AFA - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LILLE SJ 120774212145.2505954311.381
Site Web
2.PETITE FORET 11575241111882.2505974541.315
Site Web
3.LE QUESNOY 1157522211118101.8006275481.144
4.LA MADELEINE 115752212219111.7276665681.173
Site Web
5.AULNOY LEZ VA 113743312117111.5456185531.118
6.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2973431310150.6675125450.939
Site Web
7.VALENCIENNES 4572511147170.4124385470.801
Site Web
8.HASPRES 2481711247210.3334946520.758
9.CAMBRAI 2-177161210.0482955440.542
Site Web
Journée 01
AFA00129/09/1817:00VALENCIENNES 4CAMBRAI 23025:22, 25:21, 25:14075:057MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
AFA00229/09/1818:30LE QUESNOY 1xxxxx
AFA00329/09/1818:30HASPRES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 21325:13, 14:25, 16:25, 11:25066:088BAUDOUX THOMAS
AFA00430/09/1810:30LA MADELEINE 1LILLE SJ 12315:25, 25:18, 25:23, 20:25, 10:15095:106SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFA00529/09/1819:00PETITE FORET 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13225:17, 26:28, 28:30, 25:18, 15:12119:105BOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 02
AFA00610/11/1819:00PETITE FORET 1CAMBRAI 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
AFA00706/10/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LA MADELEINE 13221:25, 22:25, 25:23, 29:27, 17:15114:115LEMOINE XAVIER
AFA00806/10/1818:30LILLE SJ 1HASPRES 23025:8, 25:12, 25:11075:031GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
AFA00907/10/1815:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LE QUESNOY 11325:22, 19:25, 22:25, 13:25079:097DEFRANCE HERVE
AFA01007/10/1810:30xxxxxVALENCIENNES 4
Journée 03
AFA01113/10/1800:01CAMBRAI 2xxxxx
AFA01213/10/1820:00VALENCIENNES 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 21317:25, 25:22, 16:25, 20:25078:097DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
AFA01313/10/1818:00LE QUESNOY 1LILLE SJ 11322:25, 22:25, 25:23, 17:25086:098COLLIN ADRIEN
AFA01413/10/1818:30HASPRES 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1039:25, 22:25, 14:25045:075MOREAU ROMANE
AFA01514/10/1810:30LA MADELEINE 1PETITE FORET 13223:25, 15:25, 25:14, 25:20, 16:14104:098SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 04
AFA01620/10/1819:00LA MADELEINE 1CAMBRAI 23025:11, 25:5, 25:5075:021DESCHAUME ELOISE
AFA01720/10/1819:00PETITE FORET 1HASPRES 23025:18, 25:23, 25:5075:046BOUREZ MICHAEL
AFA01820/10/1817:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1LE QUESNOY 12325:13, 18:25, 25:19, 19:25, 5:15092:097DOCHEZ VINCENT
AFA01920/10/1820:30LILLE SJ 1VALENCIENNES 43025:11, 25:8, 25:23075:042MAEGHT VINCENT
AFA02021/10/1816:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2xxxxx
Journée 05
AFA02118/11/1810:30CAMBRAI 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 21317:25, 25:17, 21:25, 16:25079:092DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
AFA02217/11/1818:30LILLE SJ 1xxxxx
AFA02317/11/1820:00VALENCIENNES 4AULNOY LEZ VA 1039:25, 14:25, 9:25032:075LEMOINE XAVIER
AFA02417/11/1817:30LE QUESNOY 1PETITE FORET 13125:17, 20:25, 25:20, 25:18095:080TISON PAUL HENRI
AFA02517/11/1818:30HASPRES 2LA MADELEINE 11315:25, 21:25, 25:19, 17:25078:094BAUDOUX THOMAS
Journée 06
AFA02624/11/1818:30HASPRES 2CAMBRAI 23027:25, 25:19, 25:18077:062MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
AFA02725/11/1810:30LA MADELEINE 1LE QUESNOY 13223:25, 25:23, 25:19, 20:25, 15:10108:102OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFA02824/11/1819:00PETITE FORET 1VALENCIENNES 43025:16, 25:22, 25:16075:054VILLARS ROBERT
AFA02924/11/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1xxxxx
AFA03024/11/1820:30LILLE SJ 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:20, 25:11, 25:21075:052CHAMPAULT PIERRE
Journée 07
AFA03102/12/1810:30CAMBRAI 2LILLE SJ 10319:25, 14:25, 10:25043:075LEMOINE XAVIER
AFA03202/12/1811:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2AULNOY LEZ VA 10315:25, 21:25, 18:25054:075TOURCOING STEL
AFA03310/11/1819:00xxxxxPETITE FORET 1
AFA03401/12/1820:00VALENCIENNES 4LA MADELEINE 10313:25, 16:25, 20:25049:075DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
AFA03501/12/1818:30LE QUESNOY 1HASPRES 23025:18, 25:17, 25:23075:058COLLIN ADRIEN
Journée 08
AFA03608/12/1818:30LE QUESNOY 1CAMBRAI 23025:8, 25:8, 25:17075:033HELESMES
AFA03708/12/1818:30HASPRES 2VALENCIENNES 42319:25, 16:25, 25:18, 27:25, 6:15093:108DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
AFA03809/12/1810:30LA MADELEINE 1xxxxx
AFA03908/12/1819:00PETITE FORET 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:16, 25:11, 25:23075:050DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
AFA04008/12/1818:30LILLE SJ 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13125:16, 16:25, 25:20, 25:21091:082WATTIGNIES
Journée 09
AFA04115/12/1820:00CAMBRAI 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE PASTEURLEMOINE XAVIER
AFA04215/12/1820:30LILLE SJ 1PETITE FORET 1
SALLE PACOMELOMME
AFA04316/12/1811:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE TAMISELA CHAPELLE
AFA04416/12/1810:30xxxxxHASPRES 2
AFA04515/12/1820:00VALENCIENNES 4LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE DU HAINAUTCAUDRY
Journée 10
AFA04612/01/1916:00CAMBRAI 2VALENCIENNES 4
SALLE PASTEUR
AFA04713/01/1910:30xxxxxLE QUESNOY 1
AFA04813/01/1910:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HASPRES 2
SALLE TAMISE
AFA04912/01/1920:30LILLE SJ 1LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE PACOME
AFA05012/01/1918:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1PETITE FORET 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
Journée 11
AFA05119/01/1918:00CAMBRAI 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE PASTEUR
AFA05219/01/1919:00LA MADELEINE 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
AFA05319/01/1918:30HASPRES 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND
AFA05419/01/1918:30LE QUESNOY 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFA05519/01/1920:00VALENCIENNES 4xxxxx
Journée 12
AFA05626/01/1900:01xxxxxCAMBRAI 2
AFA05727/01/1916:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2VALENCIENNES 4
SALLE TAMISE
AFA05826/01/1920:30LILLE SJ 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE PACOME
AFA05926/01/1918:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1HASPRES 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AFA06026/01/1919:00PETITE FORET 1LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
Journée 13
AFA06102/02/1918:00CAMBRAI 2LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE PASTEUR
AFA06202/02/1918:30HASPRES 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND
AFA06302/02/1918:30LE QUESNOY 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFA06402/02/1920:00VALENCIENNES 4LILLE SJ 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
AFA06503/02/1910:30xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
Journée 14
AFA06602/03/1920:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2CAMBRAI 2
SALLE TAMISE
AFA06703/03/1910:30xxxxxLILLE SJ 1
AFA06802/03/1917:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1VALENCIENNES 4
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AFA06902/03/1919:00PETITE FORET 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
AFA07002/03/1919:00LA MADELEINE 1HASPRES 2
SALLE DES GANTOIS
Journée 15
AFA07117/03/1910:30CAMBRAI 2HASPRES 2
SALLE PASTEUR
AFA07216/03/1918:30LE QUESNOY 1LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFA07316/03/1917:00VALENCIENNES 4PETITE FORET 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
AFA07417/03/1910:30xxxxxAULNOY LEZ VA 1
AFA07517/03/1916:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 16
AFA07623/03/1920:30LILLE SJ 1CAMBRAI 2
SALLE PACOME
AFA07723/03/1920:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AFA07823/03/1919:00PETITE FORET 1xxxxx
AFA07924/03/1910:30LA MADELEINE 1VALENCIENNES 4
SALLE DES GANTOIS
AFA08023/03/1918:30HASPRES 2LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND
Journée 17
AFA08128/04/1910:30CAMBRAI 2LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE PASTEUR
AFA08227/04/1920:00VALENCIENNES 4HASPRES 2
SALLE DU HAINAUT
AFA08328/04/1910:30xxxxxLA MADELEINE 1
AFA08427/04/1915:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE TAMISE
AFA08527/04/1917:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1LILLE SJ 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
Journée 18
AFA08604/05/1920:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1CAMBRAI 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AFA08704/05/1919:00PETITE FORET 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
AFA08804/05/1919:00LA MADELEINE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE DES GANTOIS
AFA08904/05/1918:30HASPRES 2xxxxx
AFA09004/05/1918:30LE QUESNOY 1VALENCIENNES 4
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD