AMC - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 322885122454.8006875071.355
2.FAMARS 3157522211117101.7006125451.123
Site Web
3.LE QUESNOY 1147434211791.8895915141.150
4.SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 113752212215111.3645685301.072
5.CAUDRY 3138443111215131.1545946230.953
Site Web
6.HELLEMMES-LILLE 3118442111313150.8676106330.964
Site Web
7.SEQUEDIN 177252148150.5334695120.916
8.SAINT SAULVE 1371611237200.3505216350.820
9.BELLAING 31771153210.1434245770.735
Journée 01
AMC00129/09/1819:00SEQUEDIN 1BELLAING 33025:15, 25:13, 25:16075:044LEBLANC ALAIN
AMC00210/11/1820:30LE QUESNOY 1SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 13025:11, 25:22, 25:20075:053DRUT HELENE
AMC00329/09/1818:00FAMARS 3SAINT SAULVE 13223:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:16, 15:12111:093LEMOINE XAVIER
AMC00430/09/1810:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 33025:17, 25:15, 25:11075:043NUTTE THERESE
AMC00529/09/1800:01xxxxxCAUDRY 3
Journée 02
AMC00606/10/1800:01xxxxxSEQUEDIN 1
AMC00706/10/1818:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3CAUDRY 33125:6, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18098:069BONNEL KEVIN
AMC00806/10/1818:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3FAMARS 31323:25, 25:21, 13:25, 21:25082:096MOTTE THIEBAUT
AMC00906/10/1820:30SAINT SAULVE 1LE QUESNOY 10316:25, 7:25, 21:25044:075DENIS PHILIPPE
AMC01007/10/1810:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1BELLAING 33025:14, 25:18, 25:17075:049VIRY MATTHIAS
Journée 03
AMC01114/10/1810:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1SEQUEDIN 13223:25, 20:25, 25:11, 25:21, 15:11108:093CHANTRY THIBAUT
AMC01213/10/1817:00BELLAING 3SAINT SAULVE 12321:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 11:15101:105DRUT HELENE
AMC01313/10/1820:30LE QUESNOY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 32325:19, 27:25, 23:25, 21:25, 10:15106:109CAUDRY
AMC01413/10/1818:00FAMARS 3CAUDRY 33025:18, 25:22, 25:12075:052LEMOINE XAVIER
AMC01513/10/1800:01MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3xxxxx
Journée 04
AMC01620/10/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SEQUEDIN 13025:16, 25:18, 25:21075:055BONNEL KEVIN
AMC01720/10/1800:01xxxxxFAMARS 3
AMC01821/10/1815:00CAUDRY 3LE QUESNOY 13125:23, 12:25, 25:17, 25:19087:084DRUT HELENE
AMC01920/10/1818:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3BELLAING 33025:16, 25:16, 25:22075:054WEBER JULIEN
AMC02020/10/1820:30SAINT SAULVE 1SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 11325:21, 18:25, 19:25, 18:25080:096MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 05
AMC02120/12/1820:30SEQUEDIN 1SAINT SAULVE 1
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANTSERGENT PHILIPPE
AMC02218/11/1810:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 33025:15, 25:18, 27:25077:058NUTTE THERESE
AMC02313/12/1820:00BELLAING 3CAUDRY 30321:25, 19:25, 20:25060:075VILAIN FRANCK
AMC02417/11/1820:30LE QUESNOY 1xxxxx
AMC02517/11/1818:00FAMARS 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 32323:25, 25:16, 14:25, 25:22, 10:15097:103MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 06
AMC02624/11/1818:00FAMARS 3SEQUEDIN 13025:21, 25:23, 25:20075:064DUCHENE CECILIA
AMC02725/11/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LE QUESNOY 13225:17, 23:25, 27:25, 21:25, 15:9111:101POILLION JEAN
AMC02824/11/1800:01xxxxxBELLAING 3
AMC02925/11/1815:00CAUDRY 3SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 12322:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 6:15100:104BAUDOUX THOMAS
AMC03025/11/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SAINT SAULVE 13127:29, 25:22, 25:21, 25:19102:091GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 07
AMC03101/12/1819:00SEQUEDIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 30314:25, 21:25, 23:25058:075RONCQ
AMC03201/12/1820:30SAINT SAULVE 1CAUDRY 30322:25, 23:25, 16:25061:075LE QUESNOY
AMC03302/12/1810:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1xxxxx
AMC03401/12/1817:00BELLAING 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 30311:25, 12:25, 17:25040:075HARNES VB
AMC03501/12/1820:30LE QUESNOY 1FAMARS 33025:17, 25:22, 25:22075:061COLLIN ADRIEN
Journée 08
AMC03608/12/1820:30LE QUESNOY 1SEQUEDIN 13025:12, 25:14, 25:23075:049HELESMES
AMC03708/12/1818:00FAMARS 3BELLAING 33125:20, 25:13, 22:25, 25:18097:076SURRANS MICHEL
AMC03808/12/1819:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 13025:15, 25:21, 25:19075:055LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
AMC03908/12/1800:01xxxxxSAINT SAULVE 1
AMC04009/12/1815:00CAUDRY 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 33025:22, 25:20, 26:24076:066IWUY
Journée 09
AMC04115/12/1819:00SEQUEDIN 1CAUDRY 33025:20, 25:18, 25:22075:060SERGENT PHILIPPE
AMC04215/12/1800:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
AMC04315/12/1820:30SAINT SAULVE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 30315:25, 17:25, 15:25047:075KLOREK SANDY
AMC04406/01/1910:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1FAMARS 3
SALLE DES SPORTSSERGENT PHILIPPE
AMC04522/12/1819:00BELLAING 3LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE GERMINALIWUY
Journée 10
AMC04612/01/1920:00BELLAING 3SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE GERMINAL
AMC04713/01/1910:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMC04812/01/1920:30SAINT SAULVE 1FAMARS 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
AMC04912/01/1918:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DELANNOY
AMC05013/01/1915:00CAUDRY 3xxxxx
Journée 11
AMC05119/01/1919:00SEQUEDIN 1xxxxx
AMC05220/01/1915:00CAUDRY 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC05319/01/1918:00FAMARS 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMC05419/01/1920:30LE QUESNOY 1SAINT SAULVE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMC05520/01/1910:30BELLAING 3SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE GERMINAL
Journée 12
AMC05626/01/1919:00SEQUEDIN 1SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMC05726/01/1920:30SAINT SAULVE 1BELLAING 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
AMC05827/01/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AMC05927/01/1915:00CAUDRY 3FAMARS 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC06026/01/1900:01xxxxxMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
Journée 13
AMC06102/02/1919:00SEQUEDIN 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMC06202/02/1900:01FAMARS 3xxxxx
AMC06302/02/1920:30LE QUESNOY 1CAUDRY 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMC06402/02/1917:00BELLAING 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE GERMINAL
AMC06503/02/1910:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1SAINT SAULVE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 14
AMC06602/03/1920:30SAINT SAULVE 1SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
AMC06702/03/1918:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AMC06803/03/1915:00CAUDRY 3BELLAING 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC06902/03/1900:01xxxxxLE QUESNOY 1
AMC07002/03/1920:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3FAMARS 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
Journée 15
AMC07116/03/1919:00SEQUEDIN 1FAMARS 3
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMC07216/03/1920:30LE QUESNOY 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AMC07316/03/1900:01BELLAING 3xxxxx
AMC07417/03/1910:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1CAUDRY 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMC07516/03/1920:30SAINT SAULVE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 16
AMC07624/03/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SEQUEDIN 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AMC07724/03/1915:00CAUDRY 3SAINT SAULVE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC07823/03/1900:01xxxxxSAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
AMC07923/03/1920:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3BELLAING 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
AMC08023/03/1918:00FAMARS 3LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 17
AMC08127/04/1919:00SEQUEDIN 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE LOUIS LORIDANT
AMC08227/04/1917:00BELLAING 3FAMARS 3
SALLE GERMINAL
AMC08328/04/1910:30SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMC08427/04/1920:30SAINT SAULVE 1xxxxx
AMC08527/04/1918:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3CAUDRY 3
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 18
AMC08605/05/1915:00CAUDRY 3SEQUEDIN 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMC08704/05/1900:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
AMC08804/05/1920:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAINT SAULVE 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
AMC08904/05/1918:00FAMARS 3SAILLY LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
AMC09004/05/1920:30LE QUESNOY 1BELLAING 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD