MEX - MASCULINS EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule MEX
STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 301
Site WebHERRLISHEIM 102
Site WebSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 103
Site Web
ARANI 104
Site WebSUC 305
Site WebOSTWALD 106
Site Web
VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM07
VAL/SAUER 208
Site WebMOLSHEIM 109
Site Web
ASC HAUSBERGEN10
KOCHERSBERG 111
SELESTAT 212
Site Web
ARANI 213
Site Web
Journée 01
MEXA00120/09/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1ARANI 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXA00221/09/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXA00321/09/1820:45ARANI 1KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA00421/09/1820:30SUC 3ASC HAUSBERGEN
CSU
MEXA00522/09/1820:00OSTWALD 1MOLSHEIM 1
C.S.L
MEXA00622/09/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMVAL/SAUER 2
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXA00721/09/1820:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3xxxxx
Journée 02
MEXA00828/09/1820:45ARANI 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA00928/09/1821:00SELESTAT 2HERRLISHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXA01028/09/1820:45KOCHERSBERG 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXA01127/09/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENARANI 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXA01228/09/1821:00SUC 3MOLSHEIM 1
CSU
MEXA01329/09/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXA01424/09/1820:30xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
Journée 03
MEXA01505/10/1820:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SELESTAT 2
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXA01604/10/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXA01705/10/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXA01805/10/1820:45ARANI 1MOLSHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA01905/10/1820:30SUC 3VAL/SAUER 2
CSU
MEXA02006/10/1820:00OSTWALD 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
C.S.L
MEXA02106/10/1820:30xxxxxARANI 2
Journée 04
MEXA02212/10/1820:45KOCHERSBERG 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXA02311/10/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENHERRLISHEIM 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXA02412/10/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXA02513/10/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2ARANI 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXA02613/10/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSUC 3
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXA02712/10/1821:00SELESTAT 2ARANI 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXA02813/10/1820:00OSTWALD 1xxxxx
Journée 05
MEXA02919/10/1820:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ASC HAUSBERGEN
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXA03018/10/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXA03119/10/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXA03219/10/1820:45ARANI 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA03319/10/1820:30SUC 3OSTWALD 1
CSU
MEXA03419/10/1820:45ARANI 2KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA03515/10/1820:30xxxxxSELESTAT 2
Journée 06
MEXA03609/11/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXA03710/11/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXA03810/11/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXA03910/11/1820:00OSTWALD 1ARANI 1
C.S.L
MEXA04008/11/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENARANI 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXA04109/11/1820:45KOCHERSBERG 1SELESTAT 2
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXA04209/11/1820:30SUC 3xxxxx
Journée 07
MEXA04316/11/1820:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3VAL/SAUER 2
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXA04415/11/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXA04516/11/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1OSTWALD 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXA04616/11/1820:45ARANI 1SUC 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA04716/11/1820:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA04816/11/1821:00SELESTAT 2ASC HAUSBERGEN
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXA04912/11/1820:30xxxxxKOCHERSBERG 1
Journée 08
MEXA05024/11/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXA05109/02/1920:00OSTWALD 1HERRLISHEIM 1
C.S.L
MEXA05223/11/1820:30SUC 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
CSU
MEXA05324/11/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2ARANI 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXA05423/11/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXA05522/11/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENKOCHERSBERG 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXA05623/11/1820:45ARANI 1xxxxx
Journée 09
MEXA05730/11/1820:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3OSTWALD 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXA05829/11/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1SUC 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXA05930/11/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ARANI 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXA06030/11/1820:45ARANI 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA06130/11/1821:00SELESTAT 2VAL/SAUER 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXA06230/11/1820:45KOCHERSBERG 1MOLSHEIM 1
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXA06326/11/1820:30xxxxxASC HAUSBERGEN
Journée 10
MEXA06407/12/1820:30SUC 3STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
CSU
MEXA06507/12/1820:45ARANI 1HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA06608/12/1820:00OSTWALD 1ARANI 2
C.S.L
MEXA06708/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMSELESTAT 2
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXA06808/12/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXA06907/12/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXA07007/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1xxxxx
Journée 11
MEXA07114/12/1820:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ARANI 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXA07213/12/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXA07314/12/1820:45ARANI 2SUC 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA07414/12/1821:00SELESTAT 2OSTWALD 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXA07514/12/1820:45KOCHERSBERG 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXA07613/12/1820:30ASC HAUSBERGENVAL/SAUER 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXA07710/12/1820:30xxxxxMOLSHEIM 1
Journée 12
MEXA07821/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXA07921/12/1820:45ARANI 1ARANI 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA08021/12/1820:30SELESTAT 2SUC 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXA08122/12/1820:00OSTWALD 1KOCHERSBERG 1
C.S.L
MEXA08222/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXA08322/12/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2MOLSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXA08420/12/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1xxxxx
Journée 13
MEXA08511/01/1920:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3HERRLISHEIM 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXA08611/01/1920:45ARANI 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXA08711/01/1921:00SELESTAT 2ARANI 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXA08811/01/1920:45KOCHERSBERG 1SUC 3
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXA08910/01/1920:30ASC HAUSBERGENOSTWALD 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXA09011/01/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXA09107/01/1920:30xxxxxVAL/SAUER 2
Journée 14
MEXR09218/01/1920:45ARANI 2HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR09318/01/1921:00SELESTAT 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR09418/01/1920:45KOCHERSBERG 1ARANI 1
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXR09517/01/1920:30ASC HAUSBERGENSUC 3
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR09618/01/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR09719/01/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR09814/01/1920:30xxxxxSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
Journée 15
MEXR09925/01/1920:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ARANI 2
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR10024/01/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1SELESTAT 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR10126/01/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR10225/01/1920:45ARANI 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR10325/01/1920:30MOLSHEIM 1SUC 3
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR10426/01/1920:00OSTWALD 1VAL/SAUER 2
C.S.L
MEXR10526/01/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMxxxxx
Journée 16
MEXR10601/02/1921:00SELESTAT 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR10701/02/1920:45KOCHERSBERG 1HERRLISHEIM 1
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXR10831/01/1920:30ASC HAUSBERGENSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR10901/02/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1ARANI 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR11002/02/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2SUC 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR11102/02/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMOSTWALD 1
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXR11201/02/1920:45ARANI 2xxxxx
Journée 17
MEXR11308/02/1920:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3KOCHERSBERG 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR11407/02/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR11508/02/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR11608/02/1920:45ARANI 1VAL/SAUER 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR11708/02/1920:30SUC 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
CSU
MEXR11808/02/1920:45ARANI 2SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR11904/02/1920:30xxxxxOSTWALD 1
Journée 18
MEXR12028/02/1920:30ASC HAUSBERGENSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR12101/03/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR12202/03/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR12302/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMARANI 1
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXR12402/03/1920:00OSTWALD 1SUC 3
C.S.L
MEXR12501/03/1920:45KOCHERSBERG 1ARANI 2
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXR12601/03/1921:00SELESTAT 2xxxxx
Journée 19
MEXR12708/03/1920:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3MOLSHEIM 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR12807/03/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR12908/03/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR13008/03/1920:45ARANI 1OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR13108/03/1920:45ARANI 2ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR13208/03/1921:00SELESTAT 2KOCHERSBERG 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR13304/03/1920:30xxxxxSUC 3
Journée 20
MEXR13416/03/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR13526/01/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMHERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXR13616/03/1920:00OSTWALD 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
C.S.L
MEXR13715/03/1920:30SUC 3ARANI 1
CSU
MEXR13815/03/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1ARANI 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR13914/03/1920:30ASC HAUSBERGENSELESTAT 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR14015/03/1920:45KOCHERSBERG 1xxxxx
Journée 21
MEXR14122/03/1920:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR14221/03/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1OSTWALD 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR14322/03/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SUC 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR14422/03/1920:45ARANI 2VAL/SAUER 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR14522/03/1921:00SELESTAT 2MOLSHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR14622/03/1920:45KOCHERSBERG 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXR14718/03/1920:30xxxxxARANI 1
Journée 22
MEXR14830/03/1920:00OSTWALD 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
C.S.L
MEXR14929/03/1920:30SUC 3HERRLISHEIM 1
CSU
MEXR15029/03/1920:45ARANI 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR15130/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMARANI 2
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXR15230/03/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR15329/03/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR15428/03/1920:30ASC HAUSBERGENxxxxx
Journée 23
MEXR15503/05/1920:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SUC 3
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR15602/05/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1ARANI 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR15703/05/1920:45ARANI 2OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR15803/05/1921:00SELESTAT 2VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
SALLE KOEBERLE
MEXR15903/05/1920:45KOCHERSBERG 1VAL/SAUER 2
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXR16002/05/1920:30ASC HAUSBERGENMOLSHEIM 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR16129/04/1920:30xxxxxSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
Journée 24
MEXR16210/05/1920:45ARANI 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR16310/05/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR16410/05/1920:30SUC 3ARANI 2
CSU
MEXR16511/05/1920:00OSTWALD 1SELESTAT 2
C.S.L
MEXR16611/05/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMKOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXR16711/05/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERS
MEXR16810/05/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1xxxxx
Journée 25
MEXR16917/05/1920:30STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLER
MEXR17017/05/1920:45ARANI 2ARANI 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR17117/05/1921:00SUC 3SELESTAT 2
CSU
MEXR17217/05/1920:45KOCHERSBERG 1OSTWALD 1
SALLE DES LOISIRS OFFENHEIM
MEXR17316/05/1920:30ASC HAUSBERGENVOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIM
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELL
MEXR17417/05/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR17513/05/1920:30xxxxxHERRLISHEIM 1
Journée 26
MEXR17623/05/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
MEXR17724/05/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ARANI 2
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR17824/05/1920:45ARANI 1SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER
MEXR17924/05/1920:30SUC 3KOCHERSBERG 1
CSU
MEXR18025/05/1920:00OSTWALD 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
C.S.L
MEXR18125/05/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB DE MUNDOLSHEIMMOLSHEIM 1
GYMNASE COMMUNAL
MEXR18225/05/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2xxxxx