SFA - SENIOR FEMININ
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN331311265235113.18211109451.175
Site Web
2.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE28121024421131142.21410468681.205
Site Web
3.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE2514864223333241.375122711661.052
Site Web
4.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2013673323225241.042108010221.057
Site Web
5.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO19127522313126231.130107710361.040
Site Web
6.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1713673322324300.800111711510.970
Site Web
7.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS15125722112419250.7608809540.922
Site Web
8.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS111331011133418330.54596111500.836
Site Web
9.NICE VOLLEY-BALL01010373300.1006118170.748
Site Web
Journée 01
SFAA00107/10/18NICE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
SFAA00221/10/1816:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2311:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 5:15086:105PERDOUX INGRID
SFAA00306/10/1819:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:21, 16:25, 25:19, 25:23091:088MAZEAU RICHARD
SFAA00406/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:20, 25:20075:060THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA00507/10/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3224:26, 8:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:4097:099HARDY GEOFFREY
Journée 02
SFAA00614/10/18CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNExxxxx
SFAA00713/10/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0319:25, 19:25, 22:25060:075BARTHELEMY LAURE
SFAA00814/10/1815:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2316:25, 25:20, 25:19, 20:25, 14:16100:105MORALES ANTOINE
SFAA00914/10/1813:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3028:26, 25:21, 25:13078:060ETIENNE BENJAMIN
SFAA01013/10/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:19075:052LUPI CLAUDE
Journée 03
SFAA01118/11/18xxxxxMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SFAA01218/11/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0325:27, 15:25, 16:25056:077THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA01318/11/1815:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0319:25, 14:25, 24:26057:076INZIRILLO STEPHANE
SFAA01420/01/1910:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2325:18, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 13:15105:106MAZEAU RICHARD
SFAA01518/11/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0322:25, 21:25, 32:34075:084BRIDEL JULIE/PERDOUX INGRID
Journée 04
SFAA01625/11/18VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINxxxxx
SFAA01725/11/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3119:25, 25:14, 25:13, 25:9094:061COLLE FREDERIC
SFAA01824/11/1817:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3121:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:19096:087WATTRELOT MALIK
SFAA01925/11/1815:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:9, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22096:073THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA02025/11/1814:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3125:7, 25:8, 22:25, 25:9097:049RUBIN THOMAS
Journée 05
SFAA02102/12/18xxxxxMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SFAA02201/12/1820:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 15:25, 25:15, 21:25084:090BRIDEL JULIE
SFAA02301/12/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1315:25, 18:25, 25:21, 20:25078:096PERDOUX INGRID
SFAA02402/12/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3216:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:7, 15:7103:083MORALES ANTOINE
SFAA02502/12/1811:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0320:25, 15:25, 19:25054:075MAZEAU RICHARD
Journée 06
SFAA02609/12/18OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSxxxxx
SFAA02710/11/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3119:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:16094:072ALBERT CORENTIN
SFAA02809/12/1817:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNENICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:20, 25:22075:050LAMY STEPHANE
SFAA02909/12/1817:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:14, 25:12, 25:20075:046WATTRELOT MALIK
SFAA03009/12/1815:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3219:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:22, 15:8108:105CHAMKHIA SABRINA
Journée 07
SFAA03116/12/18xxxxxPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
SFAA03215/12/1817:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:11, 30:28, 23:25, 26:24104:088BARTHELEMY LAURE
SFAA03315/12/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE0313:25, 5:25, 21:25039:075INZIRILLO STEPHANE
SFAA03415/12/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0322:25, 19:25, 18:25059:075LESAIN LAETITIA
SFAA03515/12/1818:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3225:12, 18:25, 22:25, 25:16, 15:10105:088HARDY GEOFFREY
Journée 08
SFAA03613/01/19xxxxxETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
SFAA03712/01/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0324:26, 19:25, 18:25061:076ALBERT CORENTIN
SFAA03812/01/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1324:26, 18:25, 26:24, 23:25091:100CHAMKHIA SABRINA
SFAA03913/01/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:22, 25:22, 25:13075:057BRIDEL JULIE
SFAA04013/01/1917:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3225:16, 19:25, 25:21, 30:32, 15:6114:100MIELCZARKOWSKA ANETA
Journée 09
SFAA04120/01/19ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOxxxxx
SFAA04220/01/1917:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE139:25, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25070:096THODENIUS MICHELLE
SFAA04319/01/1917:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1319:25, 25:16, 16:25, 14:25074:091CAYRON SIMON
SFAA04419/01/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:20, 25:17, 21:25, 25:14096:076ALBERT DAVID
SFAA04519/01/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE139:25, 25:22, 23:25, 16:25073:097SIMARD ALAIN
Journée 10
SFAR04627/01/19xxxxxNICE VOLLEY-BALL
SFAR04726/01/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0323:25, 17:25, 21:25061:075LUPI CLAUDE
SFAR04826/01/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:19, 19:25, 25:15, 25:22094:081CHAMOT DAMIEN
SFAR04927/01/1915:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1316:25, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25086:093MORALES ANTOINE
SFAR05026/01/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE1319:25, 26:24, 25:27, 18:25088:101INZIRILLO STEPHANE
Journée 11
SFAR05103/02/19xxxxxCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
SFAR05202/02/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3126:24, 24:26, 25:17, 25:17100:084LEBONNOIS NOAM
SFAR05303/02/1916:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 13:25, 25:18, 19:25, 6:15088:106MAZEAU RICHARD
SFAR05403/02/1918:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE2320:25, 26:24, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15105:111LEBONNOIS NOAM
SFAR05503/02/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0321:25, 20:25, 22:25063:075THODENIUS MICHELLE
Journée 12
SFAR05603/03/19MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSxxxxx
SFAR05703/03/1914:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:20, 25:14075:046LAMY STEPHANE
SFAR05803/03/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:19, 25:21075:049POIZE VINCENT
SFAR05902/03/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:16, 25:20, 25:7075:043MAMERI FAHIM
SFAR06002/03/1917:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3125:21, 25:14, 27:29, 25:17102:081ALBERT CORENTIN
Journée 13
SFAR06110/03/19xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
SFAR06209/03/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE0319:25, 12:25, 21:25052:075MAZEAU RICHARD
SFAR06310/03/1916:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2325:19, 15:25, 24:26, 25:11, 11:15100:096LESAIN LAETITIA
SFAR06406/04/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRAMIELCZARKOWSKA ANETA
SFAR06510/03/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0313:25, 18:25, 21:25052:075MORALES ANTOINE
Journée 14
SFAR06617/03/19MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.xxxxx
SFAR06717/03/1915:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3225:14, 8:25, 23:25, 25:18, 18:16099:098MOYSAN GWENAEL
SFAR06807/04/1915:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VOLLEY-BALL
MONEGHETTI
SFAR06917/03/1916:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVECLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE1326:24, 16:25, 20:25, 21:25083:099LESAIN LAETITIA
SFAR07016/03/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:10, 25:15, 25:16075:041TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
Journée 15
SFAR07124/03/19xxxxxOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
SFAR07224/03/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:10, 23:25, 25:21, 26:24099:080FERRAMOSCA GUILLAUME
SFAR07324/03/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRATORRE PIETRO
SFAR07404/04/1920:30MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
LES OISEAUXCOLLE FREDERIC
SFAR07524/03/1914:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 25:21, 15:25, 12:25069:096INZIRILLO STEPHANE
Journée 16
SFAR07631/03/19PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
SFAR07730/03/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
MONEGHETTIALBERT CORENTIN
SFAR07831/03/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
BOUILLIDESINZIRILLO STEPHANE
SFAR07930/03/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JOSEPH PAGNOLREGNAULT MARION/MAMERI FAHIM
SFAR08031/03/1916:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
BERTONECOLLE FREDERIC
Journée 17
SFAR08128/04/19ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVExxxxx
SFAR08227/04/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONE
SFAR08328/04/1911:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
LES OISEAUX
SFAR08428/04/1912:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
MIMOSAS
SFAR08528/04/1912:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
Journée 18
SFAR08605/05/19xxxxxASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SFAR08705/05/1917:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
BOUILLIDES
SFAR08805/05/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JOSEPH PAGNOL
SFAR08904/05/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
BERTONECOLLE FREDERIC
SFAR09005/05/1916:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVENICE VOLLEY-BALL
GRANELLE