DMA - DEP - CHAMPIONNAT MASC POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA VAILLANTE AUTUN26996212746.7507425141.444
2.CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL259816212655.2007415611.321
Site Web
3.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS117431211213131.0005625690.988
Site Web
4.AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU11945313215170.8826997290.959
5.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON8927222312210.5716287580.828
Site Web
6.BUXY VOLLEY TEAM7927212410230.4356467580.852
Site Web
7.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE5102811177270.2596587870.836
Site Web
Journée 01
DMA00105/10/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISxxxxx
DMA00205/10/1821:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU3125:15, 27:25, 20:25, 25:22097:087LE DILOSQUER BRICE/GANIVET NICOLAS
DMA00305/10/1821:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:17, 25:11, 25:17075:045POMAREL PASCAL
DMA00405/10/1821:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONBUXY VOLLEY TEAM1327:25, 17:25, 16:25, 22:25082:100BLANC BENOIT
Journée 02
DMA00526/10/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU3128:26, 25:17, 23:25, 25:22101:090AUGEY ALAIN/AUGEY NOEL
DMA00626/10/1821:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONECREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL037:25, 20:25, 18:25045:075MORIN SEBASTIEN
DMA00712/10/1821:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMLA VAILLANTE AUTUN1322:25, 10:25, 25:19, 19:25076:094LAGARDE GERARD
DMA00812/10/1820:00xxxxxVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON
Journée 03
DMA00909/11/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:19, 25:22, 25:20075:061LATHUILLERE MICHELE
DMA01019/10/1821:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLBUXY VOLLEY TEAM3025:12, 25:16, 25:20075:048GANIVET NICOLAS/MULLER THIBAUT
DMA01119/10/1821:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:15, 25:8, 25:20075:043POMAREL PASCAL
DMA01219/10/1821:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUxxxxx
Journée 04
DMA01316/11/1821:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1313:25, 25:23, 20:25, 16:25074:098BESSONNAT ROMAIN/AUGEY NOEL
DMA01416/11/1821:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 25:20, 23:25, 19:25081:095LEMOIGNE ETIENNE
DMA01516/11/1820:00xxxxxLA VAILLANTE AUTUN
DMA01623/11/1821:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU0323:25, 16:25, 16:25055:075MORIN SEBASTIEN
Journée 05
DMA01730/11/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3222:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:9109:097TOUATI BENJAMIN
DMA01830/11/1821:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLLA VAILLANTE AUTUN2317:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:16, 9:15098:099GANIVET NICOLAS
DMA01930/11/1821:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUBUXY VOLLEY TEAM3225:21, 25:20, 19:25, 18:25, 15:12102:103
DMA02030/11/1820:00xxxxxVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
Journée 06
DMA02107/12/1821:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:11, 25:17, 25:13075:041POMAREL PASCAL
DMA02207/12/1820:00xxxxxCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL
DMA02307/12/1821:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU3025:19, 25:23, 25:21075:063
DMA02407/12/1821:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:18, 20:25, 26:24, 25:13096:080BESSONNAT ROMAIN
Journée 07
DMA02529/03/1921:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC DES 9 CLES
DMA02614/12/1821:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAULA VAILLANTE AUTUN1325:27, 17:25, 25:22, 11:25078:099
DMA02714/12/1821:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3214:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:18, 15:7099:089MORIN SEBASTIEN
DMA02814/12/1820:00xxxxxBUXY VOLLEY TEAM
Journée 08
DMA02911/01/1920:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
DMA03011/01/1921:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053:075
DMA03111/01/1921:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONELA VAILLANTE AUTUN0317:25, 22:25, 16:25055:075PLET XAVIER
DMA03211/01/1921:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON0323:25, 25:27, 19:25067:077LAGARDE GERARD
Journée 09
DMA03325/01/1921:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:23, 25:20, 25:20075:063
DMA03425/01/1921:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:15, 26:24, 25:21076:060PERRIN LUDOVIC
DMA03525/01/1921:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNBUXY VOLLEY TEAM3025:10, 25:12, 25:10075:032DELAVIGNE CLARA
DMA03625/01/1921:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONxxxxx
Journée 10
DMA03715/02/1921:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3125:23, 25:12, 22:25, 25:15097:075SANGOY ELODIE
DMA03801/02/1921:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 17:25, 14:25050:075LAGARDE GERARD
DMA03901/02/1921:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONLA VAILLANTE AUTUN0317:25, 10:25, 19:25046:075LATAS DORDE/GWADERA LUKASZ
DMA04001/02/1920:00xxxxxAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU
Journée 11
DMA04122/02/1921:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISBUXY VOLLEY TEAM
COSEC DES 9 CLES
DMA04208/02/1921:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:8, 25:14, 25:16075:038MONNOT MARTIN
DMA04308/02/1921:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNxxxxx
DMA04418/01/1921:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3026:24, 25:19, 25:18076:061LE DILOSQUER BRICE
Journée 12
DMA04508/03/1921:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
GYMNASE DAVID NIEPCE
DMA04608/03/1921:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNCREUSOT VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC DU VALLON
DMA04708/03/1921:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU
GYMNASE DES RAVEAUX
DMA04808/03/1921:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONExxxxx
Journée 13
DMA04915/03/1921:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISLA VAILLANTE AUTUN
COSEC DES 9 CLES
DMA05015/03/1921:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
DMA05115/03/1921:00AMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAUVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON
LYCEE HENRI PARRIAT
DMA05215/03/1921:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEBUXY VOLLEY TEAM
GYMNASE JEAN ZAY
Journée 14
DMA05322/03/1921:00CREUSOT VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
HALLE DES SPORTS
DMA05423/03/1921:00LA VAILLANTE AUTUNAMICALE SPORTIVE PARRIAT MONTCEAU
COSEC DU VALLON
DMA05522/03/1921:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
GYMNASE DAVID NIEPCE
DMA05622/03/1921:00BUXY VOLLEY TEAMxxxxx