04/1920:45SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20MOLSHEIM 2
COSEC
FH1R07309/03/1917:30CONSTANTIA 3VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
GYMNASE LEGRAND
FH1R07409/03/1917:30SUC 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE ADLER
FH1R07506/03/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE DU COLLEGE
Journée 16
FH1R07614/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMOLSHEIM M 20
GYMNASE KLEBER
FH1R07711/03/1920:45STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINKOCHERSBERG 2
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1R07815/03/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDSUC 3
C.S.L
FH1R07916/03/1916:30MOLSHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R08013/03/1920:45ARANI 2SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
Journée 17
FH1R08111/05/1914:00MOLSHEIM M 20SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R08230/03/1917:30CONSTANTIA 3ARANI 2
GYMNASE LEGRAND
FH1R08330/03/1917:30SUC 3MOLSHEIM 2
ADLER
FH1R08429/03/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
SALLE DU PETIT PONT
FH1R08528/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSTE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE KLEBER
Journée 18
FH1R08604/05/1916:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINMOLSHEIM M 20
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R08703/05/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
C.S.L
FH1R08804/05/1916:00MOLSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R08903/04/1920:45ARANI 2SUC 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
FH1R09003/05/1920:45SCHWEIGHOUSE M 20CONSTANTIA 3
COSEC