AMA - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HAZEBROUCK 12810106223065.0008616321.362
Site Web
2.MOUVAUX 226109153112883.5008466831.239
Site Web
3.WATTIGNIES 121107342111124131.8468287561.095
Site Web
4.LOMME 117105552319151.2677576871.102
Site Web
5.LA CHAPELLE 1139452211315170.8827207131.010
Site Web
6.LILLE UC 11294512112216190.8427337530.973
Site Web
7.LYS LEZ LANNOY 27927212410230.4356257590.823
Site Web
8.SAINT ANDRE 35102811359260.3466888190.840
Site Web
9.BAILLEUL 2099363270.1114837390.654
Site Web
Journée 01
AMA00129/09/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HAZEBROUCK 12325:22, 18:25, 16:25, 25:21, 9:15093:108TOURCOING STEL
AMA00229/09/1800:01LA CHAPELLE 1xxxxx
AMA00330/09/1811:00MOUVAUX 2SAINT ANDRE 33025:16, 25:22, 25:17075:055VASSEUR DAVID
AMA00429/09/1820:00LOMME 1WATTIGNIES 10315:25, 17:25, 22:25054:075DURIEZ SIMON
AMA00529/09/1817:00LILLE UC 1BAILLEUL 23120:25, 25:13, 25:13, 25:17095:068LILLE SJ
Journée 02
AMA00606/10/1817:00LILLE UC 1HAZEBROUCK 11319:25, 20:25, 25:23, 12:25076:098GALLEGO CLAUDIO
AMA00706/10/1820:30BAILLEUL 2LOMME 10313:25, 17:25, 14:25044:075RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
AMA00807/10/1810:30WATTIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 22321:25, 25:17, 25:20, 18:25, 10:15099:102NUTTE THERESE
AMA00906/10/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 3LA CHAPELLE 10322:25, 23:25, 21:25066:075LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMA01006/10/1800:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 2
Journée 03
AMA01113/10/1800:01HAZEBROUCK 1xxxxx
AMA01213/10/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2SAINT ANDRE 33125:18, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19096:083RICHART OLIVIER
AMA01314/10/1810:30LA CHAPELLE 1WATTIGNIES 10319:25, 23:25, 25:27067:077VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMA01414/10/1816:30MOUVAUX 2BAILLEUL 23025:15, 25:11, 25:11075:037BRILLEMAN ERIC
AMA01513/10/1820:00LOMME 1LILLE UC 12325:8, 23:25, 20:25, 26:24, 16:18110:100SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 04
AMA01620/10/1820:00LOMME 1HAZEBROUCK 12327:25, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 13:15105:112CARLIER FREDERIC
AMA01720/10/1817:00LILLE UC 1MOUVAUX 20320:25, 14:25, 21:25055:075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA01820/10/1819:00BAILLEUL 2LA CHAPELLE 11324:26, 18:25, 25:21, 20:25087:097LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMA01921/10/1810:30WATTIGNIES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23125:13, 22:25, 25:14, 25:21097:073DUCHENE FREDERIC
AMA02020/10/1800:01SAINT ANDRE 3xxxxx
Journée 05
AMA02121/11/1820:30HAZEBROUCK 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:18, 25:23, 25:16075:057DANGLEANT LILYA
AMA02217/11/1800:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 1
AMA02317/11/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2BAILLEUL 23125:18, 25:18, 22:25, 25:16097:077NUTTE THERESE
AMA02418/11/1810:30LA CHAPELLE 1LILLE UC 13125:13, 26:28, 25:22, 25:23101:086POILLION JEAN
AMA02518/11/1810:30MOUVAUX 2LOMME 13025:19, 25:18, 25:19075:056MARTINET PIERRICK
Journée 06
AMA02625/11/1816:30MOUVAUX 2HAZEBROUCK 11315:25, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25080:093GALLEGO CLAUDIO
AMA02724/11/1820:00LOMME 1LA CHAPELLE 13025:17, 25:18, 26:24076:059WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
AMA02824/11/1817:00LILLE UC 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23118:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:17093:073N'GOM MELISSA
AMA02924/11/1800:01BAILLEUL 2xxxxx
AMA03024/11/1820:30WATTIGNIES 1SAINT ANDRE 33125:17, 24:26, 25:16, 25:20099:079LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Journée 07
AMA03101/12/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1WATTIGNIES 13025:15, 25:17, 25:16075:048VASSEUR DAVID
AMA03201/12/1818:00SAINT ANDRE 3BAILLEUL 23025:19, 25:17, 25:13075:049WATTIGNIES
AMA03301/12/1800:01xxxxxLILLE UC 1
AMA03401/12/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LOMME 10312:25, 18:25, 20:25050:075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA03502/12/1810:30LA CHAPELLE 1MOUVAUX 21325:19, 20:25, 16:25, 22:25083:094CHAMALA CAMILLE
Journée 08
AMA03609/12/1810:30LA CHAPELLE 1HAZEBROUCK 10322:25, 14:25, 23:25059:075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMA03709/12/1811:00MOUVAUX 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:17, 26:24, 25:10076:051RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AMA03808/12/1820:00LOMME 1xxxxx
AMA03908/12/1817:00LILLE UC 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:18, 25:12, 25:19075:049WIBAUX EMELYNE
AMA04008/12/1820:30BAILLEUL 2WATTIGNIES 10315:25, 14:25, 19:25048:075WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 09
AMA04115/12/1818:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 23025:7, 25:15, 25:12075:034RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AMA04216/12/1810:30WATTIGNIES 1LILLE UC 13220:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 15:9104:104TOURCOING L M
AMA04315/12/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 3LOMME 10322:25, 14:25, 22:25058:075GODART JEAN CLAUDE
AMA04415/12/1800:01xxxxxMOUVAUX 2
AMA04515/12/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LA CHAPELLE 10318:25, 23:25, 20:25061:075WATTIGNIES
Journée 10
AMA04612/01/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:13, 25:12, 25:6075:031VASSEUR DAVID
AMA04712/01/1900:01xxxxxLA CHAPELLE 1
AMA04813/01/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 3MOUVAUX 21317:25, 25:21, 13:25, 20:25075:096OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AMA04913/01/1910:30WATTIGNIES 1LOMME 13025:19, 25:20, 25:17075:056RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AMA05022/03/1920:30BAILLEUL 2LILLE UC 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZTOURCOING LM
Journée 11
AMA05119/01/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1LILLE UC 13025:12, 25:15, 25:22075:049WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
AMA05219/01/1920:00LOMME 1BAILLEUL 23025:11, 25:17, 25:11075:039LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMA05320/01/1916:30MOUVAUX 2WATTIGNIES 13123:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:23098:079VASSEUR DAVID
AMA05420/01/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1SAINT ANDRE 32325:8, 25:18, 21:25, 21:25, 12:15104:091LOMME
AMA05519/01/1900:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 2xxxxx
Journée 12
AMA05626/01/1900:01xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 1
AMA05726/01/1918:00SAINT ANDRE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQNUTTE THERESE
AMA05827/01/1910:30WATTIGNIES 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLOMME
AMA05926/01/1920:30BAILLEUL 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZLOMME
AMA06026/01/1917:00LILLE UC 1LOMME 1
SALLE DEBEYREDANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 13
AMA06102/02/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1LOMME 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINWATTIGNIES
AMA06203/02/1911:00MOUVAUX 2LILLE UC 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
AMA06303/02/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1BAILLEUL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFTOURCOING LM
AMA06402/02/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE JULES FERRYLOMME
AMA06502/02/1900:01xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 3
Journée 14
AMA06602/03/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AMA06702/03/1900:01WATTIGNIES 1xxxxx
AMA06831/03/1914:00BAILLEUL 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZSAINT ANDRE
AMA06902/03/1917:00LILLE UC 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE DEBEYRESERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA07002/03/1920:00LOMME 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEGORILLIOT MARINE
Journée 15
AMA07116/03/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE JEAN BOUINDUNKERQUE
AMA07217/03/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1LOMME 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA07316/03/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2LILLE UC 1
SALLE JULES FERRYHELLEMMES-LILLE
AMA07416/03/1900:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 2
AMA07517/03/1911:00SAINT ANDRE 3WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQLA MADELEINE
Journée 16
AMA07623/03/1920:30WATTIGNIES 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSMOUVAUX
AMA07723/03/1920:30BAILLEUL 2SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZSERGENT PHILIPPE
AMA07823/03/1900:01LILLE UC 1xxxxx
AMA07923/03/1920:00LOMME 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEWALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
AMA08024/03/1910:30MOUVAUX 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETTOURCOING LM
Journée 17
AMA08127/04/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINSAINT POL SUR MER
AMA08227/04/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMA08327/04/1900:01xxxxxLOMME 1
AMA08427/04/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 3LILLE UC 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQLA CHAPELLE
AMA08528/04/1910:30WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLA CHAPELLE
Journée 18
AMA08604/05/1920:30BAILLEUL 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDUNKERQUE
AMA08704/05/1917:00LILLE UC 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE DEBEYRELOMME
AMA08804/05/1920:00LOMME 1SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMA08904/05/1900:01MOUVAUX 2xxxxx
AMA09005/05/1910:30LA CHAPELLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLOMME