ARM - ACCESSION REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BERCK sur MER 147161612314859.60012949451.369
2.ARRAS 13816124932242152.800137210561.299
3.HARNES VB 432161157311434201.700127011201.134
4.BEAURAINS 12817988114333251.320130611021.185
5.LIS CALAIS 4251696162122333251.320124212161.021
6.ARQUES 22316884311725290.862117811870.992
7.LILLERS 116166103123721350.600114912470.921
8.HERSIN COUPIGNY 2416115111136460.13084012730.660
9.AGNY 1316115113118470.17088813180.674
10.HARNES VB 5-3111375
Journée 01
ARM00129/09/1820:30ARRAS 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:8, 25:13, 25:16075-037RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
ARM00229/09/1818:00LILLERS 1AGNY 13025:15, 25:19, 25:9075-043MALVETTI TONI
ARM00327/10/1820:00BERCK sur MER 1ARQUES 23025:15, 25:19, 25:22075-056DANGLEANT LILYA
ARM00430/09/1811:00LIS CALAIS 4HARNES VB 43026:24, 25:19, 25:20076-063LAPLACE PATRICK
ARM00529/09/1818:00xxxxxBEAURAINS 1
Journée 02
ARM00606/10/1818:00xxxxxHERSIN COUPIGNY 2
ARM00707/10/1810:00BEAURAINS 1LIS CALAIS 41325:17, 18:25, 20:25, 23:25086-092SEGRE ERELL
ARM00806/10/1820:00HARNES VB 4BERCK sur MER 10323:25, 25:27, 20:25068-077DANGLEANT LILYA
ARM00906/10/1820:30ARQUES 2LILLERS 13025:20, 25:15, 25:19075-054DELORY MICHEL
ARM01006/10/1819:30AGNY 1ARRAS 10311:25, 10:25, 4:25025-075LEBON FREDERIC
Journée 03
ARM01113/10/1818:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2AGNY 12325:21, 21:25, 25:23, 14:25, 8:15093-109BENOIT CLAIRE
ARM01214/10/1810:00ARRAS 1ARQUES 23025:10, 25:18, 25:20075-048COUILLEZ CHRISTOPHE
ARM01313/10/1819:00HARNES VB 4LILLERS 13025:18, 25:17, 25:22075-057NAVARRO AUDREY
ARM01413/10/1818:30BERCK sur MER 1BEAURAINS 13025:16, 25:14, 25:13075-043DEGAEY HERVE
ARM01513/10/1820:00LIS CALAIS 4xxxxx
Journée 04
ARM01620/10/1818:00LIS CALAIS 4HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:12, 25:12, 25:16075-040BERTIN JEAN
ARM01720/10/1818:00xxxxxxBERCK sur MER 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
ARM01821/10/1810:00LILLERS 1BEAURAINS 13123:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:20099-089MARCINIEC BRUNO
ARM01921/10/1811:00HARNES VB 4ARRAS 10322:25, 17:25, 16:25055-075BLARY SYLVAIN
ARM02020/10/1819:00ARQUES 2AGNY 13025:20, 25:16, 25:16075-052WALLET BRUNO
Journée 05
ARM02117/11/1818:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2ARQUES 21316:25, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25082-098LOOS HAUBOURDIN ABSENT
ARM02217/11/1819:30AGNY 1HARNES VB 40316:25, 13:25, 14:25043-075BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
ARM02317/11/1820:30ARRAS 1BEAURAINS 13025:21, 25:19, 29:27079-067COUILLEZ CHRISTOPHE
ARM02417/11/1820:00LILLERS 1xxxxxx
COUBERTIN
ARM02522/12/1820:00BERCK sur MER 1LIS CALAIS 43117:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:22092-084LAPLACE PATRICK
Journée 06
ARM02624/11/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:11, 25:10, 25:13075-034LAPLACE FRANCK
ARM02724/11/1820:00LIS CALAIS 4LILLERS 13125:14, 25:16, 25:27, 25:13100-070DECLUNDER GUY
ARM02824/11/1820:00xxxxxARRAS 1
ARM02921/11/1820:30BEAURAINS 1AGNY 13025:13, 25:9, 25:9075-031VALETTE SIMON
ARM03024/11/1818:00HARNES VB 4ARQUES 23026:24, 25:15, 28:26079-065SEGRE ERELL
Journée 07
ARM03101/12/1818:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2HARNES VB 40312:25, 16:25, 6:25034-075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM03201/12/1820:30ARQUES 2BEAURAINS 13225:18, 21:25, 25:21, 15:25, 15:12101-101LE GODEC BRIGITTE
ARM03301/12/1819:30AGNY 1xxxxx
ARM03401/12/1818:00ARRAS 1LIS CALAIS 42325:23, 22:25, 18:25, 26:24, 12:15103-112BENOIT CLAIRE
ARM03502/12/1810:00LILLERS 1BERCK sur MER 10314:25, 21:25, 13:25048-075ROJ DAVID
Journée 08
ARM03608/12/1818:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2BEAURAINS 10316:25, 13:25, 18:25047-075MALVETTI TONI
ARM03708/12/1820:00HARNES VB 4xxxxx
ARM03808/12/1819:00ARQUES 2LIS CALAIS 40324:26, 21:25, 20:25065-076FAUVEL ERIC
ARM03908/12/1819:30AGNY 1BERCK sur MER 1039:25, 9:25, 10:25028-075CREPEL MATEO
ARM04009/12/1810:00ARRAS 1LILLERS 13025:14, 25:20, 25:18075-052SEGRE ERELL
Journée 09
ARM04116/12/1810:00LILLERS 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:11, 25:16, 25:23075-050WALLET BRUNO
ARM04215/12/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1ARRAS 13125:19, 25:17, 22:25, 27:25099-086LAPLACE FRANCK
ARM04315/12/1818:00LIS CALAIS 4AGNY 13025:10, 25:11, 25:13075-034VASSEUR DAVID
ARM04415/12/1818:00xxxxxARQUES 2
ARM04519/12/1820:30BEAURAINS 1HARNES VB 43025:23, 25:23, 25:22075-068DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 10
ARM04612/01/1919:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2ARRAS 10320:25, 10:25, 6:25036-075BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
ARM04712/01/1919:30AGNY 1LILLERS 12325:23, 25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 12:15098-107VION GERARD
ARM04812/01/1920:30ARQUES 2BERCK sur MER 10314:25, 15:25, 21:25050-075LAPLACE FRANCK
ARM04912/01/1919:30HARNES VB 4LIS CALAIS 43231:29, 25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 15:10115-107HABOUL ATIF
ARM05013/01/1910:00BEAURAINS 1HARNES VB 53225:20, 25:22, 23:25, 16:25, 15:8104-100BENOIT VINCENT
Journée 11
ARM05119/01/1918:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2HARNES VB 53125:18, 25:22, 10:25, 25:19085-084BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
ARM05219/01/1920:00LIS CALAIS 4BEAURAINS 1F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075DELFOSSE NICOLAS
ARM05319/01/1920:30BERCK sur MER 1HARNES VB 43125:18, 24:26, 25:18, 25:14099-076CALAIS SES ABSENT
ARM05419/01/1920:30LILLERS 1ARQUES 21317:25, 17:25, 25:20, 22:25081-095POUTRAIN BERNARD
ARM05519/01/1920:30ARRAS 1AGNY 13025:10, 25:15, 25:16075-041DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 12
ARM05626/01/1919:30AGNY 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 21325:17, 25:27, 15:25, 23:25088-094MALVETTI TONI
ARM05726/01/1920:30ARQUES 2ARRAS 10318:25, 17:25, 24:26059-076DELORY MICHEL
ARM05827/01/1910:00LILLERS 1HARNES VB 40320:25, 22:25, 17:25059-075FAVARD THIBAUT
ARM05927/01/1910:00BEAURAINS 1BERCK sur MER 10323:25, 23:25, 20:25066-075WALLET BRUNO
ARM06027/01/1911:00HARNES VB 5LIS CALAIS 40324:26, 10:25, 23:25057-076NAVARRO AUDREY
Journée 13
ARM06109/02/1920:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2LIS CALAIS 40325:27, 17:25, 14:25056-077BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
ARM06202/02/1920:30BERCK sur MER 1HARNES VB 53025:15, 25:6, 25:16075-037HEUDE BENOIT
ARM06327/02/1920:00BEAURAINS 1LILLERS 13025:22, 25:22, 25:18075-062MALVETTI TONI
ARM06402/02/1918:00ARRAS 1HARNES VB 41329:31, 25:14, 24:26, 23:25101-096FAVARD THIBAUT
ARM06509/02/1919:30AGNY 1ARQUES 21327:25, 13:25, 21:25, 20:25081-100DUBOC JEAN-MARIE
Journée 14
ARM06602/03/1919:00ARQUES 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:16, 25:15, 25:13075-044FAUVEL ERIC
ARM06703/03/1911:00HARNES VB 4AGNY 13025:12, 25:16, 25:19075-047DEPLANQUE LUCE
ARM06813/03/1920:45BEAURAINS 1ARRAS 11325:22, 15:25, 15:25, 13:25068-097BENOIT ANTOINE
ARM06903/03/1911:00HARNES VB 5LILLERS 10316:25, 23:25, 18:25057-075SAUREL DAMIEN
ARM07002/03/1920:00LIS CALAIS 4BERCK sur MER 10321:25, 21:25, 17:25059-075MALVETTI TONI
Journée 15
ARM07109/03/1919:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2BERCK sur MER 10313:25, 9:25, 18:25040-075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM07209/03/1918:30LILLERS 1LIS CALAIS 43222:25, 25:8, 25:22, 24:26, 15:8111-089SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE
ARM07303/04/1920:30ARRAS 1HARNES VB 53219:25, 17:25, 25:17, 25:18, 15:12101-097DUBOC JEAN-MARIE
ARM07409/03/1919:30AGNY 1BEAURAINS 11322:25, 26:24, 7:25, 7:25062-099POUTRAIN BERNARD
ARM07513/04/1919:00ARQUES 2HARNES VB 41313:25, 29:27, 20:25, 19:25081-102WALLET BRUNO
Journée 16
ARM07616/03/1919:00HARNES VB 4HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:11, 25:16, 25:10075-037GROSSI KURTYS
ARM07717/03/1910:00BEAURAINS 1ARQUES 23025:18, 25:22, 25:20075-060LACAZE MARINE
ARM07813/03/1918:30HARNES VB 5AGNY 13025:21, 25:20, 25:20075-061DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM07916/03/1918:00LIS CALAIS 4ARRAS 11323:25, 25:21, 17:25, 21:25086-096PAQUEZ MICHEL
ARM08016/03/1920:30BERCK sur MER 1LILLERS 13025:19, 25:20, 25:11075-050DEGAEY HERVE
Journée 17
ARM08124/03/1910:00BEAURAINS 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:18, 25:22, 25:16075-056VOISIN NATHAN
ARM08227/03/1919:30HARNES VB 5HARNES VB 42318:25, 25:16, 25:17, 13:25, 11:15092-098MALVETTI TONI
ARM08327/03/1920:45LIS CALAIS 4ARQUES 20319:25, 21:25, 19:25059-075WINCKEL ANTOINE
ARM08423/03/1920:30BERCK sur MER 1AGNY 13025:14, 25:13, 25:19075-046LAPLACE FRANCK
ARM08524/03/1910:00LILLERS 1ARRAS 11316:25, 25:23, 17:25, 15:25073-098SAUREL DAMIEN
Journée 18
ARM08630/03/1920:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2LILLERS 10315:25, 21:25, 24:26060-076BLARY SYLVAIN
ARM08730/03/1920:30ARRAS 1BERCK sur MER 12325:21, 24:26, 22:25, 25:13, 15:17111-102WALLET BRUNO
ARM08830/03/1919:30AGNY 1LIS CALAIS 40319:25, 18:25, 23:25060-075FAVARD THIBAUT
ARM08930/03/1920:00ARQUES 2HARNES VB 53025:15, 25:23, 25:20075-058MARLES ABSENT
ARM09003/04/1920:30HARNES VB 4BEAURAINS 13123:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:21098-087DE SOUSA CANDIDE