JSM - JUNIOR / SENIOR MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY80181449232248202.400156612931.211
2.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN801814491421147212.238156912971.210
3.VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE761813511221244172.588135211371.189
4.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)75181358412341211.952145811581.259
5.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB6918116155123240281.429146013761.061
6.LE LUC VOLLEY BALL671810861311633311.065136513820.988
7.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE561861232122824400.600133213830.963
8.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU521841421143723450.511140515110.930
9.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)51185132215820430.465127814020.912
10.CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3118162185450413500.373
Journée 01
JSM00126/11/1819:30CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAISLE LUC VOLLEY BALL038:25, 6:25, 16:25030-075SEPULCRE MARC
JSM00213/10/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)3025:16, 25:17, 25:13075-046HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM00313/10/1817:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1325:19, 22:25, 13:25, 18:25078-094WAGUET ROMANE
JSM00414/10/1818:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:16, 25:21, 27:25077-062HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM00513/10/1819:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)0322:25, 19:25, 18:25059-075PIRONNEAU ERIC
Journée 02
JSM00621/10/1816:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISELE LUC VOLLEY BALL0317:25, 21:25, 18:25056-075FERRE CHRISTOPHE
JSM00720/10/1817:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0322:25, 16:25, 22:25060-075INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
JSM00820/10/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2325:23, 16:25, 25:20, 21:25, 13:15100-108PIRONNEAU ERIC
JSM00920/10/1817:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE3125:13, 24:26, 25:14, 25:15099-068VILLERS DOMINIQUE
JSM01021/10/1815:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 03
JSM01109/11/1821:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)3025:18, 28:26, 25:21078-065POLLET VIANNEY
JSM01210/11/1819:00CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAISDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0311:25, 13:25, 13:25037-075WAGUET ROMANE
JSM01310/11/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:12, 25:17, 25:19075-048FERRE CHRISTOPHE
JSM01410/11/1818:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)1323:25, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25088-095VILLERS DOMINIQUE
JSM01511/11/1815:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:16, 25:17, 25:7075-040HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 04
JSM01618/11/1814:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENLE LUC VOLLEY BALL3217:25, 25:19, 26:28, 25:15, 15:10108-097GUES MAGALI
JSM01707/12/1820:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2325:20, 25:19, 24:26, 19:25, 5:15098-105HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM01801/12/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BOUROUIS NAGETT
JSM01918/11/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUCLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3025:16, 25:17, 25:10075-043FERRE CHRISTOPHE
JSM02018/11/1816:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1325:23, 26:28, 24:26, 24:26099-103GUES MAGALI
Journée 05
JSM02123/11/1821:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3218:25, 25:12, 26:24, 22:25, 15:4106-090LE NOTRE GABRIEL
JSM02224/11/1818:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1322:25, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25089-098HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM02324/11/1819:00CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAISVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)039:25, 7:25, 16:25032-075SEPULCRE MARC
JSM02424/11/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3128:26, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21100-091ADORA LOIC
JSM02524/11/1817:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2316:25, 23:25, 25:23, 27:25, 10:15101-113VILLERS DOMINIQUE
Journée 06
JSM02628/11/1820:45FREJUS VAR VOLLEYLE LUC VOLLEY BALL3025:12, 25:21, 25:17075-050SEPULCRE MARC
JSM02708/12/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:23, 25:23, 25:20075-066HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM02808/12/1819:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISECLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3025:9, 25:7, 25:15075-031COUTY MANON
JSM02908/12/1820:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)3121:25, 25:12, 25:13, 25:16096-066INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
JSM03008/12/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB2317:25, 18:25, 28:26, 26:24, 10:15099-115PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 07
JSM03116/12/1817:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEULE LUC VOLLEY BALL0322:25, 22:25, 17:25061-075PIRIOU THIERRY
JSM03214/12/1821:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)1325:17, 20:25, 20:25, 14:25079-092RICOME LAURENT
JSM03315/12/1817:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE0321:25, 10:25, 18:25049-075COUTY MANON
JSM03415/12/1820:00CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN036:25, 9:25, 5:25020-075PIRIOU THIERRY
JSM03515/12/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2325:18, 19:25, 25:15, 20:25, 13:15102-098HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 08
JSM03612/01/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEELE LUC VOLLEY BALL3025:10, 25:15, 25:22075-047ADORA LOIC
JSM03712/01/1917:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYCLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3025:5, 25:8, 25:11075-024VILLERS DOMINIQUE
JSM03812/01/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)3025:12, 25:15, 25:13075-040GAUDUMET CECILE
JSM03913/01/1915:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3125:22, 17:25, 25:21, 25:16092-084HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM04012/01/1917:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:17, 25:17, 25:22075-056SEPULCRE MARC
Journée 09
JSM04118/01/1921:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3125:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23096-094LECHAT CHRISTINE
JSM04219/01/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3220:25, 25:9, 25:19, 19:25, 17:15106-093HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM04319/01/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1317:25, 25:23, 22:25, 18:25082-098ROBEAU CLEMENT
JSM04419/01/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)FREJUS VAR VOLLEY0324:26, 19:25, 16:25059-076PIRONNEAU ERIC
JSM04519/01/1920:00CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAISVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE039:25, 9:25, 11:25029-075SEPULCRE MARC
Journée 10
JSM04625/01/1921:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLCLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3025:11, 25:23, 25:22075-056WAGUET ROMANE
JSM04726/01/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE0323:25, 20:25, 20:25063-075RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
JSM04827/01/1914:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0324:26, 13:25, 10:25047-076RICOME LAURENT
JSM04931/01/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0319:25, 21:25, 19:25059-075HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM05026/01/1917:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:21, 25:19, 25:17075-057ROBEAU CLEMENT
Journée 11
JSM05101/02/1921:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:23, 25:18, 25:23075-064POLLET VIANNEY
JSM05210/03/1915:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)2316:25, 26:24, 25:18, 22:25, 10:15099-107LE NOTRE GABRIEL
JSM05302/02/1917:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3128:30, 26:24, 25:17, 25:9104-080SEPULCRE MARC
JSM05402/02/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000ADORA LOIC
JSM05502/02/1920:00CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)037:25, 21:25, 15:25043-075LECHAT CHRISTINE
Journée 12
JSM05610/02/1915:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)LE LUC VOLLEY BALL3125:19, 25:19, 20:25, 25:21095-084HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM05730/03/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBCLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000ROBEAU CLEMENT
JSM05809/02/1918:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE1325:18, 19:25, 16:25, 18:25078-093PIRIOU THIERRY
JSM05930/03/1917:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)FREJUS VAR VOLLEY1325:23, 15:25, 22:25, 18:25080-098LE NOTRE GABRIEL
JSM06009/02/1920:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0321:25, 23:25, 20:25064-075HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 13
JSM06102/03/1920:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3221:25, 25:23, 25:22, 18:25, 15:13104-108MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
JSM06209/03/1917:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:19, 25:17, 25:23075-059ROBEAU CLEMENT
JSM06302/03/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEEVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)3030:28, 25:19, 25:22080-069HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM06402/03/1920:00CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU038:25, 8:25, 13:25029-075INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
JSM06503/03/1915:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)2325:13, 20:25, 18:25, 25:22, 13:15101-100POLLET BERTRAND
Journée 14
JSM06629/03/1920:30DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBLE LUC VOLLEY BALL3025:21, 25:20, 25:19075-060POLLET VIANNEY
JSM06716/03/1917:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)1318:25, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25084-093COUTY MANON
JSM06831/03/1914:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000VILLERS DOMINIQUE
JSM06916/03/1920:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE0317:25, 16:25, 20:25053-075HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM07017/03/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3225:22, 26:28, 15:25, 25:21, 15:13106-109HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 15
JSM07122/03/1921:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0316:25, 16:25, 12:25044-075POLLET VIANNEY
JSM07224/03/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE3223:25, 21:25, 25:14, 26:24, 15:12110-100LE NOTRE GABRIEL
JSM07323/03/1919:00CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAISUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE0319:25, 13:25, 9:25041-075INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
JSM07423/03/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)1312:25, 14:25, 25:17, 23:25074-092HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM07524/03/1915:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:21, 25:22, 25:21075-064BELDICO THOMAS
Journée 16
JSM07626/04/1921:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3219:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:20, 18:16108-100SEPULCRE MARC
JSM07728/04/1914:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0319:25, 30:32, 24:26073-083RICOME LAURENT
JSM07827/04/1918:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)3122:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:14097-077PIRONNEAU ERIC
JSM07928/04/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENCLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3025:11, 25:13, 25:7075-031HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM08027/04/1918:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE3025:20, 25:20, 25:14075-054INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
Journée 17
JSM08103/05/1921:00LE LUC VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEE0314:25, 19:25, 28:30061-080BELDICO THOMAS
JSM08202/05/1919:15CLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAISFREJUS VAR VOLLEY039:25, 11:25, 9:25029-075INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
JSM08304/05/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0314:25, 19:25, 21:25054-075PIRONNEAU ERIC
JSM08404/05/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3116:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:13091-075RICOME LAURENT
JSM08504/05/1919:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)0320:25, 18:25, 23:25061-075HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 18
JSM08611/05/1920:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL (M20)LE LUC VOLLEY BALL3025:17, 25:21, 25:17075-055SEPULCRE MARC
JSM08711/05/1918:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3225:15, 22:25, 21:25, 26:24, 15:10109-099PIRIOU THIERRY
JSM08812/05/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1325:17, 23:25, 20:25, 16:25084-092HARDION PHILIPPE
JSM08911/05/1918:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN (M20)3025:15, 25:22, 25:22075-059VILLERS DOMINIQUE
JSM09011/05/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB MEDITERRANEECLUB SPORTIF BRIGNOLAIS3025:8, 25:16, 25:5075-029HARDION PHILIPPE