SMD - SENIOR MASCULIN DEPARTEMENTAL
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OAJLP SENIOR41161428511143133.308134811361.187
Site Web
2.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO40161336612144172.588143411521.245
Site Web
3.AS CANNES M2036161241022238142.714120810661.133
Site Web
4.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.32161156413236211.714135411961.132
Site Web
5.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL28161065324234251.360129312541.031
Site Web
6.ASPTT NICE16165114116423340.676122612660.968
Site Web
7.VBSL M2013164123113817370.459114912580.913
Site Web
8.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS71631213111112420.28697012740.761
Site Web
9.NICE VB M20016164124480.08391812980.707
Site Web
Journée 01
SMDA00107/10/18ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOxxxxx
SMDA00220/10/1818:00ASPTT NICENICE VB M203025:19, 25:9, 25:15075:043TORRE PIETRO
SMDA00306/10/1817:30OAJLP SENIORAS CANNES M201325:23, 16:25, 20:25, 25:27086:100MAZEAU RICHARD
SMDA00407/10/1811:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VBSL M203025:20, 25:10, 25:17075:047RUBIN THOMAS
SMDA00506/10/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 19:25, 25:17, 20:25, 9:15098:104CHAMKHIA SABRINA
Journée 02
SMDA00614/10/18MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSxxxxx
SMDA00713/10/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:17, 25:23, 17:25, 26:24093:089THODENIUS MICHELLE
SMDA00821/10/1814:00VBSL M20OAJLP SENIOR0321:25, 21:25, 20:25062:075TORRE PIETRO
SMDA00913/10/1819:30AS CANNES M20ASPTT NICE3025:20, 25:21, 26:24076:065INZIRILLO STEPHANE/PERDOUX INGRID
SMDA01013/10/1814:00NICE VB M20ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1318:25, 20:25, 25:22, 13:25076:097SIMARD ALAIN
Journée 03
SMDA01117/11/1815:30xxxxxNICE VB M20
SMDA01219/12/1820:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOAS CANNES M203025:10, 25:18, 25:19075:047MIELCZARKOWSKA ANETA
SMDA01317/11/1819:00ASPTT NICEVBSL M201322:25, 16:25, 26:24, 22:25086:099WATTRELOT MALIK
SMDA01417/11/1817:30OAJLP SENIORPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 26:24, 25:17076:063MAZEAU RICHARD
SMDA01518/11/1817:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:21, 25:15, 27:25077:061COLLE FREDERIC
Journée 04
SMDA01625/11/18MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.xxxxx
SMDA01725/11/1810:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOAJLP SENIOR0314:25, 14:25, 13:25041:075TORRE PIETRO
SMDA01824/11/1818:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT NICE3114:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:13089:071PERDOUX INGRID
SMDA01925/11/1811:00VBSL M20ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0318:25, 17:25, 14:25049:075LAMY STEPHANE
SMDA02024/11/1820:00AS CANNES M20NICE VB M203025:21, 25:14, 25:21075:056CAYRON SIMON
Journée 05
SMDA02102/12/18AS CANNES M20xxxxx
SMDA02201/12/1816:00NICE VB M20VBSL M200313:25, 19:25, 20:25052:075PERDOUX INGRID
SMDA02301/12/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 15:25, 30:28, 25:18095:087TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
SMDA02401/12/1819:00ASPTT NICEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:18, 25:16, 25:11075:045THODENIUS MICHELLE
SMDA02501/12/1819:30OAJLP SENIORMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:23, 25:22, 25:27, 25:22100:094MAZEAU RICHARD
Journée 06
SMDA02609/12/18OAJLP SENIORxxxxx
SMDA02708/12/1820:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASPTT NICE3123:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:14098:073CHAMKHIA SABRINA
SMDA02809/12/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0320:25, 22:25, 15:25057:075CAUET LAURENT
SMDA02908/12/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VB M203025:22, 25:22, 25:13075:057PERDOUX INGRID
SMDA03008/12/1815:30VBSL M20AS CANNES M200321:25, 18:25, 20:25059:075TORRE PIETRO
Journée 07
SMDA03116/12/18xxxxxVBSL M20
SMDA03215/12/1818:00AS CANNES M20PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 14:25, 25:20, 25:18089:080ALBERT DAVID
SMDA03315/12/1820:00NICE VB M20MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1311:25, 25:22, 19:25, 20:25075:097LESAIN LAETITIA
SMDA03415/12/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2325:19, 25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 12:15105:103RUBIN THOMAS
SMDA03515/12/1819:00ASPTT NICEOAJLP SENIOR1323:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:27093:093WATTRELOT MALIK
Journée 08
SMDA03613/01/1916:00ASPTT NICExxxxx
SMDA03713/01/1916:00OAJLP SENIORASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3225:19, 23:25, 25:21, 15:25, 15:9103:099RAT BENJAMIN
SMDA03812/01/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VB M203025:13, 25:16, 25:11075:040GLOS JONATHAN
SMDA03912/01/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSAS CANNES M200320:25, 15:25, 21:25056:075LEBONNOIS NOAM/TOURNAIRE GUY
SMDA04012/01/1920:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVBSL M203125:21, 22:25, 25:12, 26:24098:082TORRE PIETRO
Journée 09
SMDA04119/01/1918:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
SMDA04220/01/1913:30VBSL M20MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1323:25, 25:14, 22:25, 23:25093:089BARTHELEMY LAURE
SMDA04319/01/1918:00AS CANNES M20MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1325:23, 16:25, 22:25, 19:25082:098CAUET LAURENT
SMDA04419/01/1920:00NICE VB M20OAJLP SENIOR0315:25, 19:25, 2:25036:075SIMARD ALAIN
SMDA04519/01/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOASPTT NICE3225:23, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:11110:106THODENIUS MICHELLE
Journée 10
SMDR04627/01/19xxxxxASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SMDR04727/01/1913:30NICE VB M20ASPTT NICE0314:25, 20:25, 24:26058:076TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
SMDR04826/01/1918:00AS CANNES M20OAJLP SENIOR0319:25, 22:25, 23:25064:075TORRE PIETRO
SMDR04927/01/1911:00VBSL M20MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1322:25, 26:24, 13:25, 20:25081:099RUBIN THOMAS
SMDR05026/01/1916:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:20, 25:14, 25:21075:055GLOS JONATHAN
Journée 11
SMDR05103/02/19xxxxxMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SMDR05206/04/1912:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 20:25, 20:25060:075CHAMKHIA SABRINA
SMDR05302/02/1917:30OAJLP SENIORVBSL M203029:27, 25:21, 25:23079:071MAZEAU RICHARD
SMDR05402/02/1918:00ASPTT NICEAS CANNES M200322:25, 17:25, 16:25055:075ALBERT DAVID
SMDR05502/02/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VB M203025:7, 25:13, 25:18075:038TORRE PIETRO
Journée 12
SMDR05603/03/19NICE VB M20xxxxx
SMDR05702/03/1918:00AS CANNES M20ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:18, 16:25, 15:25, 15:25071:093GLOS JONATHAN
SMDR05803/03/1911:00VBSL M20ASPTT NICE0318:25, 23:25, 22:25063:075RUBIN THOMAS
SMDR05902/03/1918:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOAJLP SENIOR1315:25, 25:21, 20:25, 13:25073:096THODENIUS MICHELLE
SMDR06002/03/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0310:25, 17:25, 17:25044:075HERRY LAURENT
Journée 13
SMDR06110/03/19xxxxxMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SMDR06209/03/1917:30OAJLP SENIORMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:15, 25:16, 25:18075:049MAZEAU RICHARD
SMDR06309/03/1919:00ASPTT NICEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 23:25, 22:25067:075WATTRELOT MALIK
SMDR06409/03/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVBSL M203025:16, 25:23, 25:20075:059THODENIUS MICHELLE
SMDR06509/03/1918:00NICE VB M20AS CANNES M20039:25, 20:25, 24:26053:076BARTHELEMY LAURE
Journée 14
SMDR06617/03/19xxxxxAS CANNES M20
SMDR06717/03/1917:00VBSL M20NICE VB M203025:23, 25:23, 25:10075:056BRIDEL JULIE
SMDR06816/03/1917:30PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:22, 16:25, 14:25, 18:25073:097LEBONNOIS NOAM
SMDR06916/03/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASPTT NICE1325:19, 17:25, 12:25, 18:25072:094RAT BENJAMIN
SMDR07016/03/1917:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OAJLP SENIOR3025:23, 25:21, 25:18075:062HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 15
SMDR07124/03/19xxxxxOAJLP SENIOR
SMDR07223/03/1918:00ASPTT NICEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0321:25, 25:27, 22:25068:077THODENIUS MICHELLE
SMDR07306/04/1919:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000TORRE PIETRO
SMDR07423/03/1920:00NICE VB M20PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 13:25, 19:25048:075INZIRILLO STEPHANE
SMDR07523/03/1918:00AS CANNES M20VBSL M203025:21, 25:17, 25:22075:060CAUET LAURENT
Journée 16
SMDR07631/03/19VBSL M20xxxxx
SMDR07729/04/1920:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES M200310:25, 18:25, 19:25047:075CAUET LAURENT
SMDR07830/03/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE VB M203125:22, 22:25, 25:13, 25:21097:081GLOS JONATHAN
SMDR07930/03/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:18, 23:25, 28:30, 21:25097:098CAYRON SIMON
SMDR08030/03/1917:30OAJLP SENIORASPTT NICE3123:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:0098:061MAZEAU RICHARD
Journée 17
SMDR08128/04/19xxxxxASPTT NICE
SMDR08227/04/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOOAJLP SENIOR1324:26, 23:25, 26:24, 22:25095:100ALBERT DAVID
SMDR08303/05/1921:00NICE VB M20MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1327:25, 21:25, 19:25, 22:25089:100TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
SMDR08427/04/1918:00AS CANNES M20MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:13, 25:18, 25:15075:046THODENIUS MICHELLE
SMDR08530/03/1915:00VBSL M20PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 15:25, 21:25, 25:22, 12:15099:111TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
Journée 18
SMDR08605/05/19xxxxxPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
SMDR08705/05/1914:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVBSL M200319:25, 22:25, 22:25063:075LUPI CLAUDE
SMDR08804/05/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AS CANNES M200319:25, 26:28, 17:25062:078HARDY GEOFFREY
SMDR08904/05/1917:30OAJLP SENIORNICE VB M203025:14, 25:18, 30:28080:060COLLE FREDERIC
SMDR09004/05/1919:00ASPTT NICEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1319:25, 25:19, 18:25, 24:26086:095ETIENNE BENJAMIN