SMD - EXCELLENCE MASCULINS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.St Denis en Val15554115115.0003982801.421
Site Web
2.ACVB12541411334.3333753171.183
Site Web
3.Gien 94311211052.0003503131.118
Site Web
4.Châteaudun7624111129130.6924665080.917
Site Web
5.ECO54221111780.8753323380.982
Site Web
6.Neuville55231136120.5003834260.899
Site Web
7.CJF Fleury45141135130.3853714040.918
Site Web
8.Montargis36151326160.3754415300.832
Journée 01
SMDA00111/10/1821:00St Denis en ValCJF Fleury3025:17, 25:19, 25:20075:056CHARDERON LUDOVIC
SMDA00211/10/1821:00ACVBMontargis3025:20, 25:22, 25:13075:055POTAU MATHIEU
SMDA00310/10/1821:00Gien Châteaudun3125:22, 25:21, 22:25, 25:16097:084GALRITO FLORENT
SMDA00411/10/1820:30ECONeuville3025:18, 28:26, 26:24079:068GALRITO FLORENT
Journée 02
SMDA00518/10/1820:30ECOCJF Fleury3226:24, 18:25, 25:12, 23:25, 15:12107:098DE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SMDA00610/01/1921:00NeuvilleGien
Pierre PercheBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
SMDA00728/11/1821:00ChâteaudunACVB0318:25, 19:25, 23:25060:075LOUIS OLIVIER
SMDA00818/10/1821:00MontargisSt Denis en Val0318:25, 10:25, 17:25045:075QUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 03
SMDA00914/11/1821:00CJF FleuryMontargis3118:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:12093:069RENAUT GUILLAUME/CHARDERON LUDOVIC
SMDA01015/11/1821:00St Denis en ValChâteaudun3025:22, 25:14, 25:14075:050QUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDA01115/11/1821:00NeuvilleACVB0313:25, 25:27, 20:25058:077GALRITO FLORENT
SMDA01221/03/1920:30ECOGien
CossonMOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 04
SMDA01321/11/1821:00Gien CJF Fleury3025:21, 25:16, 28:26078:063QUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDA01422/11/1820:30ECOACVB0317:25, 12:25, 23:25052:075DE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SMDA01522/11/1821:00NeuvilleSt Denis en Val0311:25, 7:25, 28:30046:080GALRITO FLORENT
SMDA01621/11/1821:00ChâteaudunMontargis3120:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:22095:087LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 05
SMDA01705/12/1821:00CJF FleuryChâteaudun0323:25, 16:25, 22:25061:075SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SMDA01806/12/1821:00NeuvilleMontargis3125:22, 20:25, 25:15, 28:26098:088SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SMDA01910/01/1921:00St Denis en ValECO
Village Sportif (Gymnase 1)RENAUT GUILLAUME/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
SMDA02006/12/1821:00ACVBGien 1325:17, 21:25, 11:25, 16:25073:092BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 06
SMDA02110/01/1921:00ACVBCJF Fleury
Lièvre d'orMOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDA02211/12/1821:00Gien St Denis en Val1314:25, 25:18, 21:25, 23:25083:093QUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDA02313/12/1820:30ECOMontargis1327:29, 20:25, 25:18, 22:25094:097BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
SMDA02412/12/1821:00ChâteaudunNeuville2329:27, 25:20, 22:25, 12:25, 14:16102:113LOUIS OLIVIER
Journée 07
SMDA02523/01/1921:00CJF FleuryNeuville
Guy MoquetNICOLLE JIMMY/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
SMDA02623/01/1921:00ChâteaudunECO
FoucaultLOUIS OLIVIER
SMDA02724/01/1921:00MontargisGien
Château d'eauQUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDA02824/01/1921:00St Denis en ValACVB
Village Sportif (Gymnase 1)MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 08
SMDR02930/01/1921:00CJF FleurySt Denis en Val
Guy MoquetKU VANG-NEVA
SMDR03031/01/1921:00MontargisACVB
Château d'eauBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
SMDR03130/01/1921:00ChâteaudunGien
FoucaultLOUIS OLIVIER
SMDR03231/01/1921:00NeuvilleECO
Pierre PercheGALRITO FLORENT
Journée 09
SMDR03327/02/1921:00CJF FleuryECO
Guy MoquetGALRITO FLORENT
SMDR03427/02/1921:00Gien Neuville
MontbriconKU VANG-NEVA
SMDR03528/02/1921:00ACVBChâteaudun
Lièvre d'orBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
SMDR03628/02/1921:00St Denis en ValMontargis
Village Sportif (Gymnase 1)MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 10
SMDR03707/03/1921:00MontargisCJF Fleury
Château d'eauHEDDE MELANIE/POTAU MATHIEU
SMDR03806/03/1921:00ChâteaudunSt Denis en Val
FoucaultLOUIS OLIVIER
SMDR03907/03/1921:00ACVBNeuville
Lièvre d'orMOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDR04006/03/1921:00Gien ECO
MontbriconBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 11
SMDR04113/03/1921:00CJF FleuryGien
Guy MoquetQUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDR04214/03/1921:00ACVBECO
Lièvre d'orHEDDE MELANIE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
SMDR04314/03/1921:00St Denis en ValNeuville
Village Sportif (Gymnase 1)MOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDR04414/03/1921:00MontargisChâteaudun
Château d'eauSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 12
SMDR04527/03/1921:00ChâteaudunCJF Fleury
FoucaultLOUIS OLIVIER
SMDR04628/03/1921:00MontargisNeuville
Château d'eauKU VANG-NEVA
SMDR04728/03/1920:30ECOSt Denis en Val
CossonDE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SMDR04827/03/1921:00Gien ACVB
MontbriconBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 13
SMDR04924/04/1921:00CJF FleuryACVB
Guy MoquetRENAUT GUILLAUME/CHARDERON LUDOVIC
SMDR05025/04/1921:00St Denis en ValGien
Village Sportif (Gymnase 1)QUINGUE SAMUEL
SMDR05125/04/1921:00MontargisECO
Château d'eauSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SMDR05225/04/1921:00NeuvilleChâteaudun
Pierre PercheNICOLLE JIMMY/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 14
SMDR05302/05/1921:00NeuvilleCJF Fleury
Pierre PercheSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
SMDR05402/05/1920:30ECOChâteaudun
CossonDE BELLEFOND MARIE-ASTRID
SMDR05501/05/1921:00Gien Montargis
MontbriconMOUGINOT ANGELA
SMDR05602/05/1921:00ACVBSt Denis en Val
Lièvre d'orBEZY MARY EMMANUEL