MHA - MASCULIN HONNEUR A - PROMOTION + M 20
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 23612129336312.0009716161.576
Site Web
2.KOCHERSBERG 22812939122993.2228857271.217
3.STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE18126623113223231.00010109591.053
4.SELESTAT 3181266421519200.9508418580.980
Site Web
5.HAGUENAU 11712663212420220.9098519080.937
Site Web
6.ARANI 391239214513280.4648239410.875
Site Web
7.OSTWALD 20121111111360.0285449160.594
Site Web
Journée 01
MHAA00205/10/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEOSTWALD 23025:14, 25:14, 25:14075:042HUMBERT LOUIS
MHAA00305/10/1820:30ARANI 3KOCHERSBERG 20316:25, 16:25, 18:25050:075GRILLET CHARLOTTE
MHAA00401/10/1820:30HAGUENAU 1SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20310:25, 21:25, 5:25036:075GOEHRY PAUL
Journée 02
MHAA00508/10/1820:30HAGUENAU 1SELESTAT 33125:13, 25:14, 14:25, 25:17089:069MARRET STEPHANIE
MHAA00613/10/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2ARANI 33025:13, 25:9, 25:15075:037CLAR DIDIER
MHAA00712/10/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3025:14, 25:15, 25:19075:048MAETZ FRANCK
Journée 03
MHAA00919/10/1821:00SELESTAT 3OSTWALD 23025:15, 25:21, 25:17075:053MULLER LUCIE
MHAA01119/10/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21322:25, 20:25, 26:24, 18:25086:099DORN ERIC
MHAA01223/11/1820:30ARANI 3HAGUENAU 11324:26, 25:19, 25:27, 23:25097:097COMAU JEAN-LUC
Journée 04
MHAA01309/11/1820:30ARANI 3SELESTAT 33025:11, 31:29, 25:19081:059VIAUD VINCENT
MHAA01405/11/1820:30HAGUENAU 1STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE1323:25, 26:24, 7:25, 15:25071:099CLAR DIDIER
MHAA01609/11/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2OSTWALD 23025:11, 25:12, 25:15075:038HUMBERT LOUIS
Journée 05
MHAA01716/11/1821:00SELESTAT 3KOCHERSBERG 20313:25, 23:25, 12:25048:075HIEGEL PIERRE
MHAA01811/01/1920:45OSTWALD 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20313:25, 18:25, 8:25039:075SAINTY GERARD
MHAA02016/11/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEARANI 33125:13, 25:16, 26:28, 25:16101:073MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
Journée 06
MHAA02123/11/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLESELESTAT 30319:25, 23:25, 22:25064:075MAETZ FRANCK
MHAA02319/11/1820:30HAGUENAU 1OSTWALD 23025:9, 25:14, 25:22075:045KRAUTH ANTOINE
MHAA02417/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2KOCHERSBERG 23031:29, 25:18, 25:12081:059COSSON FREDERIC
Journée 07
MHAA02530/11/1821:00SELESTAT 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20321:25, 20:25, 11:25052:075MAETZ FRANCK
MHAA02630/11/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2HAGUENAU 13025:18, 25:17, 25:22075:057GONZALEZ FELIX
MHAA02701/12/1819:00OSTWALD 2ARANI 31320:25, 17:25, 25:16, 23:25085:091HEDDACHE TANOH JULIE
Journée 08
MHAR03008/12/1819:00OSTWALD 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE0319:25, 17:25, 13:25049:075MAETZ FRANCK
MHAR03107/12/1821:00KOCHERSBERG 2ARANI 33025:19, 25:18, 25:18075:055VIAUD VINCENT
MHAR03203/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2HAGUENAU 13025:14, 25:11, 25:20075:045SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 09
MHAR03307/12/1821:00SELESTAT 3HAGUENAU 13125:23, 25:17, 22:25, 25:14097:079PFRIMMER DANIEL
MHAR03414/12/1820:30ARANI 3SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21315:25, 25:20, 13:25, 19:25072:095GONZALEZ FELIX
MHAR03514/12/1820:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEKOCHERSBERG 23221:25, 25:21, 25:18, 17:25, 15:12103:101SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 10
MHAR03721/12/1820:30OSTWALD 2SELESTAT 30311:25, 17:25, 15:25043:075KLEIN MEYSSAM
MHAR03922/12/1821:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3121:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:17096:082SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MHAR04017/12/1820:30HAGUENAU 1ARANI 33025:22, 25:7, 25:19075:048KRAUTH ANTOINE
Journée 11
MHAR04111/01/1921:00SELESTAT 3ARANI 33026:24, 25:20, 25:16076:060BARUTHIO REMY
MHAR04211/01/1920:30STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLEHAGUENAU 12318:25, 25:21, 13:25, 25:9, 12:15093:095MAMET LAURENT
MHAR04404/02/1920:45OSTWALD 2KOCHERSBERG 20314:25, 21:25, 22:25057:075SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
Journée 12
MHAR04521/01/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2SELESTAT 33025:16, 25:22, 25:20075:058HERRMANN EMILE
MHAR04621/01/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2OSTWALD 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
MHAR04818/01/1920:30ARANI 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE1322:25, 23:25, 25:20, 14:25084:095KLEIN MEYSSAM
Journée 13
MHAR04925/01/1921:00SELESTAT 3STE GYMNASTIQUE FRATERNELLE3125:21, 25:19, 24:26, 25:23099:089BARUTHIO REMY
MHAR05126/01/1919:00OSTWALD 2HAGUENAU 10316:25, 23:25, 21:25060:075MISEVICIUS ROMUALDAS
MHAR05225/01/1921:00KOCHERSBERG 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 20311:25, 22:25, 17:25050:075POINSOT ANTOINE
Journée 14
MHAR05302/02/1921:00SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2SELESTAT 33025:18, 25:17, 25:23075:058COSSON FREDERIC
MHAR05428/01/1920:30HAGUENAU 1KOCHERSBERG 20320:25, 23:25, 14:25057:075HERRMANN EMILE
MHAR05501/02/1920:30ARANI 3OSTWALD 23025:11, 25:10, 25:12075:033DORN ERIC