AFB - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELLEMMES-LILLE 241161427521145153.000140411061.269
2.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 336161337241241192.158135110281.314
3.HAZEBROUCK 1331611572221238211.810130811411.146
4.WATTIGNIES 2301610653223137251.480134812541.075
5.LYS LEZ LANNOY 2291610662213235241.458131310841.211
6.TOURCOING IC 123166105152330310.968125811991.049
7.SAINT ANDRE 310163132123816410.39092812870.721
8.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 38163132131012410.29392812310.754
9.BAILLEUL 361621411146430.14066111690.565
Journée 01
AFB00130/09/1814:00BAILLEUL 3HAZEBROUCK 10316:25, 9:25, 18:25043-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFB00230/09/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING IC 13125:17, 28:26, 14:25, 25:18092-086NUTTE THERESE
AFB00330/09/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:10, 25:14, 25:20075-044KARA MAXIME
AFB00429/09/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3WATTIGNIES 20321:25, 13:25, 24:26058-076BONNEL KEVIN
AFB00529/09/1800:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 2
Journée 02
AFB00606/10/1800:01xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 1
AFB00705/01/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 31320:25, 25:19, 20:25, 11:25076-094DURIEZ SIMON
AFB00806/10/1820:00WATTIGNIES 2SAINT ANDRE 33122:25, 25:7, 25:13, 25:11097-056SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB00906/10/1819:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 20318:25, 13:25, 16:25047-075DESCHAUME ELOISE
AFB01007/10/1810:30TOURCOING IC 1BAILLEUL 33025:9, 25:10, 25:11075-030MARTEL CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
AFB01113/10/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1TOURCOING IC 13218:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:15, 15:7106-093HOCHEDEZ ALIX
AFB01214/10/1814:00BAILLEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:10, 25:23, 25:10075-043RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFB01318/11/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2WATTIGNIES 23225:16, 25:10, 24:26, 24:26, 15:13113-091MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
AFB01413/10/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 21311:25, 25:23, 18:25, 11:25065-098NUTTE THERESE
AFB01513/10/1800:01MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3xxxxx
Journée 04
AFB01621/10/1810:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HAZEBROUCK 10320:25, 23:25, 22:25065-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFB01720/10/1800:01xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 3
AFB01820/10/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 22321:25, 25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 6:15099-105BUISINE PHILIPPE
AFB01920/10/1820:00WATTIGNIES 2BAILLEUL 33025:10, 25:11, 25:16075-037GHARBI SALIMA
AFB02021/10/1816:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3TOURCOING IC 11321:25, 10:25, 25:22, 13:25069-097RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 05
AFB02118/11/1815:30HAZEBROUCK 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:12, 25:17, 25:13075-042SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB02210/11/1818:30TOURCOING IC 1WATTIGNIES 23025:19, 25:18, 25:20075-057DAPVRIL CAMILLE
AFB02318/11/1816:30BAILLEUL 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 20314:25, 7:25, 8:25029-075RICHART OLIVIER
AFB02417/11/1800:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 2xxxxx
AFB02517/11/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 32325:23, 11:25, 25:20, 19:25, 10:15090-108MILLIOT QUENTIN
Journée 06
AFB02624/11/1818:00SAINT ANDRE 3HAZEBROUCK 13214:25, 19:25, 25:12, 25:22, 16:14099-098CHEVALET PHILIPPE
AFB02724/11/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 23226:28, 28:26, 22:25, 25:15, 15:6116-100CHANTRY THIBAUT
AFB02824/11/1800:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 3
AFB02924/11/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2TOURCOING IC 13225:15, 19:25, 25:11, 21:25, 15:8105-084GALLEGO CLAUDIO
AFB03005/01/1920:00WATTIGNIES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:19, 25:20, 25:18075-057OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 07
AFB03101/12/1818:00HAZEBROUCK 1WATTIGNIES 23225:23, 25:27, 25:20, 17:25, 15:4107-099VASSEUR DAVID
AFB03201/12/1819:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 20315:25, 17:25, 13:25045-075GHARBI SALIMA
AFB03301/12/1800:01TOURCOING IC 1xxxxx
AFB03402/12/1814:00BAILLEUL 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 30314:25, 6:25, 5:25025-075GHARBI SALIMA
AFB03502/12/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT ANDRE 33025:15, 25:17, 25:17075-049RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 08
AFB03609/12/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HAZEBROUCK 13025:15, 25:16, 25:19075-050MARTINET PIERRICK
AFB03706/01/1914:00SAINT ANDRE 3BAILLEUL 33025:12, 25:15, 25:12075-039CADET JEAN-LUC
AFB03809/12/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3TOURCOING IC 13219:25, 25:10, 25:18, 15:25, 15:6099-084SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB03908/12/1800:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
AFB04008/12/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2WATTIGNIES 23125:13, 25:11, 23:25, 25:23098-072GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 09
AFB04115/12/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:23, 25:21, 25:15075-059RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFB04215/12/1800:01WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
AFB04315/12/1818:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3038:25, 23:25, 8:25039-075CAGLAR EMEL
AFB04416/12/1810:30TOURCOING IC 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:9, 25:15, 25:9075-033KADA SOUNIA
AFB04516/12/1814:00BAILLEUL 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2035:25, 5:25, 5:25015-075GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 10
AFB04612/01/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 33025:10, 25:15, 25:21075-046VASSEUR DAVID
AFB04713/01/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 20320:25, 16:25, 19:25055-075DUBOIS VINCENT
AFB04813/01/1914:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3SAINT ANDRE 33025:10, 25:11, 25:19075-040MARCINIEC BRUNO
AFB04912/01/1920:00WATTIGNIES 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33225:17, 22:25, 25:18, 14:25, 15:2101-087CAGLAR EMEL
AFB05012/01/1900:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 2xxxxx
Journée 11
AFB05119/01/1900:01HAZEBROUCK 1xxxxx
AFB05220/01/1910:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:18, 26:24, 25:16076-058CAGLAR EMEL
AFB05319/01/1918:00SAINT ANDRE 3WATTIGNIES 22325:19, 16:25, 25:23, 20:25, 11:15097-107GADENNE CAMILLE
AFB05420/01/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33125:20, 27:25, 21:25, 25:17098-087OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFB05520/01/1911:00BAILLEUL 3TOURCOING IC 10315:25, 8:25, 12:25035-075NUTTE THERESE
Journée 12
AFB05627/01/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1HAZEBROUCK 11316:25, 25:22, 14:25, 19:25074-097POILLION JEAN
AFB05727/01/1911:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3BAILLEUL 33025:17, 25:8, 25:19075-044CAGLAR EMEL
AFB05826/01/1920:00WATTIGNIES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 21318:25, 19:25, 25:21, 24:26086-097OVALLE KATIA
AFB05926/01/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2SAINT ANDRE 33025:12, 25:6, 25:6075-024CAGLAR EMEL
AFB06026/01/1900:01xxxxxMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
Journée 13
AFB06102/02/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 30319:25, 15:25, 17:25051-075LEBLANC ALAIN
AFB06202/02/1900:01SAINT ANDRE 3xxxxx
AFB06303/02/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23123:25, 25:8, 25:21, 25:19098-073OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFB06402/02/1920:30BAILLEUL 3WATTIGNIES 20322:25, 11:25, 22:25055-075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFB06503/02/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 32329:27, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 8:15107-111NUTTE THERESE
Journée 14
AFB06603/03/1914:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HAZEBROUCK 10318:25, 21:25, 17:25056-075CHAMALA CAMILLE
AFB06703/03/1910:30WATTIGNIES 2TOURCOING IC 13025:22, 25:17, 25:22075-061CAGLAR EMEL
AFB06830/03/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2BAILLEUL 33025:10, 25:5, 25:11075-026WIBAUX EMELYNE
AFB06902/03/1900:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 2
AFB07003/03/1910:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAINT ANDRE 33025:13, 25:13, 25:9075-035BATAILLE XAVIER
Journée 15
AFB07116/03/1920:00HAZEBROUCK 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:6, 25:18, 25:13075-037VASSEUR DAVID
AFB07216/03/1918:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 31322:25, 25:17, 16:25, 16:25079-092N'GOM MELISSA
AFB07316/03/1900:01BAILLEUL 3xxxxx
AFB07417/03/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 20323:25, 22:25, 13:25058-075CAGLAR EMEL
AFB07516/03/1919:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3WATTIGNIES 2138:25, 23:25, 25:20, 23:25079-095LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Journée 16
AFB07623/03/1918:00WATTIGNIES 2HAZEBROUCK 1139:25, 25:16, 15:25, 21:25070-091WIBAUX EMELYNE
AFB07723/03/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:10, 25:11, 25:16075-037DURIEZ SIMON
AFB07823/03/1900:01xxxxxTOURCOING IC 1
AFB07924/03/1910:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3BAILLEUL 33025:10, 25:11, 25:12075-033GHARBI SALIMA
AFB08023/03/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 20315:25, 18:25, 10:25043-075MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 17
AFB08127/04/1918:00HAZEBROUCK 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 21325:22, 23:25, 23:25, 13:25084-097WINCKEL ANTOINE
AFB08228/04/1914:00BAILLEUL 3SAINT ANDRE 33125:22, 25:13, 21:25, 25:16096-076FIN DOMINIQUE
AFB08328/04/1910:30TOURCOING IC 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 32325:23, 25:18, 11:25, 14:25, 9:15084-106MONDO GERARD
AFB08427/04/1900:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
AFB08527/04/1920:00WATTIGNIES 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23127:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:15097-086DURIEZ SIMON
Journée 18
AFB08604/05/1918:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2HAZEBROUCK 13219:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:16, 21:19111-099NUTTE THERESE
AFB08704/05/1900:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
AFB08804/05/1918:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:10, 25:5, 25:7075-022CARLIER FREDERIC
AFB08904/05/1918:00SAINT ANDRE 3TOURCOING IC 1035:25, 14:25, 15:25034-075DUCHENE FREDERIC
AFB09005/05/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 33025:16, 25:6, 25:11075-033OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR