AFC - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VALENCIENNES 329101081130310.0007895291.491
Site Web
2.CONDE SUR ESCAUT 125108271112773.8578195451.503
3.RONCQ 119963421220111.8186946201.119
Site Web
4.LILLE SJ 2169632222120151.3337796801.146
Site Web
5.WATTIGNIES 3159542211317161.0636726641.012
Site Web
6.HELESMES 29936121510200.5005916870.860
7.IWUY 1461511318150.5334944871.014
8.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 238171346210.2864566210.734
Site Web
9.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 40101010302897500.385
Site Web
Journée 01
AFC00130/09/1816:00VALENCIENNES 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:9, 25:11, 25:8075:028LIEU SAINT AMAND
AFC00230/09/1810:30WATTIGNIES 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:11, 25:14, 25:5075:030HOCHEDEZ ALIX
AFC00329/09/1800:01xxxxxIWUY 1
AFC00430/09/1810:30RONCQ 1LILLE SJ 22322:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:23, 8:15104:108DUMONT JEAN
AFC00519/10/1819:30HELESMES 2CONDE SUR ESCAUT 10319:25, 8:25, 16:25043:075VILAIN FRANCK
Journée 02
AFC00606/10/1818:30HELESMES 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23124:26, 25:12, 25:21, 25:23099:082MARCINIEC BRUNO
AFC00707/10/1815:00CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1RONCQ 11319:25, 22:25, 25:17, 21:25087:092DRUT HELENE
AFC00806/10/1800:01LILLE SJ 2xxxxx
AFC00906/10/1820:00IWUY 1WATTIGNIES 32322:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:13, 14:16104:099MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
AFC01006/10/1817:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4VALENCIENNES 3039:25, 12:25, 12:25033:075CHAMALA CAMILLE
Journée 03
AFC01113/10/1816:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:4, 25:13, 25:10075:027DUMONT JEAN
AFC01227/10/1816:00VALENCIENNES 3IWUY 13025:19, 25:22, 25:20075:061SPYCHALA GREGORY
AFC01313/10/1820:00WATTIGNIES 3LILLE SJ 22322:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:15, 5:15099:098WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
AFC01413/10/1800:01xxxxxCONDE SUR ESCAUT 1
AFC01514/10/1810:30RONCQ 1HELESMES 23025:15, 25:23, 27:25077:063CHAMALA CAMILLE
Journée 04
AFC01621/10/1810:30RONCQ 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23025:21, 25:16, 25:12075:049GORREX THOMAS
AFC01720/10/1800:01HELESMES 2xxxxx
AFC01821/10/1815:00CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1WATTIGNIES 33025:9, 25:15, 25:10075:034TISON PAUL HENRI
AFC01920/10/1818:30LILLE SJ 2VALENCIENNES 31320:25, 23:25, 25:13, 22:25090:088MAEGHT VINCENT
AFC02029/10/1820:00IWUY 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:3, 25:9, 25:18075:030MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 05
AFC02116/02/1918:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2IWUY 1
SALLE A DEBEYRETOURCOING L M
AFC02217/11/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LILLE SJ 2034:25, 9:25, 9:25022:075GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
AFC02317/11/1816:00VALENCIENNES 3CONDE SUR ESCAUT 13227:25, 21:25, 25:19, 13:25, 15:13101:107LEMOINE XAVIER
AFC02402/12/1815:00WATTIGNIES 3HELESMES 23125:20, 25:20, 16:25, 25:19091:084SABIRON MAXIME
AFC02517/11/1800:01xxxxxRONCQ 1
Journée 06
AFC02624/11/1800:01xxxxxLOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2
AFC02725/11/1810:30RONCQ 1WATTIGNIES 33025:10, 25:17, 25:23075:050FIN DOMINIQUE
AFC02825/11/1816:30HELESMES 2VALENCIENNES 30314:25, 16:25, 18:25048:075DRUT HELENE
AFC02924/11/1820:30CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:1, 25:4, 25:6075:011LEMOINE XAVIER
AFC03024/11/1818:30LILLE SJ 2IWUY 13125:20, 25:23, 15:25, 25:20090:088CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 07
AFC03101/12/1816:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2LILLE SJ 21325:23, 6:25, 20:25, 10:25061:098OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFC03201/12/1820:00IWUY 1CONDE SUR ESCAUT 11320:25, 13:25, 27:25, 17:25077:100TISON PAUL HENRI
AFC03301/12/1817:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4HELESMES 20310:25, 16:25, 22:25048:075MADJIDI MILLOUDE
AFC03402/12/1817:00VALENCIENNES 3RONCQ 13025:13, 25:17, 25:14075:044DUCHENE FREDERIC
AFC03501/12/1800:01WATTIGNIES 3xxxxx
Journée 08
AFC03609/12/1810:30WATTIGNIES 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 23125:22, 22:25, 25:19, 25:14097:080RONCQ
AFC03708/12/1800:01xxxxxVALENCIENNES 3
AFC03809/12/1810:30RONCQ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:12, 25:12, 25:5075:029OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFC03908/12/1818:30HELESMES 2IWUY 13116:25, 26:24, 25:16, 26:24093:089DOCHEZ VINCENT
AFC04009/12/1815:00CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1LILLE SJ 23025:21, 25:18, 25:22075:061DRUT HELENE
Journée 09
AFC04115/12/1816:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1038:25, 8:25, 15:25031:075DAPVRIL CAMILLE
AFC04215/12/1818:30LILLE SJ 2HELESMES 23025:15, 25:15, 25:17075:047GHARBI SALIMA
AFC04315/12/1820:00IWUY 1RONCQ 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
AFC04415/12/1800:01MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4xxxxx
AFC04515/12/1816:00VALENCIENNES 3WATTIGNIES 33025:17, 25:17, 25:18075:052FRANCART HENRI
Journée 10
AFC04612/01/1916:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2VALENCIENNES 30315:25, 19:25, 16:25050:075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFC04712/01/1917:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4WATTIGNIES 30312:25, 14:25, 17:25043:075OVALLE KATIA
AFC04812/01/1920:00IWUY 1xxxxx
AFC04912/01/1918:30LILLE SJ 2RONCQ 11315:25, 20:25, 25:20, 24:26084:096GHARBI SALIMA
AFC05013/01/1915:00CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1HELESMES 23025:17, 25:14, 25:8075:039TISON PAUL HENRI
Journée 11
AFC05123/02/1918:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2HELESMES 2
SALLE A DEBEYRELILLE SJ
AFC05220/01/1910:30RONCQ 1CONDE SUR ESCAUT 10316:25, 19:25, 21:25056:075LA MADELEINE
AFC05319/01/1900:01xxxxxLILLE SJ 2
AFC05430/03/1919:00WATTIGNIES 3IWUY 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSSAINT ANDRE
AFC05520/01/1910:30VALENCIENNES 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:6, 25:6, 25:4075:016CONDE SUR ESCAUT
Journée 12
AFC05626/01/1918:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIETOURCOING STEL
AFC05726/01/1920:00IWUY 1VALENCIENNES 3
SALLE DU COLLEGEKLOREK SANDY
AFC05826/01/1918:30LILLE SJ 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE PACOMEOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFC05926/01/1900:01CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1xxxxx
AFC06026/01/1919:30HELESMES 2RONCQ 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROSCONDE SUR ESCAUT
Journée 13
AFC06102/02/1916:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2RONCQ 1
SALLE A DEBEYREMOUVAUX
AFC06202/02/1900:01xxxxxHELESMES 2
AFC06302/02/1920:30WATTIGNIES 3CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSTOURCOING IC
AFC06402/02/1916:00VALENCIENNES 3LILLE SJ 2
SALLE DU HAINAUTMARCINIEC BRUNO
AFC06502/02/1918:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4IWUY 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIESAINT ANDRE
Journée 14
AFC06602/03/1920:00IWUY 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2
SALLE DU COLLEGESPYCHALA GREGORY
AFC06702/03/1918:30LILLE SJ 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE PACOMERONCQ
AFC06803/03/1915:00CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1VALENCIENNES 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYPETITE FORET
AFC06902/03/1918:30HELESMES 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE JEAN DEGROSLIEU SAINT AMAND
AFC07003/03/1910:30RONCQ 1xxxxx
Journée 15
AFC07116/03/1916:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2xxxxx
AFC07216/03/1918:00WATTIGNIES 3RONCQ 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSNUTTE THERESE
AFC07316/03/1918:00VALENCIENNES 3HELESMES 2
SALLE FORT MINIQUECAUDRY
AFC07416/03/1918:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIEWATTIGNIES
AFC07516/03/1920:00IWUY 1LILLE SJ 2
SALLE DU COLLEGEPETITE FORET
Journée 16
AFC07623/03/1918:30LILLE SJ 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2
SALLE PACOMELOMME
AFC07724/03/1915:00CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1IWUY 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYVAL DE SAMBRE
AFC07823/03/1918:30HELESMES 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE JEAN DEGROSFAMARS
AFC07924/03/1910:30RONCQ 1VALENCIENNES 3
SALLE JULES STELANDRETOURCOING STEL
AFC08023/03/1900:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 3
Journée 17
AFC08127/04/1916:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE A DEBEYREGORILLIOT MARINE
AFC08227/04/1900:01VALENCIENNES 3xxxxx
AFC08327/04/1917:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4RONCQ 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIELILLE SJ
AFC08427/04/1920:00IWUY 1HELESMES 2
SALLE DU COLLEGEVALENCIENNES
AFC08527/04/1918:30LILLE SJ 2CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1
SALLE PACOMEVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
Journée 18
AFC08605/05/1915:00CONDE SUR ESCAUT 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYVAL DE SAMBRE
AFC08704/05/1918:30HELESMES 2LILLE SJ 2
SALLE JEAN DEGROSIWUY
AFC08805/05/1910:30RONCQ 1IWUY 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRETOURCOING STEL
AFC08904/05/1900:01xxxxxMARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
AFC09005/05/1910:30WATTIGNIES 3VALENCIENNES 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSTOURCOING IC