1PF - PRE REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LAILLE4417161754149163.063150312401.212
Site Web
2.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS44181536812147192.474152113511.126
Site Web
3.CHANTEPIE 1301711652413238281.357145113531.072
Site Web
4.PIPRIAC30171161733336311.161147314111.044
Site Web
5.MONTGERMONT 2261881051244236351.029150914671.029
Site Web
6.BRUZ JA25178923342334360.944151214941.012
Site Web
7.BROCELIANDE 2221871123234431400.775146215260.958
Site Web
8.GUIGNEN 3191751221263330410.732143015030.951
9.TORCE ST MEDARD161761111422724420.571134314720.912
Site Web
10.MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2151741312144524430.558131614570.903
11.ST GREGOIRE 21117412111246326440.591134515910.845
Site Web
Journée 01
1PFA00122/09/1818:30CHANTEPIE 1GUIGNEN 33211:25, 25:19, 25:16, 17:25, 15:7093:092RAMARD SIMON
1PFA00222/09/1819:00PIPRIACST GREGOIRE 23125:19, 25:17, 25:27, 27:25102:088VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
1PFA00322/09/1819:00LAILLEBRUZ JA3121:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:17096:079BILLIARD ANTOINE
1PFA00422/09/18MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2xxxxx
1PFA00522/09/1818:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISTORCE ST MEDARD3025:21, 25:23, 25:17075:061ZURBACH KILIAN
1PFA00622/09/1819:00BROCELIANDE 2MONTGERMONT 22325:18, 19:25, 25:19, 19:25, 11:15099:102BLIMO ROBERT
Journée 02
1PFA00729/09/1819:00BROCELIANDE 2GUIGNEN 33212:25, 25:19, 25:11, 18:25, 15:7095:087MOUNIER MORGANE
1PFA00829/09/1819:00MONTGERMONT 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS0316:25, 22:25, 16:25054:075OSMOND THEO
1PFA00929/09/1819:00TORCE ST MEDARDMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23125:18, 25:18, 18:25, 26:24094:085TAILLEBOIS CLAIRE
1PFA01029/09/18xxxxxLAILLE
1PFA01129/09/1819:00BRUZ JAPIPRIAC2320:25, 25:20, 27:25, 22:25, 8:15102:110PAULET ANAELLE
1PFA01229/09/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2CHANTEPIE 10316:25, 14:25, 15:25045:075PARREAUX JULIE
Journée 03
1PFA01306/10/1821:00GUIGNEN 3ST GREGOIRE 23125:17, 25:14, 24:26, 25:23099:080MALLET NADEGE
1PFA01406/10/1818:30CHANTEPIE 1BRUZ JA3215:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 15:13099:106TROCHU THIERRY
1PFA01506/10/18PIPRIACxxxxx
1PFA01606/10/1819:00LAILLETORCE ST MEDARD3025:23, 27:25, 25:22077:070MAUDET MARIE-PAULE
1PFA01710/11/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2MONTGERMONT 22325:19, 14:25, 19:25, 25:19, 4:15087:103COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFA01806/10/1818:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISBROCELIANDE 23025:17, 25:17, 25:18075:052FERRE CAMILLE
Journée 04
1PFA01913/10/1818:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISGUIGNEN 33125:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:15098:079FERRE CAMILLE
1PFA02013/10/1818:00BROCELIANDE 2MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:6, 25:18, 25:16075:040CHABROL JEROME
1PFA02113/10/1819:00MONTGERMONT 2LAILLE2312:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:18, 12:15096:100AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
1PFA02209/11/1820:30TORCE ST MEDARDPIPRIAC0313:25, 13:25, 8:25034:075PAULET ANAELLE
1PFA02313/10/18xxxxxCHANTEPIE 1
1PFA02413/10/1819:00BRUZ JAST GREGOIRE 22325:21, 25:19, 18:25, 22:25, 11:15101:105VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
Journée 05
1PFA02520/10/1819:00GUIGNEN 3BRUZ JA2315:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:17, 11:15099:104TERTRAIS SOLENE
1PFA02620/10/18ST GREGOIRE 2xxxxx
1PFA02720/10/1818:30CHANTEPIE 1TORCE ST MEDARD3025:15, 25:23, 25:23075:061RIGAUDEAU MATHIAS
1PFA02820/10/1819:00PIPRIACMONTGERMONT 23125:9, 25:13, 22:25, 25:18097:065COLOMBEL MARIE
1PFA02920/10/1819:00LAILLEBROCELIANDE 23225:19, 19:25, 25:13, 23:25, 15:11107:093BAALA JEREMIE
1PFA03020/10/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS2325:18, 15:25, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15101:106LE ROUX ERIC
Journée 06
1PFA03127/10/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2GUIGNEN 33025:18, 25:22, 25:11075:051BAALA JEREMIE
1PFA03227/10/1816:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISLAILLE3125:22, 28:26, 19:25, 25:19097:092TRILLARD LAURA
1PFA03326/10/1821:00PIPRIACBROCELIANDE 23125:18, 15:25, 25:17, 25:10090:070MAGISTRALI ANNA
1PFA03427/10/1819:00MONTGERMONT 2CHANTEPIE 13025:22, 25:7, 25:18075:047MAUDET MARIE-PAULE
1PFA03527/10/1819:00TORCE ST MEDARDST GREGOIRE 21325:10, 23:25, 20:25, 21:25089:085GRUET BASTIEN
1PFA03627/10/18xxxxxBRUZ JA
Journée 07
1PFA03703/11/18GUIGNEN 3xxxxx
1PFA03803/11/1819:00BRUZ JATORCE ST MEDARD0323:25, 25:27, 21:25069:077ROUILLERE CORENTIN
1PFA03903/11/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2MONTGERMONT 20318:25, 13:25, 20:25051:075MEVEL MARION
1PFA04003/11/1818:30CHANTEPIE 1BROCELIANDE 23025:10, 25:20, 25:21075:051PARREAUX JULIE
1PFA04103/11/1819:00PIPRIACLOUVIGNE DE BAIS1311:25, 25:18, 23:25, 18:25077:093PAULET ANAELLE
1PFA04203/11/1819:00LAILLEMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:23, 25:19, 25:7075:049MORTIER RAFAEL
Journée 08
1PFA04317/11/1819:00LAILLEGUIGNEN 33223:25, 15:25, 25:10, 25:14, 16:14104:088GERARD MICHEL
1PFA04417/11/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2PIPRIAC1323:25, 22:25, 25:12, 23:25093:087ZURBACH KILIAN
1PFA04517/11/1818:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISCHANTEPIE 13124:26, 25:20, 25:17, 25:22099:085BOUTEMY ARNAUD
1PFA04617/11/1818:00BROCELIANDE 2ST GREGOIRE 23121:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:17096:081TROCHU THIERRY
1PFA04717/11/1821:00MONTGERMONT 2BRUZ JA0323:25, 17:25, 23:25063:075RIZZETTO JULIEN
1PFA04817/11/18TORCE ST MEDARDxxxxx
Journée 09
1PFA04924/11/1821:00GUIGNEN 3TORCE ST MEDARD2325:17, 26:24, 16:25, 24:26, 13:15104:107TROCHU THIERRY
1PFA05024/11/18xxxxxMONTGERMONT 2
1PFA05124/11/1819:00BRUZ JABROCELIANDE 23125:15, 29:27, 16:25, 25:20095:087RUBIN THOMAS
1PFA05224/11/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS1314:25, 25:18, 13:25, 18:25070:093ORAIN THERESE
1PFA05324/11/1818:30MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2CHANTEPIE 13216:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:18, 15:12097:101FOURNIER GERARD
1PFA05424/11/1819:00PIPRIACLAILLE0322:25, 19:25, 18:25059:075SEURU BERNARD
Journée 10
1PFA05501/12/1819:00PIPRIACGUIGNEN 33225:22, 16:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:14099:107ZURBACH KILIAN
1PFA05601/12/1819:00LAILLECHANTEPIE 13129:27, 25:20, 14:25, 25:18093:090BILLIARD ANTOINE
1PFA05701/12/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2ST GREGOIRE 23125:18, 25:27, 25:17, 25:14100:076RIZZETTO JULIEN
1PFA05801/12/1818:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISBRUZ JA3112:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:18087:073FERRE CAMILLE
1PFA05901/12/18BROCELIANDE 2xxxxx
1PFA06001/12/1819:00MONTGERMONT 2TORCE ST MEDARD3025:15, 25:23, 25:16075:054SEURU BERNARD
Journée 11
1PFA06115/12/1821:00GUIGNEN 3MONTGERMONT 20321:25, 18:25, 18:25057:075HUET ELISE
1PFA06215/12/1820:00TORCE ST MEDARDBROCELIANDE 20324:26, 14:25, 15:25053:076CARON FABRICE
1PFA06315/12/18xxxxxLOUVIGNE DE BAIS
1PFA06415/12/1819:00BRUZ JAMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23125:20, 25:16, 18:25, 25:10093:071AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PFA06515/12/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2LAILLEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PAULET ANAELLE
1PFA06614/12/1821:00CHANTEPIE 1PIPRIAC3123:25, 25:19, 25:21, 26:24099:089LOSHI ALBAN
Journée 12
1PFR06712/01/1921:00GUIGNEN 3CHANTEPIE 10313:25, 16:25, 15:25044:075MORTIER RAFAEL
1PFR06812/01/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC3025:16, 25:21, 25:15075:052BAALA JEREMIE
1PFR06912/01/1919:00BRUZ JALAILLE0323:25, 23:25, 16:25062:075LEBORGNE ZÉLIA
1PFR07012/01/19xxxxxMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2
1PFR07101/03/1920:30TORCE ST MEDARDLOUVIGNE DE BAIS0318:25, 21:25, 23:25062:075LE DREF LEANN/CHABROL JEROME
1PFR07212/01/1919:00MONTGERMONT 2BROCELIANDE 22325:22, 25:18, 27:29, 23:25, 12:15112:109AUBRY CHRISTIAN
Journée 13
1PFR07319/01/1919:00GUIGNEN 3BROCELIANDE 23225:22, 24:26, 25:16, 13:25, 15:7102:096ZURBACH KILIAN
1PFR07419/01/1918:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISMONTGERMONT 21318:25, 25:17, 22:25, 9:25074:092BOUTEMY ARNAUD/LABEAU BERNARD
1PFR07519/01/1919:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2TORCE ST MEDARD2322:25, 25:27, 25:9, 25:13, 10:15107:089COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFR07619/01/19LAILLExxxxx
1PFR07719/01/1919:00PIPRIACBRUZ JA0316:25, 23:25, 22:25061:075RIZZETTO JULIEN
1PFR07819/01/1918:30CHANTEPIE 1ST GREGOIRE 23225:18, 25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 16:14109:101BLIMO ROBERT
Journée 14
1PFR07913/04/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2GUIGNEN 32323:25, 20:25, 25:17, 30:28, 10:15108:110BAALA JEREMIE
1PFR08026/01/1919:00BRUZ JACHANTEPIE 13125:21, 30:28, 19:25, 25:16099:090MORTIER RAFAEL
1PFR08126/01/19xxxxxPIPRIAC
1PFR08226/01/1919:00TORCE ST MEDARDLAILLE2317:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:16, 10:15101:101FOURNIER GERARD
1PFR08326/01/1920:00MONTGERMONT 2MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:22, 25:8, 25:7075:037BOUTEMY ARNAUD
1PFR08426/01/1919:00BROCELIANDE 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS3123:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:23098:086TROCHU THIERRY
Journée 15
1PFR08502/02/1921:00GUIGNEN 3LOUVIGNE DE BAIS1318:25, 25:22, 13:25, 22:25078:097AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
1PFR08602/02/1919:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2BROCELIANDE 23125:12, 23:25, 27:25, 25:19100:081DUBOIS ANNE-CÉCILE
1PFR08702/02/1919:00LAILLEMONTGERMONT 23127:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:10092:081BOURGEON CEDRIC
1PFR08802/02/1921:00PIPRIACTORCE ST MEDARD3125:23, 15:25, 25:20, 25:22090:090ROUILLERE THEO
1PFR08902/02/19CHANTEPIE 1xxxxx
1PFR09002/02/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2BRUZ JA2319:25, 25:21, 15:25, 25:22, 8:15092:108PARREAUX JULIE
Journée 16
1PFR09102/03/1919:00BRUZ JAGUIGNEN 30314:25, 25:27, 18:25057:077HERROUIN CHRISTOPHE
1PFR09202/03/19xxxxxST GREGOIRE 2
1PFR09302/03/1919:00TORCE ST MEDARDCHANTEPIE 12325:22, 18:25, 16:25, 25:21, 7:15091:108COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFR09402/03/1920:30MONTGERMONT 2PIPRIAC1325:20, 15:25, 23:25, 16:25079:095MARTIN BENJAMIN
1PFR09502/03/1919:00BROCELIANDE 2LAILLE0322:25, 19:25, 14:25055:075TROCHU THIERRY
1PFR09602/03/1918:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:9, 25:19, 25:19075:047BOUTEMY ARNAUD
Journée 17
1PFR09716/03/1921:00GUIGNEN 3MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23025:10, 25:15, 25:17075:042GERARD EDMEE
1PFR09816/03/1919:00LAILLELOUVIGNE DE BAIS3025:22, 25:22, 25:11075:055GERARD MICHEL
1PFR09916/03/1919:00BROCELIANDE 2PIPRIAC1319:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:25081:090BILLIARD ANTOINE
1PFR10015/03/1919:30CHANTEPIE 1MONTGERMONT 23125:18, 17:25, 25:20, 25:20092:083VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
1PFR10116/03/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2TORCE ST MEDARD2325:23, 17:25, 25:21, 14:25, 13:15094:109LE DREF LEANN
1PFR10216/03/19BRUZ JAxxxxx
Journée 18
1PFR10323/03/19xxxxxGUIGNEN 3
1PFR10423/03/1919:00TORCE ST MEDARDBRUZ JA3225:21, 23:25, 13:25, 25:20, 15:10101:101TROCHU THIERRY
1PFR10520/04/1920:00MONTGERMONT 2ST GREGOIRE 22325:19, 16:25, 20:25, 31:29, 8:15100:113
1PFR10623/03/1919:00BROCELIANDE 2CHANTEPIE 10313:25, 22:25, 15:25050:075GERARD EDMEE
1PFR10723/03/1918:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISPIPRIAC318:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:22084:092AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PFR10823/03/1919:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2LAILLE1325:27, 25:16, 19:25, 15:25084:093MARTIN BENJAMIN
Journée 19
1PFR10906/04/1921:00GUIGNEN 3LAILLE1325:22, 12:25, 24:26, 20:25081:098LE DREF LEANN
1PFR11006/04/1918:00PIPRIACMARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 23218:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:13, 17:15108:101CHARAUD PASCAL
1PFR11106/04/1918:30CHANTEPIE 1LOUVIGNE DE BAIS0320:25, 25:27, 18:25063:077MARAND AURELIE
1PFR11206/04/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2BROCELIANDE 21325:22, 18:25, 24:26, 14:25081:098BLIMO ROBERT
1PFR11306/04/1919:00BRUZ JAMONTGERMONT 23225:15, 26:24, 22:25, 24:26, 16:14113:104GERARD EDMEE
1PFR11406/04/19xxxxxTORCE ST MEDARD
Journée 20
1PFR11526/04/1921:00TORCE ST MEDARDGUIGNEN 3
SALLE DES SPORTSROLLAND SOPHIE
1PFR11627/04/19MONTGERMONT 2xxxxx
1PFR11727/04/1919:00BROCELIANDE 2BRUZ JA
SALLE DES SPORTS de TreffendelZURBACH KILIAN
1PFR11827/04/1918:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISST GREGOIRE 2BAILBLED FRANCOIS/LABEAU BERNARD
1PFR11927/04/1918:30CHANTEPIE 1MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2
COUBERTINCORBIN EDWIGE
1PFR12027/04/1919:00LAILLEPIPRIAC
ARENA 2PANSART CHRYSTELE
Journée 21
1PFR12104/05/1919:00GUIGNEN 3PIPRIAC
SALLE DES SPORTSROLLAND SOPHIE
1PFR12203/05/1920:00CHANTEPIE 1LAILLE
COUBERTINGERARD EDMEE
1PFR12304/05/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2
SALLE DU COSECCOLOMBEL MARIE
1PFR12404/05/1919:00BRUZ JALOUVIGNE DE BAISMAUDET MARIE-PAULE
1PFR12504/05/19xxxxxBROCELIANDE 2
1PFR12604/05/1919:00TORCE ST MEDARDMONTGERMONT 2POIRIER ANNAELLE
Journée 22
1PFR12711/05/1920:00MONTGERMONT 2GUIGNEN 3
DUCHESSE ANNERIGAUDEAU MATHIAS
1PFR12811/05/1919:00BROCELIANDE 2TORCE ST MEDARD
SALLE DES SPORTS de TreffendelOSMOND THEO
1PFR12911/05/19LOUVIGNE DE BAISxxxxx
1PFR13011/05/1919:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2BRUZ JA
SALLE DES SPORTSLEBRETON STEPHANE
1PFR13111/05/1919:00LAILLEST GREGOIRE 2
ARENA 2GUILLAUME SANDRINE
1PFR13211/05/1919:00PIPRIACCHANTEPIE 1
SALLE DES SPORTSTROCHU THIERRY