R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES93339MAX2251191.891
Site Web
2.BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 10193312924.5002622041.284
Site Web
3.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC6222623.0002021881.074
Site Web
4.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES52211632.0002071771.169
Site Web
5.TALENCE 3 (jeunes)221111350.6001351790.754
Site Web
6.ILLAC 5 (jeunes)12211360.5001972120.929
Site Web
7.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN13312290.2221842570.716
Site Web
8.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0333390.3332562930.874
Site Web
9.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE02211160.1671271660.765
Site Web
Journée 01
R2MA00107/10/1810:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3215:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:21, 19:17107:104MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA00206/10/1818:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0320:25, 13:25, 23:25056:075MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA00326/10/1821:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:20, 25:23, 21:25, 25:20096:088GORSKI DIMITRI
R2MA00407/10/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACILLAC 5 (jeunes)3125:21, 28:26, 23:25, 26:24102:096PROUST SONIA
R2MA00507/10/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESxxxxx
Journée 02
R2MA00613/10/1818:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0312:25, 15:25, 8:25035:075LEGER CYRIL
R2MA00713/10/1819:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 1011312:25, 25:16, 14:25, 20:25071:091CAZADE JULIE
R2MA00812/10/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC1325:22, 20:25, 21:25, 26:28092:100GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2MA00904/11/1810:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES2325:22, 25:22, 20:25, 24:26, 7:15101:110BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA01014/10/1810:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)xxxxx
Journée 03
R2MA01124/10/1820:45ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESTALENCE 3 (jeunes)3025:11, 25:6, 25:11075:028ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MA01211/11/1815:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:15, 25:16, 25:14075:045LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MA01311/11/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
YVES DU MANOIRRODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
R2MA01411/11/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:17, 25:18, 22:25, 25:16097:076LEYMARIE LUANA
R2MA01511/11/1810:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)xxxxx
Journée 04
R2MA01618/11/1815:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101TALENCE 3 (jeunes)
GRAND PARC IIIGORSKI DIMITRI
R2MA01718/11/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN
YVES DU MANOIRMAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA01818/11/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
OLYMPIELEYMARIE LUANA
R2MA01916/11/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEILLAC 5 (jeunes)
SALLE DU COLLEGELAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MA02018/11/1810:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESxxxxx
Journée 05
R2MA02125/11/1815:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
GRAND PARC IIIBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA02225/11/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACTALENCE 3 (jeunes)
YVES DU MANOIRLEGER CYRIL
R2MA02325/11/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN
OLYMPIEMERCHED AKSAM
R2MA02425/11/1810:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
R2MA02523/11/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNExxxxx
Journée 06
R2MA02609/12/1810:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
ARC EN CIELLEGER CYRIL
R2MA02709/12/1810:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
LEO LAGRANGELAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MA02809/12/1814:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANILLAC 5 (jeunes)
GYMNASE STEHELINDRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
R2MA02908/12/1819:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
MEYRIE
R2MA03008/12/1818:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101xxxxx
Journée 07
R2MA03116/12/1810:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
YVES DU MANOIRBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
R2MA03216/12/1810:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
OLYMPIELEYMARIE LUANA
R2MA03316/12/1810:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)TALENCE 3 (jeunes)
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)GALLAND PHILIPPE
R2MA03414/12/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN
SALLE DU COLLEGEGALLAND PHILIPPE
R2MA03515/12/1819:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUExxxxx
Journée 08
R2MA03613/01/1915:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
GRAND PARC III
R2MA03713/01/1910:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MA03813/01/1910:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA03913/01/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2MA04013/01/1910:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACxxxxx
Journée 09
R2MA04120/01/1910:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
MAGUDAS
R2MA04220/01/1910:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MA04318/01/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
SALLE DU COLLEGE
R2MA04419/01/1919:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MA04520/01/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANxxxxx
Journée 10
R2MR04603/02/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANTALENCE 3 (jeunes)
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2MR04703/02/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR04801/02/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
SALLE DU COLLEGE
R2MR04903/02/1910:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR05003/02/1910:00xxxxxAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
Journée 11
R2MR05110/02/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR05210/02/1915:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
GRAND PARC III
R2MR05310/02/1910:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR05410/02/1910:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESILLAC 5 (jeunes)
OLYMPIE
R2MR05510/02/1910:00xxxxxTALENCE 3 (jeunes)
Journée 12
R2MR05617/02/1910:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR05717/02/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2MR05816/02/1919:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
MEYRIE
R2MR05915/02/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
SALLE DU COLLEGE
R2MR06017/02/1910:00xxxxxILLAC 5 (jeunes)
Journée 13
R2MR06110/03/1910:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR06210/03/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2MR06309/03/1918:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
MEYRIE
R2MR06410/03/1910:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR06510/03/1910:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
Journée 14
R2MR06617/03/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR06717/03/1910:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR06817/03/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2MR06916/03/1919:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEILLAC 5 (jeunes)
MEYRIE
R2MR07017/03/1910:00xxxxxASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
Journée 15
R2MR07131/03/1910:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR07231/03/1910:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESTALENCE 3 (jeunes)
OLYMPIE
R2MR07331/03/1910:00ILLAC 5 (jeunes)AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN
P FAVRE (COLLÈGE)
R2MR07429/03/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
SALLE DU COLLEGE
R2MR07531/03/1910:00xxxxxBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
Journée 16
R2MR07607/04/1915:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
GRAND PARC III
R2MR07707/04/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR07807/04/1910:00TALENCE 3 (jeunes)ILLAC 5 (jeunes)
LEO LAGRANGE
R2MR07907/04/1910:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
SALLE JULES FERRY
R2MR08007/04/1910:00xxxxxBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
Journée 17
R2MR08105/05/1910:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESBORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101
OLYMPIE
R2MR08205/05/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESILLAC 5 (jeunes)
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR08303/05/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNETALENCE 3 (jeunes)
SALLE DU COLLEGE
R2MR08404/05/1919:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN
MEYRIE
R2MR08505/05/1910:00xxxxxCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
Journée 18
R2MR08612/05/1910:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES
YVES DU MANOIR
R2MR08712/05/1915:00BORDEAUX MAYOTTE 101ILLAC 5 (jeunes)
GRAND PARC III
R2MR08812/05/1910:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
ARC EN CIEL
R2MR08912/05/1910:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUETALENCE 3 (jeunes)
MEYRIE
R2MR09012/05/1910:00xxxxxAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN