SFA - SENIOR FEMININ
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN218715212254.4006605541.191
Site Web
2.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE1676131211882.2505944731.256
Site Web
3.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE138442112218151.2006846761.012
Site Web
4.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1274312111115131.1546285871.070
Site Web
5.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL10734212213160.8136116320.967
Site Web
6.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.108351212213170.7656626361.041
Site Web
7.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS963311111112121.0004755230.908
Site Web
8.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS87341112211150.7334985660.880
Site Web
9.NICE VOLLEY-BALL088353240.1255026670.753
Site Web
Journée 01
SFAA00107/10/18NICE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
SFAA00221/10/1816:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2311:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 5:15086:105PERDOUX INGRID
SFAA00306/10/1819:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:21, 16:25, 25:19, 25:23091:088MAZEAU RICHARD
SFAA00406/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:20, 25:20075:060THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA00507/10/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3224:26, 8:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:4097:099HARDY GEOFFREY
Journée 02
SFAA00614/10/18CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNExxxxx
SFAA00713/10/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0319:25, 19:25, 22:25060:075BARTHELEMY LAURE
SFAA00814/10/1815:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2316:25, 25:20, 25:19, 20:25, 14:16100:105MORALES ANTOINE
SFAA00914/10/1813:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3028:26, 25:21, 25:13078:060ETIENNE BENJAMIN
SFAA01013/10/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:19075:052LUPI CLAUDE
Journée 03
SFAA01118/11/18xxxxxMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SFAA01218/11/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0325:27, 15:25, 16:25056:077THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA01318/11/1815:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0319:25, 14:25, 24:26057:076INZIRILLO STEPHANE
SFAA01420/01/1910:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
BERTONEMAZEAU RICHARD
SFAA01518/11/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0322:25, 21:25, 32:34075:084BRIDEL JULIE/PERDOUX INGRID
Journée 04
SFAA01625/11/18VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINxxxxx
SFAA01725/11/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3119:25, 25:14, 25:13, 25:9094:061COLLE FREDERIC
SFAA01824/11/1817:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3121:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:19096:087WATTRELOT MALIK
SFAA01925/11/1815:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:9, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22096:073THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA02025/11/1814:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3125:7, 25:8, 22:25, 25:9097:049RUBIN THOMAS
Journée 05
SFAA02102/12/18xxxxxMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SFAA02201/12/1820:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 15:25, 25:15, 21:25084:090BRIDEL JULIE
SFAA02301/12/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1315:25, 18:25, 25:21, 20:25078:096PERDOUX INGRID
SFAA02402/12/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3216:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:7, 15:7103:083MORALES ANTOINE
SFAA02502/12/1811:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0320:25, 15:25, 19:25054:075MAZEAU RICHARD
Journée 06
SFAA02609/12/18OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSxxxxx
SFAA02710/11/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3119:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:16094:072ALBERT CORENTIN
SFAA02809/12/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNENICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:20, 25:22075:050LAMY STEPHANE
SFAA02909/12/1817:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:14, 25:12, 25:20075:046WATTRELOT MALIK
SFAA03009/12/1815:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3219:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:22, 15:8108:105CHAMKHIA SABRINA
Journée 07
SFAA03116/12/18xxxxxPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
SFAA03215/12/1817:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:11, 30:28, 23:25, 26:24104:088BARTHELEMY LAURE
SFAA03315/12/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE0313:25, 5:25, 21:25039:075INZIRILLO STEPHANE
SFAA03415/12/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0322:25, 19:25, 18:25059:075LESAIN LAETITIA
SFAA03515/12/1818:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3225:12, 18:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:10105:088HARDY GEOFFREY
Journée 08
SFAA03613/01/19xxxxxETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
SFAA03712/01/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0324:26, 19:25, 18:25061:076ALBERT CORENTIN
SFAA03812/01/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1324:26, 18:25, 26:24, 23:25091:100CHAMKHIA SABRINA
SFAA03913/01/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:22, 25:22, 25:13075:057BRIDEL JULIE
SFAA04013/01/1917:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3225:16, 19:25, 25:21, 30:32, 15:6114:100MIELCZARKOWSKA ANETA
Journée 09
SFAA04120/01/19ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOxxxxx
SFAA04220/01/1917:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
LA CHENAIE MOUANS SARTOUXTHODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA04319/01/1917:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1319:25, 25:16, 16:25, 14:25074:091CAYRON SIMON
SFAA04419/01/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
LES OISEAUXALBERT DAVID
SFAA04519/01/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE139:25, 25:22, 23:25, 16:25073:097SIMARD ALAIN
Journée 10
SFAR04627/01/19xxxxxNICE VOLLEY-BALL
SFAR04726/01/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
LES OISEAUXLUPI CLAUDE
SFAR04826/01/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
MIMOSAS
SFAR04927/01/1915:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
SALLE OMNISPORTS
SFAR05026/01/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
MONEGHETTI
Journée 11
SFAR05103/02/19xxxxxCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
SFAR05202/02/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
JOSEPH PAGNOL
SFAR05303/02/1916:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONE
SFAR05403/02/1917:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
MIMOSAS
SFAR05503/02/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
Journée 12
SFAR05603/03/19MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSxxxxx
SFAR05703/03/1914:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL
MIMOSAS
SFAR05803/03/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
GRANELLE
SFAR05902/03/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
MONEGHETTI
SFAR06002/03/1917:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
JOSEPH PAGNOL
Journée 13
SFAR06110/03/19xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
SFAR06209/03/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
BERTONE
SFAR06310/03/1916:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
GRANELLE
SFAR06410/03/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
SFAR06510/03/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
LES OISEAUX
Journée 14
SFAR06617/03/19MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.xxxxx
SFAR06717/03/1915:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SALLE OMNISPORTS
SFAR06816/03/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VOLLEY-BALL
MONEGHETTI
SFAR06917/03/1916:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVECLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
GRANELLE
SFAR07016/03/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JOSEPH PAGNOL
Journée 15
SFAR07124/03/19xxxxxOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
SFAR07224/03/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
GRANELLE
SFAR07324/03/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
SFAR07424/03/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
LES OISEAUX
SFAR07524/03/1914:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
MIMOSAS
Journée 16
SFAR07631/03/19PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
SFAR07730/03/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
MONEGHETTI
SFAR07831/03/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
BOUILLIDES
SFAR07930/03/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JOSEPH PAGNOL
SFAR08030/03/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
BERTONE
Journée 17
SFAR08128/04/19ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVExxxxx
SFAR08227/04/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONE
SFAR08328/04/1911:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
LES OISEAUX
SFAR08428/04/1912:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
MIMOSAS
SFAR08528/04/1912:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
Journée 18
SFAR08605/05/19xxxxxASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SFAR08705/05/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
BOUILLIDES
SFAR08805/05/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JOSEPH PAGNOL
SFAR08904/05/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
BERTONE
SFAR09005/05/1916:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVENICE VOLLEY-BALL
GRANELLE