SFD - EXCELLENCE FEMININES
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Châteaudun11442111234.0003572891.235
Site Web
2.ACVB9431211942.2503162711.166
Site Web
3.ECO64221111890.8893803591.058
Site Web
4.Neuville44131111690.6672753210.857
Site Web
5.SMOC3413121590.5562833030.934
Site Web
6.Montargis02226821500.547
Journée 01
SFDA00112/11/1821:00MontargisSMOC037:25, 11:25, 16:25034:075NAQUIN CLARA/POTAU MATHIEU
SFDA00214/11/1821:00ACVBChâteaudun0324:26, 21:25, 19:25064:076BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
SFDA00315/11/1820:30ECONeuville3225:23, 22:25, 23:25, 25:9, 15:12110:094SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 02
SFDA00411/10/1820:30ECOSMOC3125:9, 25:15, 20:25, 25:20095:069SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SFDA00521/11/1821:00ACVBNeuville3025:12, 25:18, 25:18075:048KU VANG-NEVA
SFDA00626/02/1921:00ChâteaudunMontargis
FoucaultCHAMPAGNE JACQUES
Journée 03
SFDA00712/12/1821:00SMOCChâteaudun0317:25, 27:29, 23:25067:079GALRITO FLORENT
SFDA00810/12/1821:00MontargisNeuville0321:25, 20:25, 7:25048:075HEDDE MELANIE/POTAU MATHIEU
SFDA00913/12/1820:30ECOACVB0322:25, 27:29, 26:28075:082NICOLLE JIMMY/CHARDERON LUDOVIC
Journée 04
SFDA01017/10/1821:00ACVBSMOC3125:7, 25:14, 17:25, 28:26095:072GALRITO FLORENT
SFDA01124/01/1920:30ECOMontargis
CossonGALRITO FLORENT
SFDA01211/10/1821:00NeuvilleChâteaudun131:25, 16:25, 25:13, 16:25058:088BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 05
SFDA01330/01/1921:00SMOCNeuville
JoriotSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SFDA01416/10/1821:00ChâteaudunECO3225:21, 25:16, 23:25, 26:28, 15:10114:100CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
SFDA01528/01/1921:00MontargisACVB
BourgoinsPOTAU MATHIEU
Journée 06
SFDR01606/03/1921:00SMOCMontargis
JoriotSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SFDR01705/03/1921:00ChâteaudunACVB
FoucaultCHAMPAGNE JACQUES
SFDR01807/03/1921:00NeuvilleECO
Pierre PercheGALRITO FLORENT
Journée 07
SFDR01913/03/1921:00SMOCECO
JoriotRENAUT GUILLAUME/CHARDERON LUDOVIC
SFDR02014/03/1921:00NeuvilleACVB
Pierre PercheGALRITO FLORENT
SFDR02111/03/1921:00MontargisChâteaudun
BourgoinsRODENE SAMUEL
Journée 08
SFDR02226/03/1921:00ChâteaudunSMOC
FoucaultCHAMPAGNE JACQUES
SFDR02328/03/1921:00NeuvilleMontargis
Pierre PercheSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SFDR02427/03/1921:00ACVBECO
Lièvre d'orNAQUIN CLARA/POTAU MATHIEU
Journée 09
SFDR02524/04/1921:00SMOCACVB
JoriotNICOLLE JIMMY/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
SFDR02601/04/1921:00MontargisECO
GYMNASE DES BOURGOINSCROTTE JADE/POTAU MATHIEU
SFDR02723/04/1921:00ChâteaudunNeuville
FoucaultCHAMPAGNE JACQUES
Journée 10
SFDR02809/05/1921:00NeuvilleSMOC
Pierre PercheGALRITO FLORENT
SFDR02909/05/1920:30ECOChâteaudun
CossonKU VANG-NEVA
SFDR03008/05/1921:00ACVBMontargis
Lièvre d'orRODENE SAMUEL