HM1 - HONNEUR MASCULINS PHASE 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SOUFFEL 2321211173113384.1259898101.221
Site Web
2.SVB M 2028121025321131132.38510188761.162
Site Web
3.KOCHERSBERG 21712574122321220.9559479131.037
4.STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE161257512419260.73195910070.952
5.VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG13124811234122290.759102911030.933
Site Web
6.SELESTAT 31112481213515280.53691010190.893
Site Web
7.SUC 491239125414290.4838749980.876
Site Web
Journée 01
HM1A00222/02/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2SUC 43025:23, 25:19, 25:21075:063DORN ERIC
HM1A00322/02/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSTE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE1320:25, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25085:093GONZALEZ FELIX
HM1A00422/02/1921:00SVB M 20SELESTAT 33125:16, 25:17, 25:27, 25:18100:078HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 02
HM1A00613/03/1920:30SVB M 20STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3025:15, 25:20, 25:23075:058SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
HM1A00721/03/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGKOCHERSBERG 23225:15, 20:25, 15:25, 25:17, 15:11100:093GOEHRY PAUL
HM1A00801/03/1920:30SUC 4SOUFFEL 21326:24, 10:25, 21:25, 22:25079:099HAMM NICOLAS
Journée 03
HM1A01004/03/1921:00SOUFFEL 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG3125:14, 26:28, 25:17, 25:19101:078DORN ERIC
HM1A01108/03/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2SVB M 203025:20, 25:18, 25:22075:060WALAD KHANI FARBOD
HM1A01208/03/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESELESTAT 33120:25, 25:17, 31:29, 25:10101:081KLECTHKA ADRIEN
Journée 04
HM1A01430/04/1921:00SELESTAT 3KOCHERSBERG 20324:26, 22:25, 24:26070:077SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
HM1A01516/03/1917:00SVB M 20SOUFFEL 21327:25, 23:25, 16:25, 11:25077:100GOJARD EUGÉNIE
HM1A01623/05/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSUC 43125:21, 12:25, 25:16, 25:13087:075CLAR DIDIER
Journée 05
HM1A01822/03/1920:30SUC 4SVB M 201326:28, 25:18, 20:25, 11:25082:096SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
HM1A01915/03/1921:00SOUFFEL 2SELESTAT 33025:12, 25:17, 25:20075:049WALAD KHANI FARBOD
HM1A02002/04/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEKOCHERSBERG 23114:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:21089:083HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 06
HM1A02229/03/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESOUFFEL 2039:25, 20:25, 16:25045:075HUMBERT LOUIS
HM1A02329/03/1921:00SELESTAT 3SUC 43125:21, 12:25, 25:18, 25:23087:087HERRMANN EMILE
HM1A02430/03/1917:00SVB M 20VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG3025:12, 25:10, 25:14075:036BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 07
HM1A02605/04/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSELESTAT 31322:25, 26:24, 20:25, 20:25088:099CLAR DIDIER
HM1A02705/04/1920:30SUC 4STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3117:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:18092:077HERRMANN EMILE
HM1A02818/03/1921:00SOUFFEL 2KOCHERSBERG 23026:24, 25:17, 25:17076:058BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 08
HM1R03026/04/1920:30SUC 4KOCHERSBERG 21325:21, 15:25, 17:25, 8:25065:096MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
HM1R03130/04/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEVOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG3125:23, 21:25, 25:18, 25:23096:089HIEGEL PIERRE
HM1R03227/04/1917:00SELESTAT 3SVB M 200316:25, 15:25, 20:25051:075COSSON FREDERIC
Journée 09
HM1R03428/05/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESVB M 202325:16, 25:22, 23:25, 24:26, 8:15105:104SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
HM1R03503/05/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG2325:13, 18:25, 25:16, 21:25, 14:16103:095HERRMANN EMILE
HM1R03611/05/1918:30SOUFFEL 2SUC 43027:25, 25:14, 25:19077:058MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 10
HM1R03810/05/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSOUFFEL 22319:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:17, 13:15097:102NASSER ANTHOUMANI
HM1R03911/05/1917:00SVB M 20KOCHERSBERG 23125:22, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18096:088VIAUD VINCENT
HM1R04007/05/1921:00SELESTAT 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE1315:25, 19:25, 25:21, 23:25082:096MAMET LAURENT
Journée 11
HM1R04222/05/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2SELESTAT 30320:25, 24:26, 18:25062:076SAINTY GERARD
HM1R04318/05/1918:30SOUFFEL 2SVB M 200320:25, 14:25, 19:25053:075BARUTHIO REMY
HM1R04415/05/1920:30SUC 4VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG0315:25, 18:25, 21:25054:075GONZALEZ FELIX
Journée 12
HM1R04625/05/1917:00SVB M 20SUC 43025:19, 25:17, 25:17075:053GRILLET CHARLOTTE
HM1R04724/05/1921:00SELESTAT 3SOUFFEL 20319:25, 29:31, 23:25071:081HUMBERT LOUIS
HM1R04824/05/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3025:14, 25:21, 25:13075:048DORN ERIC
Journée 13
HM1R05001/06/1918:30SOUFFEL 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3025:20, 25:21, 25:20075:061COSSON FREDERIC
HM1R05129/05/1920:45SUC 4SELESTAT 33025:20, 25:21, 25:23075:064SAINTY GERARD
HM1R05231/05/1920:45VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURGSVB M 202319:25, 25:19, 28:26, 14:25, 11:15097:110MERCK PHILIPPE
Journée 14
HM1R05407/06/1921:00SELESTAT 3VOLLEY CLUB WISSEMBOURG3224:26, 25:22, 25:18, 13:25, 15:11102:102MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
HM1R05507/06/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESUC 41323:25, 17:25, 25:14, 25:27090:091WALAD KHANI FARBOD
HM1R05627/05/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2SOUFFEL 20316:25, 23:25, 23:25062:075HUMBERT LOUIS