AMB - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LYS LEZ LANNOY 33010108230215.0007905061.561
Site Web
2.LA MADELEINE 12411838212692.8897846711.168
Site Web
3.DOUAI 218106451418131.3856946331.096
Site Web
4.VAL DE SAMBRE 1141055311515180.8337127071.007
Site Web
5.AULNOY LEZ VA 2139452211315170.8826756950.971
6.LILLE SJ 25102811359260.3466668240.808
Site Web
7.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 311010192300.0675027870.638
Site Web
8.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
Site Web
9.AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
Journée 01
AMB00130/09/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3DOUAI 23025:23, 25:23, 25:12075:058OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AMB00229/09/1818:30LILLE SJ 2VAL DE SAMBRE 10321:25, 15:25, 17:25053:075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMB00310/11/1820:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
SALLE TAMISELOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMB00429/09/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait GénéralLA MADELEINE 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMB00529/09/1800:01xxxxxAULNOY LEZ VA 2
Journée 02
AMB00606/10/1800:01xxxxxDOUAI 2
AMB00706/10/1817:30AULNOY LEZ VA 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AMB00807/10/1810:30LA MADELEINE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:12, 25:5, 25:20075:037GODART JEAN CLAUDE
AMB00906/10/1820:00AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait GénéralLILLE SJ 2
HALL DES SPORTS DU COLLEGECAUDRY
AMB01001/12/1818:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 30315:25, 18:25, 16:25049:075MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 03
AMB01114/10/1810:30DOUAI 2VAL DE SAMBRE 10314:25, 20:25, 18:25052:075DRUT HELENE
AMB01214/10/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
SALLE LEO LAGRANGERONCQ
AMB01313/10/1818:30LILLE SJ 2LA MADELEINE 10316:25, 19:25, 22:25057:075DANGLEANT LILYA
AMB01414/10/1811:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3AULNOY LEZ VA 20318:25, 11:25, 16:25045:075BOUQUILLON MICHAEL
AMB01513/10/1800:01MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Généralxxxxx
Journée 04
AMB01620/10/1817:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait GénéralDOUAI 2
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMB01720/10/1800:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
AMB01820/10/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2LILLE SJ 23125:17, 24:26, 25:17, 25:17099:077DOCHEZ VINCENT
AMB01924/11/1819:30LA MADELEINE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 31314:25, 25:20, 10:25, 19:25068:095SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMB02020/10/1818:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUNDUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 05
AMB02118/11/1810:30DOUAI 2AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZLIEU SAINT AMAND
AMB02217/11/1818:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1LA MADELEINE 10317:25, 20:25, 20:25057:075CORDIER LAURENT
AMB02318/11/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3AULNOY LEZ VA 23025:14, 25:10, 25:9075:033GORREX THOMAS
AMB02417/11/1800:01LILLE SJ 2xxxxx
AMB02517/11/1820:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 06
AMB02605/01/1918:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3DOUAI 2037:25, 23:25, 14:25044:075CAGLAR EMEL
AMB02724/11/1817:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait GénéralLILLE SJ 2
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMB02824/11/1800:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 3
AMB02924/11/1817:30AULNOY LEZ VA 2VAL DE SAMBRE 12325:21, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:17105:111DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
AMB03024/11/1820:00AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait GénéralLA MADELEINE 1
HALL DES SPORTS DU COLLEGEVALENCIENNES
Journée 07
AMB03102/12/1810:30LA MADELEINE 1DOUAI 23025:19, 26:24, 25:15076:058WEBER JULIEN
AMB03201/12/1820:00AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait GénéralAULNOY LEZ VA 2
HALL DES SPORTS DU COLLEGEFEIGNIES
AMB03301/12/1800:01VAL DE SAMBRE 1xxxxx
AMB03402/12/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMB03501/12/1818:30LILLE SJ 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33225:14, 25:22, 23:25, 22:25, 15:11110:097DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 08
AMB03608/12/1818:00DOUAI 2LILLE SJ 23025:15, 25:22, 25:19075:056DUCHENE CECILIA
AMB03709/12/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 3038:25, 9:25, 15:25032:075BOUQUILLON MICHAEL
AMB03808/12/1817:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait GénéralVAL DE SAMBRE 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMB03908/12/1800:01xxxxxAVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
AMB04008/12/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2LA MADELEINE 10319:25, 19:25, 22:25060:075GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
Journée 09
AMB04115/12/1818:00DOUAI 2AULNOY LEZ VA 23120:25, 25:12, 25:17, 25:22095:076DUCHENE FREDERIC
AMB04215/12/1819:00LA MADELEINE 1xxxxx
AMB04315/12/1820:00AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait GénéralMARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
HALL DES SPORTS DU COLLEGE
AMB04415/12/1818:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:16, 25:22, 25:13075:051SURRANS MICHEL
AMB04516/12/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LILLE SJ 23025:10, 25:11, 25:16075:037DUBOIS VINCENT
Journée 10
AMB04613/01/1910:30DOUAI 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 30322:25, 13:25, 21:25056:075SURRANS MICHEL
AMB04712/01/1918:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1LILLE SJ 23125:22, 25:12, 23:25, 25:12098:071MOREAU ROMANE
AMB04812/01/1920:00AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait GénéralVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
HALL DES SPORTS DU COLLEGE
AMB04913/01/1910:30LA MADELEINE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
SALLE DES GANTOIS
AMB05012/01/1900:01AULNOY LEZ VA 2xxxxx
Journée 11
AMB05119/01/1900:01DOUAI 2xxxxx
AMB05219/01/1917:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait GénéralAULNOY LEZ VA 2
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMB05320/01/1911:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LA MADELEINE 1036:25, 13:25, 12:25031:075CHANTRY THIBAUT
AMB05419/01/1918:30LILLE SJ 2AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
SALLE PACOME
AMB05520/01/1910:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:22, 25:9, 25:18075:049OVALLE KATIA
Journée 12
AMB05626/01/1918:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1DOUAI 20318:25, 22:25, 23:25063:075LEMOINE XAVIER
AMB05726/01/1920:00AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait GénéralLYS LEZ LANNOY 3
HALL DES SPORTS DU COLLEGE
AMB05827/01/1910:30LA MADELEINE 1LILLE SJ 23025:15, 25:14, 25:17075:046BATAILLE XAVIER
AMB05926/01/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:19, 27:25, 25:14077:058CAUDRY
AMB06026/01/1900:01xxxxxMARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
Journée 13
AMB06103/02/1910:30DOUAI 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
AMB06202/02/1900:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
AMB06302/02/1918:30LILLE SJ 2AULNOY LEZ VA 21318:25, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25084:097RICHART OLIVIER
AMB06403/02/1910:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LA MADELEINE 13125:15, 20:25, 25:15, 25:16095:071DUBOIS VINCENT
AMB06502/02/1920:00AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait GénéralVAL DE SAMBRE 1
HALL DES SPORTS DU COLLEGE
Journée 14
AMB06602/03/1920:00AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait GénéralDOUAI 2
HALL DES SPORTS DU COLLEGE
AMB06703/03/1910:30LA MADELEINE 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:19, 25:21, 25:20075:060OVALLE KATIA
AMB06802/03/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 30315:25, 19:25, 19:25053:075GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
AMB06902/03/1900:01xxxxxLILLE SJ 2
AMB07002/03/1917:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait GénéralVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
Journée 15
AMB07117/03/1910:30DOUAI 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:11, 25:19, 25:19075:049IONICA OLIVIER
AMB07216/03/1918:30LILLE SJ 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
SALLE PACOME
AMB07316/03/1900:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 3xxxxx
AMB07416/03/1918:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1AULNOY LEZ VA 2
GYMNASE JEAN FORETFEIGNIES
AMB07517/03/1910:30LA MADELEINE 1AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
SALLE DES GANTOIS
Journée 16
AMB07623/03/1918:00DOUAI 2LA MADELEINE 13025:12, 25:18, 25:14075:044FRANCART HENRI
AMB07723/03/1917:30AULNOY LEZ VA 2AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AMB07823/03/1900:01xxxxxVAL DE SAMBRE 1
AMB07923/03/1917:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait GénéralLYS LEZ LANNOY 3
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMB08023/03/1917:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LILLE SJ 20315:25, 21:25, 22:25058:075HOCHEDEZ ALIX
Journée 17
AMB08127/04/1920:30LILLE SJ 2DOUAI 2
SALLE PACOMEVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AMB08228/04/1910:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE JULES FERRYRONCQ
AMB08327/04/1918:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait Général
GYMNASE JEAN FORET
AMB08427/04/1900:01AVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Généralxxxxx
AMB08527/04/1919:00LA MADELEINE 1AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE DES GANTOISMOUVAUX
Journée 18
AMB08604/05/1918:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2DOUAI 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTVALENCIENNES
AMB08704/05/1900:01xxxxxLA MADELEINE 1
AMB08804/05/1918:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2 Forfait GénéralAVESNES LEZ AUBERT Forfait Général
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMB08904/05/1915:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE TAMISELA MADELEINE
AMB09004/05/1918:30LILLE SJ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE PACOMEOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR