R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES36121210236218.0009465791.634
Site Web
2.BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 10129121025411131122.5839858731.128
Site Web
3.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES23128432321129201.450107110201.050
Site Web
4.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC22138514313129251.160120812061.002
Site Web
5.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN17125722131322250.88096510300.937
Site Web
6.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE11133101243320340.588109011690.932
Site Web
7.TALENCE 3 (jeunes)1011471311515270.5568429690.869
Site Web
8.ILLAC 5 (jeunes)1010372121414250.5607718700.886
Site Web
9.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE111111557330.2128019630.832
Site Web
Journée 01
R2MA00107/10/1810:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3215:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:21, 19:17107:104MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA00206/10/1818:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0320:25, 13:25, 23:25056:075MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA00326/10/1821:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:20, 25:23, 21:25, 25:20096:088GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MA00407/10/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACILLAC 5 (jeunes)3125:21, 28:26, 23:25, 26:24102:096PROUST SONIA
R2MA00507/10/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESxxxxx
Journée 02
R2MA00613/10/1818:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0312:25, 15:25, 8:25035:075LEGER CYRIL
R2MA00713/10/1819:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1011312:25, 25:16, 14:25, 20:25071:091CAZADE JULIE
R2MA00812/10/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC1325:22, 20:25, 21:25, 26:28092:100GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2MA00904/11/1810:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES2325:22, 25:22, 20:25, 24:26, 7:15101:110BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA01014/10/1810:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)xxxxx
Journée 03
R2MA01124/10/1820:45ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTALENCE 3 (jeunes)3025:11, 25:6, 25:11075:028ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MA01211/11/1815:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:15, 25:16, 25:14075:045LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MA01311/11/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE2325:22, 25:21, 21:25, 23:25, 16:18110:111RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
R2MA01411/11/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:17, 25:18, 22:25, 25:16097:076LEYMARIE LUANA
R2MA01511/11/1810:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)xxxxx
Journée 04
R2MA01618/11/1815:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101TALENCE 3 (jeunes)3025:18, 25:23, 25:15075:056GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MA01718/11/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN1318:25, 25:22, 26:28, 23:25092:100MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA01818/11/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3025:21, 25:20, 25:23075:064LEYMARIE LUANA
R2MA01916/11/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEILLAC 5 (jeunes)1315:25, 13:25, 25:22, 12:25065:097LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MA02018/11/1810:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESxxxxx
Journée 05
R2MA02123/11/1821:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES1319:25, 25:23, 11:25, 16:25071:098BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA02225/11/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACTALENCE 3 (jeunes)3125:18, 26:24, 23:25, 25:15099:082LEGER CYRIL
R2MA02325/11/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3220:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 15:6103:101MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA02425/11/1810:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3213:25, 25:19, 11:25, 25:16, 15:11089:096ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MA02523/11/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNExxxxx
Journée 06
R2MA02609/12/1810:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3125:21, 23:25, 25:17, 25:12098:075MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA02701/12/1815:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3225:19, 30:28, 20:25, 25:27, 15:13115:112LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MA02819/01/1913:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3125:19, 26:28, 25:22, 25:21101:090DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MA02908/12/1819:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3225:23, 12:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:13102:111
R2MA03008/12/1818:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101xxxxx
Journée 07
R2MA03116/12/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1010317:25, 24:26, 20:25061:076BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA03216/12/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0316:25, 17:25, 23:25056:075LEYMARIE LUANA
R2MA03307/04/1910:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)TALENCE 3 (jeunes)
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2MA03414/12/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN0311:25, 19:25, 21:25051:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2MA03515/12/1819:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUExxxxx
Journée 08
R2MA03613/01/1915:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:19, 25:18, 15:25, 25:16090:078DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MA03713/01/1910:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0312:25, 14:25, 13:25039:075LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MA03813/01/1910:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:18, 27:25, 25:18077:061LEGER CYRIL
R2MA03913/01/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3125:21, 15:25, 25:22, 25:15090:083GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA04013/01/1910:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACxxxxx
Journée 09
