FH1 - FEMININES HONNEUR
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule FH1
CONSTANTIA 301
Site WebSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 202
Site WebARANI 203
Site Web
MOLSHEIM 204
Site WebVOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD05
Site WebSTE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN06
VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU07
Site WebKOCHERSBERG 208
MOLSHEIM M 2010
Site Web
Journée 01
FH1A00106/10/1817:30CONSTANTIA 3MOLSHEIM M 20
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FH1A00206/10/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2xxxxx
FH1A00303/10/1820:45ARANI 2KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
FH1A00406/10/1817:30MOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1A00505/10/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDSTE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
C.S.L
Journée 02
FH1A00612/10/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDMOLSHEIM M 20
C.S.L
FH1A00708/10/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINMOLSHEIM 2
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1A00811/10/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUARANI 2
GYMNASE KLEBER
FH1A00910/10/1820:30KOCHERSBERG 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FH1A01013/10/1817:30xxxxxCONSTANTIA 3
Journée 03
FH1A01120/10/1816:00MOLSHEIM M 20xxxxx
FH1A01220/10/1817:30CONSTANTIA 3KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FH1A01320/10/1817:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
ESPACE SPORTIF
FH1A01417/10/1820:45ARANI 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
FH1A01520/10/1816:00MOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
Journée 04
FH1A01610/11/1816:45MOLSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM M 20
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1A01709/11/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDARANI 2
C.S.L
FH1A01805/11/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1A01908/11/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUCONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE KLEBER
FH1A02007/11/1820:30KOCHERSBERG 2xxxxx
Journée 05
FH1A02117/11/1816:00MOLSHEIM M 20KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1A02217/11/1817:30xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
FH1A02317/11/1817:30CONSTANTIA 3STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FH1A02417/11/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FH1A02514/11/1820:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
Journée 06
FH1A02621/11/1820:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM M 20
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
FH1A02724/11/1817:00MOLSHEIM 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1A02823/11/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDCONSTANTIA 3
C.S.L
FH1A02919/11/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINxxxxx
FH1A03022/11/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUKOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE KLEBER
Journée 07
FH1A03101/12/1816:00MOLSHEIM M 20VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1A03228/11/1820:30KOCHERSBERG 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FH1A03301/12/1817:30xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
FH1A03401/12/1817:30CONSTANTIA 3MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FH1A03501/12/1818:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2ARANI 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
Journée 08
FH1A03608/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM M 20
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FH1A03705/12/1820:45ARANI 2CONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
FH1A03808/12/1816:00MOLSHEIM 2xxxxx
FH1A03907/12/1820:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDKOCHERSBERG 2
C.S.L
FH1A04003/12/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
SALLE HERINSTEIN
Journée 09
FH1A04115/12/1816:00MOLSHEIM M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1A04213/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUVOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
GYMNASE KLEBER
FH1A04312/12/1820:30KOCHERSBERG 2MOLSHEIM 2
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FH1A04415/12/1817:30xxxxxARANI 2
FH1A04515/12/1817:30CONSTANTIA 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
Journée 10
FH1R04612/01/1916:00MOLSHEIM M 20CONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R04712/01/1917:30xxxxxSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
FH1R04809/01/1920:30KOCHERSBERG 2ARANI 2
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FH1R04910/01/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE KLEBER
FH1R05007/01/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINVOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
SALLE HERINSTEIN
Journée 11
FH1R05119/01/1916:00MOLSHEIM M 20VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R05219/01/1916:00MOLSHEIM 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R05316/01/1920:45ARANI 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
FH1R05418/01/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FH1R05519/01/1917:30CONSTANTIA 3xxxxx
Journée 12
FH1R05626/01/1917:30xxxxxMOLSHEIM M 20
FH1R05723/01/1920:30KOCHERSBERG 2CONSTANTIA 3
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FH1R05824/01/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE KLEBER
FH1R05921/01/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINARANI 2
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1R06025/01/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDMOLSHEIM 2
C.S.L
Journée 13
FH1R06102/02/1915:00MOLSHEIM M 20MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R06230/01/1920:45ARANI 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
FH1R06301/02/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FH1R06402/02/1917:30CONSTANTIA 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FH1R06502/02/1917:30xxxxxKOCHERSBERG 2
Journée 14
FH1R06627/02/1920:30KOCHERSBERG 2MOLSHEIM M 20
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FH1R06728/02/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUxxxxx
FH1R06825/02/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINCONSTANTIA 3
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1R06901/03/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
C.S.L
FH1R07002/03/1916:00MOLSHEIM 2ARANI 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
Journée 15
FH1R07109/03/1916:00MOLSHEIM M 20ARANI 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R07209/03/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
FH1R07309/03/1917:30CONSTANTIA 3VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FH1R07409/03/1917:30xxxxxSTE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
FH1R07506/03/1920:30KOCHERSBERG 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
Journée 16
FH1R07614/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUMOLSHEIM M 20
GYMNASE KLEBER
FH1R07711/03/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINKOCHERSBERG 2
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1R07815/03/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDxxxxx
FH1R07916/03/1916:00MOLSHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R08013/03/1920:45ARANI 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
Journée 17
FH1R08130/03/1916:00MOLSHEIM M 20SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R08230/03/1917:30CONSTANTIA 3ARANI 2
GYMNASE ARISTIDE BRIAND
FH1R08330/03/1917:30xxxxxMOLSHEIM 2
FH1R08427/03/1920:30KOCHERSBERG 2VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALD
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
FH1R08528/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAUSTE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEIN
GYMNASE KLEBER
Journée 18
FH1R08629/04/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE D ERSTEINMOLSHEIM M 20
SALLE HERINSTEIN
FH1R08703/05/1920:45VOLLEY-BALL OSTWALDVOLLEY-BALL CLUB HAGUENAU
C.S.L
FH1R08804/05/1916:00MOLSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
FH1R08901/05/1920:45ARANI 2xxxxx
FH1R09004/05/1918:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2CONSTANTIA 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE