LUP - SENIORS B Promotion - Poule UP
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USO 3228713412373.2867235811.244
Site Web
2.SMOC 220773312154.2006174921.254
Site Web
3.ECO 113853122318151.2007207041.023
Site Web
4.USO 213844411215160.9386746870.981
Site Web
5.ASPTT127433111115111.3645685611.012
Site Web
6.USO 1127431122117141.2146726331.062
Site Web
7.CJF 11163332114121.1675735231.096
Site Web
8.CJF 210844223115180.8337227300.989
Site Web
9.ECO 2682624210180.5565576530.853
Site Web
10.SMOC 168261112310210.4766497060.919
Site Web
11.St Denis en Val 1461511318160.5004775520.864
Site Web
12.Gien37161245180.2784355650.770
Site Web
Journée 01
LUP00104/12/1820:45USO 1ASPTT3215:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:17, 15:8104:096
LUP00203/12/1821:00SMOC 2St Denis en Val 13119:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:13094:071
LUP00304/12/1820:30ECO 2CJF 21318:25, 20:25, 25:18, 11:25074:093
LUP00403/12/1821:00CJF 1ECO 12325:23, 25:13, 19:25, 14:25, 14:16097:102
LUP00506/12/1820:30USO 3SMOC 13025:17, 25:20, 25:22075:059
LUP00605/12/1821:00GienUSO 2135:25, 11:25, 25:21, 19:25060:096
Journée 02
LUP00712/12/1821:00GienASPTT0313:25, 23:25, 27:29063:079
LUP00813/12/1820:30USO 3USO 23025:21, 25:19, 25:19075:059
LUP00910/12/1821:00SMOC 1CJF 11317:25, 25:19, 11:25, 20:25073:094
LUP01011/12/1820:30ECO 1ECO 23125:13, 25:21, 17:25, 25:14092:073
LUP01121/01/1921:00SMOC 2CJF 23122:25, 26:24, 26:24, 25:12099:085
LUP01211/12/1820:45USO 1St Denis en Val 1
Bernard Pellé
Journée 03
LUP01326/04/1921:15St Denis en Val 1ASPTT
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LUP01408/01/1920:45USO 1CJF 22325:18, 25:13, 14:25, 23:25, 12:15099:096
LUP01507/01/1921:00SMOC 2ECO 13125:11, 25:27, 25:18, 25:15100:071
LUP01608/01/1920:30ECO 2SMOC 13025:22, 25:22, 25:23075:067
LUP01707/01/1921:00CJF 1USO 23122:25, 25:6, 27:25, 25:14099:070
LUP01810/01/1920:30USO 3Gien3125:11, 25:27, 25:21, 25:17100:076
Journée 04
LUP01931/01/1920:30USO 3ASPTT3125:14, 25:21, 18:25, 25:22093:082
LUP02023/04/1921:00GienCJF 1
(MONTBRICON)
LUP02129/01/1920:45USO 2ECO 23119:25, 28:26, 25:21, 25:20097:092
LUP02204/02/1921:00SMOC 1SMOC 20316:25, 14:25, 24:26054:076
LUP02329/01/1920:30ECO 1USO 13217:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:13102:105
LUP02428/01/1921:00CJF 2St Denis en Val 13116:25, 25:12, 25:18, 25:19091:074
Journée 05
LUP02525/02/1920:45ASPTTCJF 23025:20, 27:25, 25:22077:067
LUP02601/03/1921:15St Denis en Val 1ECO 13125:23, 14:25, 25:22, 25:23089:093
LUP02726/02/1920:45USO 1SMOC 13125:18, 14:25, 25:21, 25:23089:087
LUP02825/02/1921:00SMOC 2USO 23025:22, 25:15, 25:17075:054
LUP02926/02/1920:30ECO 2Gien3025:8, 25:21, 27:25077:054
LUP03011/03/1921:00CJF 1USO 31316:25, 27:25, 15:25, 18:25076:100
Journée 06
LUP03104/03/1920:45ASPTTCJF 13225:20, 24:26, 25:20, 14:25, 18:16106:107
LUP03207/03/1920:30USO 3ECO 23025:16, 25:13, 25:13075:042
LUP03306/03/1921:00GienSMOC 20316:25, 13:25, 21:25050:075
LUP03405/03/1920:45USO 2USO 12316:25, 26:24, 25:21, 19:25, 14:16100:111
LUP03504/03/1921:00SMOC 1St Denis en Val 13225:15, 15:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:12098:096
LUP03605/03/1920:30ECO 1CJF 23125:13, 25:22, 19:25, 28:26097:086
Journée 07
LUP03718/03/1920:45ASPTTECO 10316:25, 21:25, 16:25053:075
LUP03818/03/1921:00CJF 2SMOC 13227:29, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 15:13113:110
LUP03922/03/1921:15St Denis en Val 1USO 21316:25, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25084:098
LUP04019/03/1920:45USO 1Gien3025:18, 25:16, 25:20075:054
LUP04108/04/1921:00SMOC 2USO 33228:26, 25:18, 10:25, 20:25, 15:13098:107
LUP04219/03/1920:30ECO 2CJF 11323:25, 7:25, 27:25, 15:25072:100
Journée 08
LUP04326/03/1920:30ECO 2ASPTT0313:25, 18:25, 21:25052:075
LUP04427/05/1921:00CJF 1SMOC 2
SALLE GUY MOQUET
LUP04528/03/1920:30USO 3USO 13125:23, 26:24, 22:25, 25:17098:089
LUP04627/03/1921:00GienSt Denis en Val 13028:26, 25:22, 25:15078:063
LUP04726/03/1920:45USO 2CJF 23125:20, 27:25, 23:25, 25:21100:091
LUP04825/03/1921:00SMOC 1ECO 13127:25, 25:15, 24:26, 25:22101:088
Journée 09
LUP04929/04/1920:45ASPTTSMOC 1
CENTRE SPORTIF OLYMPE DE GOUGE
LUP05030/04/1920:30ECO 1USO 2
LA BOLIÈRE
LUP05129/04/1921:00CJF 2Gien
SALLE GUY MOQUET
LUP05203/05/1921:15St Denis en Val 1USO 3
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LUP05330/04/1920:45USO 1CJF 1
Bernard Pellé
LUP05429/04/1921:00SMOC 2ECO 2
GYMNASE JORIOT
Journée 10
LUP05506/05/1921:00SMOC 2ASPTT
GYMNASE JORIOT
LUP05607/05/1920:30ECO 2USO 1
LA BOLIÈRE
LUP05706/05/1921:00CJF 1St Denis en Val 1
SALLE GUY MOQUET
LUP05809/05/1920:30USO 3CJF 2
BARTHELEMY
LUP05907/05/1920:30ECO 1Gien
LA BOLIÈRE
LUP06007/05/1920:45USO 2SMOC 1
Bernard Pellé
Journée 11
LUP06120/05/1920:45ASPTTUSO 2
CENTRE SPORTIF OLYMPE DE GOUGE
LUP06220/05/1921:00SMOC 1Gien
GYMNASE JORIOT
LUP06321/05/1920:30ECO 1USO 3
LA BOLIÈRE
LUP06420/05/1921:00CJF 2CJF 1
SALLE GUY MOQUET
LUP06524/05/1921:15St Denis en Val 1ECO 2
VILLAGE SPORTIF (GYMNASE 2)
LUP06621/05/1920:45USO 1SMOC 2
Bernard Pellé