R2MA04120/01/1910:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3125:19, 25:18, 19:25, 25:16094:078LEYMARIE LUANA
R2MA04212/02/1920:15ILLAC 5 (jeunes)BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101038:25, 19:25, 15:25042:075MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA04318/01/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES038:25, 11:25, 17:25036:075DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MA04419/01/1919:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3217:25, 25:19, 18:25, 26:24, 15:10101:103RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
R2MA04520/01/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANxxxxx
Journée 10
R2MR04603/02/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANTALENCE 3 (jeunes)3025:22, 25:22, 25:16075:060GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2MR04703/02/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3025:9, 25:17, 25:15075:041GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MR04801/02/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1010322:25, 17:25, 25:27064:077DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MR04903/02/1910:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC2323:25, 25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 8:15100:107GEORGE ALLISTER
R2MR05003/02/1910:00xxxxxAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
Journée 11
R2MR05110/02/1913:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:13, 25:20, 25:11075:044GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MR05210/02/1915:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3116:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:22091:086DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MR05310/02/1910:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:21, 25:19, 13:25, 25:22088:087RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
R2MR05424/03/1910:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESILLAC 5 (jeunes)3025:11, 25:21, 25:18075:050BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MR05510/02/1910:00xxxxxTALENCE 3 (jeunes)
Journée 12
R2MR05617/02/1910:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0319:25, 14:25, 12:25045:075GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MR05705/04/1920:30AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
SALLE JULES FERRYLAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MR05816/02/1919:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC2325:16, 22:25, 26:28, 25:20, 10:15108:104
R2MR05915/02/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES0325:27, 20:25, 25:27070:079DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MR06017/02/1910:00xxxxxILLAC 5 (jeunes)
Journée 13
R2MR06110/03/1910:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1012323:25, 29:27, 25:23, 22:25, 10:15109:115LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MR06210/03/1914:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC2321:25, 16:25, 30:28, 26:24, 7:15100:117LEGER CYRIL
R2MR06309/03/1918:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES2325:21, 20:25, 25:15, 13:25, 11:15094:101
R2MR06430/06/1910:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MR06510/03/1910:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
Journée 14
R2MR06617/03/1913:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1013025:20, 25:16, 25:17075:053BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MR06717/03/1910:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC0323:25, 19:25, 20:25062:075GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2MR06817/03/1914:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3224:26, 25:20, 25:16, 17:25, 15:4106:091GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MR06916/03/1920:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEILLAC 5 (jeunes)3025:17, 25:18, 25:21075:056
R2MR07017/03/1910:00xxxxxASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
Journée 15
R2MR07131/03/1911:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
YVES DU MANOIRBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MR07213/04/1918:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESTALENCE 3 (jeunes)
OLYMPIE
R2MR07330/03/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANILLAC 5 (jeunes)
SALLE JULES FERRYRODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
R2MR07429/03/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
SALLE DU COLLEGEDRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MR07531/03/1910:00xxxxxBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
Journée 16
R2MR07607/04/1915:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
GRAND PARC IIIDRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MR07707/04/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
ARC EN CIELBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MR07808/05/1919:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)ILLAC 5 (jeunes)
LEO LAGRANGEMAOULANA HITAMI
R2MR07907/04/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
SALLE JULES FERRYLAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MR08007/04/1910:00xxxxxBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
Journée 17
R2MR08105/05/1910:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
OLYMPIELAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MR08205/05/1913:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESILLAC 5 (jeunes)
ARC EN CIELDRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MR08303/05/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNETALENCE 3 (jeunes)
SALLE DU COLLEGERODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
R2MR08404/05/1919:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN
MEYRIE
R2MR08505/05/1910:00xxxxxCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
Journée 18
R2MR08612/05/1910:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
YVES DU MANOIRLEGER CYRIL
R2MR08712/05/1915:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101ILLAC 5 (jeunes)
GRAND PARC IIIALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MR08812/05/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
ARC EN CIELDRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MR08912/05/1910:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUETALENCE 3 (jeunes)
MEYRIE
R2MR09012/05/1910:00xxxxxAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN