AMA - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAZEBROUCK 14216151843145133.462137810591.301
2.MOUVAUX 239161338322144162.750138711581.198
3.WATTIGNIES 1361613372411142192.211137212001.143
4.LOMME 128169771121432241.333124111621.068
5.LILLE UC 125168825122430310.968129413010.995
6.LA CHAPELLE 119165113243426350.743131413630.964
7.LYS LEZ LANNOY 2161651113123622380.579122513510.907
8.BAILLEUL 2616214115911430.25697412960.752
9.SAINT ANDRE 3516214115911440.250102113160.776
Journée 01
AMA00129/09/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HAZEBROUCK 12325:22, 18:25, 16:25, 25:21, 9:15093-108TOURCOING STEL
AMA00229/09/1800:01LA CHAPELLE 1xxxxx
AMA00330/09/1811:00MOUVAUX 2SAINT ANDRE 33025:16, 25:22, 25:17075-055VASSEUR DAVID
AMA00429/09/1820:00LOMME 1WATTIGNIES 10315:25, 17:25, 22:25054-075DURIEZ SIMON
AMA00529/09/1817:00LILLE UC 1BAILLEUL 23120:25, 25:13, 25:13, 25:17095-068LILLE SJ
Journée 02
AMA00606/10/1817:00LILLE UC 1HAZEBROUCK 11319:25, 20:25, 25:23, 12:25076-098GALLEGO CLAUDIO
AMA00706/10/1820:30BAILLEUL 2LOMME 10313:25, 17:25, 14:25044-075RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
AMA00807/10/1810:30WATTIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 22321:25, 25:17, 25:20, 18:25, 10:15099-102NUTTE THERESE
AMA00906/10/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 3LA CHAPELLE 10322:25, 23:25, 21:25066-075LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMA01006/10/1800:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 2
Journée 03
AMA01113/10/1800:01HAZEBROUCK 1xxxxx
AMA01213/10/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2SAINT ANDRE 33125:18, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19096-083RICHART OLIVIER
AMA01314/10/1810:30LA CHAPELLE 1WATTIGNIES 10319:25, 23:25, 25:27067-077VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMA01414/10/1816:30MOUVAUX 2BAILLEUL 23025:15, 25:11, 25:11075-037BRILLEMAN ERIC
AMA01513/10/1820:00LOMME 1LILLE UC 12325:8, 23:25, 20:25, 26:24, 16:18110-100SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 04
AMA01620/10/1820:00LOMME 1HAZEBROUCK 12327:25, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 13:15105-112CARLIER FREDERIC
AMA01720/10/1817:00LILLE UC 1MOUVAUX 20320:25, 14:25, 21:25055-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA01820/10/1819:00BAILLEUL 2LA CHAPELLE 11324:26, 18:25, 25:21, 20:25087-097LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMA01921/10/1810:30WATTIGNIES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23125:13, 22:25, 25:14, 25:21097-073DUCHENE FREDERIC
AMA02020/10/1800:01SAINT ANDRE 3xxxxx
Journée 05
AMA02121/11/1820:30HAZEBROUCK 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:18, 25:23, 25:16075-057DANGLEANT LILYA
AMA02217/11/1800:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 1
AMA02317/11/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2BAILLEUL 23125:18, 25:18, 22:25, 25:16097-077NUTTE THERESE
AMA02418/11/1810:30LA CHAPELLE 1LILLE UC 13125:13, 26:28, 25:22, 25:23101-086POILLION JEAN
AMA02518/11/1810:30MOUVAUX 2LOMME 13025:19, 25:18, 25:19075-056MARTINET PIERRICK
Journée 06
AMA02625/11/1816:30MOUVAUX 2HAZEBROUCK 11315:25, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25080-093GALLEGO CLAUDIO
AMA02724/11/1820:00LOMME 1LA CHAPELLE 13025:17, 25:18, 26:24076-059WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
AMA02824/11/1817:00LILLE UC 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23118:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:17093-073N'GOM MELISSA
AMA02924/11/1800:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMA03024/11/1820:30WATTIGNIES 1SAINT ANDRE 33125:17, 24:26, 25:16, 25:20099-079LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Journée 07
AMA03101/12/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1WATTIGNIES 13025:15, 25:17, 25:16075-048VASSEUR DAVID
AMA03201/12/1818:00SAINT ANDRE 3BAILLEUL 23025:19, 25:17, 25:13075-049WATTIGNIES
AMA03301/12/1800:01xxxxxLILLE UC 1
AMA03401/12/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LOMME 10312:25, 18:25, 20:25050-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA03502/12/1810:30LA CHAPELLE 1MOUVAUX 21325:19, 20:25, 16:25, 22:25083-094CHAMALA CAMILLE
Journée 08
AMA03609/12/1810:30LA CHAPELLE 1HAZEBROUCK 10322:25, 14:25, 23:25059-075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMA03709/12/1811:00MOUVAUX 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:17, 26:24, 25:10076-051RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AMA03808/12/1820:00LOMME 1xxxxx
AMA03908/12/1817:00LILLE UC 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:18, 25:12, 25:19075-049WIBAUX EMELYNE
AMA04008/12/1820:30BAILLEUL 2WATTIGNIES 10315:25, 14:25, 19:25048-075WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 09
AMA04115/12/1818:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 23025:7, 25:15, 25:12075-034RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AMA04216/12/1810:30WATTIGNIES 1LILLE UC 13220:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 15:9104-104RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AMA04315/12/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 3LOMME 10322:25, 14:25, 22:25058-075GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
AMA04415/12/1800:01xxxxxMOUVAUX 2
AMA04515/12/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LA CHAPELLE 10318:25, 23:25, 20:25061-075WATTIGNIES
Journée 10
AMA04612/01/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:13, 25:12, 25:6075-031VASSEUR DAVID
AMA04712/01/1900:01xxxxxLA CHAPELLE 1
AMA04813/01/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 3MOUVAUX 21317:25, 25:21, 13:25, 20:25075-096OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AMA04913/01/1910:30WATTIGNIES 1LOMME 13025:19, 25:20, 25:17075-056RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AMA05022/03/1920:30BAILLEUL 2LILLE UC 13025:20, 27:25, 25:17077-062RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 11
AMA05119/01/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1LILLE UC 13025:12, 25:15, 25:22075-049WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
AMA05219/01/1920:00LOMME 1BAILLEUL 23025:11, 25:17, 25:11075-039LIMA SEBASTIEN
AMA05320/01/1916:30MOUVAUX 2WATTIGNIES 13123:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:23098-079VASSEUR DAVID
AMA05420/01/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1SAINT ANDRE 32325:8, 25:18, 21:25, 21:25, 12:15104-091GHARBI SALIMA
AMA05519/01/1900:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 2xxxxx
Journée 12
AMA05626/01/1900:01xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 1
AMA05726/01/1918:00SAINT ANDRE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 20314:25, 12:25, 25:27051-077NUTTE THERESE
AMA05827/01/1910:30WATTIGNIES 1LA CHAPELLE 13218:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:16, 15:4105-090GHARBI SALIMA
AMA05926/01/1920:30BAILLEUL 2MOUVAUX 20312:25, 10:25, 14:25036-075GHARBI SALIMA
AMA06026/01/1917:00LILLE UC 1LOMME 13126:24, 25:16, 17:25, 25:16093-081DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 13
AMA06102/02/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1LOMME 13025:12, 25:17, 25:16075-045LEBLANC ALAIN
AMA06203/02/1911:00MOUVAUX 2LILLE UC 13025:18, 25:18, 25:13075-049FIN DOMINIQUE
AMA06303/02/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1BAILLEUL 23025:20, 26:24, 28:26079-070RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AMA06402/03/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2WATTIGNIES 12325:22, 20:25, 30:32, 25:14, 11:15111-108GHARBI SALIMA
AMA06502/02/1900:01xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 3
Journée 14
AMA06602/03/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 3HAZEBROUCK 11315:25, 25:23, 12:25, 16:25068-098MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
AMA06702/03/1900:01WATTIGNIES 1xxxxx
AMA06831/03/1914:00BAILLEUL 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 21325:19, 14:25, 20:25, 20:25079-094DEFRANCE HERVE
AMA06902/03/1917:00LILLE UC 1LA CHAPELLE 13125:17, 23:25, 25:18, 25:23098-083SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA07002/03/1920:00LOMME 1MOUVAUX 23221:25, 25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 15:10109-104HOCHEDEZ ALIX
Journée 15
AMA07116/03/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1MOUVAUX 23226:28, 25:22, 20:25, 25:16, 17:15113-106VASSEUR DAVID
AMA07217/03/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1LOMME 11325:20, 22:25, 14:25, 22:25083-095SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA07316/03/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LILLE UC 11320:25, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25083-096BOUQUILLON MICHAEL
AMA07416/03/1900:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMA07517/03/1911:00SAINT ANDRE 3WATTIGNIES 10312:25, 16:25, 14:25042-075DURIEZ SIMON
Journée 16
AMA07623/03/1920:30WATTIGNIES 1HAZEBROUCK 13025:10, 28:26, 25:21078-057WIBAUX EMELYNE
AMA07723/03/1920:30BAILLEUL 2SAINT ANDRE 33122:25, 25:22, 25:11, 25:17097-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA07823/03/1900:01LILLE UC 1xxxxx
AMA07923/03/1920:00LOMME 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23027:25, 27:25, 25:19079-069WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
AMA08024/03/1910:30MOUVAUX 2LA CHAPELLE 13223:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:19, 15:13105-102RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 17
AMA08127/04/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1LA CHAPELLE 13025:13, 25:16, 27:25077-054WINCKEL ANTOINE
AMA08227/04/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MOUVAUX 20320:25, 24:26, 22:25066-076BOUREZ MICHAEL
AMA08327/04/1900:01xxxxxLOMME 1
AMA08427/04/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 3LILLE UC 10313:25, 19:25, 14:25046-075BOUREZ MICHAEL
AMA08528/04/1910:30WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 23025:16, 25:19, 25:21075-056GUERNANE DAHBIA
Journée 18
AMA08604/05/1920:30BAILLEUL 2HAZEBROUCK 11325:22, 19:25, 15:25, 17:25076-097BERTIN JEAN
AMA08704/05/1917:00LILLE UC 1WATTIGNIES 12325:23, 25:15, 14:25, 18:25, 6:15088-103GHARBI SALIMA
AMA08804/05/1920:00LOMME 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:19, 25:16, 25:16075-051VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMA08904/05/1900:01MOUVAUX 2xxxxx
AMA09005/05/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 22325:14, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25, 10:15103-100GHARBI SALIMA