R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3010109130130.0007723392.277
Site Web
2.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES24128443112128171.6479867951.240
Site Web
3.TALENCE 42197243112292.4447364901.502
Site Web
4.TALENCE 32011744213124161.5008787091.238
Site Web
5.AGJA 21611563211418200.9007557151.056
Site Web
6.ILLAC 4 (jeunes)151055324119171.1187756411.209
Site Web
7.TALENCE 2611292278270.2965587210.774
Site Web
8.J.S.A. BORDEAUX0141414421050
Site Web
Phase 01
R2FA00106/11/1821:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXTALENCE 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
R2FA00207/10/1810:00TALENCE 3AGJA 23025:11, 25:21, 25:18075:050GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2FA00330/06/1910:00ILLAC 4 (jeunes)SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)LEYMARIE LUANA
R2FA00407/10/1810:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTALENCE 43127:25, 14:25, 25:23, 26:24092:097GEORGE ALLISTER
Phase 02
R2FA00513/10/1814:00AGJA 2J.S.A. BORDEAUX3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
R2FA00616/12/1810:00TALENCE 4ILLAC 4 (jeunes)3123:25, 25:13, 25:12, 25:23098:073GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FA00715/10/1820:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISTALENCE 33125:9, 22:25, 25:14, 25:12097:060MAOULANA HITAMI
R2FA00802/12/1813:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTALENCE 23025:6, 25:13, 25:10075:029RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
Phase 03
R2FA00918/11/1810:00TALENCE 2AGJA 20321:25, 13:25, 20:25054:075BOUHELIER JEAN BAPTISTE
R2FA01013/11/1821:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
R2FA01118/11/1810:00TALENCE 3TALENCE 41326:24, 22:25, 23:25, 16:25087:099DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2FA01218/11/1810:00ILLAC 4 (jeunes)ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES1325:19, 21:25, 18:25, 24:26088:095RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
Phase 04
R2FA01325/11/1810:00TALENCE 4J.S.A. BORDEAUX3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
R2FA01425/11/1810:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISAGJA 23025:7, 25:14, 25:18075:039LEYMARIE LUANA
R2FA01525/11/1810:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTALENCE 32320:25, 17:25, 25:17, 27:25, 13:15102:107GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2FA01625/11/1810:00TALENCE 2ILLAC 4 (jeunes)1313:25, 25:22, 5:25, 9:25052:097BOUHELIER JEAN BAPTISTE
Phase 05
R2FA01709/12/1810:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISTALENCE 23025:10, 25:6, 25:6075:022GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2FA01809/12/1810:00AGJA 2TALENCE 40312:25, 18:25, 21:25051:075GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2FA01904/12/1821:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
R2FA02009/12/1810:00TALENCE 3ILLAC 4 (jeunes)1316:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:27084:097MERCHED AKSAM
Phase 06
R2FA02116/12/1810:00ILLAC 4 (jeunes)J.S.A. BORDEAUX3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
R2FA02216/12/1810:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAGJA 23228:26, 24:26, 11:25, 25:8, 15:13103:098BOUHELIER JEAN BAPTISTE
R2FA02320/01/1910:00TALENCE 4SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0319:25, 12:25, 15:25046:075LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2FA02416/12/1810:00TALENCE 3TALENCE 23025:23, 25:10, 25:11075:044
Phase 07
R2FA02528/01/1920:30TALENCE 2TALENCE 40319:25, 10:25, 9:25038:075DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2FA02613/01/1910:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:13, 25:20, 25:18075:051LEYMARIE LUANA
R2FA02713/01/1910:00AGJA 2ILLAC 4 (jeunes)3125:19, 16:25, 25:15, 25:23091:082ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2FA02815/01/1921:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXTALENCE 3F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
Phase 08
R2FR02903/02/1910:00TALENCE 2J.S.A. BORDEAUX3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
R2FR03003/02/1910:00AGJA 2TALENCE 31312:25, 25:16, 17:25, 16:25070:091MERCHED AKSAM
R2FR03103/02/1910:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISILLAC 4 (jeunes)3025:13, 25:15, 25:10075:038LEGER CYRIL
R2FR03203/02/1910:00TALENCE 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:15, 25:20, 21:25, 25:14096:074LAVERGNE MAXIME
Phase 09
R2FR03312/02/1921:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXAGJA 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
R2FR03430/06/1910:00ILLAC 4 (jeunes)TALENCE 4
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)MAOULANA HITAMI
R2FR03510/02/1910:00TALENCE 3SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0320:25, 16:25, 15:25051:075LEGER CYRIL
R2FR03610/02/1910:00TALENCE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES037:25, 11:25, 14:25032:075MERCHED AKSAM
Phase 10
R2FR03710/03/1914:00AGJA 2TALENCE 23125:16, 25:21, 24:26, 25:22099:085GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2FR03810/03/1910:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
R2FR03930/06/1910:00TALENCE 4TALENCE 3
LEO LAGRANGEDRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2FR04010/03/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESILLAC 4 (jeunes)3125:16, 19:25, 25:14, 25:20094:075MERCHED AKSAM
Phase 11
R2FR04119/03/1921:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXTALENCE 4F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
R2FR04217/03/1914:00AGJA 2SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0310:25, 8:25, 14:25032:075DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2FR04317/03/1910:00TALENCE 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:17, 25:13, 23:25, 25:20098:075LEGER CYRIL
R2FR04417/03/1910:00ILLAC 4 (jeunes)TALENCE 23025:21, 25:14, 25:17075:052ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
Phase 12
R2FR04531/03/1910:00TALENCE 2SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
LEO LAGRANGEGASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2FR04631/03/1910:00TALENCE 4AGJA 2
LEO LAGRANGEGASTELLU ERIC
R2FR04731/03/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
R2FR04831/03/1910:00ILLAC 4 (jeunes)TALENCE 3
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
Phase 13
R2FR04902/04/1921:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXILLAC 4 (jeunes)F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
R2FR05007/04/1910:00AGJA 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
SALLE JULES FERRYGASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2FR05107/04/1910:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISTALENCE 4
DANIEL COLOMBIERALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2FR05207/04/1910:00TALENCE 2TALENCE 3
LEO LAGRANGEMERCHED AKSAM
Phase 14
R2FR05312/05/1910:00TALENCE 4TALENCE 2
LEO LAGRANGEMERCHED AKSAM
R2FR05412/05/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
ARC EN CIELDRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2FR05512/05/1910:00ILLAC 4 (jeunes)AGJA 2
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2FR05612/05/1910:00TALENCE 3J.S.A. BORDEAUX3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000