MEX - MASCULINS EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 340141457242113.818125510221.228
Site Web
2.HERRLISHEIM 132151147312235172.059122110561.156
Site Web
3.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 127149534222133231.435125411781.065
Site Web
4.KOCHERSBERG 1261284442230161.87510739981.075
5.MOLSHEIM 125139424312131221.409118510921.085
Site Web
6.OSTWALD 12011652422124191.2639889321.060
Site Web
7.SUC 315124812143123280.821105510830.974
Site Web
8.ARANI 1121156235120260.76998210460.939
Site Web
9.SELESTAT 21113491215417310.54897811010.888
Site Web
10.ARANI 291431111116417360.472109512260.893
Site Web
11.ASC HAUSBERGEN611292187290.2416808760.776
12.VAL/SAUER 2210102539300.3007589140.829
Site Web
Journée 01
MEXA00120/09/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1ARANI 23025:18, 25:18, 25:21075:057HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA00226/10/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SELESTAT 23121:25, 25:13, 25:14, 25:23096:075MAETZ FRANCK
MEXA00305/04/1920:45ARANI 1KOCHERSBERG 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERCOSSON FREDERIC
MEXA00421/09/1820:30SUC 3ASC HAUSBERGEN3025:14, 25:16, 25:16075:046BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA00506/04/1918:00MOLSHEIM 1OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPSAINTY GERARD
Journée 02
MEXA00828/09/1820:45ARANI 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 31317:25, 22:25, 25:12, 20:25084:087NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MEXA00928/09/1821:00SELESTAT 2HERRLISHEIM 10318:25, 19:25, 20:25057:075FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
MEXA01028/09/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11321:25, 25:18, 22:25, 30:32098:100COSSON FREDERIC
MEXA01101/03/1920:45ARANI 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE LYCEE HÔTELIERHIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA01228/09/1820:30SUC 3MOLSHEIM 11318:25, 25:21, 19:25, 22:25084:096HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA01329/09/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2OSTWALD 11313:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:25080:097GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 03
MEXA01503/10/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SELESTAT 23025:17, 25:14, 27:25077:056HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA01615/11/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 11325:19, 22:25, 23:25, 19:25089:094KRAUTH ANTOINE
MEXA01705/10/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3025:19, 25:17, 25:20075:056GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MEXA01805/10/1820:45ARANI 1MOLSHEIM 11316:25, 25:20, 24:26, 19:25084:096NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MEXA01906/10/1820:30VAL/SAUER 2SUC 32325:23, 15:25, 25:12, 21:25, 8:15094:100GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
Journée 04
MEXA02206/02/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3KOCHERSBERG 13125:16, 20:25, 25:22, 25:21095:084ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
MEXA02311/10/1821:00ASC HAUSBERGENHERRLISHEIM 10318:25, 17:25, 17:25052:075MANSUY DONATIEN
MEXA02413/10/1819:00MOLSHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 12325:18, 19:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:21102:112POINSOT ANTOINE
MEXA02512/10/1820:45ARANI 1VAL/SAUER 23125:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22098:088THUET THOMAS
MEXA02712/10/1821:00SELESTAT 2ARANI 23125:18, 25:27, 25:20, 25:18100:083HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 05
MEXA02917/10/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ASC HAUSBERGEN3125:16, 25:19, 21:25, 25:17096:077MAETZ FRANCK
MEXA03018/10/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 13025:21, 25:18, 25:23075:062NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MEXA03119/10/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 23025:21, 25:13, 25:19075:053GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MEXA03319/10/1820:30SUC 3OSTWALD 13125:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23097:090COSSON FREDERIC
MEXA03419/10/1820:45ARANI 2KOCHERSBERG 10322:25, 23:25, 18:25063:075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 06
MEXA03607/11/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 31325:21, 18:25, 21:25, 23:25087:096CASSIAT ETIENNE
MEXA03710/11/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2HERRLISHEIM 12315:25, 15:25, 25:22, 25:22, 13:15093:109NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MEXA03909/11/1820:45ARANI 1OSTWALD 13225:23, 18:25, 27:25, 17:25, 17:15104:113MAMET LAURENT
MEXA04008/11/1821:00ASC HAUSBERGENARANI 20311:25, 19:25, 22:25052:075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA04119/12/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 1SELESTAT 23122:25, 25:12, 25:22, 25:18097:077POINSOT ANTOINE
Journée 07
MEXA04314/11/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3VAL/SAUER 23025:15, 25:14, 25:13075:042HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA04516/11/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1OSTWALD 11325:22, 23:25, 17:25, 27:29092:101KRAUTH ANTOINE
MEXA04616/11/1820:45ARANI 1SUC 33225:19, 25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 15:8101:100HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA04716/11/1820:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 11325:27, 16:25, 25:20, 22:25088:097BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA04816/11/1821:00SELESTAT 2ASC HAUSBERGEN3025:16, 25:16, 25:17075:049MAETZ FRANCK
Journée 08
MEXA05109/02/1920:00OSTWALD 1HERRLISHEIM 13025:23, 25:18, 25:14075:055GOEHRY PAUL
MEXA05223/11/1820:30SUC 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 12318:25, 25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 7:15097:104MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXA05324/11/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2ARANI 21325:17, 19:25, 21:25, 23:25088:092HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA05421/11/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1SELESTAT 23025:16, 25:19, 25:18075:053MALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXA05522/11/1821:00ASC HAUSBERGENKOCHERSBERG 10329:31, 19:25, 22:25070:081HIEGEL PIERRE
Journée 09
MEXA05728/11/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3OSTWALD 13119:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:19094:076HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA05829/11/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1SUC 33025:20, 25:18, 25:11075:049MANSUY DONATIEN
MEXA05930/11/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ARANI 13025:14, 25:21, 25:21075:056HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA06126/04/1921:00SELESTAT 2VAL/SAUER 2
SALLE KOEBERLEHUMBERT LOUIS
MEXA06230/11/1821:00MOLSHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 13225:18, 17:25, 26:28, 25:18, 15:8108:097TROESCH ANDRE
Journée 10
MEXA06407/12/1820:30SUC 3STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 31314:25, 26:24, 14:25, 16:25070:099SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXA06507/12/1820:45ARANI 1HERRLISHEIM 11325:20, 18:25, 19:25, 22:25084:095LAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXA06608/12/1820:00OSTWALD 1ARANI 23025:14, 25:20, 29:27079:061CLAR DIDIER
MEXA06808/12/1818:00VAL/SAUER 2KOCHERSBERG 10323:25, 20:25, 22:25065:075HERRMANN EMILE
MEXA06908/12/1820:00MOLSHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3025:8, 25:14, 25:12075:034BARUTHIO REMY
Journée 11
MEXA07112/12/1820:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ARANI 13125:17, 26:24, 21:25, 25:15097:081GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MEXA07213/12/1820:45HERRLISHEIM 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 13025:16, 25:23, 25:20075:059ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
MEXA07314/12/1820:45ARANI 2SUC 33221:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18, 15:12107:098GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
MEXA07411/12/1821:00SELESTAT 2OSTWALD 13227:25, 20:25, 25:22, 16:25, 15:9103:106BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA07630/05/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENVAL/SAUER 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELLEBENER JEAN-BAPTISTE
Journée 12
MEXA07821/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 32323:25, 27:25, 10:25, 25:22, 14:16099:113TROESCH ANDRE
MEXA07921/12/1820:45ARANI 1ARANI 23222:25, 25:11, 21:25, 26:24, 17:15111:100BARUTHIO REMY
MEXA08026/03/1921:00SELESTAT 2SUC 3
SALLE KOEBERLEDORN ERIC
MEXA08122/12/1820:00OSTWALD 1KOCHERSBERG 10318:25, 20:25, 26:28064:078HIEGEL PIERRE
MEXA08325/05/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2MOLSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSMANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 13
MEXA08509/01/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3HERRLISHEIM 13025:22, 25:22, 25:21075:065MALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXA08611/01/1920:45ARANI 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11325:15, 22:25, 11:25, 15:25073:090PFRIMMER DANIEL
MEXA08711/01/1921:00SELESTAT 2ARANI 11325:23, 21:25, 20:25, 24:26090:099MAETZ FRANCK
MEXA08806/03/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1SUC 3
SALLE DU PETIT PONTDORN ERIC
MEXA089ASC HAUSBERGENOSTWALD 1
DATE A DEFINIR PAR HAUSBERGEN
Journée 14
MEXR09218/01/1920:45ARANI 2HERRLISHEIM 11330:28, 8:25, 21:25, 19:25078:103POINSOT ANTOINE
MEXR09318/01/1921:00SELESTAT 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 11319:25, 19:25, 25:19, 19:25082:094TROESCH ANDRE
MEXR09418/01/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1ARANI 13125:23, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16095:083SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXR09517/01/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENSUC 33122:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:22097:085JACQUEMET ERIC
MEXR09612/01/1920:00OSTWALD 1MOLSHEIM 13125:23, 17:25, 25:21, 25:20092:089MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 15
MEXR09923/01/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3ARANI 23025:18, 25:23, 25:15075:056BARUTHIO REMY
MEXR10024/01/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1SELESTAT 23125:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:5097:068HERRMANN EMILE
MEXR10126/01/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1KOCHERSBERG 1
EXTENSION GYMNASEBARUTHIO REMY
MEXR10225/04/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENARANI 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELLWALAD KHANI FARBOD
MEXR10325/01/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1SUC 33216:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:23, 15:9098:102MANSUY DONATIEN
MEXR10426/01/1920:00OSTWALD 1VAL/SAUER 23125:17, 20:25, 25:18, 25:19095:079SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 16
MEXR10601/02/1921:00SELESTAT 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 30317:25, 14:25, 15:25046:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXR10701/02/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1HERRLISHEIM 13125:16, 25:16, 22:25, 28:26100:083MANSUY DONATIEN
MEXR10831/01/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENSOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 13125:17, 25:23, 18:25, 26:24094:089JACQUEMET ERIC
MEXR10930/01/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1ARANI 13125:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:20097:081
MEXR11001/02/1920:30SUC 3VAL/SAUER 23125:17, 25:19, 23:25, 25:15098:076HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 17
MEXR11308/02/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 32315:25, 25:21, 25:14, 20:25, 14:16099:101CLAR DIDIER
MEXR11407/02/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1ASC HAUSBERGEN3025:15, 25:16, 25:22075:053ARNOULD JEAN PAUL
MEXR11508/02/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1MOLSHEIM 12319:25, 26:24, 16:25, 25:14, 8:15094:103SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MEXR11619/02/1920:30VAL/SAUER 2ARANI 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSARNOULD JEAN PAUL
MEXR11808/02/1920:45ARANI 2SELESTAT 21317:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:25078:096WALAD KHANI FARBOD
Journée 18
MEXR12028/02/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENSTRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELLNASSER ANTHOUMANI
MEXR12101/03/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM 1
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPCOMAU JEAN-LUC
MEXR12202/03/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSARNOULD JEAN PAUL
MEXR12402/03/1920:00OSTWALD 1SUC 3
C.S.LMULLER LUCIE
MEXR12501/03/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1ARANI 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONTMANSUY DONATIEN
Journée 19
MEXR12706/03/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3MOLSHEIM 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLERCOMAU JEAN-LUC
MEXR12807/03/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFHIEGEL PIERRE
MEXR13009/03/1920:00OSTWALD 1ARANI 1
C.S.LMALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXR13108/03/1920:45ARANI 2ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXR13208/03/1921:00SELESTAT 2KOCHERSBERG 1
SALLE KOEBERLEMAETZ FRANCK
Journée 20
MEXR13416/03/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSGOEHRY PAUL
MEXR13616/03/1920:00OSTWALD 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
C.S.L
MEXR13715/03/1920:30SUC 3ARANI 1
CSUTHUET THOMAS
MEXR13816/03/1919:00MOLSHEIM 1ARANI 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPP
MEXR13914/03/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENSELESTAT 2
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELLEBENER JEAN-BAPTISTE
Journée 21
MEXR14221/03/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1OSTWALD 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXR14322/03/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1SUC 3
EXTENSION GYMNASEBARUTHIO REMY
MEXR14422/03/1920:45ARANI 2VAL/SAUER 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERPOINSOT ANTOINE
MEXR14522/03/1921:00SELESTAT 2MOLSHEIM 1
SALLE KOEBERLEHERRMANN EMILE
MEXR14622/03/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
SALLE DU PETIT PONTTHUET THOMAS
Journée 22
MEXR14830/03/1920:00OSTWALD 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
C.S.L
MEXR14929/03/1920:30SUC 3HERRLISHEIM 1
CSUTHUET THOMAS
MEXR15029/03/1920:45ARANI 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERTROESCH ANDRE
MEXR15230/03/1920:00VAL/SAUER 2SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSGOEHRY PAUL
MEXR15327/03/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1MOLSHEIM 1
SALLE DU PETIT PONTCOMAU JEAN-LUC
Journée 23
MEXR15524/04/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SUC 3
JEAN NICOLAS MULLERCAVALIER SÉBASTIEN
MEXR15602/05/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1ARANI 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFGOEHRY PAUL
MEXR15703/05/1920:45ARANI 2OSTWALD 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERMALERBA GUISEPPE
MEXR15903/05/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1VAL/SAUER 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONTHUMBERT LOUIS
MEXR16002/05/1921:00ASC HAUSBERGENMOLSHEIM 1
ESPACE SPORTIF MITTELLCLAR DIDIER
Journée 24
MEXR16210/05/1920:45ARANI 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERARNOULD JEAN PAUL
MEXR16310/05/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1HERRLISHEIM 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MEXR16410/05/1920:30SUC 3ARANI 2
CSULAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXR16511/05/1920:00OSTWALD 1SELESTAT 2
C.S.LMAMET LAURENT
MEXR16711/05/1918:00VAL/SAUER 2ASC HAUSBERGEN
GYMNASE DES CUIRASSIERSNASSER ANTHOUMANI
Journée 25
MEXR16915/05/1920:45STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1
JEAN NICOLAS MULLERPATE DAVID
MEXR17017/05/1920:45ARANI 2ARANI 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERHERRMANN EMILE
MEXR17117/05/1920:30SUC 3SELESTAT 2
CSUHUMBERT LOUIS
MEXR17217/05/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 1OSTWALD 1
SALLE DU PETIT PONTTHUET THOMAS
MEXR17415/05/1921:00MOLSHEIM 1VAL/SAUER 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPWALAD KHANI FARBOD
Journée 26
MEXR17623/05/1920:45HERRLISHEIM 1STRASBOURG/VOLLEY 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLAZARUS GABRIEL
MEXR17724/05/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 1ARANI 2
EXTENSION GYMNASETROESCH ANDRE
MEXR17824/05/1920:45ARANI 1SELESTAT 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERMISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MEXR17924/05/1920:30SUC 3KOCHERSBERG 1
CSUWALAD KHANI FARBOD
MEXR18025/05/1920:00OSTWALD 1ASC HAUSBERGEN
C.S.LMAMET LAURENT