AFB - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.WATTIGNIES 262211616.0001731141.518
Site Web
2.HELLEMMES-LILLE 262211616.0001671331.256
Site Web
3.HAZEBROUCK 152211623.0001811361.331
Site Web
4.TOURCOING IC 14312111661.0002542281.114
5.LYS LEZ LANNOY 23111313.00098651.508
Site Web
6.SAINT ANDRE 3331212560.8331962390.820
Site Web
7.BAILLEUL 3331212360.5001481930.767
Site Web
8.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 30111358760.763
9.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3033391342250.596
Site Web
Journée 01
AFB00130/09/1814:00BAILLEUL 3HAZEBROUCK 10316:25, 9:25, 18:25043:075CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFB00230/09/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING IC 13125:17, 28:26, 14:25, 25:18092:086NUTTE THERESE
AFB00330/09/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:10, 25:14, 25:20075:044KARA MAXIME
AFB00429/09/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3WATTIGNIES 20321:25, 13:25, 24:26058:076BONNEL KEVIN
AFB00529/09/1800:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 2
Journée 02
AFB00606/10/1800:01xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 1
AFB00706/10/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE JULES FERRYLA MADELEINE
AFB00806/10/1820:00WATTIGNIES 2SAINT ANDRE 33122:25, 25:7, 25:13, 25:11097:056SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB00906/10/1819:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 20318:25, 13:25, 16:25047:075DESCHAUME ELOISE
AFB01007/10/1810:30TOURCOING IC 1BAILLEUL 33025:9, 25:10, 25:11075:030MARTEL CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
AFB01113/10/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1TOURCOING IC 13218:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:15, 15:7106:093SAINT ANDRE
AFB01214/10/1814:00BAILLEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:10, 25:23, 25:10075:043TOURCOING L M
AFB01318/11/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DELANNOYVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AFB01413/10/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 21311:25, 25:23, 18:25, 11:25065:098NUTTE THERESE
AFB01513/10/1800:01MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3xxxxx
Journée 04
AFB01621/10/1810:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HAZEBROUCK 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AFB01720/10/1800:01xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 3
AFB01820/10/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE JULES FERRYBUISINE PHILIPPE
AFB01920/10/1820:00WATTIGNIES 2BAILLEUL 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLOMME
AFB02021/10/1816:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE TAMISETOURCOING L M
Journée 05
AFB02117/11/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE JEAN BOUINDANGLEANT LILYA
AFB02210/11/1818:30TOURCOING IC 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DES ORIONSLYS LEZ LANNOY
AFB02318/11/1816:30BAILLEUL 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZRICHART OLIVIER
AFB02417/11/1800:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 2xxxxx
AFB02517/11/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQSEQUEDIN
Journée 06
AFB02624/11/1818:00SAINT ANDRE 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFB02724/11/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXTOURCOING STEL
AFB02824/11/1800:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 3
AFB02924/11/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGESERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB03024/11/1818:00WATTIGNIES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Journée 07
AFB03101/12/1818:00HAZEBROUCK 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE JEAN BOUINDUNKERQUE
AFB03201/12/1819:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE TAMISELOMME
AFB03301/12/1800:01TOURCOING IC 1xxxxx
AFB03402/12/1814:00BAILLEUL 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZLOMME
AFB03502/12/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE DELANNOYTOURCOING L M
Journée 08
AFB03609/12/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE DELANNOYMARCQ EN BAROEUL
AFB03709/12/1814:00SAINT ANDRE 3BAILLEUL 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
AFB03809/12/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3TOURCOING IC 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXSERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB03908/12/1800:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
AFB04008/12/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE JULES FERRYLA CHAPELLE
Journée 09
AFB04115/12/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE JEAN BOUINVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AFB04215/12/1800:01WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
AFB04315/12/1818:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE TAMISERONCQ
AFB04416/12/1810:30TOURCOING IC 1SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE DES ORIONSLILLE SJ
AFB04516/12/1814:00BAILLEUL 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZGHARBI SALIMA
Journée 10
AFB04612/01/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AFB04713/01/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFB04813/01/1914:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE TAMISE
AFB04912/01/1920:00WATTIGNIES 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB05012/01/1900:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 2xxxxx
Journée 11
AFB05119/01/1900:01HAZEBROUCK 1xxxxx
AFB05220/01/1910:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
AFB05319/01/1918:00SAINT ANDRE 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQWIBAUX EMELYNE
AFB05420/01/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB05520/01/1911:00BAILLEUL 3TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 12
AFB05627/01/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFB05727/01/1911:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3BAILLEUL 3
SALLE TAMISE
AFB05826/01/1920:00WATTIGNIES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB05926/01/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
AFB06026/01/1900:01xxxxxMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
Journée 13
AFB06102/02/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AFB06202/02/1900:01SAINT ANDRE 3xxxxx
AFB06303/02/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB06402/02/1920:30BAILLEUL 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AFB06503/02/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE DES ORIONS
Journée 14
AFB06603/03/1914:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE TAMISE
AFB06703/03/1910:30WATTIGNIES 2TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB06830/03/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2BAILLEUL 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
AFB06902/03/1900:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 2
AFB07003/03/1910:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAINT ANDRE 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
Journée 15
AFB07116/03/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AFB07216/03/1918:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB07316/03/1900:01BAILLEUL 3xxxxx
AFB07417/03/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFB07516/03/1919:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 16
AFB07623/03/1918:00WATTIGNIES 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB07723/03/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
AFB07823/03/1900:01xxxxxTOURCOING IC 1
AFB07924/03/1910:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3BAILLEUL 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
AFB08023/03/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
Journée 17
AFB08127/04/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AFB08228/04/1914:00BAILLEUL 3SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AFB08328/04/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFB08427/04/1900:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
AFB08527/04/1920:00WATTIGNIES 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
Journée 18
AFB08604/05/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
AFB08704/05/1900:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
AFB08804/05/1918:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
AFB08904/05/1918:00SAINT ANDRE 3TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AFB09005/05/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 3
SALLE DELANNOY