ARM - ACCESSION REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARRAS 119761612036.6675573961.407
Site Web
2.BERCK sur MER 11866618MAX4522771.632
Site Web
3.LIS CALAIS 417663211844.5005314271.244
Site Web
4.HARNES VB 412743431291.3334904271.148
Site Web
5.ARQUES 211844211412150.8005835940.981
6.BEAURAINS 110835312213150.8676115241.166
Site Web
7.LILLERS 1672511147160.4384555320.855
Site Web
8.AGNY 12716163200.1503315430.610
Site Web
9.HERSIN COUPIGNY 21771153210.1433675820.631
Site Web
10.HARNES VB 5-3111375
Site Web
Journée 01
ARM00129/09/1820:30ARRAS 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:8, 25:13, 25:16075:037RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
ARM00229/09/1818:00LILLERS 1AGNY 13025:15, 25:19, 25:9075:043MALVETTI TONI
ARM00327/10/1820:00BERCK sur MER 1ARQUES 23025:15, 25:19, 25:22075:056DANGLEANT LILYA
ARM00430/09/1811:00LIS CALAIS 4HARNES VB 43026:24, 25:19, 25:20076:063LAPLACE PATRICK
ARM00529/09/1818:00xxxxxBEAURAINS 1
Journée 02
ARM00606/10/1818:00xxxxxHERSIN COUPIGNY 2
ARM00707/10/1810:00BEAURAINS 1LIS CALAIS 41325:17, 18:25, 20:25, 23:25086:092SEGRE ERELL
ARM00806/10/1820:00HARNES VB 4BERCK sur MER 10323:25, 25:27, 20:25068:077DANGLEANT LILYA
ARM00906/10/1820:30ARQUES 2LILLERS 13025:20, 25:15, 25:19075:054DELORY MICHEL
ARM01006/10/1819:30AGNY 1ARRAS 10311:25, 10:25, 4:25025:075LEBON FREDERIC
Journée 03
ARM01113/10/1818:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2AGNY 12325:21, 21:25, 25:23, 14:25, 8:15093:109BENOIT CLAIRE
ARM01214/10/1810:00ARRAS 1ARQUES 23025:10, 25:18, 25:20075:048COUILLEZ CHRISTOPHE
ARM01313/10/1819:00HARNES VB 4LILLERS 13025:18, 25:17, 25:22075:057NAVARRO AUDREY
ARM01413/10/1818:30BERCK sur MER 1BEAURAINS 13025:16, 25:14, 25:13075:043DEGAEY HERVE
ARM01513/10/1820:00LIS CALAIS 4xxxxx
Journée 04
ARM01620/10/1818:00LIS CALAIS 4HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:12, 25:12, 25:16075:040BERTIN JEAN
ARM01720/10/1818:00xxxxxxBERCK sur MER 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
ARM01821/10/1810:00LILLERS 1BEAURAINS 13123:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:20099:089MARCINIEC BRUNO
ARM01921/10/1811:00HARNES VB 4ARRAS 10322:25, 17:25, 16:25055:075BLARY SYLVAIN
ARM02020/10/1819:00ARQUES 2AGNY 13025:20, 25:16, 25:16075:052WALLET BRUNO
Journée 05
ARM02117/11/1818:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2ARQUES 21316:25, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25082:098LOOS HAUBOURDIN
ARM02217/11/1819:30AGNY 1HARNES VB 40316:25, 13:25, 14:25043:075BENOIT JEAN JACQUES
ARM02317/11/1820:30ARRAS 1BEAURAINS 13025:21, 25:19, 29:27079:067COUILLEZ CHRISTOPHE
ARM02417/11/1820:00LILLERS 1xxxxxx
COUBERTIN
ARM02522/12/1820:00BERCK sur MER 1LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTBOULOGNE
Journée 06
ARM02624/11/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 23025:11, 25:10, 25:13075:034LAPLACE FRANCK
ARM02724/11/1820:00LIS CALAIS 4LILLERS 13125:14, 25:16, 25:27, 25:13100:070DECLUNDER GUY
ARM02824/11/1820:00xxxxxARRAS 1
ARM02921/11/1820:30BEAURAINS 1AGNY 13025:13, 25:9, 25:9075:031VALETTE SIMON
ARM03024/11/1818:00HARNES VB 4ARQUES 23026:24, 25:15, 28:26079:065SEGRE ERELL
Journée 07
ARM03101/12/1818:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2HARNES VB 40312:25, 16:25, 6:25034:075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM03201/12/1820:30ARQUES 2BEAURAINS 13225:18, 21:25, 25:21, 15:25, 15:12101:101LE GODEC BRIGITTE
ARM03301/12/1819:30AGNY 1xxxxx
ARM03401/12/1818:00ARRAS 1LIS CALAIS 42325:23, 22:25, 18:25, 26:24, 12:15103:112BENOIT CLAIRE
ARM03502/12/1810:00LILLERS 1BERCK sur MER 10314:25, 21:25, 13:25048:075ROJ DAVID
Journée 08
ARM03608/12/1818:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2BEAURAINS 10316:25, 13:25, 18:25047:075MALVETTI TONI
ARM03708/12/1820:00HARNES VB 4xxxxx
ARM03808/12/1819:00ARQUES 2LIS CALAIS 40324:26, 21:25, 20:25065:076FAUVEL ERIC
ARM03908/12/1819:30AGNY 1BERCK sur MER 1039:25, 9:25, 10:25028:075CREPEL MATEO
ARM04009/12/1810:00ARRAS 1LILLERS 13025:14, 25:20, 25:18075:052SEGRE ERELL
Journée 09
ARM04116/12/1810:00LILLERS 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 2
SALLE DELPLACESAINT POL SUR TERNOISE
ARM04215/12/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1ARRAS 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTBOULOGNE
ARM04315/12/1818:00LIS CALAIS 4AGNY 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDUNKERQUE
ARM04415/12/1818:00xxxxxARQUES 2
ARM04519/12/1820:30BEAURAINS 1HARNES VB 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIFOIGNIES
Journée 10
ARM04612/01/1919:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2ARRAS 1
SALLE VIVRE
ARM04712/01/1919:30AGNY 1LILLERS 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
ARM04812/01/1920:30ARQUES 2BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEBARBIER ALBERT
ARM04912/01/1919:30HARNES VB 4LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE DU COLLÈGE VICTOR HUGO
ARM05013/01/1910:00BEAURAINS 1HARNES VB 5
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 11
ARM05119/01/1918:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2HARNES VB 5
SALLE VIVREcouplé CRA
ARM05219/01/1920:00LIS CALAIS 4BEAURAINS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETcouplé CRA
ARM05319/01/1920:30BERCK sur MER 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTcouplé CRA
ARM05419/01/1920:30LILLERS 1ARQUES 2
SALLE DELPLACE
ARM05519/01/1920:30ARRAS 1AGNY 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
Journée 12
ARM05626/01/1919:30AGNY 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 2
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
ARM05726/01/1920:30ARQUES 2ARRAS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEDELORY MICHEL
ARM05827/01/1910:00LILLERS 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE DELPLACE
ARM05927/01/1910:00BEAURAINS 1BERCK sur MER 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
ARM06027/01/1911:00HARNES VB 5LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
Journée 13
ARM06109/02/1920:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE VIVREreport 9 fév
ARM06202/02/1920:30BERCK sur MER 1HARNES VB 5
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTcouplé CRA
ARM06302/02/1920:00BEAURAINS 1LILLERS 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
ARM06402/02/1918:00ARRAS 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYcouplé CRA
ARM06509/02/1919:30AGNY 1ARQUES 2
SALLE LEO LAGRANGEreport 9 fév
Journée 14
ARM06602/03/1919:00ARQUES 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
ARM06702/03/1920:00HARNES VB 4AGNY 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALcouplé CRA
ARM06803/03/1910:00BEAURAINS 1ARRAS 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
ARM06903/03/1911:00HARNES VB 5LILLERS 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
ARM07002/03/1920:00LIS CALAIS 4BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 15
ARM07109/03/1919:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE VIVRE
ARM07209/03/1920:30LILLERS 1LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE DELPLACE
ARM07309/03/1920:30ARRAS 1HARNES VB 5
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
ARM07409/03/1919:30AGNY 1BEAURAINS 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
ARM07509/03/1919:00ARQUES 2HARNES VB 4
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
Journée 16
ARM07616/03/1919:00HARNES VB 4HERSIN COUPIGNY 2
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
ARM07717/03/1910:00BEAURAINS 1ARQUES 2
SALLE DE LA COMMUNAUTÉ URBAINE
ARM07816/03/1920:00HARNES VB 5AGNY 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
ARM07916/03/1918:00LIS CALAIS 4ARRAS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETcouplé CRA
ARM08016/03/1920:30BERCK sur MER 1LILLERS 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTcouplé CRA
Journée 17
ARM08124/03/1910:00BEAURAINS 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
ARM08220/03/1918:00HARNES VB 5HARNES VB 4
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
ARM08323/03/1920:00LIS CALAIS 4ARQUES 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETcouplé CRA ?
ARM08423/03/1920:30BERCK sur MER 1AGNY 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMART
ARM08524/03/1910:00LILLERS 1ARRAS 1
SALLE DELPLACE
Journée 18
ARM08630/03/1921:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 2LILLERS 1
SALLE VIVRE
ARM08730/03/1920:30ARRAS 1BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
ARM08830/03/1919:30AGNY 1LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
ARM08930/03/1919:00ARQUES 2HARNES VB 5
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
ARM09030/03/1918:00HARNES VB 4BEAURAINS 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL