MHA - MASCULIN HONNEUR A - PROMOTION + M 20
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 293321919.0002491591.566
Site Web
2.KOCHERSBERG 262226MAX150981.531
3.SELESTAT 3321111431.3331441421.014
Site Web
4.HAGUENAU 1321111340.7501251440.868
Site Web
5.STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3312111460.6672092160.968
6.OSTWALD 202226951500.633
Site Web
7.ARANI 302226871500.580
Site Web
Journée 01
MHAA00205/10/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEOSTWALD 23025:14, 25:14, 25:14075:042HUMBERT LOUIS
MHAA00305/10/1820:30ARANI 3KOCHERSBERG 20316:25, 16:25, 18:25050:075GRILLET CHARLOTTE
MHAA00401/10/1820:30HAGUENAU 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20310:25, 21:25, 5:25036:075HERRMANN EMILE
Journée 02
MHAA00508/10/1820:30HAGUENAU 1SELESTAT 33125:13, 25:14, 14:25, 25:17089:069MARRET STEPHANIE
MHAA00613/10/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2ARANI 33025:13, 25:9, 25:15075:037CLAR DIDIER
MHAA00712/10/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3025:14, 25:15, 25:19075:048MAETZ FRANCK
Journée 03
MHAA00919/10/1821:00SELESTAT 3OSTWALD 23025:15, 25:21, 25:17075:053MULLER LUCIE
MHAA01119/10/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21322:25, 20:25, 26:24, 18:25086:099DORN ERIC
MHAA01223/11/1820:30ARANI 3HAGUENAU 1
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERCOMAU JEAN-LUC
Journée 04
MHAA01309/11/1820:30ARANI 3SELESTAT 3
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERVIAUD VINCENT
MHAA01405/11/1820:30HAGUENAU 1STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE KLEBERCLAR DIDIER
MHAA01609/11/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2OSTWALD 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMHUMBERT LOUIS
Journée 05
MHAA01716/11/1821:00SELESTAT 3KOCHERSBERG 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MHAA01817/11/1820:30OSTWALD 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
C.S.LVIAUD VINCENT
MHAA02016/11/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEARANI 3
LYCEE COUFFIGNALKLECTHKA ADRIEN
Journée 06
MHAA02123/11/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESELESTAT 3
LYCEE COUFFIGNAL
MHAA02319/11/1820:30HAGUENAU 1OSTWALD 2
GYMNASE KLEBERKRAUTH ANTOINE
MHAA02424/11/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 2
EXTENSION GYMNASECOSSON FREDERIC
Journée 07
MHAA02530/11/1821:00SELESTAT 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
SALLE KOEBERLE
MHAA02630/11/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2HAGUENAU 1
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMMUHARREMAJ JUVENA
MHAA02701/12/1819:00OSTWALD 2ARANI 3
COSECHEDDACHE TANOH JULIE
Journée 08
MHAR03008/12/1819:00OSTWALD 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
COSECLAMANDE ROBERT
MHAR03107/12/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2ARANI 3
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMVIAUD VINCENT
MHAR03203/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2HAGUENAU 1
EXTENSION GYMNASE
Journée 09
MHAR03314/12/1821:00SELESTAT 3HAGUENAU 1
SALLE KOEBERLESCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MHAR03414/12/1820:30ARANI 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERGONZALEZ FELIX
MHAR03514/12/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEKOCHERSBERG 2
LYCEE COUFFIGNALVUJASKOVIC DRAGANA
Journée 10
MHAR03721/12/1820:30OSTWALD 2SELESTAT 3
C.S.LKLEIN MEYSSAM
MHAR03921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE DES 7 ARPENTS
MHAR04017/12/1820:30HAGUENAU 1ARANI 3
GYMNASE KLEBERKRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 11
MHAR04111/01/1921:00SELESTAT 3ARANI 3
SALLE KOEBERLEBARUTHIO REMY
MHAR04211/01/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEHAGUENAU 1
LYCEE COUFFIGNALMAMET LAURENT
MHAR04411/01/1919:00OSTWALD 2KOCHERSBERG 2
COSECDORN ERIC
Journée 12
MHAR04518/01/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2SELESTAT 3
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIMHUMBERT LOUIS
MHAR04619/01/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2OSTWALD 2
EXTENSION GYMNASECLAR DIDIER
MHAR04818/01/1920:30ARANI 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERKLEIN MEYSSAM
Journée 13
MHAR04925/01/1921:00SELESTAT 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE
SALLE KOEBERLE
MHAR05126/01/1919:00OSTWALD 2HAGUENAU 1
COSEC
MHAR05225/01/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2
SALLE DU PETIT PONT OFFENHEIM
Journée 14
MHAR05302/02/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SELESTAT 3
EXTENSION GYMNASE
MHAR05428/01/1920:30HAGUENAU 1KOCHERSBERG 2
GYMNASE KLEBER
MHAR05501/02/1920:30ARANI 3OSTWALD 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIER